Log In

Team Overview: Team Integrity

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Christopher Burns Men Cat 4/5 40 / 73

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Bradley Sponaugle Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Richard Lee Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Richard Lee Men NOVICE CAT 5 6 / 21

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Matthew Adams Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 5
Richard Lee Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 11
Mark Melanson Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 11

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Richard Lee Men 40K 5 12 / 25

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Richard Lee Men Novice Cat 5 4 / 16

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Bradley Sponaugle Men CAT 5 5 / 30
Matthew Adams Men CAT 3/4 10 / 30
Bradley Sponaugle Men CAT 4/5 22 / 49

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Richard Lee Men Cat 5 40K ITT (40K ) 1 / 28

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Matthew Adams Men CAT 3/4 10 / 29

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Richard Lee Men CAT 5 3 / 23

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Matthew Bunting Men CAT 4 Senior Open 6 / 29
Andre Simon Men CAT 4 Senior Open 22 / 29

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

David Yates MEN 4/5 29 / 33
Scott Thompson MEN 4/5 31 / 33
Mark Melanson MEN 4/5 32 / 33
Matthew Adams CAT 3/4 2 / 11
Andre Simon CAT 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 7

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4 Novice 41 / 49

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Thompson Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 46 / 53
Mark Melanson Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 47 / 53

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4 49 / 56

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Feb 23 2014)

Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Christopher Burns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Richard Lee NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 4 / 22

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 14 2013)

Bradley Sponaugle Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Richard Lee Men Cat 5 3 / 8
David Yates Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 5 / 8

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

David Yates Men Cat 5 14 / 15

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Bradley Sponaugle Men 5 4 / 16

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Jared Yates Men Junior 10-14 7 / 11
David Yates Men Cat 5 13 / 16

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Matthew Bunting Men CAT 4 SENIOR 12 / 21

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Youngblood Men CAT 4 SENIOR 29 / 39
Craig Terry Men CAT 4 SENIOR 32 / 39

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Jared Yates Junior Boys 10-14 18 / 32

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Craig Terry Men Cat 3/4 40+ 27 / 36
Bradley Sponaugle Men Cat 5 43 / 48
David Yates Men Cat 5 40+ 13 / 30

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Bryan Stottlemyer Men Cat 4 Novice 8 / 59
Christopher Burns Men Cat 4 Novice 12 / 59

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Heather Jones Women CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 15

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Craig Terry Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 20 / 22

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Matthew Adams Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Matthew Adams Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Heather Jones Women Cat Open 15 / 16

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Matthew Adams Men Cat 3/4 66 / 105

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Jared Yates JUNIORS 13-14 5 / 10

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Heather Jones CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 10
Richard Lee CAT 5 MEN 8 / 32

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Jared Yates Men Junior 10-14 16 / 31

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Jared Yates Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 7 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Heather Jones Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Richard Lee Men Cat 5 33 / 39

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Heather Jones Women Category4 6 / 8

Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)

David Yates Men 50+ Masters 50 59 15 / 16

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher Burns Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher Burns Men CAT 4 25 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher Burns Men CAT 4 25 / 30

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 27 2013)

Matthew Adams Men M4/5 5 / 40

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Christopher Burns Men CAT 4 41 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Heather Jones Women Category4 13 / 25
Matthew Bunting Men Category 4 39 / 54

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Craig Terry Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 42

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Jared Yates Junior 10-14 Boys 20 / 24
Craig Terry Men CAT 5 17 / 49
Richard Lee Men CAT 5 43 / 49
Mark Youngblood Men CAT 5 45 / 49

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Craig Terry Men Cat 5 33 / 47
Jared Yates Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 18

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Richard Lee Men 4/5 26 / 35
Mark Youngblood Men 4/5 33 / 35

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Heather Jones Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 12 / 17

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Christopher Burns Masters Men 35+ 19 / 48
Heather Jones Cat 4 Women 13 / 14

ABRA Training Series (Mar 17 2013)

