Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Placid Planet Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)
Robert Thomas Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 21
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
James Walker Men Master 50+ 8 / 32
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
James Walker Men Master 50+ 18 / 43
Harold Schmidt Men Master 50+ 34 / 43
Bill Mcgreevy Men Master 50+ 41 / 43
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 30 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 51
Scott Lawrence Gran Fondo 30 / 53
James Walker Men Master 50+ 21 / 37
Bill Mcgreevy Men Master 50+ 26 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
James Walker Men Master 50+ 6 / 42
Bill Mcgreevy Men Master 50+ 27 / 42
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 54
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
James Walker Men Master 50+ 3 / 44
Bill Mcgreevy Men Master 50+ 10 / 44
Harold Schmidt Men Master 50+ 43 / 44
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 36 / 55
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
William Mcgreevy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 9
? James Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 5 8 / 54
David Smith Men Cat 5 43 / 54
Dan Reilly Men Master Masters 55+ 25 / 26
Donna Moody Women Cat 4 11 / 16
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Donna Moody Women Master 50+ 3 / 3
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Daniel Anhalt Men Cat 4 31 / 35
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
William Mcgreevy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 33 / 58
Hal Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 19 / 22
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Robert Thomas Men Cat 4 23 / 39
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Bridgette Deeney Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Dan Reilly Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
David Smith Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Caitlin Sculka Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
James (jim) Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 16
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Bridgette Deeney Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jerry Macner Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
David Smith Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
William Mcgreevy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Harold Schmidt Men master 60+ 14 / 19
Nicholas Seleni Men cat 4 5 1 / 27
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Nicholas Seleni Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 17 / 48
James Walker Men Masters 50+ (35 Miles) 3 / 12
William Mcgreevy Men Masters 50+ (35 Miles) 10 / 12
Bridgette Deeney Women Juniors 15-18 (35 Miles) 3 / 4
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Nicholas Seleni Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 3 / 30
William Mcgreevy Men Masters 50+ (14.265 Miles) 1 / 11
James Walker Men Masters 50+ (14.265 Miles) 5 / 11
Bridgette Deeney Women Junior 15-18 (11.412 Miles) 3 / 4
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Nicholas Seleni Men Category 5 (9.548 Miles) 9 / 22
James Walker Men Masters 50+ (9.548 Miles) 1 / 8
William Mcgreevy Men Masters 50+ (9.548 Miles) 3 / 8
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Schuyler Deeney Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 44
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Dan Reilly Men Masters 55+ race 2 3 / 4
Dan Reilly Men Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Bridgette Deeney Women Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Harold Schmidt Men Master 60+ 11 / 19
James Walker Men Master 50+ 9 / 64
Bill Mcgreevy Men Master 50+ 38 / 64
Nicholas Seleni Men Cat 5 E 35+ 8 / 49
David Smith Men Cat 5 E 35+ 40 / 49
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
James Walker B Race 25 / 64
Bill Mcgreevy B Race 28 / 64
Nicholas Seleni D (5) Race 24 miles 9 / 34
Harold Schmidt D (5) Race 24 miles 15 / 34
Dan Reilly C (4/5) Race 36 miles 51 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Nicholas Seleni D (5) Race 24 miles 4 / 19
James Walker B (3/4) Race 48 miles 22 / 36
Bill Mcgreevy B (3/4) Race 48 miles 26 / 36
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Nicholas Seleni Cat 5 Race 14 / 32
James Walker Cat 3/4 Race 22 / 64
Bill Mcgreevy Cat 3/4 Race 39 / 64
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 4/5 Open 24 / 29
Hunter Miller Men 4/5 Open 28 / 29
James Walker Men 3 35 / 43
Ryan Short Men 2 39 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 4/5 Open 13 / 49
Hunter Miller Men 4/5 Open 25 / 49
James Walker Men 3 20 / 68
Ryan Short Men 2 33 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Hunter Miller Men 4/5 Open 40 / 49
Schuyler Deeney Men 4/5 Open 42 / 49
James Walker Men 3 47 / 68
Ryan Short Men 2 48 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 4/5 Open 9 / 49
Hunter Miller Men 4/5 Open 46 / 49
