Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BMC/Wal-mart Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 open 11 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 15 / 70
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 28
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Rose Festival Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 7
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1 45-99 7 / 19
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Eric Haynes Men Cat 1/2 34 / 66
John Robertson Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Bill Sowers Men Master B Master 40-99 19 / 39
Peter Beland Men Master 40-99 4 / 28
Larry Yancey Men Master 40-99 21 / 28
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
John Robertson Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Bill Sowers Men Master B Master 40-99 35 / 45
Peter Beland Men Master 40-99 2 / 31
Larry Yancey Men Master 40-99 9 / 31
Tj Anderson Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Eric Haynes Men Cat 1/2 37 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Eric Haynes Men Cat 1/2 26 / 103
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Tj Anderson Men Cat 4/5 18-99 9 / 25
Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)
Tyler Garman Men Cat 45 Open 6 / 17
Tj Anderson Men Cat 45 Open 9 / 17
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Nathan Ley Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Tj Anderson Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 1 / 34
Darby Dunn Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 3 / 34
Alan Lutz Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 22 / 34
John Dyas Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 24 / 34
Paul Burns Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 26 / 34
Richard Eagan Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 32 / 34
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 23 / 30
Zach Shone Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Peter Beland Men Master 40-99 3 / 41
Michael Suminski Men Master 40-99 25 / 41
Bill Sowers Men Master 40-99 27 / 41
John Robertson Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 44
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 44
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 56
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 56
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 56
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
John Robertson Men Master 55-99 13 / 24
Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Larry Yancey Men Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
John Robertson Men Master 55-99 12 / 18
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
John Robertson Men Master 55-99 8 / 17
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Larry Yancey Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Christopher Baugh Men Cat 5 1-39 12 / 43
Nathan Ley Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Paul Burns Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 6 / 30
Richard Eagan Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 7 / 30
Alan Lutz Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 9 / 30
John Dyas Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 22 / 30
John Robertson Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Bill Sowers Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Michael Suminski Men Cat 4 39 / 52
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 52 / 52
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Nihcolas Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 (May 18 2011)
Larry Yancey Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #2 (May 4 2011)
Larry Yancey Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 (Apr 6 2011)
Larry Yancey Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 23