Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Cody Harris Women Cat 3/4 1 / 28
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Cody Harris Men master 40+ 34 / 61
Matthew Robinson Men cat 3/4 59 / 87
Liam Somers Men cat 3/4 84 / 87
Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Steve Bryant Men 4 24 / 45
Liam Somers Men 4 31 / 45
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Steve Bryant Cat 4/5 56 / 70
Steve Bryant Cat 4 15 / 43
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Chris Jordan Men MASTER 40+ 29 / 38
Chris Jordan Men Cat 4B 20 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Liam Somers Men Cat 4 A 40+ 64 / 101
Chris Jordan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 79 / 101
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters Men 45+ 12 / 70
Jake Dixon Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 8
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Jeffrey Dixon Men Masters 40 / 78
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)
Jeffrey Dixon A Race 43 / 54
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Graham Roeber Junior 53 / 57
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Graham Roeber Junior 51 / 57
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 16 / 25
Steve Bryant Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 23 / 25
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Graham Roeber Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 4 / 12
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Cody Harris Women Open 6 / 34
Graham Roeber Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 83
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Liam Somers Men 4 27 / 48
Steve Bryant Men 4 29 / 48
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Graham Roeber Men Pro/1/2/3 94 / 100
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Graham Roeber Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 77
Eliot Pitney Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 77
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Graham Roeber Cat 3 Men 4 / 46
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ 13 / 67
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Graham Roeber Men 3 21 / 50
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 40+ 16 / 51
Peter Aten Men Master 40+ 34 / 51
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jeffrey Dixon Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 52
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Eliot Pitney Men 3 19 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Eliot Pitney Men 3 23 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Eliot Pitney Men 3 32 / 77
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Eliot Pitney Men 3 10 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Eliot Pitney Men 3-B 33 / 109
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Peter Aten MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 29 / 66
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Jon Ayers Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 44
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 2/3 38 / 83
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 16 2012)
Travis Kroot Open Men 2 / 33
Eliot Pitney Open Men 8 / 33
Jon Ayers Open Men 15 / 33
James Jones Open Men 28 / 33
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Peter Aten Men's Category 4 31 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4 1 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4 1 / 66
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4 1 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4 11 / 66
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4 1 / 66
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon Cat 40+ 7 / 38
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Jessie Duppler Women Open 8 / 42
Sarah Margolskee Women Open 23 / 42
Cody Harris Women Open 35 / 42
Liam Somers Men 3/4 95 / 97
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 26
Liam Somers Men Cat. 4 22 / 44
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon Pro/1/2/3 16 / 43
Eliot Pitney Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Cody Harris Women 1-4 3 / 13
Sarah Margolskee Women 1-4 10 / 13
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Jessie Duppler WOMEN OPEN 6 / 27
Cody Harris WOMEN OPEN 9 / 27
Sarah Margolskee WOMEN OPEN 21 / 27
Jaimme Henning WOMEN OPEN 25 / 27
Jeffrey Dixon MEN CAT 1/2/3 51 / 87
Jamie Wright MEN CAT 1/2/3 53 / 87
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon Pro1-3 43 / 67
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ 13 / 44
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Steve Bryant Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Jeffrey Dixon MASTERS 40+ 12 / 31
Liam Somers MASTERS 40+ 24 / 31
