Log In

Team Overview: xXx Racing/AthletiCo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Victor Mazzeo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

John Boggs Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ 11 / 20

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

John Boggs Men - Cat 4 25 / 31

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Kresnak Men Non 4 / 15

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 46 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 9 / 106

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 24 / 33

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Andrei Cismas Cat 5 5 / 31
Kevin O'neill Cat 5 30 / 31
Robert Whittier MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Adam Prink MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Tracy Dangott MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20
James Barclay MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 17 / 20
Randal Warren MASTERS 50+ OPEN 1 / 12
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Austin Venhuizen Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 45
Lincoln Scheer JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 2 / 7
Luke Goldman JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 5 / 7
Sadie Scheer JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 6 / 7
Anthony Vicino Cat 3 5 / 28
Nicholas Hartman Cat 3 8 / 28
Ben Cartwright Cat 3 12 / 28
Kyle Mindick Cat 3 22 / 28
Igor Shvytov Cat 3 23 / 28
Kevin Whitford Cat 3 24 / 28
Sarah London Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 21 / 30
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 28 / 30
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jessica Whiton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kevin Corcoran Cat 4 10 / 33
Brad Erickson Cat 4 28 / 33
Charles Goldman Cat 4 31 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 58 / 58

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 32 / 41
Nikos Hessert Men 3 2 / 52
Kevin Whitford Men 3 47 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 37 / 38
Nikos Hessert Men 3 3 / 47
Kevin Whitford Men 3 47 / 47
Taylor Warren Men 1-2 9 / 89
Tyler George Men 1-2 33 / 89
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 41 / 89
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 53 / 89
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 78 / 89
Randal Warren Men 1-2 83 / 89
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 84 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Taylor Warren Men 1-2 9 / 99
Tyler George Men 1-2 20 / 99
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 24 / 99
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 45 / 99
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 64 / 99
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 70 / 99
Randal Warren Men 1-2 79 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 42 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men 3 12 / 58
Kevin Whitford Men 3 53 / 58
Taylor Warren Men 1-2 6 / 115
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 11 / 115
Tyler George Men 1-2 18 / 115
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 60 / 115
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 84 / 115
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 89 / 115
Randal Warren Men 1-2 96 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 45 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men 3 11 / 56
Kevin Whitford Men 3 51 / 56
Taylor Warren Men 1-2 9 / 123
Tyler George Men 1-2 22 / 123
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 30 / 123
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 41 / 123
Randal Warren Men 1-2 97 / 123
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 98 / 123
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 105 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Taylor Warren Men 1-2 11 / 123
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 22 / 123
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 80 / 123
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 93 / 123
Tyler George Men 1-2 97 / 123
Randal Warren Men 1-2 102 / 123
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 104 / 123

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 9 2015)

Kevin O'neill Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 7 / 8

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 8 2015)

Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 5 / 18
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 10 / 18

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 7 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 7 / 33
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Charles Goldman Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 12 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 55 / 66
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 26 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 27 / 89
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 16 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 19 / 52
Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 29 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 37 / 84
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 6 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 67 / 89
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 11 / 67

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 18 / 84

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Thomas Babinski Men Pro 123 Open 27 / 47

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Puaca Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 8 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 38
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 16 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 9 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 7 / 60

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 82

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Owen Hessert Mixed Open Junior 9-14 5 / 13
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 9 / 13
Sadie Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 12 / 13

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 64
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 58
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Open 55 / 75

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)

John Mitchell Cat 5 10 / 24
Robert Omalley Cat 5 22 / 24
Tom Perotti Cat 4/5 23 / 23

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)

Kevin Corcoran Cat 5 8 / 33
John Mitchell Cat 5 18 / 33
Tiber Scheer Cat 5 29 / 33
Aaron Baker Cat 4/5 6 / 41

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)

Kevin Corcoran Cat 5 14 / 35
John Mitchell Cat 5 22 / 35
Tiber Scheer Cat 5 23 / 35
Robert Whittier Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Aaron Baker Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Kevin Whitford Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Tien Nguyen Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Sam Lefebre Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Tom Perotti Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Sue Wellinghoff Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 10 / 36
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 20 / 36
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 22 / 36

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Dana Kotler Women 3/4 17 / 19

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 33
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 9 / 53
Ben Omalley Men 2 38 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 1 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 42 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 22 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 44 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 2 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 34 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 13 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 50 / 76

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Dana Kotler W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 17 / 27

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Dana Kotler Women 3 / 4 26 / 28

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 69 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 15 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 25 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 5 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 4 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 48 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 53 / 112

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Benjamin Wax Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 8
James Barclay Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 21 / 38

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 66
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 67
James Barclay Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 49

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 3 / 40
James Barclay Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Alejandro Parilli Men Cat 5 29 / 40
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 32 / 40

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)

Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 5 / 37
James Barclay Men Cat 5 6 / 37
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 34 / 37

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)

Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 1 / 40
James Barclay Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Alejandro Parilli Men Cat 5 15 / 40

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Adam Prink Men Cat 5 2 / 30
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 4 / 30
James Barclay Men Cat 5 23 / 30

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Edward Amstutz Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 32 / 50

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

William Pankonin Men Category 2 51 / 107
Randal Warren Masters 45+ 23 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

William Pankonin Men Category 2 92 / 105
Randal Warren Masters 45+ 12 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

William Pankonin Men Category 2 101 / 110
Randal Warren Masters 45+ 21 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

David Hallander Men Cat 3/4 54 / 102
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3/4 72 / 102
Nicholas Venice Men Master 40-49 61 / 62

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Jake Buescher Men 3 4 / 37
Andrew Anderson Men 3 33 / 37

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 11 / 11

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 1 / 11
William Barnes Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Jim Patti Men CAT 5-37+ 45 / 49

