Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FGX Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 43 / 55
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 44 / 55
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2 59 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Steven Zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 6 / 51
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 51
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Brian Milligan Men 3 3 / 22
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 54
Steven Zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 54
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2 51 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 3 / 55
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 15 / 55
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2 60 / 67
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Bradford Stratton Men Overall 28 / 245
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men 3/4 32 / 40
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 8 / 37
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 15 / 37
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 20 / 37
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 22 / 37
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 28 / 37
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 12 2014)
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 10 / 18
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 11 / 18
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 12 / 18
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Stefan Singer Men 1-23 63 / 76
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 55 / 74
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Alexi Zakarov 3 17 / 54
Brian Milligan 3 22 / 54
Andy Newsom 3 31 / 54
Michael Kuehn 4 35+ 45 / 51
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Stefan Singer Men 1-23 53 / 80
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 66 / 74
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)
Bradford Stratton Men Senior 1/2/3 8 / 42
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)
Alexei Zakharov Men 1/2/3 6 / 37
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 19 / 37
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 25 / 37
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 26 / 37
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 34 / 37
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
Drew Kogon Men Senior Open 3 45 / 54
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 4 / 46
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 16 / 32
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 23 / 32
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Bradford Stratton Men 3 3 / 19
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 19 / 19
Etsu Taniguchi Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 16
W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)
Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 25 / 40
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 38 / 40
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 11 / 28
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 20 / 28
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Charles Patten Men 4 Open 30 / 100
Ira Blumberg Men 3 Open 66 / 98
Gregory Lafiura Men 3 Open 76 / 98
Misha Chiporukha Men 3 Open 84 / 98
Timothy Stenovec Men 3 Open 85 / 98
Christopher Shaw Men 3 Open 90 / 98
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 5 / 31
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 14 / 31
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Michael Anderson Men 3/4 5 / 27
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 9 / 19
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 35
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 77
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men 3/4 23 / 32
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 12 / 35
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 18 / 35
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 20 / 35
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 22 / 35
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior 1/2/3 15 / 17
Charles Patten Men Senior 4 10 / 19
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Andy Newsom Men Masters 35+ 20 / 49
Stefan Singer Men Masters 35+ 29 / 49
Stefan Singer Men CAT 2/3/4 9 / 46
Andy Newsom Men CAT 2/3/4 41 / 46
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)
Reginald Rasch Men 3/4 16 / 28
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 18 / 31
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 19 / 31
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 26 / 31
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2/3 34 / 55
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 43 / 55
Spencer Gilbert Men Cat 2/3 50 / 55
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Peter Mccormick Men Gran Fondo 60-64 2 / 15
Jose Soriano Men Gran Fondo 55-59 3 / 15
Timothy Voake Men Master 40+ 45 / 59
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 20 / 35
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
Michael Anderson Men 3/4 49 / 50
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 11 / 53
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 15 / 53
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 21 / 53
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 40 / 53
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 50 / 53
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 55 / 58
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 66
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 66
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 60
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Open 49 / 60
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Open 51 / 60
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Stefan Singer Men Pro/1/2/3 96 / 96
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 70 / 96
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 83 / 96
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 15 / 95
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat 3 50 / 95
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 3 58 / 95
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 68 / 95
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 69 / 95
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 75 / 95
Chris Shaw Men Cat 3 77 / 95
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 82 / 95