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon masters 45+ 3 / 49
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Travis Krost Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 102
Peter Aten Master 40+ 45 / 63
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Eliot Pitney Cat 4 Men 1 / 35
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Travis Kroot Pro 18 / 68
Jeffrey Dixon Pro 32 / 68
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Jessie Duppler WOMEN 4 2 / 18
Sarah Margolskee WOMEN 4 11 / 18
Eliot Pitney 4 32 / 58
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Travis Kroot CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 83
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Travis Kroot CAT 3/4 MEN 3 / 83
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Travis Kroot Men Category3/4 1 / 41
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Travis Kroot Men 3 33 / 46
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 62
Peter Aten Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 53 / 62
Steve Bryant Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 49
Cody Harris Women 30+ 1 / 7
Steve Bryant Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 44
Peter Aten Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 44
Steve Bryant Cat 4 30 / 43
Sarah Margolskee Women 4 2 / 19
Travis Kroot Cat 3 4 / 52
Cody Harris Women 3 4 / 19
Jeffrey Dixon Pro - 3 38 / 72
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Travis Kroot MEN CAT 3 1 / 14
Sarah Margolskee WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 6 / 11
Eliot Pitney MEN CAT 5 1 / 34
Steve Bryant MEN CAT 4 20 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4/5 2 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4/5 3 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Eliot Pitney Men 4/5 3 / 56
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Travis Kroot Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Travis Kroot Men Cat 2/3 10 / 34
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 2/3 28 / 34
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Sarah Margolskee Women 4* 15 / 41
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Peter Aten MASTERS 40+ 28 / 51
Travis Kroot MEN CAT 3 12 / 57
Chad Jolin MEN CAT 3 34 / 57
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Sarah Margolskee Women'S Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Peter Aten Masters 40+ 4/5 53 / 67
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jon Ayers Cat 5/55+ (White) 5 / 36
Travis Kroot Cat 4 (Yellow) 2 / 89
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Cody Harris Women Category 1/2/3 23 / 46
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Cody Harris Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Liam Somers Men 4 9 / 72
Chris Jordan Men 4 66 / 72
Chad Jolin Men 3 43 / 66
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Steve Bryant MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 25 / 61
Liam Somers MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 26 / 61
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Travis Kroot Men 4/5 1 / 74
Liam Somers Men 4/5 29 / 74
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Travis Kroot Men 4 5 / 58
Liam Somers Men 4 14 / 58
Steve Bryant Men 4 41 / 58
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Cody Harris WOMEN OPEN 8 / 15
Karla Labbe WOMEN OPEN 15 / 15
Chad Jolin MEN CAT 1/2/3 58 / 83
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Chris Jordan Cat. 4 45 / 68
Liam Somers Cat. 4 50 / 68
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Peter Aten Master 40+ 72 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Jeffrey Dixon Pro, 1, 2 , 3 58 / 99
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Steve Bryant CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 6 / 43
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Jessie Duppler WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 7 / 14
Cody Harris WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 6
James Jones MEN CAT 4 36 / 50
Steve Bryant MEN CAT 4 40 / 50
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Peter Aten MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 58 / 61
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Cody Harris Women - Women 1/2/3 21 / 32
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Cody Harris Women 1/2/3 3 / 30
Jennifer Bonaccorsi Women 1/2/3 22 / 30
Teresa Swinbourne Women 1/2/3 23 / 30
Chad Jolin Men 3 72 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 65 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 63 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 66 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 77 / 80
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Jeffrey Dixon MASTER 45 8 / 35