James Walker Men 3 58 / 68
Ryan Short Men 2 23 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Hunter Miller Men 4/5 Open 40 / 49
James Walker Men 3 23 / 68
Ryan Short Men 2 11 / 76
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 5 u35 9 / 16
James Walker Men 3 41 / 66
Ryan Short Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 5 u35 9 / 22
Hunter Miller Men 5 u35 18 / 22
James Walker Men 3 56 / 76
Ryan Short Men Pro/1/2 41 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 5 u35 10 / 22
Hunter Miller Men 5 u35 16 / 22
James Walker Men 3 35 / 76
Ryan Short Men Pro/1/2 44 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men 5 u35 3 / 22
Hunter Miller Men 5 u35 14 / 22
James Walker Men 3 66 / 76
Ryan Short Men Pro/1/2 55 / 80
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Dan Reilly Masters 55+ 26 / 33
James Walker 3/4 Men 28 / 56
Ryan Short Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 51
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Bridgette Deeney Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Hunter Miller Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 4
Schuyler Deeney Cat 5 6 / 20
Bill Skufca Cat 5 13 / 20
Owen Mccullum Cat 5 18 / 20
Kevin Mccullum Cat 5 20 / 20
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 2 / 3
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 13 / 16
Schuyler Deeney 5 Men under 35 8 / 22
Evan Greenberg 5 Men under 35 17 / 22
James Walker 3 Men 10 / 23
Ryan Short Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 23
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 10 / 11
Schuyler Deeney 5 Men under 35 1 / 11
Evan Greenberg 5 Men under 35 7 / 11
James Walker 3 Men 12 / 22
Ryan Short Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 20
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 7 / 11
Schuyler Deeney 5 Men under 35 2 / 7
Evan Greenberg 5 Men under 35 6 / 7
James Walker 3 Men 3 / 19
Ryan Short Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 16
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Donna Moody Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Rosanne Van dorn Women Pro/1-3 6 / 10
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Hunter Miller Juniors 15-18 22 / 24
James Walker Men 3 25 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Hunter Miller Juniors 15-18 23 / 24
James Walker Men 3 24 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Hunter Miller Juniors 15-18 24 / 26
James Walker Men 3 35 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Hunter Miller Juniors 15-18 25 / 29
James Walker Men 3 14 / 46
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Rosanne Van dorn Women Pro-3 10 / 35
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Schuyler Deeney Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 24
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Rosanne Van dorn Women Pro/1/2 19 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Hunter Miller Men 5-C 26 / 40
James Walker Men 3-B 56 / 109
Ryan Short Men 2 39 / 118
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Rosanne Van dorn Mixed Cat 3/4 27 / 89
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Hunter Miller D (5) Race 24 miles 35 / 37
W. jason Amoriell C (4/5) Race 36 miles 25 / 68
James Walker B (3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 94
Rosanne Van dorn B (3/4) Race 48 miles 23 / 94
Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)
Nicholas Seleni C RACE 16 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Hunter Miller D (5) Race 24 miles 27 / 44
James Walker B (3/4) Race 48 miles 20 / 101
Ryan Short A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 106
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Chad Tavernia Men 4/5 3 / 34
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 25 / 34
Donna Moody Women 3/4 32 / 35
James Walker Men 3 9 / 59
Edward Smith Men 4 20 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Chad Tavernia Men 4/5 20 / 41
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 29 / 41
Edward Smith Men 4 13 / 66
Donna Moody Women 3/4 31 / 47
James Walker Men 3 2 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Chad Tavernia Men 4/5 3 / 41
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 23 / 41
James Walker Men 3 18 / 79
Edward Smith Men 4 28 / 66
Donna Moody Women 3/4 43 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Chad Tavernia Men 4/5 6 / 41
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 29 / 41
Edward Smith Men 4 21 / 66
Donna Moody Women 3/4 43 / 47
James Walker Men 3 21 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
James Walker Men 3 14 / 79
Donna Moody Women 3/4 42 / 47
Edward Smith Men 4 50 / 66
Chad Tavernia Men 4/5 9 / 41
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 36 / 41
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Dan Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 23
Edward Smith Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Hunter Miller Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Ian Zdgiebloski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
