Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Northampton Cycling Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Alicia Wendolowski Women 3/4 16 / 22
Roger Stawasz Men 5 (64+) 1 / 6
Tim Cary Men 5 (35-49) 8 / 46
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 (35-49) 23 / 46
Mark Hewitt Men 4 (u39) 23 / 36
Mark Wendolowski Men 4 (40+) 43 / 44
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 4/5 999 / 37
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Men master 40+ 50 / 61
Mark Wendolowski Men cat 3/4 37 / 87
Mark Hewitt Men cat 3/4 39 / 87
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
John Wanner Men Overall 82 / 245
Geoffrey House Men Overall 117 / 245
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Category 3/4 34 / 48
Stuart Aquadro Category 4/5 1 / 46
Mark Wendolowski Category 4/5 13 / 46
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Joseph Lellman Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 13 / 29
Joseph Lellman Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 3 / 28
Roger Stawasz Men cat1-5 master 65+ 11 / 16
Ted Kallman Men cat1-5 master 65+ 12 / 16
2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)
Roger Stawasz Men Master 65-69 6 / 9
Ted Kallman Men Master 65-69 7 / 9
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Scott Yarosh 3 33 / 54
Daniel Hocking 5 2 / 62
Aaron Keene 5 3 / 62
Bryan Magdalensky 5 8 / 62
Tim Cary 5 10 / 62
Matthew Leahey 5 11 / 62
Jonathan O'keeffe 5 29 / 62
Roberto Ludovico 5 34 / 62
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 16
Roger Stawasz Men 65+ 7 / 13
Ted Kallman Men 65+ 11 / 13
Mark Wendolowski Men 4 5 / 31
Greg Wise Men 5 7 / 25
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Thom Barry Men 4 4 / 48
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 4 12 / 48
Jim Downs Men 4 35 / 48
Scott Yarosh Men 3 25 / 46
Joseph Lellman 50+ (1-4) 33 / 55
David Goodwin 50+ (1-4) 49 / 55
Carson Poe Men 5 9 / 39
Cameron Scott Men 5 10 / 39
Bryan Magdalensky Men 5 15 / 39
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 18 / 39
Roberto Ludovico Men 5 19 / 39
Andy Scott Men 5 25 / 39
Daniel Hocking Men 4/5 15 / 52
Aaron Keene Men 4/5 24 / 52
Matthew Leahey Men 4/5 27 / 52
John Wanner Men 4/5 37 / 52
Mark Hewitt Men 4/5 38 / 52
Michael Hempstead Men 4/5 49 / 52
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Scott Yarosh Cat 3 Men 14 / 46
Mark Wendolowski Cat 4 Men 9 / 45
Mark Wendolowski Master 35+ 14 / 21
Joseph Lellman Master 45+ 9 / 37
Roger Stawasz Masters 65+ 9 / 11
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ 10 / 11
Joseph Lellman Master 55+ 3 / 28
Greg Wise Cat 5 (Open) 14 / 16
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Roger Stawasz Men Master Masters 60+ 18 / 21
Jim Downs Men Cat 4 53 / 65
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 39
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 4/5 1 / 69
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69
Joel Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Timothy Cary Men Cat 4/5 51 / 69
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 47
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
John Kasbohm Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 70
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 3/4 84 / 96
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 51
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
John Kasbohm Cat 4/5 34 / 40
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 3/4 29 / 66
Thom Barry Cat 3/4 31 / 66
Scott Smith Cat 4/5 2 / 62
Joel Ramirez Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Andy Scott Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Roger Stawasz Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K 4 / 8
Ted Kallman Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K 5 / 8
Roger Stawasz Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 6 / 9
Ted Kallman Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 9 / 9
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Men's 10k 7 / 37
Roger Stawasz Men's 10k 19 / 37
Mark Wendolowski Men's 5k 8 / 34
Roger Stawasz Men's 5k 18 / 34
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Tim Cary Men Cat 5 35+ 10 / 24
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 5 35+ 15 / 24
Roberto Ludovico Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 24
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Jim Downs Men 4 35+ 31 / 37
Tim Cary Men 5 13 / 73
Roberto Ludovico Men 5 16 / 73
Bryan Magdalensky Men 5 28 / 73
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 33 / 73
Matthew Leahey Men 5 36 / 73
Joel Ramirez Men 5 50 / 73
Scott Yarosh Men 4 1 / 44
Thom Barry Men 4 2 / 44
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 4 8 / 44
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 33
Joseph Lellman Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 42
Joseph Lellman Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 48
Roger Stawasz Master 60+ 9 / 25
Ted Kallman Master 60+ 23 / 25
Mark Wendolowski Cat 4 18 / 43
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Thom Barry Men 4 1 / 84
Mark Wendolowski Men 4 59 / 84
Roberto Ludovico Men 5 3 / 75
Tim Cary Men 5 5 / 75
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 21 / 75
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Open ITT 4 / 27
