Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Darkhorse Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Chrissy Fox Women Open (32 Miles) 5 / 11
Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)
Zach Smith Men 3 10 / 21
Chrissy Fox Women Master 35-44 2 / 3
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 95
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 62 / 122
Zack Lavergne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 106 / 122
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior 13-14 33 / 61
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 61 / 76
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior 13-14 35 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men Junior 15-16 53 / 79
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men U23 19-22 38 / 71
Zack Lavergne Men U23 19-22 58 / 71
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior 13-14 17 / 59
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Zack Lavergne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 140 / 152
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 144 / 152
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 41 / 77
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Zack Lavergne Cat 2/3 39 / 78
Zack Lavergne Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 113
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Charles Bossart Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Breanne Brakhop Women Cat 4 Senior 19-34 1 / 3
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Justin Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3 92 / 110
Charles Bossart Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Zack Lavergne Cat 2/3 9 / 92
Zach Smith Cat 2/3 91 / 92
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Zack Lavergne Cat 2/3 19 / 59
Zach Smith Cat 2/3 56 / 59
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Zack Lavergne Cat 2/3 10 / 79
Zach Smith Cat 2/3 77 / 79
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Zach Smith Cat 2/3 37 / 81
Zack Lavergne Cat 2/3 63 / 81
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Zack Lavergne Cat 2/3 32 / 71
Zach Smith Cat 2/3 69 / 71
Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Zack Lavergne Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 26
Zach Smith Men CAT 3/4 10 / 17
Ronde van Burns (Jun 17 2014)
Zack Lavergne Men pro/1/2/3 29 / 32
2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)
Zack Lavergne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Hunter Hinton Mixed Open Junior 10-18 2 / 17
Albert Nava Mixed Open Junior 10-18 7 / 17
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Hunter Hinton Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 2 / 26
Albert Nava Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 11 / 26
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Tyler Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Tyler Stewart Men Pro/1/2 27 / 117
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Tyler Stewart Men Pro/1/2 35 / 94
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Tyler Stewart Men Pro/1/2 30 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Tyler Stewart Men Pro/1/2 75 / 117
Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)
Zack Lavergne Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Zach Smith Men CAT 1/2/3/4 33 / 36
OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)
Lance Brown Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 14 / 25
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat 2/3 8 / 42
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2/3 13 / 42
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat 2/3 27 / 42
Dan Ronan Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Paul Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Breanne Brakhop Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Nelson Gaker Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Zach Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)
Nelson Gaker Men Cat 4 3 / 11
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
David Wade Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 10 / 11
Christopher Bryan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 11 / 11
Nelson Gaker Men Cat 4 15 / 24
TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)
Garrett Hobbs Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 3 / 5
Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Ronan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 4
OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)
Nelson Gaker Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Nelson Gaker Men Cat 4/5 14 / 14
TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)
Garrett Hobbs Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 3 / 11
Ring of Fire (Apr 23 2014)
S Austin walker iv Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 13
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 3
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 15
Paul Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 13 / 15
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 3 46 / 57
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 19
Paul Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 13 / 19
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
Nelson Gaker Men 4 13 / 36
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Steven Chaos thompson Men CAT 4 17 / 17
Dan Ronan Men CAT 3 4 / 17
Garrett Hobbs Men CAT 3 16 / 17
Eric Hobbs CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 24 / 27
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Austin Walker Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Gabriel Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 14
Paul Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 11 / 14
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3 10 / 19
Bryan Boydstun Men's Cat 3 18 / 19
Michael Neinast Men's Cat 4 15 / 23
Steven Chaos thompson Men's Cat 4 16 / 23
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 2 / 10
Albert Nava Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 8 / 10
Paul Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 9 / 10
Jason Mccombs Men's P/1/2 14 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3 10 / 19
Bryan Boydstun Men's Cat 3 17 / 19
Steven Chaos thompson Men's Cat 4 11 / 23
Michael Neinast Men's Cat 4 20 / 23
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 2 / 11
Albert Nava Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 8 / 11
Paul Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 9 / 11
Jason Mccombs Men's P/1/2 14 / 19
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Zach Smith Mixed Cat 3 25 / 48
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Bryan Boydstun Men's Cat 3 12 / 40
Isaac Porterfield Men's Cat 3 17 / 40
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3 35 / 40
Michael Neinast Men's Cat 4 5 / 30
Austin Walker Men's Cat 4 21 / 30
Dallas Koeppe Men's Cat 4 22 / 30
Steven Chaos thompson Men's Cat 4 27 / 30
Eduardo Wilkinson Men's Cat 4 30 / 30
Eric Hobbs Men Master's 35+ 4/5 36 / 38
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 5 / 11
Albert Nava Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 8 / 11
Paul Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 9 / 11
Caleb Hulsey Men's P/1/2 11 / 39
Jason Mccombs Men's P/1/2 12 / 39
Matt Brady Men's P/1/2 13 / 39
Steve Dodge Men's P/1/2 15 / 39
Michael Mull Men's P/1/2 16 / 39
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men's P/1/2 22 / 39
Squire Lawrence Men's P/1/2 23 / 39
Ryan Godfrey Men's P/1/2 31 / 39
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men's Cat 3 12 / 40
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3 18 / 40
Bryan Boydstun Men's Cat 3 27 / 40
Dallas Koeppe Men's Cat 4 12 / 30
Austin Walker Men's Cat 4 19 / 30
Michael Neinast Men's Cat 4 21 / 30
Steven Chaos thompson Men's Cat 4 24 / 30
Eduardo Wilkinson Men's Cat 4 30 / 30
Eric Hobbs Men Master's 35+ 4/5 36 / 40
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 11
Albert Nava Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 8 / 11
Paul Porterfield Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 9 / 11
Caleb Hulsey Men's P/1/2 2 / 39
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men's P/1/2 10 / 39
Michael Mull Men's P/1/2 13 / 39
Steve Dodge Men's P/1/2 24 / 39
Squire Lawrence Men's P/1/2 29 / 39
Jason Mccombs Men's P/1/2 32 / 39
Ryan Godfrey Men's P/1/2 35 / 39
Matt Brady Men's P/1/2 36 / 39
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Breanne Brakhop Women Open 3 / 5