Matthew Adams Men 5 1 / 14

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Heather Jones Women 3/4 13 / 14

ABRA Training Series (Mar 10 2013)

Matthew Adams Men Cat 5 2 / 23

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)

David Yates Men Masters 50-59 6 / 7
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Bradley Sponaugle Men Cat 5 2 / 10
David Yates Men Junior Under 19 4 / 4

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men Category4/5 27 / 49

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

David Yates Men's Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Christopher Burns Men's Cat 5 10 / 17
Tyler Waldron Men's Cat 3/4 4 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Will King Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Christopher Burns Men Cat 5 12 / 42

California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Jared Yates Men Junior 13 14 5 / 5

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men Cat 4 5 / 45

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Will King Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Paul Cugini Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Tj Kaufman Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Jared Yates Men Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Christian Cugini Men Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Corbin Stottlemyer Men Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Christopher Burns Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Ed Merckx 3 / 14
David Yates Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Ed Merckx 8 / 14

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Christopher Burns Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Peter Ruppert Men Cat 5 52 / 44
Bryan Stottlemyer Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 44

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Jared Yates Men Junior 10-14 7 / 15
Christian Cugini Men Junior 10-14 10 / 15

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Peter Ruppert Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Christopher Burns Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Craig Terry Men Cat 5 26 / 42

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Waldron Tyler CAT 4 MEN 24 / 63

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Tyler Waldron CAT 4 MEN 21 / 63

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Will King Category 5 ** 2 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Christian Cugini Men Junior 10-18 25 / 42
Jared Yates Men Junior 10-18 36 / 42
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 4 45 / 81

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Christopher Burns Men Cat 4/5 42 / 62
Peter Ruppert Men Cat 4/5 55 / 62

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Christian Cugini JUNIOR 10-14 COMBINED 21 / 25

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Bryan Stottlemyer Men Category4/5 13 / 57
Matthew Bunting Men Category4/5 50 / 57

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Paul Cugini Men CAT 5 12 / 23

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Bryan Stottlemyer Men Cat. 4 2 / 34
Tyler Waldron Men Cat. 4 30 / 34
Matthew Bunting Men Cat. 4 31 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4 35 / 37

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men Category4 24 / 53
Bryan Stottlemyer Men Category4 39 / 53
Matthew Bunting Men Category4 40 / 53

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Tyler Waldron CAT 5 1 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Bryan Stottlemyer Men Master Cat 4 35-99 2 / 10

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Jared Yates Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 32
Corbin Stottlemyer Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 32
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 3/4 51 / 112
Bryan Stottlemyer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 81
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 24 / 70

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men 5 4 / 35

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Tyler Waldron Men Cat 5 5 / 37
David Yates Men Cat 5 21 / 37

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Shane Rauch Cat Novice Men 40+ 32 / 33
Tyler Waldron Cat Novice Men 13 / 44
Paul Cugini Cat Novice Men 35 / 44

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Jared Yates JUNIORS 10-14 4 / 8
Corbin Stottlemyer JUNIORS 10-14 7 / 8

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Beni Hawkins Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Beni Hawkins Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 5 4 / 7

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Jared Yates Juniors 10-14 19 / 23
Corbin Stottlemyer Juniors 10-14 23 / 23
Michael Martin Juniors 15-18 22 / 22

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Matthew Bunting Men Category 5 20 / 43
Beni Hawkins Women Category 4 13 / 13

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Michael Martin Men Open Junior 15-18 18 / 29
Adam Hull Men Open Junior 10-14 16 / 29
Jared Yates Men Open Junior 10-14 28 / 29
Sarah Bunting Women 4 12 / 15
Matthew Bunting Men 5 9 / 35

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Adam Hull Men Open Junior 10-14 10 / 17
Emma Hull Men Open Junior 10-14 16 / 17
Jared Yates Men Open Junior 10-12 4 / 12
Corbin Stottlemyer Men Open Junior 10-12 8 / 12