Log In

Team Overview: FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Willow Time Trial (Apr 30 2016)

Christina Manfred Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Nathaniel Woods Men Open 1 / 1
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Amy Woods Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Gary Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Gregg Ness Men Masters 45+ 3 / 19
Francis Manfred Men Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Timothy Saxer Men Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Matt Misner Men Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Bill Lambert Men Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Gary Painter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Denny Zech Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Paul Mowery Men Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Timothy Donofrio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Donald Cahill Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Bill Lambert Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Timothy Donofrio Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Denny Zech Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Timothy Saxer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Henry Swinty Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 7 / 24

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 50+ 2 / 32
Timothy Perry Men Master 50+ 2 / 32
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 2 / 32
Clif Cassidy Men Master 50+ 2 / 32

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Emily Payonk Women 3/4 2 / 18

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Open 55-59 Masters 1 / 13
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Gary Painter Men Open 60-64 Masters 1 / 12

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Timothy Perry Men 40+ Master 1 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Henry Swinty Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Emily Payonk Women Open 8 / 15
Matt Misner Cat 4 3 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Henry Swinty Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Emily Payonk Women Open 18 / 22
Matt Misner Cat 4 24 / 43

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 19
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 16 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 16 / 19
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 23 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 13 / 25
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 33 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 25
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 17 / 49

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Matt Misner Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Graham Wedeven Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Christina Manfred Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Gregg Ness Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 3
Timothy Perry Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Race Dorsey Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Francis Manfred Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Timothy Saxer Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17
Matthew Grate Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Gary Painter Open 4 / 6
Emily Payonk Women Open 2 / 3
Denny Zech Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Kathy Boling Women Masters 60+ 1 / 1
Donald Cahill Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Bill Lambert Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 999 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 16 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Amy Woods Women Elite Category 4 7 / 7
Paul Mowery Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 18
Gary Painter Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 14

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Gary Painter Men 55-64 1 / 9
Matthew Grate Men 55-64 3 / 9
Denny Zech Men 55-64 4 / 9
Paul Mowery Men 55-64 5 / 9
Timothy Donofrio Men 55-64 8 / 9
Timothy Saxer Men Open 8 / 8
Henry Swinty Men 45-54 2 / 12
Bill Lambert Men 45-54 9 / 12
Amy Woods Women Open 4 / 4

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

David Lewis Men Masters 50+ 6 / 19
Emily Payonk Women W4 5 / 5

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 22
Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 45

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 35+ 8 / 25

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Timothy Hall Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Graham Wedeven Eddy Merck 6 / 10
L Gary painter Men 55-59 MASTER 1 / 19

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Graham Wedeven Men Eddy Mercks 1 / 12
Joshua Nealis Men Eddy Mercks 7 / 12
Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Emily Payonk Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 1 / 12
Denny Zech Men 55+ Masters 3 / 12
Paul Mowery Men 55+ Masters 4 / 12
Joe Stull Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Bill Lambert Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Henry Swinty Men 45+ Masters 2 / 13
Gregg Ness Men 45+ Masters 5 / 13
Kathy Boling Women 35+ Masters 1 / 5

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
David Lewis Men Master 50+ 4 / 8

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 75
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
David Lewis Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Scott Ecclestone Men Master 50+ 14 / 26
Dan Painter Men Cat 3 6 / 39

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 34
Scott Ecclestone Men MASTERS 45+ 21 / 34
Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 34
Matthew Grate Men MASTERS 55+ 16 / 30
Evan Zehr Men CAT 4 14 / 66

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Emily Payonk Women Cat 4 7 / 16

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 42 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Jerry Witham Men Master 40+ 7 / 25

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 50
Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 50

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 50+ 2 / 21

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Timothy Saxer Men CAT 5 4 / 9
Bill Lambert Men CAT 5 5 / 9
Dan Painter Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Valerie Deutsch Women CAT 4 1 / 8
Emily Payonk Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Kathy Boling Women CAT 4 4 / 8
Denny Zech Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Matthew Grate Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Bill Lambert Men Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 5
Gary Painter Men Open 3 / 33
Matt Misner Men Open 22 / 33
Timothy Saxer Men Open 30 / 33
Kathy Boling Women Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 2
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 10
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 10
Emily Payonk Women Open 4 / 18
Amy Woods Women Open 14 / 18

