Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Trace Bikes Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 6 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 3 / 7
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 4 / 20
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Parker Goodson Men Junior 9-18 1 / 10
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 2 / 10
Jonas Wood Men Junior 9-18 3 / 10
William Goodson??? Men Junior 9-18 6 / 10
I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Eleanor Israel Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 3 / 28
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
James Buttrey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Cayce Tiesler??? Men Elite Masters 35-99 7 / 17
Parker Goodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Yukio Mariner Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
William Goodson??? Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 6
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 6
Parker Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Scott Libby Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 2 / 3
Eleanor Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 21
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 2 / 22
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 2 / 7
William Goodson??? Men Junior 9-18 3 / 7
Parker Goodson Men Junior 9-18 4 / 7
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-18 5 / 7
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22
William Goodson??? Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Triston Simms Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 3 / 6
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 1 / 8
William Goodson??? Men Junior 9-18 2 / 8
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-18 4 / 8
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 2 / 4
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Cayce Tiesler??? Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 12 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 1 / 10
William Goodson??? Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 3 / 10
Yukio Mariner Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 4 / 10
Triston Simms Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 5 / 10
Jacob Kuper Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 6 / 10
Kyle Tiesler Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16 2 / 10
Parker Goodson Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16 3 / 10
Arvin Jansen Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16 9 / 10
Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 2 / 6
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 1 / 26
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Cayce Tiesler??? Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Kyle Tiesler Men Junior 9-18 1 / 7
Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 2 / 2
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 19 / 31
Kyle Tiesler Men - Junior 9-18 2 / 11
Arvin Jansen Men - Junior 9-18 4 / 11
Scott Libby Men - Junior 9-18 5 / 11
Yukio Mariner Men - Junior 9-18 6 / 11
Jacob Kuper Men - Junior 9-18 8 / 11
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13-14 31 / 61
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 11-12 12 / 18
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 76 / 76
Will Goodson Men Junior 11-12 9 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 11-12 12 / 19
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13-14 19 / 63
Will Goodson Men Junior 11-12 11 / 36
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15-16 70 / 79
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 11-12 12 / 18
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13-14 11 / 59
Will Goodson Men Junior 11-12 18 / 33
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 70 / 77
Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 3 / 7
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Scott Libby Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 4 / 12
Kyle Tiesler Men Junior 9-18 5 / 12
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-18 6 / 12
Spencer Libby Men Junior 9-18 8 / 12
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 19 / 27
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-18 2 / 6
Wade Buttrey Men - Cat 5 2 / 26
James Buttrey Men - Cat 5 4 / 26
Tom Davis Men - Cat 5 16 / 26
Jonas Wood Men - Cat 4 31 / 35
Peter Radebaugh Men - Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Jacob Kuper Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-18 8 / 8
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Genaro Manzano Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 2 / 3
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Curtis Harrington??? Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Scott Libby Men Junior 9-18 1 / 9
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 2 / 9
William Goodson??? Men Junior 9-18 3 / 9
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 9-18 4 / 9
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-18 5 / 9
Spencer Libby Men Junior 9-18 9 / 9
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Open Juniors 9-18 1 / 8
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Genaro Manzano Men Open 15-18 9 / 10
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Open Juniors 9-18 2 / 9
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Genaro Manzhao Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 3 / 9
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 1 / 7
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-18 4 / 7
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Wade Buttrey Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Genaro Manzano Men Cat 4 36 / 49
Elliot Gild Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)
Andy Goodson Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Elliot Gild Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Scott Libby Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Elliot Gild Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10
William Goodson??? Men Junior 9-14 2 / 10
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-14 3 / 10
Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 9-18 2 / 3
Yukio Mariner Men Junior 9-18 2 / 7
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 9-18 4 / 7
Triston Simms Men Junior 9-18 5 / 7
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Curtis Harrington??? Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Genaro Manzano Men Juniors 15-18 (35 Miles) 3 / 6
Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)
Elliot Gild Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Yukio Mariner Men Open Juniors 9-14 1 / 1
Kyle Tiesler Men Open Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Genaro Manzano Men Juniors 15-18 (11.412 Miles) 5 / 8
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Genaro Manzano Men Juniors 15-18 (9.548 Miles) 3 / 4
Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 8 / 17
James Buttrey Men 40+ Cat 5 1 / 10
Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Yukio Mariner Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Spencer Libby Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Triston Simms Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 7
Scott Libby Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Elliot Gild Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Yukio Mariner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Eleanor Israel Women Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Elliot Gild Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Yukio Mariner Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Will Goodson Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 1 / 16
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (9-18) 2 / 12
Yukio Mariner Juniors (9-18) 6 / 12
Will Goodson Juniors (9-18) 7 / 12
Eleanor Israel Juniors (9-18) 10 / 12
Jacob Kuper Juniors (9-18) 11 / 12
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 11 / 31
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 18 / 31
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 7 / 35
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 14 / 35
Tom Davis Senior Men Category 5 22 / 35
Yukio Mariner Juniors (9-18) 3 / 9
Will Goodson Juniors (9-18) 4 / 9
Jacob Kuper Juniors (9-18) 6 / 9
Eleanor Israel Juniors (9-18) 7 / 9
Parker Goodson Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 62
Peter Radebaugh Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 62
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Nick Scott Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Peter Radebaugh Men Junior 15-16 4 / 12
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 12
Andy Goodson Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Jacob Kuper Men Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 3 54 / 57
Will Goodson Men Junior 11-12 2 / 9
Triston Simms Men Junior 11-12 8 / 9
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Open Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
James Buttrey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Parker Goodson Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Peter Radebaugh Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Arvin Jansen Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 14
Elliot Gild Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3/4 71 / 82
Arvin Jansen Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 16
Yukio Mariner Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 16
Will Goodson Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 16
Triston Simms Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 16
Jacob Kuper Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 16
James Buttrey Men Cat 5 2 / 42
Elliot Gild Men Cat 5 29 / 42
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 5 35 / 42
Eleanor Israel Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Peter Radebaugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 20 / 46
Yukio Mariner Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Scott Libby Men Cat 5 33 / 46
Elliot Gild Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Andy Goodson Men Cat 5 41 / 46
Will Goodson Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Greg Kuper Men Cat 5 43 / 46
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Will Goodson Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 12
Will Goodson Men Junior 1-18 31 / 49
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 67 / 77
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Eleanor Israel Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)
Jacob Kuper Mixed Open Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 Elite 9 / 9
AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)
Parker Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Arvin Jansen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Elliot Gild Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Parker Goodson Men JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 5
Jonas Wood Men JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 5
Arvin Jansen Men JUNIORS 10-14 3 / 19
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Jonas Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)
Parker Goodson Juniors 10-18 1 / 5
Will Goodson Juniors 10-18 5 / 5
Parker Goodson Men Cat 3 15 / 15
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
Parker Goodson Senior Men Category 4 18 / 41
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 4 25 / 41
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 37 / 41
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 20 / 24
Jonas Wood Juniors (15-18) 2 / 9
Parker Goodson Juniors (15-18) 4 / 9
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (15-18) 5 / 9
Scott Libby Juniors (15-18) 7 / 9
Andres Morales Juniors (15-18) 8 / 9
Elliot Gild Juniors (15-18) 9 / 9
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-14) 1 / 9
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 2 / 9
Yukio Mariner Juniors (10-14) 3 / 9
Will Goodson Juniors (10-14) 4 / 9
Jacob Kuper Juniors (10-14) 5 / 9
Triston Simms Juniors (10-14) 6 / 9
Spencer Libby Juniors (10-14) 7 / 9
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-14) 9 / 9
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-14) 1 / 10
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 3 / 10
Will Goodson Juniors (10-14) 6 / 10
Triston Simms Juniors (10-14) 7 / 10
Jacob Kuper Juniors (10-14) 8 / 10
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (15-18) 1 / 6
Andres Morales Juniors (15-18) 3 / 6
Arvin Jansen Juniors (15-18) 4 / 6
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-18) 1 / 15
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 2 / 15
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 3 / 15
Andres Morales Juniors (10-18) 9 / 15
Triston Simms Juniors (10-18) 10 / 15
Jacob Kuper Juniors (10-18) 12 / 15
Will Goodson Juniors (10-18) 14 / 15
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-18) 15 / 15
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 1 / 11
Will Goodson Juniors (10-14) 6 / 11
Triston Simms Juniors (10-14) 9 / 11
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-14) 10 / 11
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-14) 11 / 11
Jonas Wood Juniors (15-18) 2 / 9
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (15-18) 4 / 9
Andres Morales Juniors (15-18) 7 / 9
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 4 24 / 41
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 4 27 / 41
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 30 / 41
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 31 / 41
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 3 / 26
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 4 / 26
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 18 / 26
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 20 / 26
Will Goodson Senior Men Category 5 21 / 26
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 23 / 26
Jacob Kuper Senior Men Category 5 24 / 26
Eleanor Israel Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 21
