Log In
 
 
Team Overview: WHCC Sportif/BPB Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 4 24 / 61
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Douglas Keim Men Open Masters 40 49 8 / 14
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Doug Keim MEN 4/5 20 / 33
Mark Granger MEN 4/5 21 / 33
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 4/5 17 / 42
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 4/5 13 / 47
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 4/5 26 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Mark Granger Men Cat4(3/4) 31 / 54
Blair Saunders Men Master 45+ 26 / 52
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat 5 7 / 73
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Andrew Massonneau Men Cat 5 4 / 46
Douglas Keim Men Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Anthony Monaco Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 6 / 30
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Blair Saunders men 45/55+ 1 / 18
Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)
Cory Smith 65 Milers 15 / 76
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Blair Saunders Men Category1/2 3 / 3
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
John Hughes Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 28
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
John Hughes Men Master 40-49 10 / 15
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Christopher Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Blair Saunders Men Masters 35-39 28 / 38
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Berens Matthew CAT 4 MEN 60 / 63
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Matthew Berens CAT 4 MEN 42 / 63
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Anthony Monaco Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 28
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Saunders Blair MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 40
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Terrence Harrigan Men MASTER 55-64 7 / 21
John Hughes Men CAT 4 16 / 24
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Matthew Berens Men Cat 3/4 26 / 112
John Hughes Men Cat 4/5 45 / 81
Matthew Berens Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 13 / 70
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Blair Saunders Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 20
Blair Saunders Men OPEN 2 Man Team 1 / 26
Spencer Beckett Men OPEN 2 Man Team 2 / 26
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Matthew Berens Men CAT 4 19 / 26
John Clime Men CAT 5 1 / 39
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Terrence Harrigan Men M4/5 35+ 7 / 61
Matthew Berens Men M 4 23 / 67
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Blair Saunders Men master 40-49 3 / 27
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Blair Saunders Men Masters 40-44 17 / 20
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Thomas Poche Men CAT 5 31 / 40
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Matthew Berens Men 4 24 / 26
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Matthew Berens Men 4 19 / 46
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Matthew Berens Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 35 / 55
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Matthew Berens Men 4 24 / 49
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Matthew Berens CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 27 / 48
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Mike Neary Men Category 5 18 / 30
Thomas Poche Men Category 5 22 / 30
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Matthew Berens Men 4 7 / 24
Blair Saunders Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 27
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Matthew Berens Men Category4/5 4 / 54
Charles Ramer Men Category4/5 12 / 54
Paul Anglin Men Category4/5 20 / 54
Kenneth Han Men Category4/5 31 / 54
Blair Saunders Men Masters 40-44 3 / 29
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Kenneth Han Cat 4 Men 34 / 41
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Charles Ramer Men Cat 5 3 / 48
Mike Neary Men Cat 5 8 / 48
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat 5 37 / 48
Thomas Poche Men Cat 5 48 / 48
Matthew Berens Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 9 / 68
Charles Ramer Men Cat 5 W/ Cat 4 24 / 26
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Charles Ramer Men 5 3 / 37
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Charles Ramer Men Category 4/5 3 / 60
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Charles Ramer MASTER 40+ 1 / 22
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Charles Ramer Men Cat 5 3 / 55
Mike Neary Men Cat 5 17 / 55
Thomas Poche Men Cat 5 19 / 55
Guilherme Roschke Men Cat 5 33 / 55
Kenneth Han Men Cat 4/5 52 / 78
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Stephen Riskus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Michael Birner MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 11 / 20
Michael Birner MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 1 / 33
David Blodgett MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 33
Michael Birner MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 28
David Blodgett MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 23 / 28
Michael Birner MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 2 / 24
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45-49 1 / 22
Michael Birner Men Masters Cat 3-4 35-39 2 / 7
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Blair Saunders Men Master 45-49 2 / 51
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Michael Birner MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 2 / 36
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Michael Birner MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 20 / 44
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Michael Birner Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68