Log In

Team Overview: 7 Hills Racing Inc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Frederik Fuest Men 35+ Masters 8 / 8

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Charles Barilleaux Men 35+ Masters 7 / 8
James Pappalardo Men 45+ Masters 23 / 25

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

James Pappalardo Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 28
David Thole Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 24 / 28

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

David Thole Men Master 45-54 23 / 28
Joseph Palumbo Men Master 45-54 28 / 28
Charles Barilleaux Men Master 35-44 12 / 13

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Charles Barilleaux Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 43

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Charles Barilleaux Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 43

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

David Steward Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 44
Lou Beckmeyer Men Masters 40+ Open 36 / 44
David Thole Men 4 19 / 31

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

James Pappalardo Men Masters 50-54 3 / 9

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

David Steward Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 3 / 19
Scott Goertemiller Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 12 / 19
Lou Beckmeyer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 16 / 19
David Thole Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 17 / 19

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

David Thole Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 8 / 9

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

David Thole Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 21 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

David Steward Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 11 / 21
David Thole Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 20 / 21
Chris Muse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 4 / 7
Chuck Storey Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 13

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Chuck Storey Men Masters 55+ 3 / 4

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Chuck Storey Men '4/5 25 / 44

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Ali Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 41
Joseph Palumbo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 41
Richard Baylis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 41
Glenn Talaska Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 41
John Dallman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 41
Bradley Morgan Men 3 24 / 25
Ali Kerr Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
W. Davis griffin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
W. Davis griffin Men 4 2 / 32
Joseph Palumbo Men 5 14 / 30
Richard Baylis Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Joseph Palumbo Men Cat 4/5 36 / 32

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Bradley Morgan Men Cat 4 Men 4 1 / 16

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Scott Goertemiller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 22
Kurt Shoemaker Men Cat 4/5 32 / 53
Jeromy Bishop Men Cat 4/5 50 / 53
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 4/5 65 / 53

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Glenn Talaska Men Master 55-59 8 / 8
W. Davis griffin Men Master Cat 4 40-44 2 / 8
Greg Tombragel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 3 / 4

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Greg Tombragel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 2 / 3

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Joseph Palumbo Men Cat 5 Amateur (35 Miles) 13 / 30
Brian Desoto Men Cat 5 Amateur (35 Miles) 17 / 30
Jim Eldred Men Cat 5 Amateur (35 Miles) 18 / 30

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Jennifer Irwin Women Cat 3/4 Senior (37 Miles) 2 / 9

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Jennifer Irwin Women Cat 3/4 6 / 21

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Jennifer Irwin Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 6