James Walker Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Chad Tavernia Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 23
Chad Tavernia Men 5 under 35 3 / 17
James Walker Men 3 40 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Edward Smith Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 2 / 75
Ryan Short Men Pro/1/2 72 / 101
Chad Tavernia Men 5 under 35 4 / 25
James Walker Men 3 28 / 76
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 32
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Ryan Short Men Pro/1/2 45 / 101
Chad Tavernia Men 5 under 35 5 / 25
James Walker Men 3 11 / 76
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ (1-4) 26 / 32
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Hunter Miller Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 3
Donna Moody 4 Women 9 / 11
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 14 / 22
Chad Tavernia Cat 5 5 / 21
Nicholas Seleni Cat 5 10 / 21
Edward Smith 4/5 Men 18 / 59
James Walker 3 Men 14 / 45
Nicholas Waller 3 Men 31 / 45
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Chad Tavernia Men Cat 5 4 / 8
Sabine Amoriell Women Master Masters 40-44 1 / 1
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Sabine Amoriell Women 40-44 1 / 1
Chad Tavernia Men 5 4 / 8
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Dan Reilly MASTERS 50+ 45 / 52
Donna Moody WOMEN 3/4 16 / 22
Nicholas Waller MEN 3 5 / 56
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Hunter Miller Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Edward Smith Men Cat 4 NY Championship 49 / 69
Nicholas Waller Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Claire Miller Women Master Masters 35-99 13 / 15
Rosanne Van dorn Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Dan Reilly Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 43 / 44
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Dan Reilly Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 34 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Dan Reilly Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 32 / 37
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Nicole Laplante Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Chad Tavernia Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Nicole Laplante Women Master Masters 35-99 2 / 7
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Caitlin Skufca Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Hunter Miller Men Junior 15-16 12 / 13
Chad Tavernia Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Nicholas A. seleni Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Evan Greenberg Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Dan Reilly Men Master Masters 55-99 10 / 11
Donna Moody Women Master Masters 45-99 1 / 3
Claire Miller Women Master Masters 45-99 3 / 3
Rosanne Van dorn Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Nicole Laplante Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Nicholas Waller Men 3 10 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Nicholas Waller Men 3 12 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Nicholas Waller Men 3 26 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Nicholas Waller Men 3 70 / 86
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 8 / 8
James Walker 3 Men 7 / 24
Donna Moody 4 Women 8 / 24
Rosanne Van dorn Open Women 2 / 14
W. jason Amoriell 4 Men 19 / 51
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Nicholas Waller 3 Men 21 / 37
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ 7 / 18
Harold Schmidt Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Nicholas Waller Men 3 13 / 36
James Walker Men 3 17 / 36
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Harold Schmidt Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Nicholas Waller Men 3 8 / 36
James Walker Men 3 21 / 36
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Harold Schmidt Masters 60+ 10 / 11
James Walker Men 3 13 / 43
Nicholas Waller Men 3 24 / 43
Hunter Miller Men 5 u35 12 / 13
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ 17 / 20
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ 19 / 20
Harold Schmidt Masters 60+ 10 / 11
James Walker Men 3 12 / 43
Nicholas Waller Men 3 32 / 43
Hunter Miller Men 5 (u35) 12 / 13
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Donna Moody Men Category1/2/3 31 / 32
Donna Moody Women Master 45-49 4 / 4
GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)
James Walker Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Claire Miller Women Cat 4 (White) 54 / 58
Nicole Laplante Women Cat 3 25 / 49
Rosanne Van dorn Women Pro/1/2 33 / 55
Jeff Petrocci Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 32 / 41
Evan Greenberg Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 35 / 41
Dan Reilly Masters 50 109 / 132
James Walker Cat 3 (Yellow) 23 / 107
Nicholas Waller Cat 3 (Yellow) 35 / 107
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Jeff Petrocci Cat 5 5 / 43
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Hunter Miller CAT 5 51 / 66
