Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Velobrew Cycling Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Travis Gibbon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)
Curtis Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Radulian Pop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Travis Gibbon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Curtis Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Radulian Pop Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Travis Gibbon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Robert Comfort Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Wallace Mcroy Men MASTER 60+ CAT Open 2 / 2
Robert Comfort Men CAT 3/4 2 / 14
Shimran Ali Men CAT 3/4 7 / 14
Emile Therrien Men CAT 3/4 14 / 14
Scott Gross Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 3 / 6
Emile Therrien Men CAT 4/5 1 / 23
Albert Mallari Men CAT 4/5 5 / 23
Shimran Ali Men CAT 4/5 6 / 23
Curtis Long Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 13
Andrew Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 13
Radulian Pop Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 13
Curtis Long Men MASTER 40+ CAT Open 2 / 7
Aaron Fulton Men MASTER 40+ CAT Open 5 / 7
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Katelin Gildersleeve Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)
Wallace Mcroy Men MASTER 60+ CAT Open 3 / 3
Robert Comfort Men CAT 3/4 1 / 18
Aaron Fulton Men CAT 3/4 7 / 18
Albert Mallari Men CAT 3/4 9 / 18
Bryan Jeffery Men CAT 3/4 10 / 18
Shimran Ali Men CAT 3/4 13 / 18
Hannah Duffey Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 1
Albert Mallari Men CAT 4/5 2 / 19
Shimran Ali Men CAT 4/5 4 / 19
Emile Therrien Men CAT 4/5 7 / 19
Michael Osborne Men CAT 4/5 17 / 19
Victoria Duffey Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 1
Emile Therrien Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 2
Andrew Miller Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 17
Radulian Pop Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 17
John Doyle Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 2 / 12
Jim Hays Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 4 / 12
Scott Gross Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 7 / 12
Jim Leland Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 11 / 12
Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)
Bryan Lofton Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 11
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Joe Sonson Men Cat 4 10 / 11
SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)
Albert Mallari Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Albert Mallari Men CAT 4 11 / 32
Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)
Jackie Morrison Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Samantha Morrison Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Victoria Duffey Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Luc Therrien Men Junior 11-12 4 / 6
Guy Preston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Aaron Fulton Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Hannah Duffey Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Bryan Lofton Men MASTER 55-59 32 / 65
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Bryan Lofton Men Master 55-59 37 / 68
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Robert Stewart All 110+ 8 / 10
Deborah Stewart All 110+ 9 / 10
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Robert Stewart All Master 110+ Tandem 5 / 10
Deborah Stewart All Master 110+ Tandem 5 / 10
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Robert Link Men 4/5 25 / 62
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Robert Link Men 4/5 50 / 59
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Robert Link Men 4/5 24 / 64
Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)
Albert Mallari Men 4 27 / 43
Emile Therrien Men 4 30 / 43
Emilesr Therrien Men 4 31 / 43
Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Albert Mallari Men 4 5 / 46
Emile Therrien Men 4 6 / 46
Emilesr Therrien Men 4 21 / 46
Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)
Emile Therrien Men 4 3 / 44
Emilesr Therrien Men 4 28 / 44
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)
Scott Gross Men 50+ Masters 50+ 15 / 17
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Jose Medina Men Cat 3 30 / 31
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Scott Gross Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Peter King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 6 / 30
Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)
Owen Shott Men pro/1/2 18 / 19
Owen Shott Men Cat2/3 2 / 24
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Owen Shott Men Master 30-34 1 / 3
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 6
Emile Therrien Men Frs-junior 1516 8 / 13
Bryan Lofton Men Master 55-59 4 / 13
Pete Jones Men Cat 3 Frs 1 / 6
Albert Mallari Men Frs-junior 1718 4 / 4
Samantha Morrison Women Frs-junior 1112 3 / 5
Peter King Men Master 50-54 12 / 13
John Doyle Men Cat 4 Frs 2 / 5
Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)
Scott Gross Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 15
Scott Gross Men Masters 30+ 30+ 22 / 24
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Romero Gill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 45
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 45
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 45
Drew Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 45
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Robert Link Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Drew Smith Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 12 / 28
Samantha Morrison Women Frs-junior 1112 9 / 9
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Owen Shott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 72
Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)
Bryan Lofton Men M123 55+ 1 / 2
Andrew Miller Men M123 35+ 1 / 6
Curtis Long Men M123 35+ 2 / 6
Travis Gibbon Men M123 35+ 5 / 6
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Romero Gill M 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
David Thorpe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 36
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 7 / 40