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 83 / 95
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Andy Newsom Cat 3 29 / 35
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 25 / 43
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
Timothy Voake Men 3/4 26 / 29
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 3 / 23
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 9 / 23
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 13 / 23
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 16 / 23
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 56
Leonard Galati Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 56
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 56
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 56
Bill Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 56
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 56
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 74 / 98
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 10 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 12 / 40
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 9 / 43
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 26
Nicolas Patton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 19
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 3 / 43
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Reginald Rasch Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 29
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Niko Triantafillou Men 3/4 23 / 33
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 31 / 43
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 35 / 43
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 37 / 43
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 38 / 43
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Misha Chiporukha Men Pro 123 Open 47 / 47
Gregory Lafiura Men Pro 123 Open 64 / 47
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 94
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Bill Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 57
Leonard Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 39
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 39
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 39
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Leonard Galati Men 3/4 40 / 42
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 15 / 38
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 16 / 38
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 19 / 38
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 21 / 38
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 24 / 38
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 25 / 38
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 26 / 38
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Masters Cat 4-5 3 / 70
Steven Van der zwan Men Masters Cat 4-5 6 / 70
Niko Triantafillou Men Masters Cat 4-5 12 / 70
Bill Anderson Men Masters Cat 4-5 56 / 70
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 1 / 77
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 30 / 77
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 33 / 77
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat 3 44 / 77
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 50 / 77
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 56 / 77
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 57 / 77
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 59 / 77
Chris Shaw Men Cat 3 62 / 77
Spencer Gilbert Men Cat 3 75 / 77
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 44
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 21
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Misha Chiporukha Men 3/4 24 / 53
Niko Triantafillou Men 3/4 33 / 53
Michael Kuehn Men 3/4 46 / 53
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 16 / 31
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 17 / 31
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 25 / 31
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 26 / 31
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 69
Charles Patten Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 103
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 103
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 103
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 103
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 103
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 103
Charles Patten Men Cat 3/4 Senior 49 / 103
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 60 / 103
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 73 / 103
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3/4 Senior 77 / 103
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3/4 Senior 96 / 103
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 29 / 86
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 34 / 86
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 86
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 Senior 49 / 86
Michael Anderson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 65 / 86
Leonard Galati Men Cat 2/3 Senior 74 / 86
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men Masters Cat1-4 85 / 87
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Gregory Lafiura Men - Pro123 74 / 87
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Drew Kogon Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 43
Brian Milligan Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 43
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 43
Drew Kogon Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 43
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 52
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 52
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 52
Drew Kogon Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 52
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 52
Timothy Voake Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 52
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 52
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 Senior 47 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 A 40+ 9 / 101
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 23 / 101
Timothy Voake Men Cat 4 A 40+ 40 / 101
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 77 / 119
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 84 / 119
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 98 / 119
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 108 / 119