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Jim Downs Men 50+ 43 / 43
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Joseph Lellman Men master 50+ 33 / 35
Roger Stawasz Men master 60+ 18 / 19
Joseph Lellman Men cat 4 5 40+ 5 / 33
Mark Hewitt Men cat 4 5 5 / 27
Andy Scott Men cat 4 5 13 / 27
Cameron Scott Men cat 4 5 16 / 27
Thom Barry Men cat 4 5 / 27
Patrick d. Rondeau Men cat 4 16 / 27
John Wanner Men cat 4 26 / 27
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Open Circuit Race 7 / 14
Jim Downs Men 50+ 36 / 43
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Theodore Kallman Men Cat 1-5 Master 20K 6569 8 / 8
Charles Moran Men Cat 1-5 Master 40K 7579 1 / 3
Charles Moran Men Cat 1-5 Master 20K 7579 2 / 3
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 2 / 22
Theodore Kallman Men Cat 1-5 Master 40K 6569 6 / 7
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 10 / 19
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 4 / 22
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 2 / 14
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Matthew Leahey Men cat 5 13 / 41
Frank Sleegers Men cat 5 21 / 41
Jim Downs Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Jim Downs Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 44
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Jim Downs Men MASTER 50+ 33 / 39
Mark Wendolowski Men MASTER 40+ 38 / 38
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 4B 8 / 37
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 4B 12 / 37
Tim Cary Men Cat 5B 14 / 28
Roberto Ludovico Men Cat 5B 15 / 28
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 5B 16 / 28
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 5B 18 / 28
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jonathan O'keeffe 4/5 40+ 7 / 31
Roberto Ludovico 4/5 40+ 17 / 31
Mark Wendolowski 4/5 40+ 23 / 31
Tim Cary C 4/5 25 / 44
Andy Scott C 4/5 43 / 44
Thom Barry C 3/4 18 / 26
Joseph Lellman 50+/60+ 15 / 34
Roy Currie 50+/60+ 20 / 34
Roger Stawasz 50+/60+ 32 / 34
Ted Kallman 50+/60+ 34 / 34
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Ted Kallman Men Open Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Joseph Lellman Men MASTER 55+ 12 / 30
Joseph Lellman Men MASTER 45+ 19 / 29
Roberto Ludovico Men C5 35+ 4 / 27
Jonathan O'keeffe Men C5 35+ 5 / 27
Tim Cary Men C5 35+ 6 / 27
Stuart Aquadro Men C5 39 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Foley Men Gran Fondo Master 50-54 20 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 5 I 45+ 3 / 47
Frank Sleegers Men Cat 5 I 45+ 22 / 47
Tim Cary Men Cat 5 D 35+ 8 / 53
Joel Ramirez Men Cat 5 D 35+ 24 / 53
Aime Bourdon Men Cat 5 D 35+ 27 / 53
Aaron Keene Men Cat 5 A 12 / 57
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 5 A 36 / 57
Bryan Magdalensky Men Cat 5 A 46 / 57
Thom Barry Men Cat 4 D 20 / 74
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 4 A 40+ 45 / 101
Jim Downs Men Cat 4 A 40+ 47 / 101
John Kasbohm Men Cat 4 A 40+ 73 / 101
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Thom Barry B Race 29 / 64
Mark Wendolowski C (4/5) Race 36 miles 11 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Bryan Magdalensky D (5) Race 24 miles 7 / 19
Mark Wendolowski C (4/5) Race 36 miles 10 / 43
Thom Barry C (4/5) Race 36 miles 22 / 43
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Tim Cary Men Cat 5 13 / 50
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 5 37 / 50
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Jonathan O'keeffe Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Aaron Keene Cat 5 Race 5 / 32
Bryan Magdalensky Cat 5 Race 15 / 32
Matthew Leahey Cat 5 Race 17 / 32
Mark Wendolowski Cat 4/5 Race 32 / 64
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Tim Cary Men Cat 5 12 / 47
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Mark Wendolowski Mixed Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Mark Wendolowski Mixed Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Tim Cary Men Cat 5 14 / 41
Christopher Johnson-brown Men Cat 5 34 / 41
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Ted Kallman Men 65+ (Cat 1-5) 7 / 11
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Ted Kallman Men 65-69 6 / 7
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Roy Currie Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 72
Bryan Magdalensky Cat 5 Men 10 / 50
Tim Cary Cat 5 Men 11 / 50
Aaron Keene Cat 5 Men 13 / 50
Matthew Leahey Cat 5 Men 37 / 50
Mark Wendolowski Cat 5 Men 40 / 50
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Aiden Maple Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 5
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Vincent Buffone Men 4 48 / 55
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Joseph Lellman Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 46
Tim Cary Men 5 B 7 / 30
Roberto Ludovico Men 5 B 8 / 30
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 B 10 / 30
Richard Foulkes Men 5 B 17 / 30
Mark Wendolowski Men 5 B 23 / 30
Thom Barry Men 4 22 / 75
Vincent Buffone Men 4 56 / 75
Jim Downs Men 4 60 / 75
Scott Yarosh Men 5 A 11 / 34
Bryan Magdalensky Men 5 A 15 / 34
Matthew Leahey Men 5 A 21 / 34
Cameron Scott Men 5 A 26 / 34
Andy Scott Men 5 A 29 / 34
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Ted Kallman Masters 60+ 10 / 10
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Vincent Buffone Cat 4 Men 6 / 35