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2 42 / 66
Sandra Samman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Sandra Samman Women Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2 90 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2 93 / 103

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 35 / 78

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Richard Castillo Men Cat 4/5 1 30 / 31
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 1 41 / 31
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 6 / 33
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 4 22 / 33

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 6 / 35

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 2 32 / 43
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4/5 2 52 / 43
Richard Castillo Men Cat 4/5 1 15 / 47
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 1 33 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4/5 1 52 / 47
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 4 / 34
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 4 23 / 34
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 4 24 / 34
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 4 43 / 34

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 2 3 / 46
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4/5 2 49 / 46
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 4 / 29
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 4 8 / 29
Ben Omalley Men cat 4/5 1 3 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 29 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 29 / 49
David Moyer Men Pro/1 45 / 102
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1 89 / 102
Luke Seemann Men 2 26 / 93
William Pankonin Men 3 29 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

William Pankonin Men 3 23 / 85
Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 24 / 49
David Moyer Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1 95 / 102
Luke Seemann Men 2 62 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

William Pankonin Men 3 22 / 85
Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 17 / 49
Luke Seemann Men 2 28 / 93
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1 23 / 102
David Moyer Men Pro/1 40 / 102

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 50

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men - 4/5 7 / 83
Brien Shopoff Men - 4/5 26 / 83
William Barnes Men - 4/5 61 / 83
Andrew Truemper Men - 3/4 13 / 90
Jared Rogers Men - 3/4 30 / 90
Nicholas Venice Men - 3/4 52 / 90
William Barnes Men - 3/4 58 / 90
Brien Shopoff Men - 3/4 60 / 90
Jared Rogers Men - 1/2/3 41 / 79
Andrew Truemper Men - 1/2/3 43 / 79

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Sean Mythen Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Sean Mythen Men Junior 15-18 7 / 10
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 10 / 10
James Scheckel Men Cat 4/5 30-99 38 / 52

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Sean Mythen Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Sarah Mythen Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Brian Parker Men Cat 4 44 / 41
James Scheckel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 45

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 17
Scott Herring Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day Entry: Time Only 20 / 20

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Sean Mythen Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Bob Willems Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 83 / 74
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Robin Amer Women Cat 4 16 / 23

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 60 / 67

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Scott Herring Men Master 35-99 6 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Peter Strittmatter Men 2 7 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 18 / 82
David Moyer Men 2 28 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 42 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men 2 64 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

David Moyer Men 2 8 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men 2 36 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 63 / 82
Peter Strittmatter Men 2 71 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 73 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

David Moyer Men 2 22 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 33 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men 2 38 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 73 / 82
Peter Strittmatter Men 2 76 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Liam Donoghue Men 2 5 / 82
David Moyer Men 2 9 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 34 / 82
Peter Strittmatter Men 2 47 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 75 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

John Tomlinson Category 2 Men 87 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Calvin Smythe 3 Men 93 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Calvin Smythe 3 Men 81 / 93

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Calvin Smythe Cat 3 Men 19 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Calvin Smythe Men 3 43 / 54

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Calvin Smythe Men Cat 3 59 / 75

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Calvin Smythe Cat 3 31 / 35

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

Anita Dilles Women 1/2/3 2 / 2

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nikos Hessert 16
Liam Donoghue 11
James Barclay 11
Robert Whittier 10
Randal Warren 10
Ben Omalley 10
Ryan Oboyle 9
Thomas Briney 9
Jake Buescher 8
John Mitchell 7
Luke Seemann 7
Peter Strittmatter 7
Ryan O'boyle 7
David Moyer 7
Sue Wellinghoff 6
William Pankonin 6
Calvin Smythe 6
Scott Herring 6
Austin Venhuizen 6
Ben Laforce 6
Kevin Whitford 6
Tyler George 5
Ben Cartwright 5
Sharon Budde 5
Taylor Warren 5
Nicholas Venice 4
Tamara Fraser 4
Sandra Samman 4
Daryus Patel 4
Sean Mythen 4
Brad Erickson 3
Kevin Corcoran 3
Jeremy Kaufman 3
Igor Shvytov 3
Aaron Baker 3
Charles Goldman 3
Huey Lewis 3
Dana Kotler 3
Kevin O'neill 3
Adam Prink 3
Sarah Mythen 3
Nicholas Hartman 3
William Barnes 3
Jessica Whiton 3
Kyle Mindick 3
Andrew Truemper 3
Brian Johnson 2
Jared Rogers 2
Evan Kuchar 2
Andrew Anderson 2
James Scheckel 2
John Boggs 2
Brien Shopoff 2
Lincoln Scheer 2
Tiber Scheer 2
Brian Piotrowski 2
Thomas Babinski 2
April Whitworth 2
Richard Castillo 2
Alejandro Parilli 2
Patrick Cebrzynski 2
Anthony Vicino 2
James Phelan 2
Tom Perotti 2
Sadie Scheer 2
Trisha Mccullough 2
Andrei Cismas 1
Victor Mazzeo 1
Aaron Baker 1
Arturo Garza-gongora 1
Sarah London 1
Sophia Escobar 1
Luke Goldman 1
Chris Mcauliffe 1
Monika Kowalska 1
Gia Biagi 1
Owen Hessert 1
Benjamin Wax 1
Kimberly Scheer 1
Sam Lefebre 1
David Hallander 1
Tien Nguyen 1
Ian Kresnak 1
Jim Patti 1
Nicholas Puaca 1
Edward Amstutz 1
Bob Willems 1
Ellen Ryan 1
Robin Amer 1
Tracy Dangott 1
Megan Burke 1
Ryan Fay 1
Anita Dilles 1
Brian Parker 1
Robert Omalley 1
John Tomlinson 1