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 112 / 119
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 113 / 119
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 8 / 29
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 18
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 18
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 18
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 58
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 58
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 58
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 58
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 48
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 48
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 48
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 48
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 10 / 76
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 79
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 55
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 37 / 55
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 55
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Michael Kuehn Men 4 Senior 57 / 69
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 Senior 59 / 67
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 63
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3/4 Senior 41 / 63
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 33
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Andy Newsom Men 3 Open 2 / 15
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 Open 5 / 15
Christopher Shaw Men 3 Open 13 / 15
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Bill Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Michael Beckerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Etsu Taniguchi Pro 1/2/3 60 / 65
Chris Shaw Pro 1/2/3 63 / 65
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Michael Beckerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Michael Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Zak Abdullah Men cat 3 senior 19+ 41 / 51
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 69
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 69
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 33
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 21 / 48
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Jose Soriano Men 50+ 32 / 42
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 14 / 68
Michael Anderson Men 3 55 / 68
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jose Soriano Men 50+ 31 / 42
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 50 / 68
Michael Anderson Men 3 53 / 68
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jose Soriano Men 50+ 35 / 42
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 3 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 29 / 68
Michael Anderson Men 3 44 / 68
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Bill Anderson Men 50+/ 60+ 27 / 47
Peter Mccormick Men 50+/ 60+ 38 / 47
Christopher Shaw Men 40+ 7 / 51
Zak Abdullah Men 40+ 15 / 51
Ira Blumberg Men 3/4 35 / 89
Michael Anderson Men 3/4 46 / 89
Leonard Galati Men 3/4 48 / 89
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3/4 52 / 89
Alexei Zakharov Men 3/4 58 / 89
Reginald Rasch Men 3/4 63 / 89
Gregory Lafiura Men 3/4 80 / 89
Michael Kuehn Men 3/4 85 / 89
Niko Triantafillou Men 3/4 88 / 89
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Timothy Stenovec Cat 3 Men 25 / 58
Chris Shaw Cat 3 Men 31 / 58
Andy Newsom Cat 3 Men 34 / 58
Michael Anderson Cat 3 Men 44 / 58
Michael Kuehn Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 72
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 82
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 82
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 Open 78 / 94
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 Open 83 / 94
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Chris Shaw CATEGORY 1/2/3 30 / 41
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 21 / 31
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 29 / 31
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 31 / 31
Michael Kuehn Men 4 18 / 76
Michael Anderson Men 3 56 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 23 / 34
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 29 / 34
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 31 / 34
Michael Kuehn Men 4 18 / 85
Michael Anderson Men 3 61 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 22 / 34
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 25 / 34
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 32 / 34
Michael Kuehn Men 4 14 / 85
Michael Anderson Men 3 47 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 26 / 34
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 30 / 34
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 33 / 34
Michael Kuehn Men 4 83 / 85
Michael Anderson Men 3 26 / 76
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Reed Rubey Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 29
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 74
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 93
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 93
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 46
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men PRO 1/2 21 / 27
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Michael Beckerman CRCA MEN'S CAT 1/2/3 TT CHAMP 4 / 5
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Jose Soriano Masters 55+ 25 / 33
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Leonard Galati Cat 3 Men 29 / 46
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Category 3 34 / 40
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)
Bradford Stratton Men Pro 123 Open 31 / 44
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Timothy Stenovec Men Pro 123 Open 19 / 50
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro 123 Open 43 / 50
Joshua Grossman Men Pro 123 Open 50 / 50
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Michael Anderson Men 3 31 / 50
Leonard Galati Men 3 48 / 50
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Michael Anderson Men 3 29 / 51
Leonard Galati Men 3 48 / 51
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Stefan Singer 3 Men 15 / 61
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 17 / 61
Zak Abdullah 3 Men 20 / 61
Andy Newsom 3 Men 38 / 61
Alexei Zakharov 3 Men 39 / 61
Michael Anderson 3 Men 41 / 61
Leonard Galati 3 Men 46 / 61
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 60 / 61
Michael Kuehn 4 Men 38 / 66