Ted Kallman master 65+ 9 / 12
Joel Ramirez Cat 5 (Open) 10 / 25
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Tim Cary Men 5 8 / 31
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 9 / 31
Vincent Buffone Men 4 10 / 33
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Vincent Buffone Men 3/4 50 / 71
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Jim Downs 4 Men 35+ 30 / 38
Tim Cary Cat 5 14 / 0
Bryan Magdalensky Cat 5 26 / 0
Richard Foulkes Cat 5 36 / 0
Thom Barry 4 Men 5 / 54
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Ted Kallman Master 60+ 10 / 11
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Ted Kallman Masters Men 65+ 5 / 12
Mark Wendolowski Cat 5 12 / 25
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Mark Wendolowski Open ITT 18 / 27
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Jim Downs Men 4 36 / 41
Mark Wendolowski Open CR 8 / 10
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ted Kallman Masters 60+ 9 / 13
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Ted Kallman Men Masters 65-69 5 / 6
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
Ted Kallman Men Masters 5k 65-69 7 / 8
Ted Kallman Men Masters 10k 65-69 7 / 9
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Tim Cary Men 5 ( 35+ ) 11 / 34
Frank Sleegers Men 5 ( 35+ ) 16 / 34
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 ( 35+ ) 21 / 34
Bryan Magdalensky Men 5 ( <35 ) 21 / 41
Matthew Leahey Men 5 ( <35 ) 32 / 41
Mark Wendolowski Men 5 ( <35 ) 33 / 41
Aaron Keene Men 5 ( <35 ) 35 / 41
Thom Barry Men 4 10 / 75
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Frank Sleegers 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 80
Jonathan O'keeffe 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 80
Jim Downs 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 80
Vin Buffone 40+ Cat 4/5 60 / 80
Rodney Furr 40+ Cat 4/5 79 / 80
Patrick Staples Cat 5 42 / 68
Tim Cary Cat 5 49 / 68
Michael Stamm Cat 5 59 / 68
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Ted Kallman MASTER 55+ 18 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Joseph Lellman Men 50+ 34 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Thom Barry Men 4-D 23 / 68
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 4-D 27 / 68
Michael Hempstead Men 4-D 28 / 68
John Wanner Men 4-D 32 / 68
Jim Downs Men 4-B 57 / 85
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Stephen Hyde Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 90
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 7
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Brian Pierce Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Vincent Buffone 4 Men 46 / 54
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Men Masters 24 / 77
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Men Masters Master 40-99 18 / 36
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 40+ 18 / 36
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Men Master 55--59 13 / 53
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Men Master 45+ 23 / 36
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Vincent Buffone Cat 4-5 9 / 38
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Christofer Dehahn MEN 55-59 7 / 22
Bradford Knipes MEN 55-59 16 / 22
Christofer Dehahn MEN 45-49 9 / 27
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Vincent Buffone Men 3/4 57 / 97
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 10
Christofer Dehahn Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 28
Christofer Dehahn Men 45+ (1-4) 15 / 32
Vincent Buffone Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 26
Vincent Buffone Men Cat. 4 24 / 44
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Geoffrey House Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 18 / 19
Ted Kallman Masters Men 65+ 9 / 11
Vincent Buffone 4 Men 4 / 25
Mark Wendolowski Cat 5 20 / 21
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Master 55+ 1-4 1 / 24
Christofer Dehahn Master 45+ 1-4 8 / 15
Vincent Buffone Cat 4 12 / 22
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Vincent Buffone Event 3 - Cat 3/4 19 / 27
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Christofer Dehahn MASTERS 50+ 23 / 52
Bradford Knipes MASTERS 50+ 40 / 52
David Goodwin MASTERS 50+ 46 / 52
Patrick d. Rondeau M5 2 / 43
Tim Cary M5 18 / 43
Patrick Staples M5 35 / 43
Rodney Furr M5 42 / 43
Vincent Buffone MEN 4 53 / 76
John Wanner MEN 4 54 / 76
Jim Downs MEN 4 66 / 76
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Vincent Buffone Men 4 30 / 60
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Ted Kallman Master 65+ 8 / 11
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Ted Kallman Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Christofer Dehahn Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 26 / 34
Christofer Dehahn Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Joseph Lellman Masters 50+ 10 / 24
Vincent Bufoni Men Cat 3/4 27 / 46
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Category1/2 24 / 38
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2 15 / 162
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Pro 20 / 68
Christofer Dehahn *Masters 40+ 16 / 60
Vincent Buffone Cat 4 21 / 39
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Elite 77 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2 34 / 57
