Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Battenkill-United Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Darren Adams Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Lenihan Men Gran Fondo Master 45-49 8 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Alwin Winkler Men 50+ 66 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Eliakim Littell Men 5-K 11 / 32
Mike Talmadge Men 4-E 72 / 77
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Lenihan Mixed Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Michael Lenihan Mixed Cat 3/4 73 / 89
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Lenihan C (4/5) Race 36 miles 47 / 68
Mike Talmadge C (4/5) Race 36 miles 60 / 68
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Mike Talmadge C (4/5) Race 36 miles 58 / 66
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
William Pjontek Men 40+ 6 / 6
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Lewis Fisher MEN 4 36 / 76
J. craig Robertson MEN 4 59 / 76
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 42 / 51
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Bill Pjontek Masters 40 + 28 / 86
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Eliakim Littell Cat 5/45+ (Pink) 12 / 37
Brian Polhemus Masters 50 61 / 132
J. craig Robertson Masters 50 69 / 132
Paul Fronhofer Cat 4 (White) 15 / 107
William Henke Cat 4 (White) 61 / 107
David Carmona Cat 4 (White) 73 / 107
Michael Lenihan Cat 4 (White) 80 / 107
William Pjontek Masters 40 32 / 121
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
J. craig Robertson Cat 4, 50 / 80
William Pjontek Pro/1/2/3 28 / 89
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
J craig Robertson Cat 4 15 / 36
Michael Lenihan Cat 4 36 / 36
William Pjontek Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Michael Lenihan CAT 4 80 / 85
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 62
Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)
Lewis Fisher Category 3/4 8 / 15
Alwin Winkler Masters 35+ 8 / 9
Brian Polhemus Masters 35+ 9 / 9
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Brian Polhemus Master Men 40+/50+ 10 / 16
Rich Burnley Master Men 40+/50+ 13 / 16
Eliakim Littell Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Paul Fronhofer Men 3/4 22 / 34
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Brian Polhemus MEN 50-54 16 / 24
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Van Fronhofer Masters Men 55+ 15 / 20
Rich Burnley Masters Men 55+ 16 / 20
Michael Lenihan 4/5 Men 51 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Brian Polhemus Masters 50+ 39 / 57
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Rich Burnley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 26 / 28
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4 Group A 52 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Michael Lenihan Men 4 Group A 55 / 71
Rich Burnley Masters 50+ (1-4) 26 / 37
Twin Peaks Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Van Fronhofer Cat Citizens Race 7 / 12
Assault on Devil's Kitchen (Aug 6 2011)
Van Fronhofer Cat Citizens Race 21 / 39
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Michael Lenihan Men 4 Group A 59 / 71
Rich Burnley Masters 50+ (1-4) 34 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Michael Lenihan Men 4 Group A 38 / 71
Rich Burnley Masters 50+ (1-4) 35 / 37
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ 19 / 20
Rich Burnley Masters Men 60+ 8 / 9
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 12 / 17
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
Michael Lenihan Men 4 34 / 38
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Van Fronhofer Masters Men 60+ 3 / 4
Dieter Drake Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 12
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 8
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 19 / 22
Rich Burnley Masters Men 60+ 7 / 10
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 55 / 60
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ 11 / 28
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 28 / 49
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ 18 / 23
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 45 / 64
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
David Carmona Men 4 39 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
David Carmona Men 4 34 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
David Carmona Men 4 40 / 55
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Brian Polhemus Master Men 45+ 5 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Eliakim Littell Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 16 / 50
Van Fronhofer Men 60+ 13 / 63
William Henke Men Cat 4 Orange 20 / 111
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4 Orange 41 / 111
David Carmona Men Cat 4 Orange 57 / 111
Darren Adams Men Cat 4 Orange 77 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Van Fronhofer CAT 5 24 / 61
Tim Eck CAT 4 - 12 / 44
Brian Polhemus CAT 4 - 15 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Tim Eck Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 6 / 62
Brian Polhemus Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 18 / 62
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 33 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 48 / 72
Tim Eck Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 70 / 72
