Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Harper Auto Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)
Maria Danker Women CAT 4 8 / 22
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Maria Danker Women CAT 4 5 / 10
Eric Eddy Men CAT 4 18 / 21
Mark Peet MASTER'S 50+ OPEN 7 / 9
Thomas King MASTER'S 50+ OPEN 8 / 9
SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Donald Hornback Men CAT 4 7 / 17
Christopher Granju Men CAT 4 10 / 17
Marco Pigni Men CAT 4 12 / 17
Christopher Granju Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 2 / 9
Robert Dills Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 9
I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)
Greg Casteel Men Masters 50-59 6 / 11
Greg Casteel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Maria Danker Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Dustin Antrican Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Robert Dills Men Masters 40-49 2 / 9
Christopher Granju Men Masters 40-49 3 / 9
Donald Hornback Men Masters 40-49 6 / 9
James Wachter Men Masters 50-59 9 / 11
Thomas King Men Masters 50-59 10 / 11
Greg Casteel Men Masters 50-59 11 / 11
Thomas Evans Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Dustin Antrican Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Marco Pigni Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Greg Casteel Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Michael Twigg Men Masters 35-99 13 / 17
Michael Biegalski Men Masters 35-99 14 / 17
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Maria Danker Women - Cat 4 5 / 23
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Greg Casteel Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 11 / 16
Michael Twigg Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 16 / 28
Gregory Miller Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 21 / 28
Gregory Miller Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Gregory Miller Men BVI 5 / 18
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Twigg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 24
Christopher Granju Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Thomas Mason Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Christopher Granju Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 32
Greg Casteel Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 32
Donald Hornback Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 32
Maria Danker Women 4 4 / 14
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Twigg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Christopher Field Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Thomas Evans Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Mark Peet Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 53
Donald Hornback Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 53
Christopher Granju Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 53
David Durbin Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 53
Maria Danker Women 1/2/3/4 28 / 33
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Twigg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Thomas Evans Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Christopher Granju Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 28
David Durbin Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 28
Donald Hornback Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 28
Mark Peet Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 28
Maria Danker Women 4 1 / 11
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Gregory Miller Men Cat1/2 11 / 15
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Timothy Tidwell Men Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Michael Twigg Men Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Thomas King Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Maria Danker Women Open 4 / 8
Thomas Evans Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)
Eric Eddy Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4 12 / 17
David Durbin Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Mark Peet Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 2 / 8
James Wachter Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Thomas King Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Nichole Kehn Women Open 8 / 16
Thomas Evans Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Greg Casteel Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Greg Casteel Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Sanford Webster Senior Men Category 4 3 / 9
Eric Eddy Senior Men Category 5 1 / 7
Thomas Evans Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 11
James Wachter Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 13
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Marco Pigni Senior Men Category 4 15 / 31
Eric Eddy Senior Men Category 5 2 / 35
Thomas Evans Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 62
Mark Peet Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 62
James Wachter Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 35 / 43
Timothy Tidwell Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 36 / 43
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 39 / 43
Milligan College Cycling Classic - Piney Flats Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Brian Mahoney Masters Men 9 / 13
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Greg Casteel Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 12 / 20
Marco Pigni Men Cat 3/4 67 / 82
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Greg Casteel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 15
Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 17
Greg Casteel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 5
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4 12 / 12
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Jacob Williams Men Cat 3 22 / 24
John Turner Men MASTERS 50+ 5 / 15
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
Greg Casteel Senior Men Category 4 31 / 41
Greg Casteel Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 35 / 38
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Jacob Williams Senior Men Category 3 6 / 13
Michael Twigg Senior Men Category 3 12 / 13
Marco Pigni Senior Men Category 4 6 / 25
Greg Casteel Senior Men Category 4 18 / 25
Christopher Granju Senior Men Category 5 2 / 13
Donald Hornback Senior Men Category 5 3 / 13
Rebekah Roberts Senior Women Category 4 5 / 6
Michael Twigg Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 27
Greg Casteel Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 27
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 27
Gregory Miller Men Pro/1/2 24 / 27
Jonathan Crowson Men Pro/1/2 27 / 27
Michael Biegalski Elite Masters 11 / 15
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Jacob Williams Senior Men Category 3 4 / 5
Thomas Evans Senior Men Category 3 5 / 5
Chris Leonard Senior Men Category 4 3 / 15
Donald Hornback Senior Men Category 5 7 / 14
Rebekah Roberts Senior Women Category 4 4 / 8
Brian Mahoney Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 18
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 16 / 18
William Fruecht Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 18 / 18
Gregory Miller Men Pro/1/2 19 / 19
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Jacob Williams Senior Men Category 3 2 / 12
Thomas Evans Senior Men Category 3 5 / 12
Mark Peet Senior Men Category 3 9 / 12
Chris Leonard Senior Men Category 4 3 / 28
Sanford Webster Senior Men Category 4 8 / 28
Marco Pigni Senior Men Category 4 14 / 28
Donald Hornback Senior Men Category 5 2 / 23
Christopher Granju Senior Men Category 5 7 / 23