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Roy Currie MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 51
Patrick Staples 5 13 / 46
Richard Boisvert 5 37 / 46
Jim Downs 4 54 / 58
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 21 / 48
Joseph Lellman Men 4 35+ 4 / 54
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 20 / 44
James Petersen Men 4 36 / 56
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Ted Kallman Master 65+ 7 / 10
Christofer Dehahn Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 31
Christofer Dehahn Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 48
Vincent Buffone Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 49
Sean Mccarthy Pro - 3 8 / 72
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Sean Mccarthy MEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 23
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Men Master 50-99 23 / 74
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 50+ 6 / 36
Joseph Lellman Masters 50+ 11 / 36
Jonathan O'keeffe Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Joseph Lellman Men Cat 4/5 45+ 7 / 27
Christofer Dehahn Men Cat 2/3 25 / 34
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 55+ 1 / 18
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ 4 / 6
Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Christofer Dehahn Masters 55+ 1 / 17
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
James Petersen Men 4 48 / 98
Christopher Johnson-brow Men 5 ( u35 ) 28 / 37
Frank Sleegers Men 5 ( 35+ ) 5 / 40
Jim Downs Men 5 ( 35+ ) 19 / 40
Greg Wise Men 5 ( 35+ ) 28 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Jim Downs Men 5 (45+) 5 / 10
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Jim Downs Men 5 45+ 5 / 10
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 8 / 25
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 15 / 25
Ted Kallman master 65+ 6 / 7
Christofer Dehahn Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Joseph Lellman Cat 4 6 / 15
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Jim Downs Men 5 45+ 6 / 10
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Jim Downs Men 5 (45+) 4 / 10
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 50 + 25 / 101
Joseph Lellman Masters 50 + 46 / 101
Bradford Knipes Masters 50 + 70 / 101
Christopher Johnson-brown Cat 5 81 / 83
Andrew Pazmany Masters 40+ 4/5 17 / 67
Frank Sleegers Masters 40+ 4/5 31 / 67
Michael Foley Masters 40+ 4/5 42 / 67
Jim Downs Masters 40+ 4/5 61 / 67
James Petersen Cat 3/4 88 / 106
Vincent Buffone Cat 3/4 100 / 106
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Christofer Dehahn CAT 5 55+ 1 / 9
Christofer Dehahn MASTER 45+ 5 / 17
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Roy Currie Masters 55+ 15 / 26
Chris Vandeusen Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Michael Foley Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Jim Downs CAT 5 35+ 15 / 28
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Pro/1/2/3 21 / 43
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 4 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Bradford Knipes Masters 60 16 / 35
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 5/35+ (White) 5 / 43
Greg Wise Cat 5/35+ (White) 39 / 43
John Wanner Cat 4 (Blue) 53 / 92
Philip Hempstead Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 20
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Chris Vandeusen Cat 4, 72 / 80
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ 8 / 11
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Pro/1/2/3 13 / 47
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 14 / 55
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Damien Callahan Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Christopher Johnsonbrown Cat 5 14 / 20
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 6 / 29
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Greg Wise CAT 5 13 / 66
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Brian Pierce Cat 4 61 / 68
Christopher Johnsonbrown Cat 5 28 / 33
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 13 / 70
Christofer Dehahn Pro/1/2/3 22 / 70
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45 6 / 65
Christofer Dehahn Pro/1/2/3 33 / 66
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Christofer Dehahn Pro/1/2/3 70 / 71
Jonathan O'keeffe Cat 5 34 / 43
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 10 / 64
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Roy Currie Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 32
Ted Kallman Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 32
Greg Wise Men 5/Citizen 35+ 30 / 40
Vincent Buffone 4 Men 33 / 64
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Christofer Dehahn MEN 50-54 3 / 24
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 35-39 3 / 3
Michael Mccusker Men 60-64 1 / 9
Kevin Mepham Men 45-49 17 / 23
Joseph Lellman Men 50-54 12 / 30
Philip Hempstead Men 19 and under 5 / 7
Cooper Holland Men 19 and under 7 / 7
Zachariah Page Men 20-34 9 / 30
Carson Poe Men 20-34 10 / 30
Max Rome Men 20-34 11 / 30
Roy Currie Men 55-59 10 / 23
Bruce Tolda Men 55-59 20 / 23
Edward Parrot Men 40-44 7 / 23
Michael Hempstead Men 40-44 10 / 23
Robert Ethier Men 40-44 11 / 23
Ken Tessier Men 40-44 13 / 23
Roberto Ludovico Men 40-44 14 / 23