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 4 24 / 31
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 28 / 31
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 15 / 17
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-14) 1 / 11
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 3 / 11
Will Goodson Juniors (10-14) 4 / 11
Triston Simms Juniors (10-14) 5 / 11
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-14) 6 / 11
Spencer Libby Juniors (10-14) 8 / 11
Jacob Kuper Juniors (10-14) 9 / 11
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (15-18) 4 / 10
Jonas Wood Juniors (15-18) 5 / 10
Jameson Simms Juniors (15-18) 6 / 10
Scott Libby Juniors (15-18) 7 / 10
Arvin Jansen Juniors (15-18) 8 / 10
Andres Morales Juniors (15-18) 9 / 10
Elliot Gild Juniors (15-18) 10 / 10
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 7 / 19
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 11 / 19
Tom Davis Senior Men Category 5 13 / 19
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 17 / 19
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 19 / 19
Eleanor Israel Senior Women Category 4 12 / 13
Jonas Wood Juniors (10-18) 1 / 19
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-18) 4 / 19
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 6 / 19
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 7 / 19
Andres Morales Juniors (10-18) 10 / 19
Scott Libby Juniors (10-18) 11 / 19
Will Goodson Juniors (10-18) 12 / 19
Triston Simms Juniors (10-18) 13 / 19
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-18) 14 / 19
Spencer Libby Juniors (10-18) 16 / 19
Jacob Kuper Juniors (10-18) 18 / 19
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 3/4 31 / 47
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 47
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 3/4 38 / 47
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-12) 8 / 10
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Circuit Race (Jul 13 2013)
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-12) 8 / 10
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Will Goodson Men Junior 10--12 30 / 38
Jameson Simms Men Junior 13--14 22 / 67
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13--14 34 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Will Goodson Men Junior 10--12 34 / 36
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 13--14 31 / 57
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15--16 82 / 88
Jonas Wood Men Junior 15--16 86 / 88
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 4 20 / 31
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 3 / 25
Scott Turner Senior Men Category 5 5 / 25
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 8 / 25
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 12 / 25
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 18 / 25
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 22 / 25
Eleanor Israel Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 18
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 16 / 24
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 11 / 17
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 15 / 17
Eleanor Israel Juniors (10-14) 3 / 3
Jameson Simms Juniors (10-18) 3 / 5
Jonas Wood Juniors (10-18) 4 / 5
Andres Morales Juniors (10-18) 5 / 5
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 4 21 / 36
Jameson Simms Senior Men Category 4 23 / 36
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 26 / 36
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 5 / 31
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 16 / 31
Tom Davis Senior Men Category 5 18 / 31
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 29 / 31
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 4 14 / 45
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 15 / 45
Jameson Simms Senior Men Category 4 21 / 45
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 4 33 / 45
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 36 / 45
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 3 / 27
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 4 / 27
Scott Turner Senior Men Category 5 6 / 27
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 13 / 27
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 22 / 27
Eleanor Israel Senior Women Category 1-4 21 / 23
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Peter Radebaugh Men JRS 15-16 5 / 6
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 4 10 / 48
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 4 23 / 48
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 32 / 48
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 40 / 48
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 7 / 27
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 9 / 27
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 11 / 27
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 23 / 27
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 24 / 27
Eleanor Israel Senior Women Category 1-4 19 / 19
Liz LaVelle Memorial Series- Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Parker Goodson Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 28 / 39
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)
Jonas Wood Senior Men Category 4 15 / 49
Parker Goodson Senior Men Category 4 17 / 49
Jameson Simms Senior Men Category 4 20 / 49
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 4 21 / 49
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 4 26 / 49
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 4 29 / 49
James Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 2 / 30
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 5 20 / 30
Andres Morales Senior Men Category 5 22 / 30
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 25 / 30
Wade Buttrey Senior Men Category 5 27 / 30
Eleanor Israel Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 18
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Jonas Wood Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 8
Parker Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 8
Jameson Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 8
Will Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 8
Triston Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 8
Nick Reyes Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Nick Reyes Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 31
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Parker Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 13
Jonas Wood Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 13
Jameson Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 13
Arvin Jansen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 13
Will Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 / 13
Triston Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12 / 13
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10--14 6 / 18
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15--18 1 / 5
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15--18 8 / 10
Parker Goodson Men 4 29 / 37
