Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Ride On Wooster Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)
Joel Schmidt Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
The Battle For Danville Road Race (Jul 26 2014)
Aaron Troxel Men 4/5 8 / 21
Troy Chipka Men 3/4 1 / 10
Maxwell Salinger Men 3/4 3 / 10
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Cameron Schmidt Men RR Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Troy Chipka Men RR M Cat 3 23 / 30
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Troy Chipka Men CRIT Cat 3 20 / 28
Cameron Schmidt Men CRIT Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Joel Schmidt Men CRIT Cat 4 34 / 36
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45
Cameron Schmidt Men Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 3/4 14 / 83
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3/4 28 / 83
Todd Howman Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 110
Troy Chipka Men Pro 1/2/3 69 / 110
Owen Howman Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Tyler Howman Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4/5 57 / 72
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 3 5 / 41
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
James Carey Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4 42 / 64
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Cameron Schmidt Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 7
Joel Schmidt Men Masters 45-49 18 / 22
Owen Howman Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 10
Tyler Howman Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 10
Todd Howman Men Masters 40-44 3 / 18
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Joel Schmidt Men Master 40-49 15 / 16
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Donald Bunker Men Masters 45-54 1 / 3
Gillian Wenger Mixed Junior 9-18 1 / 3
Tyler Howman Mixed Junior 9-18 2 / 3
Bree Harry Mixed Junior 9-18 3 / 3
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 Seniors 6 / 23
Cameron Schmidt Mixed Open Juniors 9-18 2 / 9
Gillian Wenger Mixed Open Juniors 9-18 5 / 9
Bree Harry Mixed Open Juniors 9-18 6 / 9
Owen Howman Mixed Open Juniors 9-18 7 / 9
Tyler Howman Mixed Open Juniors 9-18 9 / 9
Troy Chipka Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 8 / 34
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 15 / 34
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 19 / 34
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4 Seniors 1 / 27
Aaron Hershberger Men Cat 4 Seniors 5 / 27
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4 Seniors 11 / 27
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 4 Seniors 13 / 27
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 Seniors 20 / 27
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 Seniors 22 / 27
James Carey Men Cat 4 Seniors 27 / 27
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 19
Races at the Lake (May 3 2014)
Brian Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 28
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 28
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 26
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 26
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 26
James Carey Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 26
Aaron Hershberger Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 26
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 26
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 26
Cameron Schmidt Mixed Open Junior 1-18 2 / 10
Gillian Wenger Mixed Open Junior 1-18 6 / 10
Owen Howman Mixed Open Junior 1-18 7 / 10
Tyler Howman Mixed Open Junior 1-18 8 / 10
Bree Harry Mixed Open Junior 1-18 9 / 10
Troy Chipka Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 15 / 29
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 26 / 29
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Bree Harry Women Juniors 2 / 9
Aaron Troxel Men's Cat 3/4 Open 48 / 71
Todd Howman Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 50
Owen Howman Men Juniors 10 / 17
Tyler Howman Men Juniors 14 / 17
Races at the Lake (Apr 26 2014)
Brian Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 31
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 27
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 27
James Carey Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 27
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 27
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 27
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 27
Cameron Schmidt Mixed Open Junior 1-18 2 / 10
Gillian Wenger Mixed Open Junior 1-18 4 / 10
Bree Harry Mixed Open Junior 1-18 5 / 10
Owen Howman Mixed Open Junior 1-18 6 / 10
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 14 / 33
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 21 / 33
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 19
Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)
Brian Smith Men Cat 5 Seniors 17 / 49
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 Seniors 18 / 49
Gillian Wenger Mixed Open Junior 1-18 4 / 11
Owen Howman Mixed Open Junior 1-18 5 / 11
Tyler Howman Mixed Open Junior 1-18 6 / 11
Bree Harry Mixed Open Junior 1-18 7 / 11
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 9 / 32
Troy Chipka Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 16 / 32
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 32 / 32
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 25
Zachery Carmel Men Cat 4 Seniors 4 / 33
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 4 Seniors 8 / 33
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4 Seniors 10 / 33
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 Seniors 13 / 33
James Carey Men Cat 4 Seniors 16 / 33
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4 Seniors 22 / 33
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 Seniors 30 / 33
Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4 12 / 27
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
James Carey Men 4 10 / 36
Zachery Carmel Men 4 12 / 36
Maxwell Salinger Men 4 19 / 36
Francis Gradisher Men 3 2 / 26
Troy Chipka Men 3 22 / 26
OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bree Harry Women Junior 9-18 1 / 1