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 40-44 20 / 23
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Damien Callahan Men 30-34 2 / 5
Ted Kallman Men 65-69 6 / 6
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Christofer Dehahn Men Masters 45+ 1 / 22
Christofer Dehahn Men Masters 35+ 25 / 32
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Vincent Buffone MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 15 / 61
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Roy Currie Masters 50+ 34 / 57
Max Rome Cat 4 Men 22 / 68
Vincent Buffone Cat 4 Men 45 / 68
Rodney Furr Cat 4/5 Men 55 / 64
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3 Men 19 / 66
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Vincent Buffone Men 4/5 20 / 74
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men Cat 3 28 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 3 40 / 79
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 3 16 / 79
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 3 36 / 79
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 55
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 59
Max Rome Cat 3/4 36 / 90
Vincent Buffone Cat 3/4 43 / 90
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3/4 49 / 90
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3 Men 24 / 78
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 5 Men 6 / 48
Jim Downs Cat 5 Men 28 / 48
Max Rome Cat 4 Men 21 / 91
Christofer Dehahn Men 50+ 18 / 68
Roy Currie Men 50+ 32 / 68
Bradford Knipes Men 50+ 40 / 68
Paul Gerstein Men 50+ 49 / 68
Joseph Lellman Men 50+ 53 / 68
Edward Parrot Men 40+ 42 / 52
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel 3/4 Men 18 / 81
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Ted Kallman Master 65+ 7 / 11
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat. 3 17 / 47
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Christofer Dehahn Master 40+ 24 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 3 21 / 61
Christofer Dehahn Masters 40+ 18 / 77
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Dawn Peterson Women Cat 3 1 / 19
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Dawn Peterson Women cat 3 1 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Dawn Peterson Women cat 3 15 / 22
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Dawn Peterson Open Women 8 / 47
Roy Currie 4 Men 40+ 17 / 97
Max Rome 4 Men under 40 33 / 93
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Dawn Peterson Women 3/4 3 / 33
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Christofer Dehahn CAT 3 39 / 61
Christofer Dehahn MASTER 45 11 / 34
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Dawn Peterson WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 1 / 14
Nicholas Quesnel MEN CAT 3 9 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 3 20 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 3 55 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 3 76 / 91
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Roy Currie MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 47
Max Rome CAT 4 16 / 65
Gregory Shea CAT 4 24 / 65
Joseph Lellman MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 54
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
Joseph Lellman Masters 50+ 15 / 47
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 55 / 95
Roy Currie Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 56 / 95
Damien Callahan Men 3 37 / 85
Edward Parrot Men 5 ( u35 ) 11 / 45
Frank Sleegers Men 5 ( u35 ) 29 / 45
Nicholas Quesnel Men 4 1 / 90
Michael Foley Men 4 69 / 90
Dawn Peterson Women 4* 2 / 40
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Michael Foley CAT 4 MEN 44 / 60
Christofer Dehahn MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 61
Roy Currie MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 61
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 4 15 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men 4 7 / 55
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Jim Downs Cat 5 open 32 / 67
Christofer Dehahn Masters 45+ 32 / 55
Roy Currie Masters 55+ 4 / 26
Peter Crowley Masters 55+ 6 / 26
Nicholas Quesnel Cat 4 10 / 65
Michael Foley Cat 4 20 / 65
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Dawn Peterson Women Cat 4 (u35) 2 / 52
Greg Wise Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 36 / 50
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Roy Currie Masters 55+ 10 / 27
Ted Kallman Masters 55+ 26 / 27
Ed Parrot CAT 5 35+ 8 / 31
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel CAT 5 1 / 61
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Michael Foley CAT 4 21 / 29
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Max Rome Men 4/5 35 / 49
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Nicholas Quesnel Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 6 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Christofer Dehahn Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 7 / 72
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Alicia Wendolowski Women Open 18-34 11 / 13
Greg Wise Men Cat 5 35+A 33 / 37
Roy Currie Men Cat 5 55+ 1 / 34
Ted Kallman Men Master 55+ 37 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Jim Downs Men 4/5 55 / 68
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Ted Kallman MASTER 55 13 / 14