Claire Miller CAT 5 60 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Nicole Laplante Women 3/4 8 / 49
Donna Moody Women 3/4 26 / 49
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 22 / 63
Dana Van dorn Men 4 16 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Rosanne Van dorn Women 1/2 12 / 30
Nicole Laplante Women 3/4 4 / 49
Donna Moody Women 3/4 32 / 49
Ryan Short Men 2 66 / 93
James Walker Men 3 22 / 85
Dana Van dorn Men 4 55 / 64
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 40 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
James Walker Men 3 24 / 85
Nicholas Waller Men 3 57 / 85
Dana Van dorn Men 4 40 / 64
Nicole Laplante Women 3/4 10 / 49
Donna Moody Women 3/4 36 / 49
Rosanne Van dorn Women 1/2 9 / 30
Ryan Short Men 2 75 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
James Walker Men 3 32 / 85
Nicholas Waller Men 3 36 / 85
Nicole Laplante Women 3/4 8 / 49
Donna Moody Women 3/4 28 / 49
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 53 / 63
Dana Van dorn Men 4 10 / 64
Rosanne Van dorn Women 1/2 19 / 30
Ryan Short Men 2 58 / 93
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 14 / 20
Edward Smith 4/5 Men 41 / 75
Andrew Laplante 4/5 Men 42 / 75
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 2 / 20
Donna Moody 4 Women 11 / 20
Nicholas Waller 3/4 Men 10 / 55
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
? James Men Cat 3 43 / 59
Nicholas Waller Men Cat 4 Group B 2 / 50
Dan Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 27 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
James Walker Men 3 43 / 79
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 37
Nicholas Waller Men 4 Group B 2 / 75
Twin Peaks Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Andrew Laplante Cat Citizens Race 3 / 12
Edward Smith Cat Citizens Race 4 / 12
Assault on Devil's Kitchen (Aug 6 2011)
Edward Smith Cat Citizens Race 12 / 39
Andrew Laplante Cat Citizens Race 19 / 39
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
James Walker Men 3 50 / 79
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ (1-4) 32 / 37
Nicholas Waller Men 4 Group B 1 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Dan Reilly Masters 50+ (1-4) 32 / 37
James Walker Men 3 13 / 79
Nicholas Waller Men 4 Group B 21 / 75
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Harold Schmidt Masters Men 60+ 4 / 9
Scott Woodward Masters Men 55+ 1 / 9
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Nicholas Waller Cat 4 Men 3 / 91
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 14 / 21
Hunter Miller Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 6
Edward Smith 4 Men 35+ 55 / 68
Andrew Laplante 4 Men 35+ 56 / 68
James Walker 3/4 Men 35 / 81
Nicholas Waller 4 Men under 35 8 / 41
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 1 / 31
Donna Moody 4 Women 14 / 31
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Keane Mccullum Cat 4 22 / 30
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Keane Mccullum Men Cat3/4 34 / 93
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
James Walker Master 45+ 7 / 49
Bill Mcgreevy Master 45+ 29 / 49
Dan Reilly Master 55+ 13 / 20
Harold Schmidt Master 55+ 17 / 20
Donna Moody Women 45+ 4 / 7
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Nicholas Waller 4 Men under 40 27 / 93
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Jeffery Petrocci Cat 5 4 / 10
Karl Miller Cat 5 5 / 10
Alexander Goff Cat 5 7 / 10
Steven Buzzell Cat 5 9 / 10
Bill Skufca Cat 5 10 / 10
Caitlin Skufca 4 Women 2 / 3
Ryan Short Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 34
Evan Greenberg Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 14
Victor j. Pedraza Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 14
Rosanne Van dorn Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 3 / 6
Nicole Laplante Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 5 / 6
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 5 / 10
Donna Moody Master Women 45+ 1 / 1
James Walker 3/4 Men 7 / 36
Bill Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 29 / 36
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Rosanne Van dorn Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 19
Betsy Richert Master Women 45+ 1 / 4
Donna Moody Master Women 45+ 2 / 4
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 5 / 8
Nicholas Waller 3/4 Men 4 / 49
Christopher Fey 3/4 Men 16 / 49
W. jason Amoriell 3/4 Men 30 / 49
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 3 / 7
Jeffery Petrocci Cat 5 2 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Nicholas Waller Men 4 4 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Nicholas Waller Men 4 23 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Nicholas Waller Men 4 47 / 65
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
James Walker 3 Men 13 / 28
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 19 / 28
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 7 / 24
Donna Moody 4 Women 18 / 24
Lap harold Schmidt Masters Men 60+ 5 / 5
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 4 / 4