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Austin Walker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Austin Walker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 16
Paul Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 13 / 16
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat2/3 3 / 15
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat2/3 7 / 15
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat2/3 9 / 15
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat2/3 8 / 15
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat2/3 9 / 15
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat2/3 10 / 15
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
David Wade Men Cat 4/5 57 / 60
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat2/3 1 / 40
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat2/3 2 / 40
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat2/3 13 / 40
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat2/3 20 / 40
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat2/3 21 / 40
Michael Mull Men Cat2/3 23 / 40
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat2/3 38 / 40
Dan Ronan Men Cat2/3 39 / 40
Dallas Koeppe Men Master 50+ 7 / 24
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat2/3 1 / 37
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat2/3 7 / 37
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat2/3 8 / 37
Michael Mull Men Cat2/3 22 / 37
Dan Ronan Men Cat2/3 26 / 37
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat2/3 28 / 37
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat2/3 32 / 37
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat2/3 33 / 37
Dallas Koeppe Men Master 50+ 19 / 23
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Austin Walker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Austin Walker Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 18
Paul Porterfield Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 15 / 18
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 22 / 53
Eric Hobbs Men 5 Senior Open 14 / 20
Steve Dodge Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 28
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Eric Hobbs Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Michael Neinast Men Cat4/5 4 / 22
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat2/3 27 / 28
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Austin Walker Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Austin Walker Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Paul Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 11 / 14
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat 2 1 / 22
Michael Mull Men Cat 2 6 / 22
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2 7 / 22
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 20 / 22
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat4/5 1 / 27
Austin Walker Men Cat4/5 25 / 27
Wayne London Men Cat4/5 27 / 27
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Michael Mull Men Cat 2 2 / 40
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat 2 5 / 40
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 2 6 / 40
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 20 / 40
Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2 23 / 40
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 38 / 40
Squire Lawrence Men Cat 3 15 / 57
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3 49 / 57
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat4/5 1 / 44
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat4/5 27 / 44
Austin Walker Men Cat4/5 33 / 44
Eduardo Wilkinson Men Cat4/5 35 / 44
Wayne London Men Cat4/5 37 / 44
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-18 2 / 7
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Austin Walker Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3 12 / 68
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 25 / 68
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
David Wade Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat 4 3 / 59
Austin Walker Men Cat 4 15 / 59
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3 29 / 48
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 5 / 12
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Cat 2 11 / 23
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Ryan Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Dan Ronan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Squire Lawrence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 9
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 9
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 9
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat3/4 10 / 65
Austin Walker Men Cat3/4 60 / 65
Wayne London Men Cat3/4 61 / 65
Eduardo Wilkinson Men Cat3/4 65 / 65
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 9
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 9
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 9
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat3/4 24 / 45
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat3/4 35 / 45
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Squire Lawrence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Ryan Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Squire Lawrence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Matt Brady Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Dan Ronan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Ryan Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 10
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 10
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 10
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat3/4 20 / 69
Austin Walker Men Cat3/4 47 / 69
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat3/4 49 / 69
Michael Neinast Men Cat3/4 64 / 69
Wayne London Men Cat3/4 66 / 69
Eduardo Wilkinson Men Cat3/4 67 / 69
Chrissy Fox Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 9
Dallas Koeppe Men Master 50+ 15 / 35
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Matt Brady Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Dan Ronan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Ryan Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 54
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Squire Lawrence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 10
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 10
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 10
Eduardo Wilkinson Men Cat3/4 26 / 47
Austin Walker Men Cat3/4 29 / 47
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat3/4 31 / 47
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat3/4 39 / 47
Chrissy Fox Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Dallas Koeppe Men Master 50+ 18 / 35
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Bryan Boydstun Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 38
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 32
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Bryan Boydstun Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 28 / 37
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 31
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 31 / 31
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 63
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 63
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2 17 / 57
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 39
Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 72
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Brett Brevoort Men 3 Open 9 / 29
Nick Tinsler Men 3 Open 29 / 29
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 43
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 43
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 54
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 Senior 49 / 54
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 107
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 105 / 107
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 111
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 74
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 14 / 49
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49
Benjamin Van winkle Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Kyle Stewart Senior Men Category 3 4 / 28
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 85
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 10 / 85
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 42 / 85
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 108
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)
Lance Brown Men Cat 4/5 15 / 66