Francis Gradisher Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
James Carey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Aaron Hershberger Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Tyler Howman Men Junior 9-18 2 / 2
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Bree Harry Women Junior 9-18 1 / 1
Francis Gradisher Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Tyler Howman Men Junior 9-18 5 / 5
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Zachery Carmel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Sid Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 47 / 60
James Carey Men Cat 4/5 60 / 60
Tyler Howman Men P/1/2/3 1 / 14
Troy Chipka Men P/1/2/3 7 / 14
Joseph Holmes Men P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Francis Gradisher Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Maxwell Salinger Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Zachery Carmel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 9 / 52
Brian Steiner Men Cat 5 34 / 52
James Carey Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Troy Chipka Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Cameron Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Joel Schmidt Men Masters 40+ 29 / 43
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Joseph Holmes Mens CAT 1/2/3 14 / 19
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Cameron Schmidt Men M Juniors 10-14 2 / 13
Joel Schmidt Men M Cat 4 61 / 65
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Cameron Schmidt Men C Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Cameron Schmidt Men Junior 13--14 49 / 67
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 27
Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Category 123 11 / 30
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jared Smith Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 108
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
William Buckwalter Men Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2 66 / 66
Sid Dillon Nebraska State Championship RR (Jun 9 2013)
Duane Eberhart Men 3 17 / 24
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Erik Lesco Men M1/2/3 12 / 26
Joseph Holmes Men M1/2/3 13 / 26
Cameron Schmidt Men Junior 13 14 Junior 13 14 5 / 5
Joel Schmidt Men M4/5 13 / 30
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Troy Chipka Men M3/4 23 / 49
Cameron Schmidt Men M3/4 48 / 49
Joel Schmidt Men M3/4 49 / 49
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 3 / 7
Elliott Yoder Men JUNIOR Open 5 / 7
Owen Howman Men JUNIOR Open 6 / 7
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Cary Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
William Buckwalter Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 11 / 19
Troy Chipka Men Cat 4 Mixed 5 / 18
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 Mixed 7 / 18
Aaron Hershberger Men Cat 4 Mixed 9 / 18
James Carey Men Cat 4 Mixed 12 / 18
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 Mixed 13 / 18
Todd Howman Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 4 / 13
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 5 / 13
Aaron Hershberger Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 7 / 13
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Stefan Garcia Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 2 / 9
Elliott Yoder Men JUNIOR Open 5 / 9
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Cary Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 Mixed 6 / 20
James Carey Men Cat 4 Mixed 11 / 20
Troy Chipka Men Cat 4 Mixed 20 / 20
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 8 / 18
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2013)
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 2 / 7
Owen Howman Men JUNIOR Open 4 / 7
Kristie Niehus Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 3 / 12
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 21 / 33
James Carey Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Cuyahoga Valley Spring Race Series (Apr 21 2013)
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Troy Chipka Men Cat 4/5, 35+ 9 / 20
Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 4 / 6
Erik Lesco Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Jason Suppan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 4 / 16
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Thomas Dunn Men Cat 5 2 / 34
Paul Dunn Men Cat 5 3 / 34
James Carey Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Stefan Garcia Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Aaron Troxel Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Brian Steiner Men Cat 5 22 / 34
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 33 / 34
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 4 45 / 57
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 46 / 57
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Cameron Schmidt Men M3/4 52 / 59
Joel Schmidt Men M3/4 56 / 59
OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Richard Wiley Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 22
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Richard Wiley Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 18
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)
Matt Celek Men PRO/1/2 10 / 55
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)
Matt Celek Men PRO/1/2 26 / 45
The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)
Todd Howman Cat2/3 2 / 22
Matt Celek Cat2/3 7 / 22
Aaron Graber Cat 5 1 / 25
Daniel Tekempel Cat 5 6 / 25
Gideon Dunster Cat 5 13 / 25
Troy Chipka Cat 5 18 / 25
Joel Schmidt Cat 4 13 / 15
Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Todd Howman Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Troy Chipka Cat 5 8 / 32
Daniel Tekempel Cat 5 9 / 32
Gideon Dunster Cat 5 10 / 32
Aaron Troxel Cat 5 19 / 32
Troy Chipka Cat 5 27 / 32
Donald Bunker Cat 4 6 / 30
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 41
Joel Schmidt Men 4 29 / 32
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Cameron Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Lakewood Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Matt Celek Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 42