Victor j. Pedraza Junior Boys 15-16 20 / 20
Christopher Fey 4 Men 10 / 60
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 4 / 4
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 3 / 21
Donna Moody 4 Women 11 / 21
Christopher Fey 4 Men 24 / 49
Harold Schmidt Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 6 / 23
James Walker 3 Men 7 / 23
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Christophe Fey 4 Men 7 / 64
James Walker 3 Men 21 / 32
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 26 / 32
Harold Schmidt Masters Men 60+ 5 / 8
Dan Reilly Masters Men 55+ 4 / 6
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 4 / 30
Donna Moody 4 Women 14 / 30
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Donna Moody Senior Women 3/4 35 / 38
Nicholas Waller Senior Men 4 4 / 62
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Nicholas Waller Men 4 2 / 55
Andrew Laplante Men 4 36 / 55
Dan Reilly Men 4 41 / 55
Harold Schmidt Men 4 43 / 55
James Walker Men 3 27 / 38
Bill Mcgreevy Men 3 32 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Nicholas Waller Men 4 9 / 55
Andrew Laplante Men 4 49 / 55
Harold Schmidt Men 4 53 / 55
Dan Reilly Men 4 54 / 55
James Walker Men 3 6 / 38
Bill Mcgreevy Men 3 32 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Nicholas Waller Men 4 22 / 55
Andrew Laplante Men 4 46 / 55
Dan Reilly Men 4 49 / 55
Harold Schmidt Men 4 50 / 55
James Walker Men 3 13 / 38
Bill Mcgreevy Men 3 22 / 38
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Matthew Cook Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 21 / 50
Jeff Petrocci Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 18 / 49
Dan Reilly Men 50+ 104 / 150
Nicholas Waller Men Cat 4 Blue 7 / 111
Christopher Fey Men Cat 4 Blue 10 / 111
Andrew Laplante Men Cat 4 Blue 50 / 111
Nicole Laplante Women Cat 4 (35+) 3 / 66
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Nicole Laplante CAT 5 23 / 61
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Harold Schmidt Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 31 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Harold Schmidt Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 42 / 72
Andrew Laplante Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 53 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Edward Smith Men 4/5 8 / 68
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 41 / 68
Ryan Short Men 3 4 / 80
James Walker Men 3 25 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Eagle Dunsmore Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 36 / 69
Edward Smith Men 4/5 12 / 68
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 41 / 68
Ryan Short Men 3 1 / 80
James Walker Men 3 36 / 80
Bill Mcgreevy Men 3 74 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Ryan Short Men 3 3 / 80
Bill Mcgreevy Men 3 53 / 80
James Walker Men 3 54 / 80
Edward Smith Men 4/5 10 / 68
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 44 / 68
Donna Moody Women 3/4 20 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Ryan Short Men 3 13 / 80
James Walker Men 3 26 / 80
Bill Mcgreevy Men 3 65 / 80
Edward Smith Men 4/5 10 / 68
Dan Reilly Men 4/5 59 / 68
Donna Moody Women 3/4 17 / 42
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
David Mccahill Pro/1/2/3 22 / 74
Ryan Short Pro/1/2/3 24 / 74
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
James Walker 3/4 Men 1 / 31
Bill Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 4 / 31
Keane Mccullum 3/4 Men 14 / 31
Donna Moody Open Women 10 / 12
Keane Mccullum Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Dan Reilly Masters Men 50+/60+ 9 / 13
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Donna Moody Master Women 40+ 2 / 6
Keane Mccullum Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 65
Edward Smith Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 65
Dan Reilly Cat 4/5 Men 52 / 65
Jeff Petrocci Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 65
James Walker 3/4 Men 23 / 70
Bill Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 30 / 70
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
David Mccahill Cat 3 Men 1 / 68
Edward Smith Cat 4 Men 38 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Edward Smith 4 Men B 28 / 58
Ryan Short 3 Men 1 / 62
David Mccahill 3 Men 10 / 62
Keane Mccullum Juniors 15-18 5 / 11
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
W. jason Amoriell Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 10 / 30
Ryan Short 3 Men 1 / 68
David Mccahill 3 Men 4 / 68
Edward Smith 4 Men B 26 / 70
Keane Mccullum Juniors 15-18 5 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Ryan Short 3 Men 4 / 68
David Mccahill 3 Men 21 / 68
Edward Smith 4 Men B 25 / 70
Keane Mccullum Juniors 15-18 5 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Keane Mccullum Juniors 15-18 6 / 12
Edward Smith 4 Men B 46 / 70
Ryan Short 3 Men 5 / 68
David Mccahill 3 Men 8 / 68
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Donna Moody Women 3/4 19 / 24
Edward Smith Men 4 29 / 89
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Andrew Laplante 4 Men 57 / 93
