Log In

Team Overview: Hollyloft/Alfie's

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Raccoon Rally (Jun 27 2015)

Lora Pirrello Category 5 (Women) 1 / 4
Jennifer Samick Category 5 (Women) 3 / 4
Doug Wurst Category 5 (Men) 7 / 11
Ken Bestine Category 5 (Men) 11 / 11
Sandra Leary Category 1-4 (Women) 5 / 6
Cleo Nixon Masters 45+ (Men) 12 / 16
Aaron Mccarter Category 4 (Men) 3 / 17
Scott Miller Category 4 (Men) 13 / 17
Robert Colburn Category 4 (Men) 15 / 17
Josh Hogan Category 1-3 (Men) 2 / 11

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Sandra Leary Women Pro & Cats 1/2/3/4 10 / 15

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Sandra Leary Category 1-2-3 (Women) 6 / 8

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

James Holler Open Men 127 / 212

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 3 5 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 3 7 / 10

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 3 7 / 9

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 3 5 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 3 1 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

James Holler Gran Fondo 25 / 53

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Sandra Leary Women Category 4 1 / 17
Lisa Weiss Women Category 4 6 / 17

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Lauren Senkevich Women Cat 4 9 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Sandra Leary Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 3 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Sandra Leary Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 5 / 12

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Sandra Leary Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 2 / 10

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Josh Hogan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men 2 50 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men 2 45 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men 2 51 / 76

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men Category 1/2/3 48 / 55

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men Category 1/2/3 44 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men Category 1/2/3 49 / 63

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Thresea Olson Women Category 1234 5 / 11
Lauren Senkevich Women Category 1234 11 / 11
Josh Hogan Men Category 5 4 / 34
Matt Weller Men Category 5 9 / 34
Aaron Mccarter Men Category 5 15 / 34
Cleo Nixon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Ronald Rosenberg Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Kyle Gheres Men Category 123 7 / 30
Ryan Uber Men Category 123 8 / 30
Bob Dahl Men Category 123 12 / 30
Daniel Pascuzzi Men Category 123 26 / 30

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 80
Kyle Gheres Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 80

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men PRO 1/2/3 65 / 93
Kyle Gheres Men PRO 1/2/3 88 / 93

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men Category Pro/1/2/3 36 / 41

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Josh Hogan Men Category 5 6 / 26
Robert Colburn Men Cat 4 17 / 20

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Arnaud Borner Men M1/2/3 19 / 25

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sandra Leary 4 Women 8 / 9
Robert Leary 5 Men 35+ 2 / 13
Daniel Pascuzzi 3 Men 17 / 23
Ryan Uber 3 Men 19 / 23

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Daniel Pascuzzi 3 Men 7 / 22

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Ryan Uber 3 Men 13 / 19
Daniel Pascuzzi 3 Men 15 / 19

Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)

Ryan Uber Men M3/4 4 / 23
Daniel Pascuzzi Men M3/4 7 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Kyle Gheres Men 2 87 / 118

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Kyle Gheres Men 2/3 18 / 27

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)

Ryan Uber Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 19 / 27

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Daniel Pascuzzi Men M3/4 22 / 59
Ryan Uber Men M3/4 23 / 59
Bob Dahl Men 40+ Masters 40-49 4 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

James Doan Men's Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Hamburg Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Robert Leary Men Cat. 5 10 / 45
Robert Colburn Men Cat.4 19 / 22

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Eric Przepierski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Bob Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Aliquippa Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

James Doan Men Masters 50+ 10 / 13
James Doan Mens Cat 3/4 28 / 29
James Doan Mens Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Eric Przepierski Men 1,2,3 12 / 26
Bob Dahl Men 1,2,3 17 / 26

East Aurora Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Sandra Leary Cat 4 Women 6 / 13
Lauren Senkevich Cat 4 Women 11 / 13
Rob Leary Cat 5 Men 4 / 15
Chaz Ormond Cat 4 Men 13 / 33
Cleo Nixon Cat 4 Men 29 / 33
Robert Colburn Cat 4 Men 32 / 33