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Stefan Singer Cat3/4 Men 9 / 72
Andy Newsom Cat3/4 Men 38 / 72
Ira Blumberg Cat3/4 Men 41 / 72
Leonard Galati Cat3/4 Men 43 / 72
Michael Kuehn Cat3/4 Men 55 / 72
Andrew Armstrong Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 45
Ira Blumberg Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 45
Leonard Galati Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 45
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 32 / 42
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Reginald Rasch Men 3/4 35 / 36
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Michael Beckerman Men Master 35-39 9 / 9
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Timothy Voake Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 7 / 23
Bill Anderson Masters Men 65+ 3 / 12
Jose Soriano Masters Men 55+ 7 / 20
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 7 / 27
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 45
Ira Blumberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 45
Leonard Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 45
Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 71
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Open 38 / 71
Ira Blumberg Men Cat3/4 Open 41 / 71
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Open 43 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Open 55 / 71
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Bradford Stratton Men3 5 / 92
Gregory Lafiura Men3 79 / 92
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Zak Abdullah Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Michael Beckerman Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Michael Anderson Open ITT 6 / 27
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 48 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 42 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Master 35+ 44 / 45
Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 45 / 48
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Brian Milligan Men M3/4 12 / 49
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 50 / 77
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Leonard Galati Men's II/III 94 / 96
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 1 / 39
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Yipering Teoh Men 3 27 / 40
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Reed Rubey Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 20
Jose Soriano Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 20
Timothy Voake Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 20
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 13 / 14
Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Stefan Singer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Brian Milligan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 40
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 44
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Bradford Stratton Men 3 30 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Bradford Stratton Men 3 32 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Bradford Stratton Men 3 19 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Bradford Stratton Men 3 26 / 46
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 5 / 9
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Anderson Men cat 34 Open 11 / 37
Michael Kuehn Men cat 34 Open 30 / 37
Zak Abdullah Men cat 34 Open 32 / 37
Reginald Rasch Men cat 34 Open 36 / 37
Andrew Armstrong Men pro123 Open 25 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Zak Abdullah Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 15 / 65
Alexei Zakharov Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 35 / 65
Gregory Lafiura Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 41 / 65
Christopher Shaw Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 44 / 65
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Brian Milligan Cat 3/4 13 / 117
Ira Blumberg Cat 3/4 79 / 117
Timothy Voake 50+/60+ 59 / 89
Jose Soriano 50+/60+ 77 / 89
Reed Rubey 50+/60+ 79 / 89
Bill Anderson 50+/60+ 80 / 89
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 90
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Senior 44 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 90
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat3/4 Senior 50 / 90
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 66 / 90
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 67 / 90
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 69 / 90
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 72 / 90
Timothy Voake Men Cat3/4 Senior 77 / 90
Brian Milligan Men Cat3/4 Senior 80 / 90
Joshua Grossman Men Cat3/4 Senior 87 / 90
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 90 / 90
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Christopher Shaw Men Category 3 51 / 53
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 44
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 44
Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 44
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 44
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 44
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4 Senior 42 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Timothy Voake Men 50+ 52 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jose Soriano Men 55+ 43 / 71
Peter Mccormick Men 55+ 44 / 71
Reed Rubey Men 55+ 61 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men 4-D 17 / 68
Timothy Voake Men 4-D 40 / 68
Ira Blumberg Men 3-A 16 / 133
Bradford Stratton Men 3-A 17 / 133
Alexei Zakharov Men 3-A 38 / 133
Andy Newsom Men 3-A 42 / 133
Yi peng Teoh Men 3-A 51 / 133
Timothy Stenovec Men 3-A 83 / 133
Harry Zernike Men 3-A 88 / 133
Brian Milligan Men 3-A 93 / 133
Stefan Singer Men 3-A 100 / 133
Michael Anderson Men 3-A 103 / 133
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3-A 114 / 133
Leonard Galati Men 3-A 129 / 133
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men cat 34 Open 53 / 56
Gregory Lafiura Men pro123 Open 10 / 52
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Ira Blumberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 53
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 53
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 53
Brian Milligan Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 53
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 53
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 53
Harry Zernike Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 53