Mike Talmadge Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 40 / 58
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Brian Polhemus Men Master 45+ 29 / 52
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Terry White Men 50+ 21 / 67
Paul Fronhofer Men 4 3 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Alwin Winkler Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 29 / 69
Van Fronhofer Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 35 / 69
Terry White Men 50+ 28 / 67
Jack Piller Men 3 57 / 80
Paul Fronhofer Men 4 8 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Jack Piller Men 3 31 / 80
Terry White Men 50+ 20 / 67
Paul Fronhofer Men 4 3 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Jack Piller Men 3 62 / 80
Terry White Men 50+ 40 / 67
Paul Fronhofer Men 4 2 / 79
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Michael Duerr 3/4 Men 10 / 31
Mike Talmadge Cat 5 13 / 21
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 50+/60+ 6 / 13
Michael Duerr Masters Men 30+/40+ (1-4) 4 / 5
Michael Lenihan Masters Men 30+/40+ (1-4) 5 / 5
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
William Henke Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 65
Alwin Winkler Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 65
Brian Donohue Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 65
Michael Lenihan Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 65
Rich Burnley Cat 4/5 Men 56 / 65
Terry White Masters Men 55+ 5 / 17
Jack Piller Masters Men 45+ (1- 16 / 43
Stephen Fairchild 3/4 Men 21 / 70
David Carmona 3/4 Men 41 / 70
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Jack Piller Masters 45+ 25 / 53
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Michael Duerr Masters 35+ 20 / 53
Terry White Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Michael Duerr Masters 45+ 25 / 55
John michael Hackett Men 3 26 / 49
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Jack Piller 3 Men 34 / 62
John michael Hackett 3 Men 47 / 62
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 35
William Henke 4 Men A 35 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Lewis Fisher Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 5 / 30
Rich Burnley Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 21 / 30
Michael Lenihan Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 28 / 30
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 38
Jack Piller 3 Men 27 / 68
John michael Hackett 3 Men 53 / 68
William Henke 4 Men A 38 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 38
J. craig Robertson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 38
John michael Hackett 3 Men 40 / 68
Jack Piller 3 Men 41 / 68
William Henke 4 Men A 36 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
William Henke 4 Men A 40 / 69
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
J. craig Robertson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 38
Jack Piller 3 Men 2 / 68
John michael Hackett 3 Men 29 / 68
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
John michael Hackett Mens Cat 3 19 / 27
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 9 / 63
Terry White Master 50+ 33 / 63
William Henke Men 4 42 / 89
Brian Donohue Men 4 57 / 89
Michael Lenihan Men 4 65 / 89
Jack Piller Men 3 34 / 64
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Jack Piller 3/4 Men 16 / 40
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Dieter Drake Masters 40+ 12 / 68
Brian Polhemus Masters 40+ 36 / 68
Dieter Drake Pro, 1, 2 , 3 24 / 69
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Brian Polhemus Masters Men 45+ 7 / 10
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 5
Dieter Drake Masters Men 35+ 3 / 10
Michael Duerr 3/4 Men 11 / 35
Jack Piller 3/4 Men 19 / 35
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Tom Macclarence Cat 5 21 / 37
Rich Burnley Cat 5 27 / 37
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 4
John Onderdonk 3/4 Men 33 / 45
Richard Sorenson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 28
Jack Piller Masters Men 45+ 11 / 28
Michael Lenihan Masters Men 45+ 22 / 28
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 58 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Michael Lenihan 4 Men 43 / 70
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Alwin Winkler Master 40+ 56 / 60
John michael Hackett 3 Men 28 / 67
Jack Piller 3 Men 37 / 67
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 15 / 44
Terry White Master 50+ 23 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
John michael Hackett 3 Men 34 / 69
Jack Piller 3 Men 49 / 69
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 15 / 44
Terry White Master 50+ 29 / 44
Alwin Winkler Master 40+ 58 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Alwin Winkler Master 40+ 61 / 64
John michael Hackett 3 Men 23 / 73
Jack Piller 3 Men 66 / 73
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 3 / 48
Terry White Master 50+ 14 / 48
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Michael Duerr Men 3/4 19 / 55
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Thomas Macclarence Men 5 Master 35-99 17 / 39
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Brian Polhemus Men 45+ 14 / 43
Tom Macclarence Men Cat 5 35+ 16 / 33
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 87
Terry White Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 38
John michael Hackett Pro-1-2-3 21 / 71