Edward Smith 4 Men 62 / 93
Dan Reilly 4 Men 71 / 93
James Walker 3/4 Men 15 / 40
Christopher Fey 3/4 Men 23 / 40
Bill Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 31 / 40
Nicole Laplante 4 Women 3 / 15
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Harold Schmidt Master 55+ 17 / 21
James Walker Master 45+ 15 / 51
Dan Reilly Master 45+ 45 / 51
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Jeff Petrocci Cat 5 4 / 26
Bill Skufca Cat 5 24 / 26
William Whitney Cat 5 25 / 26
Nate Capone Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 10
Owen Mccullum Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 10
Darci Lafave 4 Women 5 / 8
Dan Reilly Masters Men 45+ 8 / 10
David Mccahill 3/4 Men 4 / 35
William Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 24 / 35
Jeffrey Erenstone 3/4 Men 25 / 35
Andrew Laplante 3/4 Men 29 / 35
Donna Moody Masters Women 45+ 1 / 1
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Bill Schneider Cat 5 11 / 37
William Whitney Cat 5 33 / 37
Spencer Knickerbocker Junior Boys 17-18 8 / 9
Owen Mccullum Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 9
Donna Moody Masters Women 45+ 1 / 3
Alicia Chase Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3
David Mccahill 3/4 Men 2 / 45
Darci Lafave 4 Women 6 / 8
Dan Reilly Masters Men 45+ 23 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
David Mccahill 3 Men 6 / 67
James Walker 3 Men 33 / 67
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 50 / 67
Dan Reilly Master 50+ 29 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
David Mccahill 3 Men 18 / 69
James Walker 3 Men 27 / 69
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 30 / 69
Dan Reilly Master 50+ 36 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 17 / 73
David Mccahill 3 Men 24 / 73
James Walker 3 Men 39 / 73
Dan Reilly Master 50+ 41 / 48
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Keane Mccullum Men JR Junior 17-18 16 / 25
David Mccahill Men 4 1 / 76
Christopher Fey Men 4 14 / 76
William Mcgreevy Men Master 45-99 10 / 47
? James Men Master 45-99 15 / 47
Dan Reilly Men Master 45-99 39 / 47
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Christopher Fey Men Cat 4 10 / 77
James Walker Men 45+ 20 / 43
Bill Mcgreevy Men 45+ 21 / 43
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Donna Moody Women 4 24 / 43
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Donna Moody 3/4 Women 24 / 28
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
W: jason Amoriell Master 30+/40+ 29 / 35
Andrew Laplante Master 30+/40+ 32 / 35
Chris Ley Master 30+/40+ 33 / 35
W: jason Amoriell Master 30+/40+ 34 / 35
Nicole Laplante Women 3 / 19
Donna Moody Women 12 / 19
Bill Mcgreevy Men Category 3/4 8 / 49
James Walker Men Category 3/4 11 / 49
Christopher Fey Men Category 3/4 28 / 49
Keane Mccullum Men Category 3/4 30 / 49
Andrew Laplante Men Category 3/4 35 / 49
Keane Mccullum Junior 15-16/ 17-18 4 / 23
Owen Mccullum Junior 15-16/ 17-18 17 / 23
Harold Schmidt Master 50+/ 60+ 14 / 15
Bill Mcgreevy Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 34
James Walker Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Harold Schmidt Masters 55 33 / 48
Bill Mcgreevy Masters 45 48 / 110
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Harold Schmidt Masters 55+ 11 / 18
Donna Moody 3/4 Women 19 / 28
Bill Mcgreevy Masters 45+ 26 / 59
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Christopher Fey 4 Men Red 13 / 81
W. jason Amoriell 4 Men Red 46 / 81
Shawn Turner 4 Men Red 56 / 81
Dan Reilly 4 Men Red 68 / 81
Keane Mccullum Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 27 / 32
Andrew Laplante Cat 5 35+ Black 33 / 33
David Mccahill 4 Men White 4 / 92
Sara Koller 4 Women Green (U35) 4 / 25
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Nicole Laplante C race 18 / 58
Andrew Laplante C race 39 / 58
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
James Walker A Race 49 / 92
Bill Mcgreevy A Race 89 / 92
Harold Schmidt C Race 21 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Donna Moody 3/4 Women 39 / 51
Bruce Beauharnois 3 Men 63 / 94
Ryan Short 4 Men 24 / 95
Tim Akers 4 Men 89 / 95
Edward Smith 4 Men 94 / 95
Andrew Laplante 4 Men 97 / 95
Keane Mccullum 4 Men 100 / 95
Douglas Osborne 4 Men 114 / 95
Dan Reilly 4 Men 122 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Bruce Beauharnois 3 Men 40 / 101
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 70 / 101
Donna Moody 3/4 Women 41 / 55
Ryan Short 4 Men 7 / 99
Douglas Osborne 4 Men 100 / 99
Andrew Laplante 4 Men 102 / 99
Keane Mccullum 4 Men 105 / 99
Edward Smith 4 Men 108 / 99
Tim Akers 4 Men 130 / 99
Dan Reilly 4 Men 143 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Donna Moody 3/4 Women 41 / 57
Bruce Beauharnois 3 Men 63 / 105
James Walker 3 Men 75 / 105
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 90 / 105
Ryan Short 4 Men 1 / 104
Edward Smith Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 63
Keane Mccullum Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 63