Rebekah Roberts Senior Women Category 4 7 / 10
John Turner Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 44
Brian Mahoney Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 18 / 44
William Fruecht Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 20 / 44
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 39 / 44
Gregory Miller Men Pro/1/2 23 / 29
Michael Biegalski Elite Masters 10 / 10
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Michael Twigg Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 32
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Jacob Williams Men CAT 3 10 / 56
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Robert Dills Senior Men Category 4 20 / 24
Greg Casteel Senior Men Category 4 24 / 24
Robert Dills Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 16 / 36
Greg Casteel Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 28 / 36
Jonathan Crowson Men Pro/1/2 16 / 18
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Mark Peet Senior Men Category 3 6 / 28
Thomas Evans Senior Men Category 4 7 / 36
Chris Leonard Senior Men Category 4 14 / 36
Donald Hornback Senior Men Category 5 7 / 31
Christopher Granju Senior Men Category 5 8 / 31
Michael Twigg Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 69
John Turner Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 16 / 69
Brian Mahoney Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 22 / 69
Timothy Tidwell Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 28 / 69
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 43 / 69
Charles Weber Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 50 / 69
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Jacob Williams Senior Men Category 3 15 / 27
Jonathan Crowson Men Pro/1/2 59 / 63
Ronald Wilson Elite Masters 14 / 21
Ronald Wilson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 34
Timothy Tidwell Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 20 / 34
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 30 / 34
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Joshua Hicks Senior Men Category 3 5 / 22
Thomas Evans Senior Men Category 4 6 / 18
Timothy Tidwell Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 27
Ronald Wilson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 20 / 27
Brian Mahoney Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 27
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 27
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Joshua Hicks Senior Men Category 3 9 / 35
Jacob Williams Senior Men Category 3 14 / 35
Mark Peet Senior Men Category 3 16 / 35
John Turner Senior Men Category 3 34 / 35
Sanford Webster Senior Men Category 5 3 / 21
Donald Hornback Senior Men Category 5 5 / 21
Chris Leonard Senior Men Category 4 6 / 30
Thomas Evans Senior Men Category 4 15 / 30
Ronald Wilson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 12 / 49
Timothy Tidwell Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 16 / 49
Brian Mahoney Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 19 / 49
Thomas King Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 42 / 49
Rebekah Roberts Senior Women Category 1-4 20 / 25
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Ronald Wilson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 31
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Ronald Wilson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 35
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Ronald Wilson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 36
Timothy Tidwell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 36
John Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 36
Thomas King Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 36
Jacob Williams Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Mark Peet Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Thomas Evans Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Chris Leonard Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Sanford Webster Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Christopher Granju Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)
Thomas Evans Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Sanford Webster Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 28
Christopher Granju Men Cat 5 35+ 8 / 28
Donald Hornback Men Cat 5 35+ 28 / 28
Mark Peet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Chris Leonard Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Thomas Evans Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Thomas Mason Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Timothy Tidwell Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 61
John Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 61
Michael Twigg Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 61
Ronald Wilson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 61
Brian Mahoney Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 61
Thomas King Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 40 / 61
Lawrence Creech Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 51 / 61
James Wachter Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 52 / 61
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Sanford Webster Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 8
Thomas Evans Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Thomas King Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
James Wachter Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 45
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Chris Leonard Men CAT 4 Open 11 / 65
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Jacob Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Jeff Bale Men Cat 5 9 / 48
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Greg Casteel Men Cat 4 39 / 51
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Greg Casteel Men MASTERS MASTER 45+ 13 / 15
Greg Casteel Men CAT 4 26 / 34
West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)
Greg Casteel Men Masters 35+ AM 12 / 15
Greg Casteel Men Category 4 AM 15 / 15
Greg Casteel Men Masters 35+ PM 13 / 13
Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Thomas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 6 / 8
Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)
Michael Twigg Men Merckx 20K 3 / 10
Michael Thomas Men Masters 45-49 2 / 6
Thomas Mason Men Cat 4 19-99 12 / 24
Jon Wilton Men Masters 35-39 4 / 7
Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)
Jon Wilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 13 / 23
Marco Pigni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 20 / 23
Michael Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 12 / 18
Thomas Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 18 / 18
Marco Pigni Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Jacob Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Jonathan Crowson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Jacob Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
Mark Peet Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Dills Men Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Michael Twigg Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Brian Mahoney Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Michael Twigg Men Cat 3 61 / 68
Brian Mahoney Men Cat 5 32 / 38
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Michael Biegalski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 113
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Robert Dills Men Masters 40+ 21 / 29
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Greg Casteel Men Master 35-39 27 / 32
Greg Casteel Men Cat 3/4 40 / 55