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 49 / 53
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Alexei Zakharov Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 90
Ira Blumberg Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 90
Brian Milligan Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 89
Etsu Taniguchi Mixed Cat 3/4 42 / 89
Michael Kuehn Mixed Cat 3/4 44 / 89
Michael Anderson Mixed Cat 3/4 50 / 89
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Yi peng Teoh Cat3 28 / 34
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 37 / 55
Reginald Rasch Men Master 35+ 55 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Alexei Zakharov Men pro123 Open 19 / 50
Gregory Lafiura Men pro123 Open 49 / 50
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Etsu Taniguchi B (3/4) Race 48 miles 41 / 94
Alexei Zakharov B (3/4) Race 48 miles 46 / 94
Leonard Galati B (3/4) Race 48 miles 63 / 94
Ira Blumberg A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 63 / 93
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Harry Zernike Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Niko Triantafillou Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Timothy Voake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 18
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 1 / 64
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 64
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 64
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 Senior 58 / 64
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 62 / 64
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 26
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Leonard Galati B (3/4) Race 48 miles 79 / 101
Bradford Stratton A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 71 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 94
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 94
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 94
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Senior 68 / 94
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 90 / 94
Bradford Stratton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 70
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Etsu Taniguchi Masters 45+ 13 / 65
Michael Anderson Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 57 / 78
Michael Kuehn Cat 3/4 58 / 78
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 13 / 52
Reed Rubey Cat 4 39 / 52
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men 4 51 / 80
Stefan Singer Men 3 10 / 88
Leonard Galati Men 3 65 / 88
Chris Shaw Men 3 81 / 88
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 84 / 88
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 88 / 88
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 40
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 45+ 9 / 42
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Harry Zernike Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 19
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Jose Soriano Men Cat 4 49 / 52
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Jose Soriano Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 44
Reed Rubey Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 44
Andrew Cullen 4 Men 35 / 54
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 13 / 35
Joshua Grossman Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 9 / 44
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 33 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Alexei Zakharov Pro-1-2-3 13 / 35
Joshua Grossman Cat 3-4 9 / 44
Leonard Galati Cat 3-4 33 / 44
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Timothy Voake Men 4 50 / 50
Ira Blumberg Men 3 2 / 33
Brian Milligan Men 3 19 / 33
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 30 / 33
Reed Rubey Men 50+ 9 / 17
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
James Jung Men 2 26 / 70
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 14 / 59
Ira Blumberg Men 3 25 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
James Jung Men 2 43 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men 3 10 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 26 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
James Jung Men 2 36 / 90
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 16 / 79
Ira Blumberg Men 3 39 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
James Jung Men 2 69 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men 3 2 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 34 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Ira Blumberg Men 3 35 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 48 / 79
James Jung Men 2 35 / 90
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Eric Mclaughlin Men Category 4 42 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Eric Mclaughlin Men Category 4 42 / 48
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Bill Anderson 4 Men 35 / 66
Reginald Rasch 4 Men 66 / 66
Joshua Grossman 3 Men 4 / 74
Leonard Galati 3 Men 56 / 74
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 59 / 74
Etsu Taniguchi 3 Men 62 / 74
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
James Jung Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3 38 / 56
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
James Jung Men 3 6 / 56
Ira Blumberg Men 3 13 / 56
Harry Zernike Men 3 27 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 53 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Ira Blumberg Men 3 2 / 76
James Jung Men 3 8 / 76
Harry Zernike Men 3 26 / 76
Brian Milligan Men 3 59 / 76
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 71 / 76
Peter Mccormick Masters 50+ (1-4) 27 / 32
Reed Rubey Masters 50+ (1-4) 29 / 32
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Harry Zernike Men 3 9 / 76
James Jung Men 3 23 / 76
Brian Milligan Men 3 47 / 76
Ira Blumberg Men 3 52 / 76
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 53 / 76
Jose Soriano Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 32
Peter Mccormick Masters 50+ (1-4) 29 / 32
Reed Rubey Masters 50+ (1-4) 32 / 32
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Ira Blumberg 3 Men 9 / 45
Alexei Zakharov 3 Men 20 / 45
James Jung 3 Men 24 / 45
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Leonard Galati Pro 1-2-3 27 / 28
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
James Jung MEN 3 6 / 56
Brian Milligan MEN 3 46 / 56
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3 11 / 66
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 25 / 66
