Log In

Team Overview: Team Dayton

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Gavin Moore Men Junior 10-14 6 / 11

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Gavin Moore Men Junior 10-12 5 / 12

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Alex Hackney Men Cat 4 9 / 22
David Cox Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

David Krause Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Robert Blue Men Cat 5 33 / 40

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 64

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Luanne Murray Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 12

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 26 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Luanne Murray Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2 44 / 66

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

David Cox Men Cat 5 6 / 24

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 28 / 30
David Cox Men '5 10 / 48

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

David Cox Men CAT 5 11 / 33

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

David Benner Men Master 50+ 13 / 17

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

David Benner Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 10 / 17

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Jules Sturbois Men Master 70-79 2 / 2
Douglas Deaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 7 / 10

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

William Lawhorn Men 50-54 4 / 5
Jules Sturbois Men 70-74 2 / 3
Ben Vanwye Men 60-64 6 / 9
Chuck Smith Men 60-64 8 / 9
Ben Vanwye Men Cat 5 6 / 10

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4 57 / 58

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Jules Sturbois Men Master 70-74 1 / 3
C Killingsworth Men Master 70-74 2 / 3

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

David Benner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Daniel Rich Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Kenneth Staggenborg Men Junior 2 / 2

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 53 / 64
William Mccasland Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 34 / 71
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 50 / 71
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 68 / 71

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 46 / 52

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 61 / 85

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Cat 4 Men 39 / 68

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Cat. 5 15 / 46

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Daniel Rich Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 24 / 30

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Steve Fine Men Master 35-39 18 / 32
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Daniel Rich Men 4 38 / 39

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 11 / 11

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Chiauzzi Men Cat 5 Amateur (37 Miles) 12 / 26
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 51 / 61

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Tim Demattio Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Daniel Rich Men Cat5 35 / 47
Heather Maier Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Daniel Rich Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 46

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

David Linden Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 20 / 30