Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SCARLET FIRE RACING Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 34
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 34
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 34
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 20 / 41
Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)
Sean Vig Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Elizabeth Kieffer Womens 5 1 / 4
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 37
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 37
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 37
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 29
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 29
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 29
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 36 / 39
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jeffery Otto Men Open 25 / 71
Daniel Mackey Men U23 19-22 48 / 71
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 46
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 23
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 17
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 61
Ricardo Otero Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 54 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Mark Sills Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 37
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Cory Hickman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 9 / 59
Mark Sills Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 73
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Cory Hickman Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 5 / 72
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 28 / 72
Mark Sills Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 24 / 36
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Ricardo Otero Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 58
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 28
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 15 / 25
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 18
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 38
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 66
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 28
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 29
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 29
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 59
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 20
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ 7 / 21
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 41
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Category 3-4 12 / 26
Cory Hickman Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 88
Sean Vig Men Category 3 20 / 34
Justin Bowes Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 17 / 22
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Daniel Dodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Daniel Mackey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Ricardo Otero Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 9 / 42
Mark Sills Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 12 / 42
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3-4 16 / 32
Justin Bowes Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 26 / 43
John Whipple Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 27 / 43
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Claudia Witzig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 42 / 67
Claudia Witzig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 33
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 64 / 70
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 37
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Erik Tomlinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 16
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Justin Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 99
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 99
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Craig Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Neil Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 26
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 26
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 26
Craig Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 50
Sean Vig Men Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 50
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 60
Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 60
Daniel Dodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 60
Sean Vig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 50 / 60
Ethan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 60
Steve Stone Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 52
Valarie Gossage Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 24
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 24
Claudia Witzig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 24
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 6 / 30
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women CRIT F Cat 3 4 / 8
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Daniel Dodson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 58
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Emily Tortorelli Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 66
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 66
Mark Swartzendruber Men Masters 50+ 35 / 40
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 63
Michael Zellmann Men Open Masters 40-49 6 / 56
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Mark Sills Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 3 / 6
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Sean Vig Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Sean O'donnell Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 23
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 46
Claudia Witzig Women Senior 7 / 12
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Senior 11 / 13
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 55
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 61
John Whipple Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 61
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Claudia Witzig Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 35
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Sean O'donnell Men Open Master 40+ 15 / 33
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 12
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 2
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 64
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 53
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 53
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 53
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 48 / 53
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 64
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 75
Justin Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 71
Daniel Dodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 71
Michael Zellmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 71
John Whipple Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 71
OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Daniel Mackey Men Cat 4 Championship Open 59 / 74
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Daniel Mackey Men cat 4 51 / 59
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Daniel Mackey Men cat 4 19 / 70
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Claudia Witzig Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Daniel Mackey Men cat 4 7 / 70
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 45
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 41
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Daniel Mackey Men Cat4/5 15 / 60
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)
Craig Johnson Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 5
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 12
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 37
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Jeffery Otto Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 37
Ethan Stone Men Category 3 13 / 28
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 17
Ethan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 66
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3/4 Senior 44 / 54
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 29 / 35
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 30 / 35
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 35
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 36
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
John Herrel Men SM 3 22 / 26
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Jane Vanni-noone Women 1/2/3 9 / 24
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 27 / 71
William Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 70 / 71
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 20 / 32
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 42
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Thomas Lobdell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 15 / 22
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Thomas Lobdell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 17 / 30
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 19
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Mark Sills Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 19 / 80
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Mark Sills Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 24 / 92
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 14
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jane Vanni-noone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 14
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
John Herrel Men SM 3 40 / 48
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 54 / 55
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 38
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 38
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 16
Ethan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 31
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 31
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 36
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 21
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 34
Ethan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 34
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 34
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 64
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 19
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Sean O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 17
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 21
Craig Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Ethan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Michael Zellmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Cory Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Mark Sills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Craig Johnson Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Andrew Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Ethan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Ethan Stone Men Category 3 22 / 32
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Jane Vanni-noone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 27
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 28
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 6
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Steven Swartzendruber Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 41
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 80
Jeffery Otto Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 20
James Flora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 19
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 39
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Mark Sills Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 27 / 32
Ethan Stone Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Steven Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 85
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Steven Swartzendruber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 42 / 64
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 10
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 39
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Christopher Mosora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Sean O'donnell Men 40+ Master 40-99 15 / 20
William Stone Men 40+ Master 40-99 20 / 20
Mark Sills Men 40+ Master 40-99 21 / 20
William Stone Men 50+ Master 50-99 16 / 21
Mark Sills Men 50+ Master 50-99 19 / 21
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 1 / 9
Benjamin West Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 8 / 9
Mark Swartzendruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 14
Stacy Misora Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Michael Zellmann Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2/3 4 / 42
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 20 / 25
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Cory Hickman Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 33
Christopher Mosora Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 33
Mark Sills Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Sean O'donnell Men Master 35-44 12 / 15
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Mark Sills Men Master 40-49 13 / 62
Sean O'donnell Men Master 40-49 43 / 62
William Stone Men Master 40-49 48 / 62
Dave Stone Men Master 40-49 53 / 62
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Mark Sills MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 23
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Sean O'donnell Men 35+ Master 35-99 14 / 17
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
John Herrel Men 3 Oct-99 13 / 13
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Joseph Tortorelli Men PRO/1/2 33 / 34
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 9 / 55
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women PRO/1/2 37 / 47
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 15 / 38
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 16 / 38
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 25 / 38
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Mark Swartzendruber Men Master 35-44 4 / 15
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 5 / 15
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Joseph Tortorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 62
Christopher Mosora Men Masters A 42 / 47
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Christopher Mosora Men Masters A 34 / 50
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 20
Mark Sills Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 28
Mark Sills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 13
Joseph Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Sean O'donnell Men 35+ Master 35-44 11 / 14
Sean O'donnell Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 26 / 36
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 35
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Sean O'donnell Men Criterium Senior 0-99 25 / 50
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Craig Savage Men Masters 45+ 45-99 29 / 32
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Cory Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 44
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 29
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2 35 / 41
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2 30 / 48
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Christopher Mosora Men Cat 2 32 / 50
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Mark Swartzendruber Men Master 45-49 7 / 14