James Jung Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3 48 / 66
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 17 / 46
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 8 / 53
James Jung Men Cat 3 13 / 53
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Zak Abdullah 3 Men 25 / 93
Yi peng Teoh 3 Men 41 / 93
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 42 / 93
Ira Blumberg 3 Men 44 / 93
Alexei Zakharov 3 Men 55 / 93
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 64 / 93
Ben Turrell 4 Men 9 / 87
Reginald Rasch 4 Men 13 / 87
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 18 / 59
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Darius Shekari Cat 3 8 / 52
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3 43 / 52
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 66
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 65 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 58
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 40 / 58
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Zak Abdullah Category 1/2/3 18 / 32
Brian Milligan Category 1/2/3 19 / 32
Yi peng Teoh Category 1/2/3 30 / 32
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Gregory Lafiura Men Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Harry Zernike Men Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 33 / 35
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 2/3 42 / 90
Darius Shekari Men Cat 2/3 73 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 76 / 90
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 2/3 79 / 90
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Eric Mclaughlin category 4/5 16 / 40
Reginald Rasch category 4/5 19 / 40
Yi peng Teoh Category 1/2/3 16 / 47
Darius Shekari Category 1/2/3 24 / 47
Michael Beckerman Category 1/2/3 46 / 47
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
James Jung Men 3 5 / 46
Eric Mclaughlin Men 4 25 / 56
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
James Jung Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Timothy Voake Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Jose Soriano Men Master Masters 55-99 8 / 11
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Michael Beckerman Masters 35-39 7 / 8
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 57
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Ben Turrell Men Cat 4 14 / 82
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 41 / 82
Timothy Voake Men Cat 4 46 / 82
Jose Soriano Men Cat 4 55 / 82
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 70 / 82
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 79 / 82
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
James Jung Men 3 29 / 86
Ben Turrell Men 4 5 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Ben Turrell Men 4 11 / 73
James Jung Men 3 16 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Ben Turrell Men 4 4 / 73
James Jung Men 3 57 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
James Jung Men 3 50 / 86
Ben Turrell Men 4 9 / 73
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3/4 24 / 57
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Ira Blumberg 3 Men 19 / 37
James Jung 3 Men 23 / 37
Ben Turrell 4 Men 14 / 82
Niko Triantafillou 4 Men 35 / 82
Reed Rubey Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 32
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men 3 48 / 72
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
James Jung Men 3 10 / 36
Ben Turrell Men 4 4 / 40
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Leonard Galati Men Category4 2 / 44
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
James Jung Men 3 7 / 36
Ben Turrell Men 4 13 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
James Jung Men 3 17 / 43
Ben Turrell Men 4 4 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Ben Turrell Men 4 6 / 47
James Jung Men 3 22 / 43
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Ira Blumberg Men Category3/4 33 / 46
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Ira Blumberg Cat 3/4 13 / 106
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Christopher Shaw Pro/1/2/3 22 / 43
Yi peng Teoh Cat 4 12 / 31
Leonard Galati Cat 4 22 / 31
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 30 / 31
Darius Shekari Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Michael Beckerman Cat 3/4 37 / 60
Ira Blumberg Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Yi peng Teoh Cat 3/4 40 / 60
Joshua Grossman Cat 3/4 56 / 60
Christopher Shaw Cat 3/4 57 / 60
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 58 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Timothy Voake Cat 4 (Yellow) 88 / 89
Ben Turrell Cat 4 (White) 1 / 107
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 (White) 23 / 107
Yi peng Teoh Cat 4 (White) 41 / 107
Leonard Galati Cat 4 (White) 56 / 107
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 (White) 78 / 107
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 (White) 79 / 107
Bill Anderson Cat 4 (White) 90 / 107
Reed Rubey Cat 4 (White) 93 / 107
Jose Soriano Cat 4 (White) 104 / 107
James Jung Cat 3 (Pink) 5 / 111
Harry Zernike Cat 3 (Pink) 41 / 111
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Yi peng Teoh Men 4/5 4 / 58
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Leonard Galati Cat 4, 5 / 80
Ben Turrell Cat 4, 32 / 80
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4, 62 / 80
Reed Rubey Cat 4, 67 / 80
James Jung Pro/1/2/3 47 / 89
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 1 / 42
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 15 / 42
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 24 / 42
Bill Anderson Cat 4 30 / 42
Jose Soriano Cat 4 31 / 42
Reed Rubey Cat 4 32 / 42
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 36 / 42
Michael Beckerman Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Darius Shekari Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 3/4 57 / 60
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 60 / 60
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 3 / 40
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 27 / 40
Yi peng Teoh Cat 4 29 / 40
Leonard Galati Cat 4 35 / 40
Darius Shekari Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Joshua Grossman Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Reginald Rasch Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 31 / 31
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Leonard Galati CAT 4 3 / 85
Yi peng Teoh CAT 4 42 / 85
Eric Mclaughlin CAT 4 47 / 85
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 65 / 85
