Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Mckinney Velo Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Marcos Ferreyra Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 49
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 25
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 25
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 25
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 25
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 43
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Matthew Looney Men Master 35+ 25 / 41
Matthew Looney Men Master 40+ 37 / 67
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Jeffry Fene CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 1 / 11
Scott Giancola CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 3 / 11
Bill Shirer CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 7 / 11
John Jordan Men CAT 4/5 17 / 21
Rhett Mckeller CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 14 / 26
Patrick T burke CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 23 / 26
Suzanne Goodwin Women CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kentara Mckinney Men CAT 5 2 / 8
John Jordan CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 17 / 27
Kentara Mckinney CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 20 / 27
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 4 / 19
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 9 / 19
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 12 / 19
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 17 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 3 / 20
Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 5 / 20
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 16 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 17 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 5 / 20
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 12 / 20
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 15 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 18 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 4 / 20
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 8 / 20
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 9 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 19 / 20
Bill Shirer Men Master's 40+ 29 / 44
Walter Megura Men Master's 40+ 33 / 44
Scott Giancola Men Master's 40+ 34 / 44
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 40+ 44 / 44
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 4 / 24
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 18 / 23
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 43
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 43
Walter Megura Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 17
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 35
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Patrick T burke Men Master 40+ 22 / 22
John Jordan Men Cat3/4 31 / 44
Patrick T burke Men Cat3/4 36 / 44
Kentara Mckinney Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 37
John Jordan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 2 / 6
Walter Megura Men Master 50+ 5 / 6
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Joseph Howard Men Cat 2 13 / 40
John Emerson Men Master 40+ 21 / 27
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 14 / 30
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 51
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 28
Patrick T burke Men Cat 3 65 / 68
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 49
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 26
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 3 / 29
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 11 / 29
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 14 / 29
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 15 / 29
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 9 / 22
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 10 / 22
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 14 / 22
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 17 / 22
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 28
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 13 / 35
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 16 / 35
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 20 / 35
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 26 / 35
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 4 / 35
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 8 / 35
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 17 / 35
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 30 / 35
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 36
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Michael Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 32
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 51
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ / 60+ 3 / 21
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ / 60+ 7 / 21
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
John Jordan Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 34 / 42
Michael Brown Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 12
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Michael Brown Men Masters 50+ 8 / 27
Michael Brown Men Masters 40+ 21 / 59
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 64
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 57
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 57
Joseph Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 57
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 34
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Jeffry Fene Master's Men 50+ 2 / 7
Rhett Mckeller Master's 35+ 4/5 8 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Jeffry Fene Master's Men 50+ 2 / 8
Rhett Mckeller Master's 35+ 4/5 3 / 21
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Jeffry Fene Master's Men 50+ 2 / 8
Rhett Mckeller Master's 35+ 4/5 9 / 20
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Brad Price Master's Men 40+ 4 / 19
Stephen Weber Master's Men 40+ 5 / 19
David Garrett Master's Men 40+ 14 / 19
David Garrett Men's Cat 3 6 / 11
Scott Giancola Master's Men 50+ 2 / 7
Jeffry Fene Master's Men 50+ 3 / 7
Bill Shirer Master's Men 50+ 4 / 7
Bryan Perkins Master's Men 50+ 7 / 7
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Bill Shirer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 12
Ian Scott Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Michael Winders Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 24
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Suzanne Goodwin Women Cat1/2 5 / 11
Scott Giancola Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 4 27 / 58
Michael Winders Men Cat 4 30 / 58
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Bill Shirer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 14
Jeffry Fene Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 14
Bryan Perkins Men Cat 3 56 / 56
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Michael Winders Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Eddie Cadena Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Stephan Terrill Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Ian Scott Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 32
David Garrett Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 23
Brad Price Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 23
Stephen Weber Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Suzanne Goodwin Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 5