Andrew Laplante Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 63
Douglas Osborne Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 63
Tim Akers Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 63
Dan Reilly Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 63
Scott Woodward Master 50+ 47 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Ryan Short 4 Men 9 / 104
Douglas Osborne Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 63
Edward Smith Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 63
Keane Mccullum Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 63
Andrew Laplante Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 63
Tim Akers Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 63
Dan Reilly Cat 4/5 Men 56 / 63
Scott Woodward Master 50+ 42 / 60
Donna Moody 3/4 Women 44 / 57
Bruce Beauharnois 3 Men 13 / 105
James Walker 3 Men 23 / 105
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men 65 / 105
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Bill Mcgreevy Masters 45+ (1-4) 18 / 54
Charles Mitchell Masters 45+ (1-4) 29 / 54
Donna Moody Women Masters 35/45/55 3 / 4
Bruce Beauharnois 3 Men 15 / 33
Keane Mccullum 5 Men & Juniors 10 / 65
Andrew Laplante 5 Men & Juniors 22 / 65
Douglas Osborne 5 Men & Juniors 40 / 65
Dan Reilly 5 Men & Juniors 44 / 65
Edward Smith 4 Men 16 / 67
Tim Akers 4 Men 24 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Edward Smith Cat 4 Men 39 / 100
James Walker Cat 3 Men 16 / 64
Bill Mcgreevy Cat 3 Men 42 / 64
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Bruce Beauharnois Men 3 25 / 34
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Bruce Beauharnois Men 3 33 / 73
David Mccahill Men 4 86 / 91
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Edward Smith Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Owen Mccullum Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Keane Mccullum Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Andrew Laplante Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 13
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Keane Mccullum Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 3
Andrew Laplante Men 4/5 35+ 19 / 58
Edward Smith Men 4/5 35+ 25 / 58
James Walker 3/4 Men 45 / 72
Donna Moody Women 4 12 / 21
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Harold Schmidt Master 55+ 25 laps 11 / 18
Bill Mcgreevy Cat. 3 50 laps 14 / 43
James Walker Cat. 3 50 laps 18 / 43
James Walker Master 45+ 30 laps 15 / 53
Bill Mcgreevy Master 45+ 30 laps 26 / 53
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Owen Mccullum Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 4
Dan Reilly 5 Men 3 / 7
Keane Mccullum Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 5
Bruce Beauharnois 3/4 Men 8 / 29
James Walker 3/4 Men 13 / 29
David Mccahill 3/4 Men 16 / 29
Donna Moody Women 4 3 / 3
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Douglas Osborne Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 9
Keane Mccullum Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 9
Duncan Sabatini Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 2
Nicholas Trumbull Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 2
Owen Mccullum Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 5
Bill Schneider 5 Men 4 / 15
Andrew Laplante 5 Men 5 / 15
Dan Reilly 5 Men 12 / 15
David Mccahill 3/4 Men 7 / 47
Bruce Beauharnois 3/4 Men 17 / 47
James Walker 3/4 Men 26 / 47
Alicia Chase Women 4 7 / 8
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Donna Moody Women 20 / 22
Andrew Laplante 5 Men 22 / 35
Dan Reilly 5 Men 29 / 35
Bruce Beauharnois 3/4 Men 1 / 69
James Walker 3/4 Men 12 / 69
Bill Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 21 / 69
Edward Smith 3/4 Men 54 / 69
Scott Woodward Masters 50+/60+ 28 / 32
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Donna Moody Elite Women 9 / 11
James Walker 3/4 5 / 44
Bruce Beauharnois 3/4 10 / 44
Tim Akers 3/4 15 / 44
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Donna Moody Women 4 11 / 27
Tim Akers Men 5 under 35 13 / 31
Jason Amoriell Men 4 17 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Donna Moody Women 4 18 / 24
Tim Akers Men 5 under 35 10 / 19
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Donna Moody Women 4 21 / 24
Tim Akers Men 5 under 35 7 / 25
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Susanna Piller WOMEN 4 7 / 38
Alicia Chase WOMEN 4 22 / 38
Bruce Beauharnois CAT 3 3 / 56
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Susanna Piller Women Cat 3/4 15 / 58
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
James Walker MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 23 / 79
Bill Mcgreevy MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 40 / 79
Charles Mitchell MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 55 / 79
Tim Akers CATEGORY 4,5 60km 10 / 49
Shawn Turner CATEGORY 4,5 60km 15 / 49
Bruce Beauharnois CATEGORY 3 90km 9 / 87
Sara Koller WOMEN 60km 53 / 62
Donna Moody WOMEN 60km 60 / 62
Alicia Chase WOMEN 60km 62 / 62
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Bill Mcgreevy Master 45 54 / 85