Russ Thomas Men Master 50+ 28 / 40
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 32 / 40
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 20
Perry Pelham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 20
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Joseph Fritz Men Open Master 55+ 22 / 22
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 36
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 36
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 4 / 22
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 10 / 22
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Emile Therrien Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 17
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 45
Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 45
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 45
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Emile Therrien Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Travis Gibbon Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 18 / 31
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 19 / 31
Brian Mcgarvey Men Master 50+ 20 / 31
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 22 / 31
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Emile Therrien Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 39
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 41
Albert Mallari Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 11 / 36
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 20 / 36
Brian Mcgarvey Men Master 50+ 23 / 36
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 27 / 36
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Pete Jones Men Collegiate A 23 / 38
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 10
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 12
Albert Mallari Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Emile Therrien Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Pete Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Luke Sorenson Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 1 / 15
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Brian Mcgarvey Men Master 50+ 10 / 15
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 14 / 15
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Peter King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 34
Travis Gibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 34
David Thorpe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Curtis Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Michael Osborne Men Cat 5 9 / 36
Perry Pelham Men Cat 5 12 / 36
Emile Therrien Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Albert Mallari Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Brian Stalvey Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 7 / 40
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 18 / 40
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 23 / 40
Scott Gross Men Master 50+ 29 / 40
Don Merritt Men Master 50+ 34 / 40
Russ Thomas Men Master 50+ 38 / 40
Joseph Fritz Men Master 50+ 40 / 40
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Pete Jones Men Collegiate A 8 / 20
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Peter King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 12
David Thorpe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 11
John Doyle Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 3 / 19
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Joseph Fritz Men Master 50+ 19 / 19
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 10 / 25
Peter King Men Master 50+ 21 / 25
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Pete Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 41
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 41
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 19 / 51
Scott Bolton Men Master 50+ 33 / 51
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 41 / 51
Peter King Men Master 50+ 46 / 51
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Perry Pelham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 38
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Emile Therrien Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Albert Mallari Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 3
John Doyle Men Cat 5 9 / 51
Perry Pelham Men Cat 5 27 / 51
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Christopher Olson Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Pete Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 3 30 / 43
Travis Gibbon Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Scott Gross Men Cat 3 35 / 43
David Wilson Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Robert Link Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Jim Leland Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Drew Smith Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Curtis Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Emile Therrien Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Albert Mallari Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Leah Mantle Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
John Doyle Men Cat 5 9 / 51
Perry Pelham Men Cat 5 27 / 51
Alan Edwards Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Christopher Olson Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Pete Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 3 30 / 43
Travis Gibbon Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Scott Gross Men Cat 3 35 / 43
David Wilson Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Robert Link Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Jim Leland Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Drew Smith Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Curtis Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Samantha Morrison Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
John Doyle Men Cat 5 2 / 6
Owen Shott Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Pete Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 5
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Christopher Olson Men Master 50+ 4 / 43
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 21 / 43
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 22 / 43
Scott Bolton Men Master 50+ 24 / 43