Andrew Cullen CAT 4 84 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 1 / 68
Leonard Galati Cat 4 3 / 68
Bill Anderson Cat 4 41 / 68
Reed Rubey Cat 4 54 / 68
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 56 / 68
Niko Triantafillou Cat 4 63 / 68
Andrew Cullen Cat 4 65 / 68
Darius Shekari Pro/1/2/3 5 / 70
Brian Milligan Pro/1/2/3 21 / 70
James Jung Pro/1/2/3 59 / 70
Etsu Taniguchi Pro/1/2/3 68 / 70
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 12 / 59
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 48 / 59
Leonard Galati Cat 4 56 / 59
Leonard Galati Cat 3/4 47 / 92
Michael Beckerman Cat 3/4 54 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Darius Shekari Men Cat 3 19 / 101
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3 39 / 101
James Jung Men Cat 3 57 / 101
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 62 / 101
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 82 / 101
Leonard Galati Men Cat 4 10 / 116
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 4 12 / 116
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 15 / 116
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 4 38 / 116
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Josh Grossman Cat 4 1 / 76
Andrew Cullen Cat 4 15 / 76
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 65 / 76
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 14 / 81
Leonard Galati Cat 3/4 59 / 81
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 3/4 65 / 81
Josh Grossman Cat 3/4 67 / 81
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 14 / 68
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 4 8 / 77
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 Group A 5 / 56
Breogan Alvarez Men Cat 4 Group A 11 / 56
Andrew Lawrence Men Cat 4 Group A 34 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Unknown Rider Men 4 Group A 4 / 71
Breogan Alvarez Men 4 Group A 8 / 71
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Group A 38 / 71
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 32 / 95
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 52 / 95
Unknown Rider Men 4 Group A 6 / 71
Breogan Alvarez Men 4 Group A 19 / 71
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Group A 26 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Unknown Rider Men 4 Group A 10 / 71
Breogan Alvarez Men 4 Group A 16 / 71
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Group A 50 / 71
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 84 / 95
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men 10 / 81
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Evan Murphy Men Cat 2 25 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Evan Murphy Men Cat 2 8 / 64
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 35+ 12 / 68
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 35+ 26 / 68
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men under 35 13 / 41
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Breogan Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 40+ 59 / 97
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 26 / 77
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men under 40 23 / 93
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Breogan Alvarez Senior Men 4 6 / 62
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Unknown Rider Men 4 32 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Unknown Rider Men 4 20 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Unknown Rider Men 4 55 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Evan Murphy Men Cat 3 Pink 4 / 117
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Even Murphy Men 1/2/3 37 / 37
Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Evan Murphy 3/4 Men 22 / 27
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Zak Abdullah Men 3 25 / 68
Chris Shaw Men 3 67 / 68
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Unknown Rider Cat 4B 18 / 47
Andrew Lawrence Cat 4B 19 / 47
Reginald Rasch Cat 4B 36 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 30 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 19 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 32 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 18 / 79
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Michael Beckerman Men 3 41 / 75
Chris Shaw Men 3 59 / 75
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Unknown Rider Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 65
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men 8 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men A 12 / 61
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 52 / 61
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 59 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men A 9 / 69
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 55 / 69
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 57 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men A 14 / 69
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 48 / 69
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 62 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men A 18 / 69
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 43 / 69
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 57 / 69
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 9 / 89
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 7 / 93
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 31 / 93
Reginald Rasch 4 Men 44 / 93
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 7 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 34 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 5 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 20 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 37 / 73
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Chad Casselman 4 Men 75 / 104
Michael Beckerman 3/4 Men 30 / 76
Unknown Rider 3/4 Men 48 / 76
Andrew Lawrence 3/4 Men 59 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Adam Duncan Men 3 47 / 65
Zak Abdullah Men 3 49 / 65
Reginald Rasch Men 4 55 / 77
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Adam Duncan MASTERS MEN 35+ 28 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 54 / 61
Reginald Rasch Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 60
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Zak Abdullah Men 3 68 / 121
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 25 / 95
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 35 / 95
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 32 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 30 / 95