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 18
Denny Zech Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 18
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 22
Valerie Deutsch Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 14
Timothy Saxer Men Novice Cat 5 9 / 31
Paul Mowery Men Novice Cat 5 31 / 31

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 2/3 12 / 47

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Matthew Grate Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Shaun Fitzgerald Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 1 / 39
Matt Misner Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 5 / 39
Timothy Saxer Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 20 / 39
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4 31 / 56

The Mid O Series (May 23 2015)

Paul Mowery Men 55+ Masters 1 / 2

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Emily Payonk Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Scott Ecclestone Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Nick Kintzel Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 17

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

David Lewis Men Master 45-54 5 / 28

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Shaun Fitzgerald Men CAT 5 1 / 27
Joe Stull Men CAT 5 6 / 27
Bill Lambert Men CAT 5 9 / 27
Timothy Saxer Men CAT 5 11 / 27
Graham Wedeven Men EDDY MERCKS 3 / 21
Matthew Grate Men EDDY MERCKS 5 / 21
Dan Painter Men CAT 3 1 / 10
Valerie Deutsch Women CAT 4 1 / 10
Emily Payonk Women CAT 4 3 / 10
Gary Painter Men 55+ MASTERS 1 / 14
Paul Mowery Men 55+ MASTERS 3 / 14
Denny Zech Men 55+ MASTERS 4 / 14
Kathy Boling Women 35-44 MASTERS 1 / 3
Dan Painter Men 17-18 JUNIOR 2 / 2
Shaun Fitzgerald Men 35-44 MASTERS 6 / 7
Gary Painter Men PRO/1/2 3 / 10
Denny Zech Men CAT 4 7 / 18
Bill Lambert Men 45-54 MASTERS 9 / 15
Timothy Saxer Men 45-54 MASTERS 10 / 15

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Matt Misner Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 41
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Master 35+ Open 30 / 41
Matt Misner Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Matthew Grate Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Henry Swinty Men 50+ Open 2 / 45
Gary Painter Men 50+ Open 3 / 45
David Lewis Men 50+ Open 11 / 45
Scott Ecclestone Men 50+ Open 14 / 45

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
David Lewis Men 45+ Masters 1 / 20
Scott Ecclestone Men 45+ Masters 8 / 20
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Nick Kintzel Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 43

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Dan Painter Men Juniors 5 / 15

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Emily Payonk Women W-4/5 Cat 4 3 / 4
Amy Woods Women W-4/5 Cat 4 4 / 4
Matt Misner Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Joe Stull Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Matt Misner Men Cat 5 5 / 14

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

David Lewis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Mowery Men 56+ Masters 1 / 3
David Lewis Men 46-55 Masters 1 / 8
Joe Stull Men 46-55 Masters 3 / 8
Valerie Deutsch Women - Cat 4 2 / 3
Emily Payonk Women - Cat 4 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 11 / 51
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 63 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 8 / 17
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 19 / 51
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 65 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 3 / 18
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 25 / 52
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 67 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 20
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 9 / 57
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 13 / 79

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

David Lewis Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Bill Lambert Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Matt Misner Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Gary Painter Men Cat 2 1 / 8
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Gary Painter Men masters 50+ 1 / 33
David Lewis Men masters 50+ 22 / 33

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Gary Painter Men masters 50+ 1 / 33
David Lewis Men masters 50+ 23 / 33

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 50 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-54 13 / 38
Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 35

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

Mark Hamilton Men Open 4/5 20 / 31

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 20
David Lewis Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 20

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Henry Swinty Men 50+ MASTER 2 / 7
David Lewis Men 50+ MASTER 4 / 7

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 79

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

David Lewis Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 12 / 32
Jerry Witham Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 23 / 33

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

David Lewis Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Dodd Kattman Men Category 4 (20.1 Miles) 7 / 10
Melissa Lee Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 1 / 9
Gary Painter Men Masters 55-59 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 9
Dan Painter Men Juniors 17-18 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 4
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 6
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 6
Henry Swinty Men Category 1-2 (20.1 Miles) 5 / 8
Gary Painter Men Category 1-2 (20.1 Miles) 7 / 8
Kathy Boling Women Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 2
Matt Misner Men Masters 45-59 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 39 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 3 / 9
Matt Misner Men Masters 45-49 10 / 16
Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Dan Painter Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Gary Painter Men Masters 55-59 1 / 19
Gary Painter Men 1-2 7 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 48
Jerry Witham Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 48 / 70