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 43
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 43
Michael Winders Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 43
Bill Shirer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 33
Jeffry Fene Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 33
Michael Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 58
Brad Price Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Suzanne Goodwin Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 27
Michael Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 44
Matthew Looney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 44
David Garrett Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 44
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 3 / 52
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 5 / 52
David Dederichs Men Cat4/5 19 / 52
Mark Bayer Men Cat4/5 31 / 52
David Rhodes Men Cat4/5 38 / 52
Michael Winders Men Cat4/5 39 / 52
Eddie Cadena Men Cat4/5 41 / 52
Chuck Hill Men Cat4/5 42 / 52
Stephan Terrill Men Cat4/5 51 / 52
Jeffry Fene Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 20
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Bill Shirer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 27
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 28
Brad Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 28
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 28
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 28
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 22
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 22
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 22
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 31
Scott Giancola Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 31
Michael Winders Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 31
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Scott Giancola Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Michael Winders Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 29
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 29
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 22
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 22
Suzanne Goodwin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Richard Miller Men Cat2/3 40 / 50
Scott Giancola Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 34
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Eddie Cadena Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 34
Michael Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 33
Patrick T burke Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 33
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
David Dederichs Men Master's 35+ 4/5 1 / 19
Rhett Mckeller Men Master's 35+ 4/5 3 / 19
Scott Giancola Men Master's 35+ 4/5 8 / 19
Brad Price Men Master's Men 40+ 14 / 23
Stephen Weber Men Master's Men 40+ 20 / 23
Patrick Burke Men Master's Men 40+ 23 / 23
Jeffry Fene Men Master's Men 50+ 1 / 13
Scott Giancola Men Master's Men 50+ 7 / 13
David Dederichs Men's Cat 4 2 / 16
Scott Giancola Men's Cat 4 6 / 16
Xavier Beckham Men's Cat 5 3 / 13
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Scott Giancola Men Master 35+ 4 / 14
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Scott Giancola Men Master 35+ 6 / 16
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 7 / 8
Scott Giancola Men Master 35+ 1 / 18
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Scott Giancola Men cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 20
Unknown Rider Men cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 20
Ian Scott Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 14 / 18
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 14
Joseph Howard Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 14
Stephen Weber Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 14
Patrick Burke Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 14
Larry Price Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 12
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 12
Stephen Davidson Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 12
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 12
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 44
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 44
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
David Dederichs Men Cat3/4 12 / 53
Chuck Hill Men Cat3/4 23 / 53
Richard Miller Men Cat3/4 32 / 53
Trevor Rigby Men Cat3/4 42 / 53
Patrick T burke Men Cat3/4 51 / 53
Suzanne Goodwin Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 14
David Dederichs Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 32
Patrick T burke Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Ian Scott Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 33
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Jeffry Fene Men Master's Men 50+ Master 1 / 42
Bill Shirer Men Master's Men 50+ Master 3 / 42
Xavier Beckham Men's Cat 5B Senior 10 / 48
David Dederichs Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 24 / 66
Scott Giancola Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 28 / 66
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 29 / 66
Michael Winders Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 42 / 66
Stephen Davidson Men Master's Men 40+ Master 39 / 46
John Emerson Men's Cat 3 Senior 34 / 49
Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 5 / 25
Matt Brady Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 6 / 25
Scott Giancola Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 8 / 25
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Joseph Howard Master's Men 40+ 10 / 46
Patrick Burke Master's Men 40+ 11 / 46
John Emerson Master's Men 40+ 24 / 46
Stephen Weber Master's Men 40+ 39 / 46
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Matthew Looney Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 10 / 48
Rhett Mckeller Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 14 / 48
Eddie Cadena Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 40 / 48
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
John Emerson Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 9 / 41
Joseph Howard Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 10 / 41
Jeffry Fene Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 27 / 41
Matthew Looney Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 34 / 41
Rhett Mckeller Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 14 / 63
Eddie Cadena Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 55 / 63
Jennifer Kepke Women Category1/2/3 21 / 31
Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)
Tom Brandish Men Cat 3 Men 3 6 / 15
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Johnny Moore Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Larry Price Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Tom Brandish Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Julian Howitt Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Scott Giancola Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 10 / 55
Patrick Mahan Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 24 / 55
Stephan Terrill Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 33 / 55
John Trotter Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 50 / 55
Jennifer Kepke Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Brad Price Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 2 / 26