Brian Mcgarvey Men Master 50+ 28 / 43
Guy Preston Men Master 50+ 32 / 43
Jeff Dietz Men Master 50+ 34 / 43
Jose Medina Men Master 50+ 37 / 43
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 39 / 43
Don Merritt Men Master 50+ 43 / 43
Owen Shott Men 19-34 3 / 28
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Romero Gill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 29
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Travis Gibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 46
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Pete Jones Men Senior 23-29 15 / 20
Ian Mcmullen Men Frs1-junior 17-18 8 / 8
Emile Therrien Men Frs1-junior 13-14 5 / 8
Robert Link Men Frs1-master 55-59 10 / 12
Owen Shott Men Cat 4 Frs1 1 / 45
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 Frs1 31 / 45
Pete Jones Men Cat 3 Frs1 4 / 35
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 Frs1 28 / 35
Allie Norman Women Cat 4 Frs1 5 / 9
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Frs1-master 45-49 5 / 9
Romero Gill Men Cat 4/5 Frs1-master 45-49 8 / 9
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 17 / 59
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Robert Link Men Cat 4 32 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Robert Link Men Cat 4 25 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Robert Link Men Cat 4 30 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Robert Link Men Cat 4 30 / 81
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Ted Bolt Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Albert Mallari Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men MASTERS 50+ 11 / 15
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Ken Jones Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 30
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Joseph Fritz Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 27
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Ken Jones Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 19
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Joseph Fritz Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 2 / 18
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Joseph Fritz Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 15 / 44
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 34
Joseph Fritz Men MASTERS 50+ 21 / 28
James Gunter Men CAT 3 34 / 41
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men MASTERS 50+ 18 / 41
James Gunter Men CAT 3 22 / 56
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
James Gunter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 38
Rumble at Roebling Road (Jul 14 2013)
Leah Mantle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Drew Smith Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Leah Mantle Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Christopher Constantin Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Emile Therrien Men Junior 13--14 42 / 67
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 126 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 17--18 38 / 116
Emile Therrien Men Junior 13--14 45 / 57
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Joseph Fritz Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 69
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men MASTER 50+ 4 / 10
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 16
Joseph Fritz Men MASTER 50+ 4 / 8
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Robert Link Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 13
Robert Link Men Master KOM 1 50+ 3 / 3
Robert Link Men Master KOM 2 50+ 3 / 3
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Robert Link Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Victor Ephrem Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 4
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Christopher Constantin Men 3 20 / 24
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 4
Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 4
Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 6
Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 8
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Robert Link Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Robert Link Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 1 / 56
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jennifer Rocks Women SW 4 6 / 38
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Ted Bolt Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Robert Kernisant Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Emile Therrien Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Sharon Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Joseph Fritz Men Master 50+ 8 / 29
Scott Gross Men Master 50+ 10 / 29
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 14 / 29
Jose Medina Men Master 50+ 16 / 29
Jeff Dietz Men Master 50+ 17 / 29
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 19 / 29
John Salsbury Men Master 50+ 22 / 29
Don Merritt Men Master 50+ 26 / 29
Robert Stewart Men Master 50+ 28 / 29
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Antonio Ribeiro Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 24
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 24
Robert Younis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 24
Robert Logan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 24
Romero Gill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 24
Drew Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 24
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Carl Westergren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
James Gunter Men Cat 3 6 / 9
David Wilson Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Alan Edwards Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Luke Sorenson Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Nicholas Leblanc Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Brian Stalvey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 22
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Cornelis Weemhoff Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Robert Younis Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Emile Therrien Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Ted Bolt Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Sharon Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Charles Jerabek Men Master 50+ 1 / 20