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 28
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 28
Dan Painter Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 28

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 37

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Timothy Hall Men RR M Masters 35-44 12 / 24
David Lewis Men RR M Masters 45-54 16 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

David Lewis Men Master 50-59 22 / 25
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 26 / 25
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 63 / 69
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 76 / 84
Wayne Mckillip Men Master 40-49 16 / 39

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 53 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Dan Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 89 / 128

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Henry Swinty Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 6 / 43
Jerry Witham Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 14 / 43
David Lewis Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 27 / 43

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Dan Painter Men CAT 3 5 / 25
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 19
David Lewis Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 19

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jerry Witham Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 9 / 22

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Melissa Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 13

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Jerry Witham Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 32 / 43
Wayne Mckillip Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 34 / 43

Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)

Paul Mowery Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 95

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Gary Painter Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 19
Matthew Grate Men MASTER 55+ 14 / 19
Matt Misner Men CAT 5 35+ 56 / 57
Evan Zehr Men CAT 5 1-34 12 / 34
Timothy Hall Men MASTER 35-44 14 / 52

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Timothy Hall Men Master 35+ 35-44 5 / 13
Wayne Mckillip Men Master 35+ 35-44 8 / 13
Jerry Witham Men Master 35+ 35-44 9 / 13
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 75
Christian Keesler Mixed Junior 10-18 1 / 10
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Masters 45-59 11 / 27
Timothy Hall Men Masters 35-44 3 / 15
Wayne Mckillip Men Masters 35-44 4 / 15
Jerry Witham Men Masters 35-44 8 / 15
Matt Misner Men Cat 5 7 / 73
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 10 / 73
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 73
Evan Zehr Men Cat 5 32 / 73
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 36 / 73
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2 17 / 61
Christian Keesler Men Cat 4 1 / 72
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 75
Timothy Hall Men Master 35+ 35-44 5 / 13
Wayne Mckillip Men Master 35+ 35-44 8 / 13
Jerry Witham Men Master 35+ 35-44 9 / 13
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 37
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Christian Keesler Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Christian Keesler Mixed Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 48
David Lewis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 44
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 44

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Matthew Grate Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Henry Swinty Men Open Master 40-45 3 / 14
David Lewis Men Open Master 40-45 4 / 14
Timothy Hall Men Open Master 40-45 5 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Open Master 40-45 6 / 14
Jerry Witham Men Open Master 40-45 7 / 14
Christian Keesler Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

David Lewis Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 21

Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Masters 55+ 4 / 4

Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Gary Painter Men CAT PRO-12 1 / 5
Bill Lambert Men MASTERS 45-54 11 / 14
Gary Painter Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 17

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Matthew Grate Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 28
Wayne Mckillip Men Open Master 40+ 9 / 23

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 28
Matthew Grate Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 24
Matt Misner Men Open Master 40+ 17 / 38
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 45

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

David Lewis Men Masters 45-54 2 / 11

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 Senior 41 / 41
Matthew Grate Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 24
Denny Zech Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 24
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 32

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 Senior 12+ 1 / 5

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 2 / 13

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Melissa Lee Women 3 1 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Luke Momper Mixed Cat 3 2 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Luke Momper Mixed Time Trial 89 / 89

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 10 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 54 / 63
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 17 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 53 / 63
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 13 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 57 / 66
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 23 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 32 / 67
Francis Manfred Men Master 45-54 16 / 60
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 20 / 60

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Francis Manfred Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Francis Manfred Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 14 2013)

Melissa Lee Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Francis Manfred Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dan Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Paul Mowery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 10

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Gary Painter Men Masters 55-59 1 / 22

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 35-44 22 / 62
David Lewis Men MASTER 35-44 32 / 62
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 45
David Lewis Men MASTER 45-54 32 / 45

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 5

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 40+ 13 / 52
David Lewis Men MASTER 40+ 19 / 52

Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 8 / 10

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Jerry Witham Men Masters 35-39 15 / 40
David Lewis Men Masters 35-39 26 / 40
David Lewis Men Masters 45-49 20 / 29

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Jerry Witham Men Masters 35-39 15 / 40
David Lewis Men Masters 35-39 26 / 40
David Lewis Men Masters 45-49 20 / 29