Todd Howman Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 42
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Tyler Howman Men Jr 10-14 Junior 14-Oct 1 / 2
Gary Anderson Men 5 10 / 32
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Ted Pablo Men Master 40+ 16 / 23
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Matt Celek Men 3 9 / 37
Ted Pablo Men 02/3/204 Master 40+ 16 / 18
Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)
Donald Bunker Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 20
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Louis Paumier Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 8 / 30
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
Ted Pablo Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 15 / 35
Joel Schmidt Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 28 / 35
Troy Chipka Men CATEGORY 4/5 46 / 60
Matt Celek Men CATEGORY 3 5 / 36
Todd Howman Men CATEGORY 3 6 / 36
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Todd Howman Men Cat 3 1 / 73
Matt Celek Men Cat 3 36 / 73
Louis Paumier Men Cat 3 69 / 73
Tyler Howman Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Cameron Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 62 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Cameron Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 71 / 84
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Cameron Schmidt Women Junior 6 / 7
Joel Schmidt Masters 40+ 10 / 13
Joel Schmidt Mens 3/4 12 / 42
Cameron Schmidt Junior 4 / 5
Joel Schmidt Mens 3/4 12 / 41
Joel Schmidt Men Masters 40+ 10 / 13
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)
Joel Schmidt Men Masters 40-49 20 / 20
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Cameron Schmidt Men Juniors Under 19 2 / 3
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Matt Celek Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)
Matt Celek Men CAT 3 15 / 37
Todd Howman Men CAT 3 24 / 37
Chippewa Creek Road Race (May 20 2012)
Ted Pablo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Don Asher Men 5 Cat 5 10 / 26
Aaron Troxel Men 5 Cat 5 12 / 26
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Gary Anderson Men 4 Cat 4 2 / 19
Jonathan Ehlinger Men 4 Cat 4 8 / 19
William Buckwalter Men 4 Cat 4 15 / 19
Donald Bunker Men 4 Cat 4 16 / 19
Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)
William Buckwalter Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 14 / 23
Ted Pablo Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 20 / 23
Matt Celek Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Louis Paumier Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Ted Pablo Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 4 / 13
Eric Yoder Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Daniel Tekempel Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Duane Eberhart Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Cameron Schmidt Men JUNIOR Open 3 / 6
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 5 / 6
Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)
Ted Pablo Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 26
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 4 / 12
Daniel Tekempel Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Joel Schmidt Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Cary Ferguson Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Cameron Schmidt Men JUNIOR Open 3 / 7
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 6 / 7
I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)
Eric Yoder Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 13 / 71
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Todd Howman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Matt Celek Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Louis Paumier Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Duane Eberhart Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Marshall Baird Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43
Aaron Troxel Men Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Eric Yoder Men Cat 5 11 / 42
William Buckwalter Men Masters 45-54 14 / 18
Race at the Lake #2 (Apr 28 2012)
Ted Pablo Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 16
Todd Howman Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 1 / 9
Shawn Gerber Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Daniel Tekempel Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Aaron Graber Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Cary Ferguson Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Tyler Howman Men JUNIOR Open 3 / 3
Race at the Lake #1 (Apr 21 2012)
Ted Pablo Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Tyler Howman Men Junior Open 4 / 4
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Duane Eberhart Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Marshall Baird Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Eric Yoder Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Matthew Hochstetler Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Matt Celek Men Cat 3 8 / 51
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Matthew Hochstetler Men 5 Open 15-99 32 / 48
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Matt Celek Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2011)
Todd Howman Cat 4 Men 6 / 61
Duane Eberhart Cat 4 Men 8 / 61
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Matt Celek Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)
Matt Celek Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Todd Howman Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Louis Paumier Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Seth Buckwalter Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Shawn Gerber Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Duane Eberhart Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Stefan Garcia Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)
Louis Paumier Men 3/4 2 / 24
Todd Howman Men 3/4 7 / 24
William Buckwalter Men Open Master 50-99 5 / 10
PICC Spring Training Series (Apr 10 2011)
Seth Buckwalter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10