Arvin Jansen Men 4 34 / 37
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10--14 2 / 17
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Parker Goodson Men Junior 15--18 2 / 4
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10--14 1 / 13
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Parker Goodson Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55
Parker Goodson Mixed Juniors 1 / 12
Arvin Jansen Mixed Juniors 4 / 12
Will Goodson Mixed Juniors 6 / 12
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 5 26 / 28
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Parker Goodson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Parker Goodson Mixed Juniors 1 / 11
Arvin Jansen Mixed Juniors 2 / 11
Will Goodson Mixed Juniors 6 / 11
Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)
Beverly Frank Women Merckx 15K 2 / 2
Jonas Wood Mixed Juniors 15-16 3 / 7
Parker Goodson Mixed Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Peter Radebaugh Mixed Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Kiana Jansen Mixed Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Nicole Deroche Mixed Juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Pat Stacey Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Jameson Simms Mixed Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Arvin Jansen Mixed Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Will Stacey Mixed Juniors 10-12 1 / 4
Will Goodson Mixed Juniors 10-12 2 / 4
Eleanor Israel Mixed Juniors 10-12 3 / 4
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Samuel Desre Men Junior 15-16 16 / 20
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Arvin Jansen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 32
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 47 / 62
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 35+ 22 / 28
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 5 35+ 27 / 28
Jonas Wood Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 19
Peter Radebaugh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 19
Arvin Jansen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 19
Scott Libby Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 19
Andres Morales Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 7 / 19
Parker Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 8 / 19
Jameson Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9 / 19
Triston Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14 / 19
Spencer Libby Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 / 19
Eleanor Israel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 16 / 19
Nick Reyes Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 54 / 61
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Jonas Wood Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 15
Peter Radebaugh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 15
Parker Goodson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 15
Arvin Jansen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 15
Jameson Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 7 / 15
Scott Libby Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9 / 15
Andres Morales Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12 / 15
Triston Simms Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 / 15
Eleanor Israel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14 / 15
Spencer Libby Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 / 15
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 8
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 8
Spencer Libby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 6 / 8
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 12
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 12
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 12
Jameson Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 7 / 12
Scott Libby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 10 / 12
Andres Morales Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 12 / 12
Eleanor Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 3
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Nick Reyes Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 48
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 17 / 48
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 5 35 / 48
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10 14 6 / 13
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #12 (Aug 15 2012)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Jessica Christensen Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Carey Dincauze Women/1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Nick Reyes Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Parker Goodson Men Cat 4 31 / 33
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #11 (Aug 8 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Jessica Christensen Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Nick Reyes Men Cat 4 30 / 33
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #10 (Jul 28 2012)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 4
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 4
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 4
Jessica Christensen Women 4 4 / 20
Rachel Hart Women 4 6 / 20
Jameson Simms Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Jonas Wood Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Jonas Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #9 (Jul 25 2012)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Nick Reyes Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4 28 / 30
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 2
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 2
Jessica Christensen Women 4 2 / 9
Rachel Hart Women 4 7 / 9
Nick Reyes Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Jessica Christensen Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Jameson Simms Men Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Nick Reyes Men Cat 4/5 39 / 52
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #7 (Jul 18 2012)
Jameson Simms Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Parker Goodson Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Jessica Christensen Women/1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Nick Reyes Men Cat 4 18 / 25
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Nick Reyes Men Cat 5 15 / 31
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 24 / 31
Jameson Simms Men Cat 5 26 / 31
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 5 31 / 31
Emma Sara Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4 30 / 31
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 20 / 34
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10-12 31 / 29
Peter Radebaugh Men Junior 13-14 44 / 76
Jameson Simms Men Junior 13-14 50 / 76
Parker Goodson Men Junior 13-14 54 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10-12 12 / 29
Peter Radebaugh Men Junior 13-14 47 / 76
Jameson Simms Men Junior 13-14 57 / 76
Parker Goodson Men Junior 13-14 61 / 76
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #5 (Jun 20 2012)