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Teresa Swinbourne Women Open 16 / 29
Jennifer Bonaccorsi Women Open 18 / 29
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Chris Worden Juniors 15-18 8 / 13
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Jake Dixon Juniors 10-14 3 / 17
James Jones Men 4 6 / 61
Steve Bryant Men 4 13 / 61
Chris Worden Men 4 49 / 61
Cody Hams Men 4 61 / 61
Elizabeth Jacobson Women 4 4 / 15
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 35+ 14 / 53
Ralph Karam Masters 35+ 51 / 53
Jeffrey Dixon Men Pro/1/2 34 / 49
Chad Jolin Men 3 22 / 49
Ryan Littlefield Men 3 24 / 49
Ralph Karam Men 3 46 / 49
Cody Harris Women 1/2/3 3 / 21
Chris Worden Juniors 15-18 11 / 13
Jake Dixon Juniors 15-18 12 / 13
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Teresa Swinbourne Women 3/4 5 / 25
Jennifer Bonaccorsi Women 3/4 6 / 25
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Jeffrey Dixon MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 69
Ryan Littlefield MEN CAT 1/2/3 57 / 69
Cody Harris WOMEN OPEN 9 / 25
Teresa Swinbourne WOMEN OPEN 15 / 25
Jennifer Bonaccorsi WOMEN OPEN 20 / 25
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Ralph Karam Cat 3 Men 26 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Steve Bryant Master 35+ 37 / 60
Ralph Karam Cat. 3 11 / 26
Jeffrey Dixon Pro. 1-2-3 46 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Teresa Swinbourne Women 3/4 17 / 24
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 74 / 75
Teresa Swinbourne Women 3/4 13 / 29
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 72 / 77
Teresa Swinbourne Women 3/4 22 / 30
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 71 / 78
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Chad Jolin Men 3 25 / 87
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Cody Harris Womens Open 6 / 28
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 40+ 15 / 68
Chris Worden Juniors 6 / 13
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Steve Bryant Men 4 61 / 90
Ryan Littlefield Men 3 23 / 50
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Jake Dixon Juniors 19 / 28
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Jeffrey Dixon Pro - 3 50 / 84
Steve Bryant Cat 4 13 / 61
Cody Harris Women 3 1 / 13
Cody Harris Women Pro-3 7 / 15
Steve Bryant Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 60
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 60
Steve Bryant Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 70
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Steve Bryant MEN CAT 4 31 / 40
Ralph Karam MEN CAT 3 9 / 18
Jennifer Bonaccorsi WOMEN 4 1 / 8
Teresa Swinbourne WOMEN 4 4 / 8
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Jennifer Bonaccorsi 3/4 Women 5 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Jennifer Bonaccorsi 3/4 Women 10 / 36
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Jennifer Bonaccorsi 3/4 Women 4 / 37
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Jennifer Bonaccorsi Women 4 14 / 43
Harvey Forbes Category 4 34 / 86
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Jeffrey Dixon Men Masters 45+ 15 / 47
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Jennifer Bonaccorsi Women 4* 3 / 27
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
James Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Steve Bryant Men Cat 4 23 / 49
David Shedd Men Cat 4 39 / 49
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Chad Jolin 3 Men 19 / 51
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 35+ 20 / 36
James Jones Masters 35+ 31 / 36
Jennifer Bonaccorsi 3/4 Women 6 / 28
Chris Worden Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Ben Forbes 3 Men Green 86 / 92
David Shedd 4 Men Black 56 / 68
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Ben Forbes Men Master 35+ 17 / 66
James Jones Men Master 35+ 27 / 66
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Ben Forbes cat 3 10 / 69
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Ben Forbes Men 3 3 / 12
Jake Dixon Juniors 10-14 7 3 / 7
James Jones Men 4/5 9 / 36
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Chad Jolin 3 Men 65 / 101
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Chad Jolin 3 Men 41 / 105
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Chad Jolin 3 Men 94 / 105
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon MASTER 45 8 / 34
Jeffrey Dixon MEN CAT 3 17 / 26
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Ben Forbes Men Pro/1/2 31 / 100
Jeffrey Dixon Men Pro/1/2 71 / 100
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Jake Dixon Junior 10-14 4 / 15
Chad Jolin Men 3 8 / 45
Jeffrey Dixon Men 3 19 / 45
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ 20 / 57