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Michael Duerr Master 30+/40+ 22 / 35
Alwin Winkler Master 30+/40+ 23 / 35
John Onderdonk Master 30+/40+ 35 / 35
Mike Talmadge Men Category 5 38 / 50
Michael Duerr Men Category 3/4 7 / 49
Nathan Morgan Men Category 3/4 15 / 49
Tim Eck Men Category 3/4 26 / 49
David Carmona Men Category 3/4 31 / 49
John Onderdonk Men Category 3/4 34 / 49
Alwin Winkler Men Category 3/4 36 / 49
Jack Piller Men Category 3/4 39 / 49
Brian Polhemus Master 50+/ 60+ 6 / 15
Terry White Master 50+/ 60+ 11 / 15
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Terry White Masters 55 14 / 48
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
John michael Hackett 3 Men 22 / 51
Richard Sorenson Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Paul Fronhofer 4 Men Black 2 / 68
William Henke 4 Men Black 13 / 68
John Onderdonk 4 Men Black 17 / 68
Nathan Morgan 4 Men Black 22 / 68
Tim Eck 4 Men Black 32 / 68
Michael Lenihan 4 Men Black 39 / 68
David Carmona 4 Men Black 46 / 68
Mike Talmadge Cat 5 35+ Black 32 / 33
Brian Polhemus Masters 50+ (1-4) 38 / 101
J. craig Robertson Masters 50+ (1-4) 44 / 101
Don Rice Masters 50+ (1-4) 48 / 101
Jack Piller Masters 40+ (1-4) 53 / 87
Alwin Winkler Masters 40+ (1-4) 72 / 87
Tom Macclarence Cat 5 45+ White 30 / 42
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Dieter Drake A Race 31 / 84
Jack Piller A Race 48 / 84
Brian Polhemus A Race 76 / 84
Tim Eck B race 12 / 60
J: craig Robertson B race 17 / 60
Jay Thomas B race 20 / 60
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Tim Eck B Race 16 / 82
Alwin Winkler B Race 19 / 82
Michael Lenihan B Race 57 / 82
John michael Hackett A Race 80 / 92
Brian Polhemus A Race 81 / 92
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Brian Polhemus Men Master 45+ 39 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Rich Burnley CAT 5A 23 / 29
Brian Donohue CAT 4 26 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Rich Burnley CAT 5A 24 / 33
Brian Donohue CAT 4 28 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Rich Burnley CAT 5A 24 / 33
Brian Donohue CAT 4 31 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Jack Piller 3 Men 53 / 94
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 9 / 54
Paul Fronhofer 4 Men 21 / 95
Alwin Winkler 4 Men 48 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Jack Piller 3 Men 48 / 101
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 4 / 57
Paul Fronhofer 4 Men 9 / 99
Alwin Winkler 4 Men 67 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Jack Piller 3 Men 74 / 105
Paul Fronhofer 4 Men 30 / 104
Alwin Winkler 4 Men 79 / 104
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 22 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Paul Fronhofer 4 Men 6 / 104
Alwin Winkler 4 Men 61 / 104
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 12 / 60
Jack Piller 3 Men 78 / 105
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 11 / 54
Bruce Armentrout Masters 45+ (1-4) 26 / 54
Jack Piller 3 Men 24 / 33
Rich Burnley Masters 55+ 13 / 15
John Onderdonk 4 Men 30 / 67
Alwin Winkler 4 Men 46 / 67
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Jack Piller Men 3 8 / 34
John michael Hackett Men 3 11 / 34
Richard Sorenson Men Master 45+ 7 / 62
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
John michael Hackett Men 3 26 / 45
Jack Piller Men 3 29 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
John michae Hackett Men 3 37 / 73
Jack Piller Men 3 58 / 73
Bruce Armentrout Men Masters 40+ 36 / 59
Alwin Winkler Men Masters 40+ 42 / 59
Richard Sorenson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 66
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Jack Piller Masters 40+ (2-5) 9 / 40
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Michael Duerr Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Michael Duerr Master 40+ 21 / 39
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Jack Piller Masters 35+ (1-4) 26 / 36
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Michael Duerr Cat 4 3 / 47
Michael Duerr Masters 40+ 13 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Jack Piller Men's 3/4 42 / 102
Bob Payson Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 65
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
John Onderdonk Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Michael Duerr 3/4 Men 7 / 29
Richard Gorton 3/4 Men 15 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 43
Jack Piller 3/4 Men 18 / 47
John Onderdonk 3/4 Men 20 / 47
John michael Hackett 3/4 Men 28 / 47
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Tom Macclarence 5 Men 21 / 35
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 38
Jack Piller 3/4 Men 25 / 69
Paul Fronhofer 3/4 Men 28 / 69
Rick Gorton 3/4 Men 49 / 69
David Carmona 3/4 Men 55 / 69
Michael Lenihan 3/4 Men 59 / 69
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+/60+ 2 / 32
Terry White Masters 50+/60+ 6 / 32
J. craig Robertson Masters 50+/60+ 15 / 32
John Onderdonk Masters 30+/40+ 16 / 27
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Richard Gorton Masters 30-40 19 / 39
Rick Gorton 3/4 2 / 44
John michael Hackett 3/4 18 / 44
Michael Duerr 3/4 22 / 44
Alwin Winkler 3/4 23 / 44
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Brian Donohue Men 5 35+ 8 / 41
Tom Macclarence Men 5 35+ 30 / 41
Richard Gorton Men 3 31 / 34
Michael Lenihan Men 4 51 / 65