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 37
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 17 / 37
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 36 / 37
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 6 / 22

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 24
Dodd Kattman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 7 / 15

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Dodd Kattman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 17
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 17
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 17

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 25
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 25
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Dan Painter Men Cat 3 44 / 47

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)

David Lewis Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Timothy Hall Men Masters 40-49 2 / 9
Jerry Witham Men Masters 40-49 4 / 9
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 21
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 30
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 30

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Henry Swinty Men C Masters 45+ 2 / 21

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 59 / 107
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 38 / 71

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Dan Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 81 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Dan Painter Men Junior 15--16 27 / 88

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Wayne Mckillip Men CAT 3/4 23 / 58

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 18

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 21
Darren Williams Men MASTER 45-54 20 / 21

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)

Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 45-54 3 / 11
Darren Williams Men MASTERS 45-54 9 / 11

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 87 / 97

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Dodd Kattman Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 31 / 55
Mick Stewart Men Cat 3/4 46 / 55
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Henry Swinty Men Masters 40 + 8 / 14
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 23 / 27

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Keith Pulfer Men Cat 4 7 / 8

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 8

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 21

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 11
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 29

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 57
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 28

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)

Darren Williams Men 1/2/3 49 / 50
Wayne Mckillip Men 3/4 6 / 26
Darren Williams Men 40+ 3/4 8 / 13

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Dan Painter Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Henry Swinty Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 19 / 50
Dodd Kattman Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 10 / 32
Scott Ecclestone Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 26 / 32

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 17 / 42
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 30 / 42
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 10 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 20 / 46
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 5 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 16 / 58
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 32

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)

Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Gregg Ness Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dan Painter Men Junior Under 19 1 / 4

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Gary Painter Men Master 55--59 59 / 53

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Gary Painter Men Master 55--59 20 / 67

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 34

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)

David Lewis Men MASTER 35-44 8 / 23
Wayne Mckillip Men MASTER 35-44 22 / 23
David Lewis Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 19
Wayne Mckillip Men CAT 3 21 / 24

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Henry Swinty Men Master 45-54 17 / 26

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Jerry Witham Men 40+ Master 40-99 16 / 20
Luke Momper Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 29 / 39
David Lewis Men 50+ Master 50-99 3 / 21

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 85
Gregg Ness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 85
Timothy Banks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 85

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Henry Swinty Men Master 40-49 17 / 25
Luke Momper Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Clay Butler Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3 41 / 53

Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Jerry Witham Men PRO 1/2 20 / 21
Clay Butler Men 3 5 / 22
Wayne Mckillip Men 3 6 / 22
Dodd Kattman Men 4 13 / 33
Mick Stewart Men 4 31 / 33
Keith Pulfer Men 5 18 / 50
Alexander Lewis Men 5 26 / 50
Dan Painter Men 5 39 / 50
Mikel Eid Men 5 40 / 50
Gary Painter Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
David Lewis Men Master 45+ 5 / 20
Todd Bastress Men Master 45+ 9 / 20

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 77
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 5 / 35
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 17 / 35

IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)

Dodd Kattman Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Keith Pulfer Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Mikel Eid Men Cat 5 14 / 14
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Dan Painter Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-49 2 / 4
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Clay Butler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 2 / 13
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 4 / 13

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Travis Patton Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Travis Patton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Jerry Witham Men Men 1/2 12-99 26 / 45

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

David Lewis Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 22

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Gregg Ness Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Wayne Mckillip Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 8 / 28

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

Wayne Mckillip Men Masters 35-44 3 / 9
Keith Pulfer Men 5 OPEN 8 / 35
Alexander Lewis Men 5 OPEN 12 / 35
Dan Painter Men 5 OPEN 20 / 35
Travis Patton Men 5 OPEN 23 / 35
Joseph Painter Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Alexander Lewis Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Dan Painter Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
David Lewis Men Masters 45-54 3 / 11
Gregg Ness Men Masters 45-54 5 / 11
Dodd Kattman Men Masters 45-54 9 / 11
Wayne Mckillip Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 16 / 39
Gregg Ness Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 27 / 39
Clay Butler Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 38 / 39
Todd Bastress Men Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Gary Painter Men Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Luke Momper Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 12 / 34
Timothy Hall Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 14 / 34
Jerry Witham Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 17 / 34
David Lewis Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 19 / 34
Clay Butler Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 32 / 34