Nick Reyes Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Jessica Christensen Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Emma Sara Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Carey Dincauze Women/1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 10-12 24 / 27
Parker Goodson Men Junior 13-14 51 / 84
Peter Radebaugh Men Junior 13-14 53 / 84
Jameson Simms Men Junior 13-14 76 / 84
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #4 (Jun 16 2012)
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 7
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 7
Jameson Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 7
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 4 / 7
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 5 / 7
Jessica Christensen Women 4 3 / 12
Jameson Simms Men Cat 4/5 45 / 54
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 4/5 46 / 54
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 4/5 47 / 54
Parker Goodson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 54
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #3 (Jun 13 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Jameson Simms Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Parker Goodson Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Jessica Christensen Women/1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Carey Dincauze Women/1/2/3/4 13 / 22
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #2 (May 30 2012)
Nick Reyes Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 5 21 / 30
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 5 22 / 30
Rachel Hart Women/1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 3
Thomas Deroche Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 3
Peter Radebaugh Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Parker Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Tom Davis Men Merckx 20K 2 / 10
RL Hesson Men Merckx 20K 10 / 10
Nicole Deroche Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Kiana Jansen Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Eric Jansen Men Merckx 40K 8 / 12
Andy Goodson Men Merckx 40K 9 / 12
Chris Cole Men Cat 5 19-99 12 / 29
Nolan Cole Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 4
Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 6
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 6
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 6
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 4 / 6
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 14 / 19
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #1 (May 23 2012)
Nick Reyes Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 24
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 24
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 24
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 7
Peter Radebaugh Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 19
Parker Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 19
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
David Sweeny Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Scott Turner Men Cat 5 10 / 44
Eric Dincauze Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Eric Jansen Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 5 33 / 44
Nick Reyes Men Cat 5 36 / 44
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 5 38 / 44
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Jonas Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 5
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 10
Will Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 10 / 10
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 8 / 16
Parker Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 9 / 16
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 15 / 16
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Jonas Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 8
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 9
Will Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 9 / 9
Peter Radebaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 11 / 16
Graeme Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 16 / 16
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 4/5 10-14 1 / 5
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 4/5 10-14 2 / 5
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 4/5 10-14 1 / 5
Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 5 23 / 26
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 24 / 26
Graeme Nelson Senior Men Category 5 26 / 26
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 44 / 48
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 5 46 / 48
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 47 / 48
Parker Goodson Senior Men Category 5 48 / 48
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 4 66 / 80
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-14) 7 / 13
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 9 / 13
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-14) 11 / 13
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 4 54 / 74
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 8 / 17
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 9 / 17
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-18) 10 / 17
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 22 / 26
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 5 / 30
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 18 / 30
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 21 / 30
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 22 / 30
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 29 / 30
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 2 / 32
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13 (Aug 20 2011)
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 1 / 9
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 2 / 9
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-18) 3 / 9
Quinton Clonce Juniors (10-18) 5 / 9
Taylor Clonce Juniors (10-18) 9 / 9
Jeff Treuden Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 10 / 22
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 14 / 22
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 3 / 33
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12 (Aug 17 2011)
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 7 / 28
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 9 / 28
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 22 / 28
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 26 / 28
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 28 / 28
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 4 / 33
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 2 / 30
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 19 / 30
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 24 / 30
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 27 / 30
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 29 / 30
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 6 / 31
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 5 / 9