John Salsbury Men Master 50+ 6 / 20
Scott Gross Men Master 50+ 9 / 20
Joseph Fritz Men Master 50+ 11 / 20
John Doyle Men Master 50+ 13 / 20
Victor Ephrem Men Master 50+ 16 / 20
Don Merritt Men Master 50+ 18 / 20
Carl Westergren Men Master 50+ 19 / 20
Will Montoya Men Master 50+ 20 / 20
Wallace Mcroy Men Master 60+ 3 / 3
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 15
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 15
Robert Younis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 15
Antonio Ribeiro Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 1 / 17
David Wilson Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Alan Edwards Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Nicholas Leblanc Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Nghi Lam Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Luke Sorenson Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 18
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Bryan Lofton Men Masters 50+ 11 / 39
Joseph Fritz Men Masters 50+ 27 / 39
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 34
Alan Edwards Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Luke Sorenson Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 2 / 9
James Gunter Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men Masters 50+ 19 / 28
Peter King Men Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 18
Alan Edwards Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Nghi Lam Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men CAT 4 9 / 38
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 49
Robert Younis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 33
David Wilson Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 5 11 / 28
Peter King Men Master 50+ 9 / 37
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men CAT 4 15 / 32
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)
Joseph Fritz Men CAT 4 15 / 32
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Michael Neslon Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 5 / 7
David Wilson Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Peter King Men Master 50+ 12 / 24
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Michael Neslon Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Ian Mcmullen Men Amatuer Finals 36 / 51
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 20
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Jayson O'mahoney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 44
Jayson O'mahoney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 44
Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Leah Mantle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Leah Mantle Women Cat3/4 11 / 22
Christopher Olson Men Cat4/5 MASTERS 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 32
Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Leah Mantle Women 14 / 21
Christopher Olson Men 18 / 62
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 17
Robert Younis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 17
James Gunter Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Emile Therrien Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Dustin White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 47
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Peter King Men Masters 50+ 10 / 37
Paul Evans Men Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 46
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Robert Younis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 46
David Wilson Men Cat 3 17 / 27
James Gunter Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 50
Emile Therrien Men Junior 13-14 9 / 9
Dustin White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Peter King Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Emile Therrien Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 6
James Gunter Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Andrew Mcmullen Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Peter King Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Wallace Mcroy Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Alan Edwards Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)
James Gunter Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Andrew Mcmullen Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Peter King Men Master 50+ 12 / 18
Jeff Dietz Men Master 50+ 14 / 18
Wallace Mcroy Men Master 60+ 2 / 3
Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 14 / 56
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 16 / 25
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 16
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 16
Dustin White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56
James Gunter Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Kurt Hoehn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 40
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 5 / 57
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 23 / 66
Peter King Men Master 50+ 35 / 66
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 47
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 47
Dustin White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 72
James Gunter Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Kurt Hoehn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 56
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 45
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 45
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 45
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Romero Gill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 34
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 34
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 34
James Gunter Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Nicholas Leblanc Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Nicholas Leblanc Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Charles Jerabek Men Master 50+ 1 / 18
Bryan Lofton Men Master 50+ 18 / 18
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Todd Hull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Andrew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 47
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