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Kenneth Bestine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Handcyclists 1 / 11

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Lauren Senkevich Women 4-Mar 8 / 27

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)

Sandra Leary Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Lauren Senkevich Women Cat 4 4 / 12

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Sandra Leary 4 Women 5 / 24

PICC Spring Training Series #3 (Apr 22 2012)

Kris Meekins Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Chaz Ormond Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Joseph Hunt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Ronald Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Joseph Gustafson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Eugene Emborsky Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Eric Przepierski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

PICC Spring Training Series #2 (Apr 15 2012)

Chaz Ormond Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Kris Meekins Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Ronald Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Robert Colburn Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Eugene Emborsky Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
John Matteson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Joseph Gustafson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 21
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Eric Przepierski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Jeffrey Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)

Chaz Ormond Men Juniors 16-18 1 / 3

PICC Training Series #1 (Apr 1 2012)

Joseph Gustafson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Chaz Ormond Men Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Robert Colburn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Eugene Emborsky Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Eric Przepierski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Patrick Kineston Men 3 2 / 85
Tim Finnegan Men 40+ 32 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Patrick Kineston Men 3 72 / 85
Tim Finnegan Men 40+ 11 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Patrick Kineston Men 3 10 / 85
Tim Finnegan Men 40+ 32 / 47

East Aurora Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

Robert Colburn Men 4 28 / 35
Cleo Nixon Men 4 31 / 35
Sandra Leary Women 4 3 / 7
Bonnie r Symes Women 4 4 / 7
James Doan 1/2/3 1 / 17
Patrick Kineston 1/2/3 4 / 17
Bob Dahl 1/2/3 16 / 17
Joseph Gustafson Men 5 10 / 37

Pro Bikes Criterium Championship (Jul 30 2011)

James Doan Men Male Cat 1/2/3 Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
James Doan Men Cat 3/4 Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17

The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)

James Doan Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Tim Finnegan Men's Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Alan Royek Men Cat 3 19 / 42

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Alan Royek Men Cat 3 24 / 48

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Alan Royek Men Open Junior 17-18 (42.9 Miles) 4 / 7

Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Kris Meekins Cat. 4/5 34 / 35
James Graley Cat. 3/4 21 / 29
Alan Royek Cat. 3/4 22 / 29
Nancy White Women 11 / 11

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Nancy White Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Patrick Kineston Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 14
James Graley Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Tim Finnegan Men 40+ 44 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Tim Finnegan Men 40+ 28 / 55

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Patrick Kineston Cat 3/4 2 / 15

PICC Spring Training Series #6 (May 15 2011)

Alan royek ? Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Patrick kineston ? Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
James graley ? Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
James doan ? Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Nancy white ? Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

PICC Spring Training Series #5 (May 8 2011)

Alan Royek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Patrick Kineston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
James Graley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
James Doan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Nancy White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

PICC Spring Training Series #4 (Apr 30 2011)

Alan Royek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Kris Meekins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Patrick Kineston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
James Doan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
James Graley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Nancy White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Eugene Emborsky Master Men 60+ 6 / 6

PICC Spring Training Series #3 (Apr 17 2011)

Kris Meekins Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Patrick Kineston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
James Doan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
James Graley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Nancy White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Alan Royek Men Open Junior 10-18 1 / 10

PICC Spring Training Series (Apr 10 2011)

Alan Royek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Kris Meekins Men Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Patrick Kineston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
James Doan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Debbie Mizikowski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Nancy White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

James Graley Men Cat 3 Grey 34 / 126
Tim Finnegan Men Cat 3 Grey 46 / 126

PICC Spring Training Series #1 (Apr 3 2011)

Alan Royek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Kris Meekins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
James Doan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Patrick Kineston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
James Graley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Debbie Mizikowski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Nancy White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10