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 45+ 4 / 39
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon MEN CAT 1/2/3 35 / 81
Ben Forbes MEN CAT 1/2/3 41 / 81
Ryan Littlefield MEN CAT 1/2/3 45 / 81
Ralph Karam MEN CAT 1/2/3 52 / 81
Chad Jolin MEN CAT 1/2/3 69 / 81
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Chad Jolin Men - Cat 3 38 / 83
Mike Golay Men - Cat 4 66 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Chad Jolin Men - Cat 3 66 / 92
Mike Golay Men - Cat 4 79 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Chad Jolin Men - Cat 3 33 / 95
Mike Golay Men - Cat 4 54 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Chad Jolin Men - Cat 3 88 / 96
Mike Golay Men - Cat 4 56 / 103
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon Pro, 1, 2 , 3 44 / 72
Jeffrey Dixon Cat 3 17 / 49
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon PRO 1/2/3 57 / 74
Jurgen Neblong PRO 1/2/3 70 / 74
Jurgen Neblong CAT 3 3 / 69
Ben Forbes CAT 3 13 / 69
Jeffrey Dixon CAT 3 37 / 69
Ralph Karam CAT 3 69 / 69
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Ryan Littlefield CAT 4 MEN 6 / 20
James Jones CAT 4 MEN 8 / 20
Jurgen Nebelung CAT 3 MEN 3 / 26
Ben Forbes CAT 3 MEN 20 / 26
Ralph Karam CAT 3 MEN 24 / 26
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Ryan Littlefield MEN CAT 4 9 / 45
Jurgen Nebelung MEN CAT 3 1 / 29
Ben Forbes MEN CAT 3 18 / 29
Ralph Karam MEN CAT 3 24 / 29
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Ben Forbes Men Category 3 24 / 54
Jurgen Nebelung Men Category 3 36 / 54
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Jeffrey Dixon Cat 3/4 32 / 66
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Jurgen Nebelung CAT 3 30 / 56
Ben Forbes CAT 3 41 / 56
Chad Jolin CAT 3 51 / 56
James Jones CAT 4 37 / 62
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Jurgen Nebelung CATEGORY 3 90km 5 / 87
Chris Laflamme CATEGORY 3 90km 7 / 87
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Ryan Littlefield Men Cat 4 4 / 66
James Jones Men Cat 4 55 / 66
Jurgen Nebelung Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Chad Jolin Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
Ryan Littlefield Men Cat 4 1 / 37
James Jones Men Cat 4 13 / 37
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 45+ 15 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Jurgen Nebelung 3 Men Green Group 5 / 77
Chris Laflamme 3 Men Green Group 58 / 77
Ben Forbes 3 Men Green Group 62 / 77
Mike Golay 4 Men Black Group 40 / 75
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 45 14 / 16
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Ben Forbes Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Jurgen Nebelung Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 19 / 62
Chris Laflamme Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 22 / 62
Ben Forbes Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 43 / 62
Ralph Karam Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 51 / 62
Ryan Littlefield Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 27 / 42
Chad Jolin Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 28 / 42
Mike Golay Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 34 / 42
James Jones Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 42 / 42
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)
Jurgen Nebelung MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 30 / 46
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Mike Golay 4 Men Grp B 40 / 44
Chad Jolin 4 Men Grp A 35 / 45
Chris Laflamme 3 Men 28 / 74
Jurgen Nebelung 3 Men 38 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Chris Laflamme 3 Men 3 / 89
Jurgen Nebelung 3 Men 23 / 89
Chad Jolin 4 Men Grp A 24 / 55
Mike Golay 4 Men Grp B 44 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Chad Jolin 4 Men Grp A 25 / 58
Mike Golay 4 Men Grp B 47 / 56
Chris Laflamme 3 Men 2 / 93
Jurgen Nebelung 3 Men 70 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Chad Jolin 4 Men Grp A 39 / 58
Mike Golay 4 Men Grp B 24 / 56
Chris Laflamme 3 Men 9 / 93
Jurgen Nebelung 3 Men 10 / 93
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Liam Somers MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 9 / 21
James Jones MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 11 / 21
David Shedd MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 12 / 21
Mike Golay MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 15 / 21
Ryan Littlefield MEN CAT 4/5 34 UNDER 2 / 22
Chad Jolin MEN CAT 4/5 34 UNDER 4 / 22
Ben Forbes MEN CAT 3 4 / 23
Jurgen Nebelung MEN CAT 3 6 / 23
Chris Laflamme MEN CAT 3 7 / 23
Anthony Giguere MEN CAT 3 15 / 23
Jeffrey Dixon MEN CAT 3 16 / 23
Kirk Fongemie MEN CAT 3 20 / 23
Paul Denis MASTER 45 7 / 25
Jeffrey Dixon MASTER 45 11 / 25
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Jurgen Nebelung Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ 14 / 19