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Dan Painter Men Junior 15-16 54 / 83

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Timothy Banks Men Cat 3 Senior 15-99 1 / 9

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Clay Butler Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Gary Painter Men Master 40-54 7 / 16

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Luke Momper Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Clay Butler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3/4 20 / 44
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Cathleen Hamilton Women Cat 4 8 / 9
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Clay Butler Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Dodd Kattman Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Mick Stewart Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Matt Tescula Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Keith Pulfer Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Dan Painter Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 19 / 33
Gary Painter Men Master 45-49 1 / 23
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-49 6 / 23
Scott Ecclestone Men Master 45-49 12 / 23
David Lewis Men Master 45-49 13 / 23
Alexander Lewis Men Junior 1 / 6
Dan Painter Men Junior 2 / 6
Joseph Painter Men Junior 6 / 6

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Clay Butler Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53
Timothy Banks Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Wayne Mckillip Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 2 / 71
Clay Butler Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 6 / 71
Keith Pulfer Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 15 / 71
Mick Stewart Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 45 / 71
Dan Painter Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 63 / 71
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Dodd Kattman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3/4 47 / 49

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Wayne Mckillip Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 10 / 28
Wayne Mckillip Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 2 / 29

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 42

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Luke Momper Men Cat 3 30 / 34

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Luke Momper Men Cat 3 10 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 18 / 60
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 3 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 29 / 69
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 21 / 72
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 30

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Travis Patton Men - 5 25 / 40
Timothy Hall Men - Masters 35-44 8 / 21

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Luke Momper Men - 4/5 60 / 83
Luke Momper Men - 3/4 10 / 90

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Timothy Banks Men Master Cat 4 30-34 1 / 3
David Lewis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 2 / 3
Robert Didomenico Men Master Cat 5 50-54 1 / 1
Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 8
Scott Ecclestone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 50-54 3 / 5

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 2 / 9
David Lewis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 3 / 4
Robert Didomenico Men Master Cat 5 50-54 1 / 3
Timothy Banks Men Master Cat 4 30-34 1 / 4
Scott Ecclestone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 50-54 4 / 4

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Tim Hall Men - Masters 35+ 12 / 40
David Lewis Men - Masters 35+ 14 / 40
Darren Williams Men - Masters 35+ 20 / 40
Wayne Mckillip Men - 4/5 2 / 41

Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Cathleen Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Timothy Banks Men Cat 5 12 / 39
Robert Didomenico Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 5 19 / 39
Alexander Lewis Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Todd Bastress Men Master 45-49 3 / 14
David Lewis Men Master 45-49 4 / 14
Cathleen Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Timothy Hall Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Dodd Kattman Men Cat 4 16 / 22

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Timothy Hall Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Timothy Banks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Timothy Banks Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gary Painter 61
David Lewis 59
Henry Swinty 45
Wayne Mckillip 40
Dan Painter 36
Jerry Witham 34
Gregg Ness 33
Emily Payonk 24
Matt Misner 23
Matthew Grate 23
Luke Momper 21
Timothy Hall 16
Paul Mowery 13
Evan Zehr 13
Denny Zech 13
Timothy Banks 12
Dodd Kattman 11
Bill Lambert 11
Timothy Saxer 10
Clay Butler 10
Shaun Fitzgerald 10
Scott Ecclestone 9
Joe Stull 9
Valerie Deutsch 8
Travis Patton 8
Melissa Lee 7
Francis Manfred 6
Keith Pulfer 6
Kathy Boling 6
Amy Woods 5
Christian Keesler 5
Alexander Lewis 5
Darren Williams 5
Timothy Perry 5
Mick Stewart 4
Graham Wedeven 4
Nick Kintzel 3
Timothy Donofrio 3
Nathaniel Woods 3
Todd Bastress 3
Cathleen Hamilton 3
Brad Mccracken 3
Mark Hamilton 3
Robert Didomenico 3
Joseph Painter 2
Mikel Eid 2
Christina Manfred 2
Donald Cahill 2
Joshua Nealis 1
L Gary painter 1
Michael Adams 1
Race Dorsey 1
Matt Tescula 1
Clif Cassidy 1
Tim Hall 1