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 60 / 95
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 4 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 41 / 95
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 48 / 95
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 36 / 73
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 4 20 / 76
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 44 / 77
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 24 / 45
Chad Casselman 4 Men 33 / 92
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 64 / 92
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Zak Abdullah 4 Men 3 / 36
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Adam Duncan 3 men 42 / 79
Unknown Rider 4 men 13 / 155
Andrew Lawrence 4 men 71 / 155
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Steve Brownlie 3 Men Black 74 / 84
Unknown Rider 4 Men Blue 13 / 88
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Blue 43 / 88
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Unknown Rider B race 26 / 60
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Christophe Jammet B Race 37 / 82
Unknown Rider B Race 47 / 82
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Robert Haber CAT 4 1 / 55
Unknown Rider CAT 4 19 / 55
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 37 / 55
Andrew Lawrence CAT 4 42 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Robert Haber CAT 4 3 / 62
Unknown Rider CAT 4 22 / 62
Andrew Lawrence CAT 4 31 / 62
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 42 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Robert Haber CAT 4 11 / 62
Unknown Rider CAT 4 21 / 62
Andrew Lawrence CAT 4 27 / 62
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 51 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
429 robert Haber Cat 4 A 5 / 36
410 michael Beckerman Cat 4 A 14 / 36
416 chad Casselman Cat 4 A 26 / 36
650 reginald Rasch Cat 4 B 17 / 42
655 timothy Rogers Cat 4 B 30 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Robert Haber 4 Men 15 / 95
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 41 / 95
David Trumph 4 Men 47 / 95
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 65 / 95
Chad Casselman 4 Men 70 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Robert Haber 4 Men 5 / 99
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 26 / 99
David Trumph 4 Men 32 / 99
Chad Casselman 4 Men 50 / 99
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 84 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Robert Haber 4 Men 29 / 104
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 38 / 104
David Trumph 4 Men 49 / 104
Chad Casselman 4 Men 68 / 104
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 71 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 7 / 104
Robert Haber 4 Men 27 / 104
David Trumph 4 Men 54 / 104
Chad Casselman 4 Men 67 / 104
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 70 / 104
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Chris Shaw Men 3 41 / 59
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 54 / 59
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 10 / 33
Robert Haber 4 Men 7 / 67
Unknown Rider 4 Men 11 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Alvin Poblacion Cat 4 Men 1 / 100
Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men 23 / 100
Chad Casselman Cat 4 Men 37 / 100
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Alvin Poblacion Men 4 17 / 91
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Andrew Lawrence Men 4/5 35+ 21 / 58
Timothy Rogers Men 4/5 35+ 29 / 58
Reginald Rasch Men 4/5 35+ 32 / 58
Chad Casselman Men 4/5 12 / 66
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Alvin Poblacion Men's 4 9 / 90
Robert Haber Men's 4 17 / 90
Unknown Rider Men's 4 27 / 90
Michael Beckerman Men's 4 31 / 90
Andrew Lawrence Men's 4 37 / 90
Chad Casselman Men's 4 46 / 90
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Robert Haber MEN CAT 4 15 / 45
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Unknown Rider 3/4 Men 33 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men 14 / 57
Unknown Rider 4 Men 31 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men 5 / 57
Unknown Rider 4 Men 44 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men 20 / 57
Unknown Rider 4 Men 46 / 57
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men Race 2 32 / 75
Andrew Lawrence Cat 4 Men Race 2 33 / 75
Robert Haber Cat 4 Men Race 1 11 / 82
Alvin Poblacion Cat 4 Men Race 1 14 / 82
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Alvin Poblacion CATEGORY 4 90km 20 / 87
Unknown Rider CATEGORY 4 90km 40 / 87
Andrew Lawrence CATEGORY 4 90km 54 / 87
Robert Haber CATEGORY 4 90km 62 / 87
Patrick Littlefield CATEGORY 4 90km 67 / 87
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Adam Duncan 3 Men Green Group 36 / 77
Andras Gipp 3 Men Green Group 67 / 77
Robert Haber 4 Men Red Group 7 / 70
Unknown Rider 4 Men Red Group 16 / 70
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men Red Group 17 / 70
Michael Beckerman 4 Men Red Group 20 / 70
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men Red Group 22 / 70
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Red Group 30 / 70
Chad Casselman 4 Men Red Group 31 / 70
Patrick Littlefield 4 Men Red Group 33 / 70
Reginald Rasch 4 Men Red Group 46 / 70
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Hris Shaw Men 3/4 62 / 64
Busiest Racers
in last months
Unknown Rider 49
Leonard Galati 47
Alexei Zakharov 45
Michael Kuehn 44
Etsu Taniguchi 43
Ira Blumberg 42
Reginald Rasch 40
Christopher Shaw 39
Michael Beckerman 39
Bradford Stratton 33
Michael Anderson 31
Andy Newsom 30
Stefan Singer 29
Brian Milligan 28
James Jung 28
Andrew Lawrence 22
Jose Soriano 22
Joshua Grossman 18
Reed Rubey 18
Gregory Lafiura 17
Yi peng Teoh 17
Steven Van der zwan 16
Zak Abdullah 16
Timothy Voake 15
Eric Mclaughlin 15
Chad Casselman 14
Timothy Stenovec 13
Peter Mccormick 13
Robert Haber 13
Ben Turrell 13
Harry Zernike 13
Bill Anderson 12
Alvin Poblacion 11
Breogan Alvarez 9
Chris Shaw 9
Drew Kogon 8
Evan Murphy 8
Darius Shekari 8
Christophe Jammet 7
Niko Triantafillou 7
Andrew Armstrong 5
Misha Chiporukha 5
Charles Patten 4
Adam Duncan 4
David Trumph 4
Andrew Cullen 4
Josh Grossman 2
Patrick Littlefield 2
Steven Zwan 2
Spencer Gilbert 2
Hris Shaw 1
Alexi Zakarov 1
Andras Gipp 1
Steve Brownlie 1
429 robert Haber 1
410 michael Beckerman 1
Nicolas Patton 1
650 reginald Rasch 1
416 chad Casselman 1
Yipering Teoh 1
Timothy Rogers 1
Even Murphy 1
655 timothy Rogers 1