Bruce Beauharnois Cat 4 5 / 70
David Mccahill Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Bruce Beauharnois Men Cat 4 32 / 66
Shawn Turner Men Cat 5 U35 2 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
James Walker 3 Men Green Group 32 / 77
Charles Mitchell 3 Men Green Group 46 / 77
Bill Mcgreevy 3 Men Green Group 65 / 77
Susanna Piller 3/4 Women 20 / 61
Shawn Turner 5 Men under 35 7 / 39
Tim Akers 5 Men under 35 14 / 39
Bill Schneider 5 Men 45+ 9 / 46
Dan Reilly 5 Men 45+ 22 / 46
William Whitney 5 Men 45+ 31 / 46
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men Black Group 11 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Bill Mcgreevy 4 Men Grp B 7 / 44
Dana Van dorn 4 Men Grp B 9 / 44
Edward Smith 4 Men Grp B 13 / 44
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men Grp A 29 / 45
Susanna Piller 3/4 Women 28 / 41
Jack Piller 3 Men 37 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Jack Piller 3 Men 46 / 89
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men Grp A 17 / 55
Susanna Piller 3/4 Women 6 / 51
Bill Mcgreevy 4 Men Grp B 3 / 53
Edward Smith 4 Men Grp B 18 / 53
Dana Van dorn 4 Men Grp B 36 / 53
James Walker 4 Men Grp B 52 / 53
Harold Schmidt Master 50+ 60 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men Grp A 4 / 58
Susanna Piller 3/4 Women 17 / 52
Harold Schmidt Master 50+ 60 / 66
Bill Mcgreevy 4 Men Grp B 3 / 56
James Walker 4 Men Grp B 4 / 56
Dana Van dorn 4 Men Grp B 27 / 56
Edward Smith 4 Men Grp B 42 / 56
Jack Piller 3 Men 83 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men Grp A 22 / 58
Susanna Piller 3/4 Women 15 / 52
Harold Schmidt Master 50+ 59 / 72
James Walker 4 Men Grp B 1 / 56
Bill Mcgreevy 4 Men Grp B 2 / 56
Edward Smith 4 Men Grp B 10 / 56
Dana Van dorn 4 Men Grp B 26 / 56
Jack Piller 3 Men 41 / 93
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Susanna Piller Women 4 & Women Master 3 / 20
Jack Piller Men 3 37 / 54
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Jack Piller Men 3 31 / 58
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Ryan Short Cat 4 5 / 94
Susanna Piller Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Jack Piller Men Cat 3 28 / 75
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Shawn Turner Men Cat 5 10 / 29
W bruce Bunn Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Donald Ream Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Susanna Piller Women's 4 12 / 34
Jack Piller Men's 3 42 / 64
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
William Mcgreevy 3/4 Men 23 / 38
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
W bruce Bunn 5 Men 35+ 23 / 44
Keith Hager Masters 45+ 56 / 59
Shawn Turner 5 Men 7 / 36
Scott Woodward 4 Men 71 / 78
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Bruce Beauharnois CAT 4 2 / 83
James Walker CAT 4 19 / 83
Bill Mcgreevy CAT 4 54 / 83
Shawn Turner CAT 4/5 13 / 53
Susanna Piller Women 50 / 63
Charles Mitchell Masters 45+ 26 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men 9 / 66
Bill Mcgreevy 4 Men 18 / 66
Shawn Turner Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Jack Piller Cat 3/4 50 / 73
Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)
Harold Schmidt MASTER 55+ * 12 / 20
James Walker MEN CAT 4 * 18 / 39
Bill Mcgreevy MEN CAT 4 * 23 / 39
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Susanna Piller 3/4 Women 22 / 58
Darci Lafave 3/4 Women 45 / 58
Bruce Beauharnois Men 4 Black Group 4 / 92
Bill Mcgreevy Men 4 Black Group 9 / 92
James Walker Men 4 Black Group 38 / 92
Jack Piller Men 3 44 / 83
Charles Mitchell Men 3 69 / 83
W bruce Bunn Men 5 45+ 6 / 27
Scott Woodward Men 5 45+ 7 / 27
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Shawn Turner 5 Men 7 / 29
Bruce Beauharnois 4 Men 13 / 66
Busiest Racers
in last months
James Walker 97
Dan Reilly 74
Donna Moody 51
Bill Mcgreevy 50
Edward Smith 38
Ryan Short 35
Nicholas Waller 32
Harold Schmidt 28
Hunter Miller 24
Bruce Beauharnois 24
Andrew Laplante 24
Keane Mccullum 22
Nicole Laplante 20
Nicholas Seleni 18
David Mccahill 17
Schuyler Deeney 15
Rosanne Van dorn 14
Chad Tavernia 14
Susanna Piller 12
Tim Akers 11
Jack Piller 10
William Mcgreevy 9
Christopher Fey 9
Shawn Turner 9
Dana Van dorn 8
Owen Mccullum 7
Scott Woodward 6
Douglas Osborne 6
Evan Greenberg 6
Bridgette Deeney 6
Charles Mitchell 5
W. jason Amoriell 5
Jeff Petrocci 5
Alicia Chase 4
Claire Miller 4
David Smith 4
Bill Schneider 3
W bruce Bunn 3
William Whitney 3
Bill Skufca 3
? James 3
Darci Lafave 3
W: jason Amoriell 2
Jeffery Petrocci 2
Sabine Amoriell 2
Caitlin Skufca 2
Robert Thomas 2
Sara Koller 2
Victor j. Pedraza 2
Chris Ley 1
Jason Amoriell 1
Nicholas Trumbull 1
Nicholas A. seleni 1
Ian Zdgiebloski 1
Matthew Cook 1
Duncan Sabatini 1
Daniel Anhalt 1
Caitlin Sculka 1
Lap harold Schmidt 1
James (jim) Walker 1
Jerry Macner 1
Karl Miller 1
Eagle Dunsmore 1
Hal Schmidt 1
Donald Ream 1
Spencer Knickerbocker 1
Kevin Mccullum 1
Steven Buzzell 1
Christophe Fey 1
Keith Hager 1
Alexander Goff 1
Jeffrey Erenstone 1
Nate Capone 1
Scott Lawrence 1
Betsy Richert 1