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Ben Forbes Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 100
Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)
Mike Golay M 35-44 9 / 14
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Chad Jolin Men 4 19 / 69
Ryan Littlefield Men 4 21 / 69
Mike Golay Men 4 55 / 69
James Jones Men 4 59 / 69
David Shedd Men 4 64 / 69
Ben Forbes Men 3 24 / 54
Ralph Karam Men 3 27 / 54
Chris Laflamme Men 3 29 / 54
Jurgen Nebelung Men 3 34 / 54
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Paul Denis Master 35+ 9 / 70
Ben Forbes Master 35+ 45 / 70
Jeffrey Dixon Master 45+ 16 / 58
Paul Denis Master 45+ 18 / 58
Ben Forbes Men 3 35 / 58
Chad Jolin Men 4 9 / 74
Liam Somers Men 4 39 / 74
David Shedd Men 4 59 / 74
Mike Golay Men 4 60 / 74
James Jones Men 4 70 / 74
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Chris Laflamme Men Cat 3 1 / 75
Mike Golay cat 5 32 / 43
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)
Paul Denis MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 14 / 55
Jurgen Nebelung MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 17 / 55
Ralph Karam MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 19 / 55
Chris Laflamme MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 21 / 55
Anthony Giguere MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 30 / 55
Ben Forbes MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 33 / 55
Kirk Fongemie MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 35 / 55
Jeffrey Dixon MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 38 / 55
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Mike Golay Cat. 5 20 kilometers 26 / 31
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Jeffrey Dixon CAT 3 10 / 16
Jurgen Nebelung CAT 3 14 / 16
Ben Forbes CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 17 / 21
Ben Forbes CAT 4 6 / 16
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Ben Forbes CAT 4 10 / 61
Ralph Karam PRO 1/2/3 69 / 94
Jurgen Nebelung PRO 1/2/3 86 / 94
Jeffrey Dixon PRO 1/2/3 88 / 94
Jeffrey Dixon CAT 3 16 / 56
Jurgen Nebelung CAT 3 45 / 56
Ralph Karam CAT 3 48 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Chris Laflamme Men's 3 7 / 64
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Chris Laflamme Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Ralph Karam Cat 3/4 18 / 70
Jurgen Nebelung Cat 3/4 33 / 70
Kirk Fongemie Cat 3/4 48 / 70
Jeffrey Dixon Cat 3/4 57 / 70
Chad Jolin Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Mike Golay Cat 4/5 49 / 54
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Jeffrey Dixon Men Masters 45+ 27 / 47
Jeffrey Dixon Cat 3 16 / 33
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Paul Denis Men 45+ 13 / 22
Ben Forbes Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Ryan Littlefield Cat 4/5 4 / 54
Chad Jolin Cat 4/5 10 / 54
James Jones Cat 4/5 16 / 54
David Shedd Cat 4/5 46 / 54
Mike Golay Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Jurgen Nebelung Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Kirk Fongemie Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Chris Laflamme Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Ben Forbes 4 Men 20 laps 15 / 50
Chris Laflamme 3 Men 25 laps 11 / 46
Jeffrey Dixon 3 Men 25 laps 16 / 46
Ralph Karam 3 Men 25 laps 45 / 46
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Ryan Littlefield 5 Men 3 / 36
James Jones 5 Men 10 / 36
Ben Forbes 4 Men 67 / 78
David Shedd 4 Men 69 / 78
Ralph Karam 3 Men 4 / 43
Anthony Giguere 3 Men 32 / 43
Jeffrey Dixon 3 Men 40 / 43
Aj Morril 3 Men 43 / 43
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Jurgen Nebelung Cat 3/4 39 / 71
Chris Laflamme Cat 3/4 53 / 71
Mike Golay Cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 62
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 45+ 42 / 70
Jurgen Nebelung Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Chris Laflamme Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Kirk Fongemie Cat 3/4 63 / 63
Mike Golay Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Mike Golay Men 5 35+ 22 / 31
Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)
Kirk Fongemie Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 9 / 14
Jurgen Nebelung Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 11 / 14
Jeffrey Dixon Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 12 / 14
Jurgen Nebelung 3 Men 55 minutes 15 / 19
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
James Jones 5 Men 35+ 2 / 26
Mike Golay 5 Men 35+ 20 / 26
Ryan Littlefield 5 Men 2 / 29
Chris Laflamme 3 Men 11 / 42
Anthony Giguere 3 Men 23 / 42
Kirk Fongemie 3 Men 24 / 42
Paul Denis 3 Men 35 / 42
Matt Reynolds 3 Men 41 / 42
Chad Jolin 4 Men 19 / 66
David Shedd 4 Men 62 / 66