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ 12 / 16
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Richard Gorton Men 3 1 / 31
Michael Lenihan Men 4 33 / 57
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ 8 / 13
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Richard Gorton Men 3 15 / 43
Michael Duerr Men 4 28 / 67
Michael Lenihan Men 4 44 / 67
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ 6 / 14
Michael Duerr Men 35+ 9 / 14
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Jack Piller CAT 3 31 / 56
Richard Sorenson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 75
Terry White MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 75
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
John michae Hackett Men 3/4 38 / 69
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Bill Pjontek MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 11 / 86
Michael Lenihan MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 78 / 86
David Carmona MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 85 / 86
Kevin Putman PRO,1,2 150km 44 / 80
Terry White MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 33 / 79
Alwin Winkler MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 69 / 79
Rick Gorton CATEGORY 3 90km 80 / 87
John Onderdonk CATEGORY 4 90km 53 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Kevin Putman Pro 1/2/3 46 / 77
Jack Piller Master 35 22 / 71
Bill Pjontek Master 35 43 / 71
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
John Michael Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Terry White Masters 45+ 15 / 50
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ 28 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Jack Piller 3 Men Green Group 45 / 77
Rick Gorton 3 Men Green Group 73 / 77
Kevin Putman Category 2 Men 36 / 72
Paul Fronhofer 4 Men Red Group 2 / 70
Jeremy Drowne 4 Men Red Group 27 / 70
John Onderdonk 4 Men Red Group 45 / 70
Brian Dansin 4 Men Red Group 53 / 70
David Carmona 4 Men Red Group 55 / 70
Brian Donahue 5 Men 45+ 4 / 46
Tom Macclarence 5 Men 45+ 30 / 46
Rich Burnley 5 Men 45+ 42 / 46
Stephen Fairchild Masters 40+ 15 / 82
Terry White Masters 50+ 39 / 103
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 42 / 103
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Alwin Winkler 4 Men Grp B 19 / 44
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 1 / 42
Terry White Master 50+ 19 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Alwin Winkler 4 Men Grp B 35 / 53
Jeremy Drowne Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 20 / 57
Terry White Master 50+ 34 / 62
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 35 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 12 / 66
Terry White Master 50+ 37 / 66
Alwin Winkler 4 Men Grp B 24 / 56
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Richard Sorenson Master 50+ 6 / 72
Terry White Master 50+ 48 / 72
Alwin Winkler 4 Men Grp B 28 / 56
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Jeremy Drowne Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 62
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Richard Sorenson Men Master 45+ 5 / 48
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ (Cat 1- 5 / 69
Terry White Men 50+ (Cat 1- 25 / 69
Alwin Winkler Cat 4 53 / 94
Brian Donohue cat 5 5 / 43
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Michael Duerr Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Cliff Summers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Stephen Fairchild Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Meg Macclarence Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Brian Donohue Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Rich Burnley Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Mark Sumner Masters Men 35+ 2 / 7
Dieter Drake Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 23
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Terry White Master 45+ Cat 1-4 41 / 63
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Jeff Johnson 3/4 Men 28 / 38
Daniel Owen 3/4 Men 32 / 38
Terry White Masters 50+/60+ 9 / 29
Edward Gravelle Masters 50+/60+ 18 / 29
Dieter Drake Masters 30+/40+ 15 / 28
Mark Sumner Masters 30+/40+ 17 / 28
Bruce Armentrout Masters 30+/40+ 23 / 28
Michael Spangenberg Masters 30+/40+ 28 / 28
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Erich Gutbier Masters 35+ 24 / 84
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Alwin Winkler Men 4 Red Group 32 / 85
Jeremy Drowne Men 5 under 35 23 / 32
Michael Lenihan Men 5 35+ 8 / 31
Busiest Racers
in last months
Michael Lenihan 36
Jack Piller 35
Richard Sorenson 28
Terry White 25
Alwin Winkler 25
Brian Polhemus 24
Michael Duerr 17
Rich Burnley 17
John michael Hackett 16
Paul Fronhofer 13
David Carmona 11
John Onderdonk 10
William Henke 9
Brian Donohue 8
Tim Eck 7
Mike Talmadge 7
J. craig Robertson 7
Van Fronhofer 7
Dieter Drake 7
Tom Macclarence 6
Kevin Putman 5
Richard Gorton 5
William Pjontek 4
Jeremy Drowne 4
Jeff Johnson 4
Eliakim Littell 4
Rick Gorton 4
Bill Pjontek 3
Lewis Fisher 3
Stephen Fairchild 3
Bruce Armentrout 3
Darren Adams 2
Nathan Morgan 2
Mark Sumner 2
John michae Hackett 2
Gianni Polhemus 2
J craig Robertson 1
Edward Gravelle 1
Don Rice 1
Brian Donahue 1
Michael Spangenberg 1
Bob Payson 1
Brian Dansin 1
Meg Macclarence 1
Erich Gutbier 1
John Michael 1
Daniel Owen 1
Cliff Summers 1
J: craig Robertson 1
Thomas Macclarence 1
Jay Thomas 1