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Patrick d. Rondeau Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 75
Greg Wise Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 75
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Philip Hempstead Juniors 10-14 9 / 17
Ted Kallman Masters 65+ 7 / 8
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 25 / 45
Mark Champagne Cat 3/4 37 / 99
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Swan Zach Men 5 16 / 48
Roy Currie Men 5 21 / 48
Jim Downs Men 5 30 / 48
Jonathan O'keeffe Men 5 38 / 48
Paul Gerstein Master 50+ 26 / 63
Bradford Knipes Master 50+ 49 / 63
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Theodore Kallman Master 65+ 7 / 27
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Mark Champagne Men 4 69 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Mark Champagne Men 4 18 / 73
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Roy Currie MEN CAT 5 46+ 2 / 18
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Roy Currie Cat 5 6 / 41
Greg Wise Cat 5 38 / 41
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Mark Champagne Men 4 55 / 90
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Mark Champagne Men 4 19 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Mark Champagne Cat 4 50 / 61
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Damien Callahan Men's Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Jim Downs Cat Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race 19 / 39
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Paul Gerstein Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 38
Bradford Knipes Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 38
Damien Callahan Pro-1-2-3 24 / 71
Roy Currie Category 5 (35+) 12 / 50
Jim Downs Category 5 (35+) 16 / 50
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Damien Callahan Men 3 25 / 69
Greg Wise Men 5 under 35 29 / 45
Frank Sleegers Men 5 ( 35+ ) 14 / 50
Jim Downs Men 5 ( 35+ ) 20 / 50
Roy Currie Men 5 ( 35+ ) 23 / 50
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Michael Foley CAT 4 MEN 46 / 62
Jim Downs CAT 5 MEN 22 / 40
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Roy Currie Men Cat 5 4 / 44
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Amy Kemper Women 36 / 51
Bradford Knipes Masters 55 20 / 48
David Goodwin Masters 55 22 / 48
Andrew Pazmany Masters 45 39 / 110
Peter Crowley Masters 45 52 / 110
Roy Currie 5 men 27 / 134
Scott Maclellan 5 men 38 / 134
Frank Sleegers 5 men 54 / 134
Jim Downs 5 men 61 / 134
Mark Champagne 4 men 79 / 155
Michael Foley 4 men 100 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Ted Kallman Masters 55+ 17 / 18
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Michael Foley Master 45+ (1-4) 17 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Amy Kemper 3 Women 25 / 46
Bradford Knipes Masters 60+ 8 / 39
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Michael Foley Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Damien Callahan A Race 56 / 84
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Michael Foley Cat 4 43 / 54
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Michael Foley MEN CAT 4 / 5 45 / 58
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Amy Kemper B Race 27 / 82
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Brad Warren MEN PRO 1/2 45 / 92
Jonathan Peterson MEN PRO 1/2 47 / 92
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Kevin Yarde cat 3 4 / 69
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Kevin Yarde Men 3 8 / 12
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Todd Roberts Cat 2 Men 41 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Damien Callahan 3 Men 50 / 101
Todd Roberts Cat 2 Men 9 / 75
Jeremy Durrin Cat 2 Men 72 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Damien Callahan 3 Men 56 / 105
Todd Roberts Pro/1/2/3 Women 69 / 29
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 Women 80 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Todd Roberts Pro/1/2/3 Women 34 / 29
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 Women 62 / 29
Damien Callahan 3 Men 10 / 105
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Kevin Yarde Men 3 3 / 59
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Kevin Yarde MEN CAT 3 14 / 26
Jeremy Durrin PRO 1/2/3 17 / 20
Brad Warren PRO 1/2/3 18 / 20
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Paul Gerstein Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Bradford Knipes Masters 55+ 12 / 15
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 16 / 77
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 20 / 77
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 18 / 100
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 55 / 100
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 53
Michael Foley Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 66
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Jeremy Durrin M 1/2/3 24 / 75
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Brad Warren Men Pro/1/2 27 / 31
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 27 / 45
Kevin Yarde Men 3 6 / 45
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Jeremy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 16 / 45