James Gunter Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Charles Jerabek Men Master 50+ 2 / 21
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Albert Mallari Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
James Gunter Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Katie Degoursey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Sharon Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 36
Drew Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Charles Jerabek Men Master 50+ 1 / 46
Peter King Men Master 50+ 14 / 46
Will Montoya Men Master 50+ 23 / 46
Scott Gross Men Master 50+ 25 / 46
Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 32 / 46
Don Merritt Men Master 50+ 43 / 46
Jeff Dietz Men Master 50+ 45 / 46
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Albert Mallari Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
James Gunter Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Sebastien Kernisant Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Robert Kernisant Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Chelsea Reeves Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Scott Reeves Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Christopher Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Robert Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 23
Charles Jerabek Men Master 50+ 2 / 23
Forrest Ashby Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Romero Gill Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Toni Reeves Women Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Samantha Morrison Women Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Lisabeth Quinn Women Cat 4 7 / 7
2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Christopher Olson Men Mas 45-49 3 / 6
David Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Carlos Gomez Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Carl Westergren Men Mas 55-59 5 / 12
Peter King Men Mas 50-54 11 / 13
Inge Vandenberg Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Leah Mantle Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Christopher Constantin Men 3 5 / 23
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 53 / 54
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Deborah Stewart Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 11 / 12
Robert Stewart Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 12 / 12
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Deborah Stewart Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 13 / 18
Robert Stewart Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 14 / 18
Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)
Chris Stroh Men Cat 3 7 / 7
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Robert Link Men Category4 21 / 54
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 42
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2 110 / 162
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 42 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Hayden Blom Men Junior 15-16 35 / 83
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 77 / 83
Bryan Lofton Men Elite 59 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 20 / 83
Hayden Blom Men Junior 15-16 36 / 83
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Dustin White Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)
Aaron Fulton Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 17
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Taylor Bosch Men Cat 3/4 54 / 54
West Palm Beach Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Peter King Men Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Hayden Blom Men Cat 4 8 / 34
James Gunter Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 15
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 3 / 67
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 15 / 67
Sean Crichton Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Kurt Hoehn Men Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Christopher Constantin Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 70
Kurt Hoehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 32
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 32
Aaron Fulton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 32
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Will Mcdermott Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Will Mcdermott Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2012)
Andrew Miller Men Pro 1-2 Open 1 / 32
Bryan Lofton Men Pro 1-2 Open 22 / 32
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro 1-2 Open 24 / 32
Todd Hull Men Pro 1-2 Open 28 / 32
Todd Hull Men Masters 40+ Masters 3 / 7
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ Masters 4 / 7
Dustin White Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 30
Sean Crichton Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 30
James Hendry Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 30
Andrew Mcmullen Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 30
Hayden Blom Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 30
Christopher Olson Men Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 30
Luke Sorenson Men Cat 3/4 Open 28 / 30
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 30
Robert Link Men Masters 50+ Masters 3 / 5
Victor Ephrem Men Masters 50+ Masters 5 / 5
Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Robert Link Men Masters 50+ 13 / 24
Peter King Men Masters 50+ 14 / 24
James Gunter Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Hayden Blom Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Bryan Lofton Men Masters 40+ 4 / 31
Todd Hull Men Masters 40+ 12 / 31
Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)
Alexander Spook Men Pro 1-2 52 / 54
ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)
Bryan Lofton Men Pro 1-2 18 / 47
Robert Stewart Men Masters 50+ 13 / 18
James Gunter Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Drew Smith Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Luke Sorenson Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Hayden Blom Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Hayden Blom Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Sharon Smith Women 1-3 7 / 9
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Andrew Mcmullen Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 5 (19-34) 7 / 18