Stephen Weber Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 9 / 26
John Emerson Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 11 / 26
David Garrett Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 16 / 26
Jeffry Fene Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 18 / 26
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Julian Howitt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 68
Pedro Del busto Men Cat 3/4 22 / 68
Matthew Looney Men Cat 3/4 29 / 68
John Trotter Men Cat 3/4 63 / 68
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 12 / 20
Suzanne Goodwin Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Stephen Weber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 38
Tom Brandish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 38
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 26 / 38
Richard Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 27 / 38
Brad Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 30 / 38
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 32 / 38
Connor Westhoff Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 24
Justin Hicks Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 19 / 24
Jacob Howitt Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 21 / 24
Matt Brady Men Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Mark Bayer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 57
Matthew Looney Men Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Goran Petrovski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Leonidas Iliria Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57
Stephan Terrill Men Cat 4/5 50 / 57
Jon Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Pedro Del busto Men Cat 3 17 / 54
Julian Howitt Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Connor Westhoff Men Cat 5 8 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Jeffry Fene Men Master 40-99 23 / 28
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Jeffry Fene Men Master 40-99 28 / 31
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Connor Westhoff Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 16
Walter Megura Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 25
Stephen Weber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 21
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 21
Tom Brandish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 21
Brad Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 21
Trevor Rigby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 21
Walter Megura Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 20
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 53
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 53
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 53
Jacob Howitt Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 41
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 43
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 46
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 46
Craig Baranowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 46
Michail Feldman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 62
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Scott Giancola Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 5 26 / 37
Joseph Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 32
Justin Hicks Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Michail Feldman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Justin Hicks Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 16
Jennifer Kepke Women Cat 4 1 / 32
Lacey Lonsford Women Cat 4 6 / 32
Stephen Davidson Men Cat 3 44 / 68
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Michail Feldman Men Cat 4 31 / 77
Scott Giancola Men Cat 5 11 / 43
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 5 23 / 43
Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 59
Joseph Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 59
Tom Brandish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 59
Brad Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 59
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 59
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 26 / 59
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 59
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 39 / 59
Bryan Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 51 / 59
Walter Megura Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 31 / 34
Michael Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 45
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 5 B 3 / 40
Scott Giancola Men Cat 5 B 7 / 40
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 5 B 9 / 40
Stephan Terrill Men Cat 5 B 22 / 40
David Dederichs Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 57
Tim Kolb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 57
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 57
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Julian Howitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 36
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 36
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 28
Ian Scott Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Goran Petrovski Men Cat 5 5 / 33
Scott Giancola Men Cat 5 24 / 33
Jacob Howitt Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 25
Connor Westhoff Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 18 / 25
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Ian Scott Men Cat 4 30 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Julian Howitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 42
Patrick Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 42
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 30
Ian Scott Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 34 / 45
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Grant Mills Men Cat 4/5 45 / 50
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
David Dederichs Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Matthew Looney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 58
Michail Feldman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Goran Petrovski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Michael Winders Men Cat 4/5 35 / 58
Scott Giancola Men Cat 4/5 40 / 58
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 4/5 43 / 58
Stephan Terrill Men Cat 4/5 50 / 58
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Nichols jr. Senior Men Category 5 22 / 44
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Craig Baranowski Men Open Master 35-99 20 / 21
Craig Baranowski Men Cat 2/3 19 / 32
Busiest Racers
in last months
Scott Giancola 48
Jeffry Fene 27
Eddie Cadena 26
Rhett Mckeller 25
Bill Shirer 20
Michael Brown 16
John Emerson 13
Walter Megura 10
John Jordan 10
Michael Winders 9
Ian Scott 9
Brad Price 9
David Garrett 9
Patrick Mahan 8
Stephen Weber 8
David Dederichs 8
Matthew Looney 8
Larry Price 7
Joseph Howard 7
Patrick T burke 7
Suzanne Goodwin 7
Stephan Terrill 6
Tom Brandish 5
Julian Howitt 5
Connor Westhoff 4
Michail Feldman 4
Unknown Rider 4
Jacob Howitt 3
Patrick Burke 3
Craig Baranowski 3
Kentara Mckinney 3
Richard Miller 3
Justin Hicks 3
Stephen Davidson 3
Jennifer Kepke 3
Bryan Perkins 3
Goran Petrovski 3
Xavier Beckham 2
Matt Brady 2
Pedro Del busto 2
Trevor Rigby 2
Chuck Hill 2
John Trotter 2
Mark Bayer 2
Jacob Wood 1
David Rhodes 1
Lacey Lonsford 1
Grant Mills 1
Marcos Ferreyra 1
Jon Rhodes 1
Johnny Moore 1
Tim Kolb 1
Michael Nichols jr. 1
Leonidas Iliria 1
Kent Mccormick 1