Brad Warren Pro/1/2/3 22 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Amy Kemper Women 3/4 7 / 27
Martha Grinnell Women 3/4 14 / 27
Patrick d. Rondeau Men 5 16 / 49
Jim Downs Men 5 27 / 49
Scott Maclellan Men 5 29 / 49
Michael Hempstead Men Masters 40+ 51 / 59
Paul Gerstein Men Masters 50+ 28 / 66
Joseph Lellman Men Masters 50+ 34 / 66
Peter Crowley Men Masters 50+ 39 / 66
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Kevin Yarde 3/4 men 2 / 58
Alvin Nordell cat 4/5 open 31 / 52
Brad Warren pro 123 4 / 70
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Martha Grinnell WOMEN OPEN 15 / 20
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)
Brad Warren Men 2/3 9 / 21
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Brad Warren Men 2/3 5 / 24
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Brad Warren Men 2/3 6 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Jon Peterson Pro 123 43 / 60
Todd Roberts Men 35 25 / 44
Todd Roberts Cat 3 27 / 47
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Damien Callahan 3/4 Men 29 / 72
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Kevin Yarde Cat. 3 50 laps 9 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Evan Huff Men - Cat 3 12 / 83
Brad Warren Men - Cat 2 48 / 74
Jeremy Durrin Men - Cat 2 71 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Evan Huff Men - Cat 3 3 / 92
Brad Warren Men - Cat 2 20 / 91
Jeremy Durrin Men - Cat 2 41 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Evan Huff Men - Cat 3 3 / 95
Brad Warren Men - Cat 2 33 / 94
Jeremy Durrin Men - Cat 2 78 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Evan Huff Men - Cat 3 60 / 96
Brad Warren Men - Cat 2 50 / 94
Jeremy Durrin Men - Cat 2 69 / 94
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Evan Huff Pro, 1, 2 , 3 53 / 72
Evan Huff Cat 3 5 / 49
Kevin Yarde Cat 3 6 / 49
Todd Roberts Cat 3 11 / 49
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
Kevin Yarde Men's 3/4 35 minutes 1 / 36
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Peter Crowley Master 45+ 31 / 58
Michael Foley Master 45+ 47 / 58
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Kevin Yarde Men 3 19 / 57
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Scott Maclellan Men's 5 20 / 39
Evan Huff Men's 3/4 2 / 102
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Kevin Yarde MEN CAT 3 5 / 24
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Kevin Yarde PRO 1/2/3 12 / 74
Damien Callahan PRO 1/2/3 42 / 74
Evan Huff PRO 1/2/3 68 / 74
Jeremy Durrin CAT 3 8 / 69
Kevin Yarde CAT 3 20 / 69
Mike Nadeau CAT 3 42 / 69
Todd Roberts MASTER 35+ 47 / 66
Joseph Lellman CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 22 / 47
Todd Roberts MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 21 / 31
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Brad Warren Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Kevin Yarde Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Brad Warren MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 43
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Brad Warren 3 Men 8 / 69
Evan Huff 3 Men 25 / 69
Jeremy Durrin 3 Men 26 / 69
Todd Roberts 3 Men 29 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Evan Huff 3 Men 1 / 69
Brad Warren 3 Men 4 / 69
Todd Roberts 3 Men 25 / 69
Jeremy Durrin 3 Men 57 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Brad Warren 3 Men 6 / 69
Todd Roberts 3 Men 13 / 69
Evan Huff 3 Men 25 / 69
Jeremy Durrin 3 Men 29 / 69
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
William Guazzo Masters 60+ 8 / 24
Evan Huff Men Category 3 1 / 54
Kevin Yarde Men Category 3 2 / 54
Jeremy Durrin Men Category 3 7 / 54
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Michael Foley Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Jonathan Peterson Pro - Cat 3 18 / 42
Brad Warren Pro - Cat 3 25 / 42
Todd Roberts Pro - Cat 3 27 / 42
Kevin Yarde Cat 3/4 9 / 66
Jeremy Durrin Cat 3/4 18 / 66
Evan Huff Cat 3/4 23 / 66
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Jim Downs CAT 5 35+ 39 / 49
Todd Roberts CAT 3 2 / 56
Evan Huff CAT 3 32 / 56
Brad Warren CAT 3 37 / 56
Damien Callahan CAT 3 39 / 56
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ 6 / 45
Damien Callahan Men 3/4 1 / 69
Evan Huff Men 3/4 13 / 69
Jeremy Durrin Men 3/4 16 / 69
Brad Warren Men 3/4 30 / 69
Jeff Landfried Men 3/4 36 / 69
Scott Maclellan Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 18 / 57
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 36 / 68
Michael Foley Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 56 / 66
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Jeremy Durrin CATEGORY 3 90km 10 / 87
Evan Huff CATEGORY 3 90km 20 / 87
Brad Warren CATEGORY 3 90km 31 / 87
Mike Nadeau CATEGORY 3 90km 42 / 87
Peter Crowley CATEGORY 4 90km 48 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Peter Crowley Master 45 73 / 85
William Guazzo Master 55 36 / 42
Gregory Colby Cat 4 42 / 70
Todd Roberts Pro 1/2/3 20 / 77
Jeremy Durrin Pro 1/2/3 25 / 77
Mike Nadeau Pro 1/2/3 27 / 77
Evan Huff Pro 1/2/3 34 / 77
Michael Hempstead Cat 4/5 35+ 22 / 67
Frank Sleegers Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 67
Michael Foley Cat 4/5 35+ 46 / 67
Amy Kemper Women 19 / 39
Martha Grinnell Women 21 / 39
Jacqueline Dougherty Women 33 / 39
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Evan Huff Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