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-14) 6 / 9
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-14) 7 / 9
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 3 / 9
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-14) 5 / 9
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-14) 8 / 9
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 19 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-14) 5 / 11
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 7 / 11
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-14) 9 / 11
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 18 / 40
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 23 / 40
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 34 / 40
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 12 / 32
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 20 / 32
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 25 / 32
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 27 / 32
Parker Goodson Senior Men Category 5 28 / 32
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 5 29 / 32
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 30 / 32
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 31 / 32
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 4 / 21
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #9 (Jul 20 2011)
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 3 / 31
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 8 / 31
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 16 / 31
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 17 / 31
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 21 / 31
Frank Hordos Senior Men Category 5 25 / 31
Parker Goodson Senior Men Category 5 31 / 31
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 8 / 27
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 13 2011)
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 2 / 28
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 13 / 28
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 25 / 28
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 26 / 28
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 27 / 28
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 4 / 28
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 6 2011)
Jeff Treuden Masters 35+ 17 / 30
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2011)
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 5 / 19
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 7 / 19
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 11 / 19
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 18 / 19
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 5 19 / 19
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 4 / 27
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 11 / 27
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 12 / 27
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 16 / 27
Peter Radebaugh Senior Men Category 5 24 / 27
Arvin Jansen Senior Men Category 5 25 / 27
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 4 11 / 35
Michael Barber Senior Men Category 4 29 / 35
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 8 / 12
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 10 / 12
Jacob Starmer Juniors (10-18) 12 / 12
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 7 / 12
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 8 / 12
Jacob Starmer Juniors (10-18) 12 / 12
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 7 / 10
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 9 / 10
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 1 2011)
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 5 1 / 34
Jonathan Hamby Senior Men Category 5 2 / 34
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 7 / 34
Scott Turner Senior Men Category 5 9 / 34
Eric Dincauze Senior Men Category 5 12 / 34
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 16 / 34
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 24 / 34
Frank Hordos Senior Men Category 5 26 / 34
Michael Barber Senior Men Category 4 23 / 27
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-18) 6 / 6
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 5 3 / 13
Frank Borger-gilligan Senior Men Category 5 6 / 13
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 11 / 13
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)
Michael Barber Senior Men Category 4 20 / 28
Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 8 / 10
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 4 / 8
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-14) 6 / 8
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 12 / 20
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 16 / 20
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 19 / 20
Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 3 / 6
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)
Michael Barber Senior Men Category 4 25 / 30
Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 5 6 / 34
Scott Turner Senior Men Category 5 8 / 34
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 11 / 34
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 20 / 34
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 22 / 34
Andy Goodson Senior Men Category 5 28 / 34
Craig Zimberg Senior Men Category 5 30 / 34
Michael Barber Senior Men Category 4 36 / 41
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-14) 3 / 11
Peter Radebaugh Juniors (10-14) 4 / 11
Parker Goodson Juniors (10-14) 5 / 11
Thomas Deroche Juniors (10-14) 7 / 11
Quinton Clonce Juniors (10-14) 10 / 11
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Arvin Jansen Juniors (10-18) 3 / 6
Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)
Steve Saxton Senior Men Category 5 13 / 45
Kyle Schirmer Senior Men Category 5 19 / 45
Frank Borgergilligan Senior Men Category 5 30 / 45
Jeff Treuden Senior Men Category 5 31 / 45
Al Watts Senior Men Category 5 38 / 45
Nick Reyes Senior Men Category 5 39 / 45
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 5 (u35) 2 / 14
Busiest Racers
in last months
Arvin Jansen 114
Parker Goodson 74
Peter Radebaugh 69
Eleanor Israel 45
Jonas Wood 42
Jameson Simms 34
Nick Reyes 31
Will Goodson 29
Jacob Kuper 24
James Buttrey 23
Yukio Mariner 21
Andres Morales 17
Wade Buttrey 17
Triston Simms 16
Jeff Treuden 14
Kenneth Wallace 13
Tom Davis 13
Scott Libby 13
Kyle Tiesler 12
Elliot Gild 12
Kyle Schirmer 12
Andy Goodson 11
Jessica Christensen 10
Graeme Nelson 10
Steve Saxton 9
Spencer Libby 9
Eric Dincauze 8
Frank Borgergilligan 8
William Goodson??? 8
Jonathan Hamby 7
Al Watts 7
Genaro Manzano 6
Scott Turner 5
Michael Barber 5
RL Hesson 4
Carey Dincauze 3
Rachel Hart 3
Cayce Tiesler??? 3
Thomas Deroche 2
Frank Hordos 2
Curtis Harrington??? 2
Nicole Deroche 2
Eric Jansen 2
Emma Sara 2
Kiana Jansen 2
Jacob Starmer 2
Quinton Clonce 2
Genaro Manzhao 1
Frank Borger-gilligan 1
Chris Cole 1
Nick Scott 1
Greg Kuper 1
Nolan Cole 1
Taylor Clonce 1
Beverly Frank 1
David Sweeny 1
Jeffrey Davis 1
Will Stacey 1
Pat Stacey 1
Samuel Desre 1
Craig Zimberg 1