Charles Bossart Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 69
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 69
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 69
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 69
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 69
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)
Lance Brown Men Cat 4/5 28 / 54
Charles Bossart Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 61
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 61
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 61
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 61
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)
Benjamin Van winkle Men Cat 4/5 25 / 61
Charles Bossart Men Cat 4/5 38 / 61
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 71
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 71
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 71
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 71
Chip Dobson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 71
David Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 71
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 71
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 71
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 71
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)
Lance Brown Men Cat 4/5 15 / 59
Charles Bossart Men Cat 4/5 44 / 59
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 73
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 73
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 73
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 73
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 73
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 73
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Samuel Dobrozsi Men 3 Senior 38 / 52
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 7 / 46
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 26 / 26
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 29
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 29
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 57
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 57
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 57
OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 27 / 41
David Stewart Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 3/4 11 / 76
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 37 / 76
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 66 / 76
Charles Bossart Men Cat 3/4 72 / 76
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Mark Wieczorek Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Daniel Ott Men 3 2 / 25
Edward Wimmer Men 3 6 / 25
Brett Brevoort Men 3 7 / 25
Nick Tinsler Men 3 10 / 25
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Mark Wieczorek Men 4 11 / 32
Lance Brown Men 4 15 / 32
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 102
Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Master 30-39 5 / 6
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Pro 1/2 52 / 107
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 5 / 73
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 38 / 73
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3 70 / 73
Mark Wieczorek Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Dan Peairs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Mark Wieczorek Men Cat 4 27 / 35
OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53
David Stewart Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
David Stewart Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3/4 33 / 41
Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Charles Bossart Men Cat 3/4 39 / 38
Mark Fay Men Cat 3/4 42 / 38
David Stewart Men Cat 3/4 47 / 38
Lance Brown Men Cat 3/4 56 / 38
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Justin Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
David Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 48 / 78
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 57 / 78
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 69
OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
David Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Alex Hasse Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Mark Fay Men Cat 3/4 42 / 51
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Dan Peairs Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 9 / 64
David Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 10 / 64
Allen Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 39 / 64
Mark Fay Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 64 / 71
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 20 / 85
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 68 / 85
Nate Maxson Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 74 / 85
Devou Park Summer Race Series (Jul 27 2011)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 4 / 26
David Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 13 / 26
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
David Stewart Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Patrick Minner Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 49
2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 (57.2 Miles) 5 / 9
OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)
Patrick Minner Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 2 / 28
David Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 5 / 28
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 11 / 28
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Mark Fay Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 46
David Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 28
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 28
Patrick Minner Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 28
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 28
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Patrick Minner Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 7 / 32
David Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 10 / 32
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 23 / 32
OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)
Patrick Minner Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 28
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 28
David Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 28
Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
David Stewart Men 3 20 / 22
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Patrick Minner Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 2 / 44
David Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 4 / 44
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Mark Fay Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 46
Patrick Minner Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 35
David Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 35
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 35
Daniel Ott Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 35
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 35
Nick Tinsler Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 35
Lance Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 54
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 16 / 31
Douglas Polignano Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 44 / 41
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Douglas Polignano Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 9 / 53
David Stewart Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 5 / 32
Brett Brevoort Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 8 / 32
Busiest Racers
in last months
Brett Brevoort 39
Edward Wimmer 34
Dan Peairs 29
Gabriel Porterfield 28
Isaac Porterfield 22
Paul Porterfield 22
David Stewart 18
Bryan Boydstun 17
Austin Walker 16
Dan Ronan 16
Dan Barkeim 15
Albert Nava 15
Zack Lavergne 14
Caleb Hulsey 14
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 13
Michael Mull 12
Kyle Stewart 11
Jason Mccombs 11
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works 10
Zach Smith 10
Nick Tinsler 10
Steve Dodge 10
Ryan Godfrey 9
Samuel Dobrozsi 8
Charles Bossart 8
Squire Lawrence 7
Alex Hasse 7
Patrick Minner 7
Dallas Koeppe 7
Lance Brown 7
Nelson Gaker 6
Steven Chaos thompson 6
Eduardo Wilkinson 6
Michael Neinast 6
Garrett Hobbs 6
Eric Hobbs 5
Chip Dobson 5
Mark Fay 5
Tyler Stewart 5
Chrissy Fox 4
Wayne London 4
Mark Wieczorek 4
Matt Brady 4
David Wade 3
Gerald Drummond 3
Zachary Lytle 3
Breanne Brakhop 3
Justin Anderson 2
Benjamin Van winkle 2
Daniel Ott 2
Hunter Hinton 2
Douglas Polignano 2
Christopher Bryan 1
Allen Morris 1
S Austin walker iv 1
Will Hughes 1
Nate Maxson 1