Scott Maclellan Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Evan Huff 3 Men Blue Group 49 / 64
Joseph Lellman Masters 50+ 79 / 103
Bradford Knipes Masters 50+ 103 / 103
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Amy Kemper Women Open 5 / 14
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Michael Mccusker Master 50+ 45 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Michael Mccusker Master 50+ 46 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Michael Mccusker Master 50+ 43 / 72
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)
Steven Robbins CAT 4 MEN 10 / 42
Jonathan Peterson CAT 3 MEN 19 / 34
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Jon Peterson Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Jonathan Peterson Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 100
Steven Robbins Men 4 17 / 72
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Thomas Hoogendyk Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ (1-4) 50 / 63
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ (1-4) 59 / 63
Jonathan Peterson Cat 3 Men 27 / 43
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Jon Peterson Cat 3/4 9 / 58
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Peter Crowley Men 50+ (Cat 1- 47 / 69
David Goodwin Men 50+ (Cat 1- 53 / 69
Kylin Lee Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Marc Achermann cat 5 6 / 43
Scott Mcconnell cat 5 17 / 43
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)
Jonathan Peterson MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 9 / 55
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Jonathan Peterson Men 2/3 8 / 27
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Jonathan Peterson Men 2/3 6 / 29
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Jonathan Peterson Men 2/3 8 / 29
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Jon Peterson Pro 123 51 / 69
Jon Peterson Cat 3 14 / 56
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Amy Kemper Women Cat 3/4 25 kilometers 4 / 17
Jon Peterson Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Steven Robbins CAT 4 21 / 61
Jonathan Peterson CAT 3 6 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Michael Mccusker Men's 55+ 5 / 20
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
David Goodwin Master 45+ Cat 1-4 61 / 63
Steven Robbins Cat 4/5 9 / 54
Amy Kemper Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 15 / 19
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Jonathan Peterson Cat 3 8 / 33
Steven Robbins Cat 4 36 / 63
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Jonathan Peterson 3 Men 25 laps 2 / 46
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Jon Peterson Cat 3/4 42 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Steven Robbins 4 Men 48 / 78
Amy Kemper 4 Women 1 / 24
Ashley Krause 4 Women 9 / 24
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Amy Kemper 4 Women 3 / 22
Ashley Krause 4 Women 5 / 22
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 49 / 64
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Steven Robbins CAT 4/5 9 / 53
Jonathan Peterson CAT 3 46 / 74
Peter Crowley Masters 45+ 53 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Steven Robbins Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Steven Robbins cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 59
Michael Mccusker Masters 55+ 2 / 30
Amy Kemper 3/4 Women 1 / 27
Ashley Krause 3/4 Women 8 / 27
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Amy Kemper 3/4 Women 3 / 58
Peter Crowley Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 55 / 88
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Amy Kemper 4 Women 3 / 9
Busiest Racers
in last months
Christofer Dehahn 53
Ted Kallman 38
Mark Wendolowski 36
Joseph Lellman 34
Jim Downs 34
Jeremy Durrin 24
Jonathan O'keeffe 23
Vincent Buffone 23
Brad Warren 23
Roy Currie 22
Nicholas Quesnel 20
Tim Cary 19
Evan Huff 19
Michael Foley 18
Todd Roberts 17
Kevin Yarde 16
Damien Callahan 14
Jonathan Peterson 13
Thom Barry 13
Amy Kemper 13
Roger Stawasz 13
Peter Crowley 12
Patrick d. Rondeau 11
Bradford Knipes 11
Greg Wise 11
Bryan Magdalensky 10
Roberto Ludovico 10
Frank Sleegers 10
Matthew Leahey 10
Scott Yarosh 9
Steven Robbins 9
Dawn Peterson 8
Sean Mccarthy 7
Jon Peterson 7
Max Rome 7
Mark Champagne 7
Michael Mccusker 6
John Wanner 6
Aaron Keene 6
David Goodwin 5
Andy Scott 5
Scott Maclellan 5
Mark Hewitt 5
Paul Gerstein 5
Michael Hempstead 5
Joel Ramirez 5
Rodney Furr 3
Ashley Krause 3
Patrick Staples 3
James Petersen 3
Theodore Kallman 3
Edward Parrot 3
John Kasbohm 3
Cameron Scott 3
Mike Nadeau 3
Martha Grinnell 3
Philip Hempstead 3
Chris Vandeusen 2
Carson Poe 2
Daniel Hocking 2
Brian Pierce 2
Stuart Aquadro 2
Charles Moran 2
Christopher Johnsonbrown 2
William Guazzo 2
Alicia Wendolowski 2
Andrew Pazmany 2
Christopher Johnson-brown 2
Richard Foulkes 2
Geoffrey House 2
Alvin Nordell 1
Swan Zach 1
Stephen Hyde 1
Robert Ethier 1
Christopher Johnson-brow 1
Vin Buffone 1
Zachariah Page 1
Scott Mcconnell 1
Cooper Holland 1
Vincent Bufoni 1
Michael Stamm 1
Aiden Maple 1
Thomas Hoogendyk 1
Jeff Landfried 1
Gregory Shea 1
Scott Smith 1
Ed Parrot 1
Bruce Tolda 1
Ken Tessier 1
Aime Bourdon 1
Richard Boisvert 1
Marc Achermann 1
Alec Donahue 1
Jacqueline Dougherty 1
Kevin Mepham 1
Kylin Lee 1
Timothy Cary 1
Gregory Colby 1