Andrew Mcmullen Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Luke Sorenson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 00-99 6 / 11
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Jayson O'mahoney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 46
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Ken Jones Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 3 2012)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Jim Leland Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Nick Bowman Men Cat 5 13 / 13
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ 8 / 11
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Jim Leland Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Alan Edwards Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
James Gunter Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Jim Leland Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Alan Edwards Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ 17 / 32
Kyle Williams Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Alan Edwards Men Junior 17-18 3 / 7
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro 1-2 26 / 44
Todd Hull Men Pro 1-2 29 / 44
Robert Link Men Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Don Merritt Men Masters 50+ 23 / 24
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Robert Stewart Men Cat 3 16 / 19
James Gunter Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Hayden Blom Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Inge Vandenberg Women Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Todd Hull Men Masters 40+ 17 / 31
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Robert Link Men Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Kyle Smith Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Pieter Waters Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ 17 / 29
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Kurt Hoehn Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 81
Bryan Lofton Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 81
Todd Hull Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 81
Nick Bowman Men Cat 5 38 / 72
Robert Link Mixed Masters 50+ 44 / 58
Sharon Smith Mixed Masters 50+ 48 / 58
Don Merritt Mixed Masters 50+ 55 / 58
James Gunter Men Masters 30+ 42 / 57
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ 15 / 47
Brian Mcgarvey Men Masters 40+ 32 / 47
2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)
Sharon Smith Women Women 1-3 6 / 7
Bryan Lofton Men Pro 1-2 18 / 33
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro 1-2 22 / 33
Todd Hull Men Pro 1-2 24 / 33
Brian Stalvey Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Andrew Mcmullen Men Cat 3 26 / 26
James Gunter Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Justin Ersland Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Robert Link Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Robert Paulsen Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Hayden Blom Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Daxx Terry Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Peter King Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Drew Smith Men Cat 4 43 / 43
David Mcmullen Men Cat 5 31 / 53
Victor Ephrem Men Cat 5 44 / 53
Christopher Olson Men Masters 40+ 16 / 28
Spring Fling of Cycling - Circuit Race (Jan 28 2012)
Andrew Miller Men Pro 1-2 8 / 33
Bryan Lofton Men Pro 1-2 16 / 33
David Gibson Men Pro 1-2 17 / 33
Kurt Hoehn Men Pro 1-2 23 / 33
Don Merritt Men Masters 50+ 16 / 17
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Robert Link Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Alan Edwards Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Victor Ephrem Men Cat 5 25 / 30
Ian Mcmullen Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Hayden Blom Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Inge Vandenberg Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Sharon Smith Women Women 1-3 3 / 4
Andrew Miller Men Masters 30+ 7 / 15
Alan Edwards Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Adam Ephrem Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Don Merritt Masters Men (50+/60+) 13 / 14
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Don Merritt Masters Men (50+/60+) 23 / 25
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Chris Vandeusen Cat 5 (open) 3 / 14
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Kurt Hoehn Men Open Master 35-99 8 / 21
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 2/3 2 / 32
Todd Hull Men Cat 2/3 26 / 32
Kurt Hoehn Men Cat 2/3 31 / 32
Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2 36 / 45
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Link 50
Christopher Olson 43
Bryan Lofton 39
Ian Mcmullen 35
Joseph Fritz 32
Emile Therrien 23
Leah Mantle 23
Andrew Miller 22
James Gunter 22
Brian Mcgarvey 20
Peter King 19
Christopher Constantin 18
Owen Shott 18
Alan Edwards 17
Albert Mallari 16
Todd Hull 15
Romero Gill 15
Kurt Hoehn 15
John Doyle 14
Jim Leland 13
Scott Gross 12
Forrest Ashby 12
Don Merritt 10
Curtis Long 10
Hayden Blom 10
Lisabeth Quinn 10
Pete Jones 10
Drew Smith 9
Travis Gibbon 9
David Wilson 7
Guy Preston 7
Sharon Smith 7
Luke Sorenson 7
Robert Stewart 7
Robert Younis 6
Dustin White 6
Andrew Mcmullen 6
Mark Anthony sanchez 6
Charles Jerabek 5
Aaron Fulton 5
Samantha Morrison 5
Victor Ephrem 5
Wallace Mcroy 5
Perry Pelham 5
Nicholas Leblanc 4
Deborah Stewart 4
Jeff Dietz 4
Radulian Pop 4
Shimran Ali 4
Emilesr Therrien 3
Brian Stalvey 3
Ken Jones 3
Andrew Miller 3
Jayson O'mahoney 3
David Thorpe 3
Jose Medina 3
Robert Comfort 3
Inge Vandenberg 3
Carl Westergren 3
Ted Bolt 3
Michael Neslon 2
Sean Crichton 2
Antonio Ribeiro 2
Will Montoya 2
Scott Bolton 2
John Salsbury 2
Nick Bowman 2
Nghi Lam 2
Russ Thomas 2
Robert Kernisant 2
Hannah Duffey 2
Michael Osborne 2
Will Mcdermott 2
Victoria Duffey 2
Joe Sonson 1
Justin Ersland 1
James Hendry 1
Toni Reeves 1
Jennifer Rocks 1
Adam Ephrem 1
Robert Logan 1
Jim Hays 1
Kyle Williams 1
Timothy Faw 1
Pieter Waters 1
Chris Vandeusen 1
Luc Therrien 1
Katelin Gildersleeve 1
Chris Stroh 1
Paul Evans 1
David Gibson 1
Daxx Terry 1
Jackie Morrison 1
Allie Norman 1
Alexander Spook 1
Robert Paulsen 1
Taylor Bosch 1
Kyle Smith 1
Scott Reeves 1
Bryan Jeffery 1