Log In

Team Overview: CARVE
(redirected from: Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 43
Travis Herwaldt Men 9-14 Cat 5 2 / 29
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 1 / 65
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 13 / 65
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 15 / 65
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 35 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 27 / 52
Spencer Kinsey Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 37 / 52
Travis Herwaldt Men 19-34 Cat 5 8 / 17
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 21 / 106
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 70 / 106
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 92 / 106

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 28 / 52

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Terry Coddington Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4-5 15 / 69
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4-5 17 / 69
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4-5 19 / 69
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4-5 31 / 69

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Paul Barre Men Cat 5 8 / 14
John Wooldridge Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Donnie Vanpatter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Bob Ocken Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Charles Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Matthew Bevans Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Charles Greenfield Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Chris Keeling Men Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Bob Ocken Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
John Kelly Men 50+ Masters 8 / 7
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Emily Hartman Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Terry Coddington Men 40-49 Masters 1 / 3

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

John Kelly Men master 50+ 8 / 12
Bob Ocken Men master 50+ 14 / 12
Michael Whitacre Men master 50+ 18 / 12
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Donnie Van patter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Charles Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Chris Keeling Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Charles Greenfield Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Terry Coddington Men master 40-49 5 / 8
Keith Wortsmith Men master 40-49 17 / 8
Emily Hartman Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Bob Ocken Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Phillip Prater Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Scott Hall Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Rachel Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 3 / 41
Justin Mckeown Men 4 19 / 41
Andrew Townsend Men 4 27 / 41
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 30 / 41
Chris Koenig Men 4 36 / 41
Chad Cragle Men 3 48 / 52
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 10 / 31
Cody Rankin Men Master B 21 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 3 / 38
Justin Mckeown Men 4 20 / 38
Andrew Townsend Men 4 25 / 38
Chris Koenig Men 4 34 / 38
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 38 / 38
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 5 / 30
Cody Rankin Men Master B 27 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 1 / 47
Justin Mckeown Men 4 9 / 47
Andrew Townsend Men 4 21 / 47
Scott Hall Men 4 28 / 47
Chris Koenig Men 4 37 / 47
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 44 / 47
Chad Cragle Men 3 42 / 58
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 6 / 41
Cody Rankin Men Master B 33 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 8 / 47
Andrew Townsend Men 4 23 / 47
Scott Hall Men 4 30 / 47
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 31 / 47
Justin Mckeown Men 4 44 / 47
Chris Koenig Men 4 46 / 47
Chad Cragle Men 3 43 / 56
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 7 / 43
Cody Rankin Men Master B 39 / 43

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ 4 / 7
Kevin Solomon Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 27
Justin Mckeown Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 27
Travis Herwaldt Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 27
Ross Tuneberg Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 27
Karl Hanson Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 16

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

David Gill Men Master 40+ 25 / 55
George Rhode Men Master 40+ 28 / 55
Cody Rankin Men Master 40+ 49 / 55
William Shepard Men Master 40+ 53 / 55
Kevin Solomon Men Open Cat 4 8 / 59
Justin Mckeown Men Open Cat 4 11 / 59
Ross Tuneberg Men Open Cat 4 24 / 59
Chris Koenig Men Open Cat 4 34 / 59
Kevin Solomon Men Open Cat 4 51 / 59
Travis Herwaldt Men Open under 40 Cat 5 9 / 34
Adolfo Cordova Men Open under 40 Cat 5 16 / 34

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Cat 4/5 40 / 47

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Cat 4/5 36 / 39

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Bob Ocken Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 42

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Justin Mckeown GC Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Andrew Townsend GC Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Chris Koenig GC Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Ross Tuneberg GC Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Terry Coddington GC Men MASTERS 40-49 19 / 29
George Rhode GC Men MASTERS 40-49 24 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Terry Coddington Men MASTERS 40-49 14 / 28
George Rhode Men MASTERS 40-49 24 / 28
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 26 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Terry Coddington Men MASTERS 40-49 25 / 28
George Rhode Men MASTERS 40-49 26 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 36 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

George Rhode Men MASTERS 40-49 10 / 29
Terry Coddington Men MASTERS 40-49 16 / 29
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 29 / 46

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 27 / 65
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 55 / 65

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 16

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Caleb Pierce Men Category 4 15 / 29
Kevin Solomon Men Category 4 17 / 29
Andrew Moffitt Men Category 3 4 / 32
Phillip Prater Men Category 3 14 / 32
Karl Hanson Men Category 3 22 / 32
Cody Rankin Men Category 3 30 / 32
Ross Tuneberg Men CAT 5 1 / 13
Rachel Furman Women Category 4 2 / 6
Phillip Prater Men 30-44 Masters 13 / 19
Karl Hanson Men 30-44 Masters 15 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

John Kelly Men MASTER 55-59 39 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

John Kelly Men Master 55-59 50 / 68

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Kevin Solomon Men 3/4 66 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

John Kelly Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 68
Chris Koenig Men 3/4 49 / 87
Kevin Solomon Men 3/4 60 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

John Kelly Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 62
Chris Koenig Men 3/4 31 / 76

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Moffitt Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 2 / 29
Kirk Grynwald Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 5 / 29
Karl Hanson Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 7 / 29
Kevin Solomon Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 10 / 36
David Gill Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 11 / 36
Ross Tuneberg Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 16 / 36

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)

Kirk Grynwald Men 4 5 / 23
Caleb Pierce Men 4 7 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men 4 12 / 23
Spencer Kinsey Men 4 17 / 23
Kevin Solomon Men 5 1 / 21
David Gill Men 5 5 / 21
Karl Hanson Men 3 11 / 21
Michael Small Men 3 15 / 21

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Open Masters 55-59 2 / 3
Paul Phillips Men Open Masters 50-54 2 / 3
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 5
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 5
Kirk Grynwald Men Open Masters 40-44 3 / 4
Cody Rankin Men Open Masters 40-44 4 / 4

Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 26
Phillip Prater Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 26
Roger Mangham Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 26
Michael Mattox Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 26
Donnie Van patter Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 26
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 26
George Rhode Men CAT 1/2/3 98 / 26
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3 98 / 26
Kirk Grynwald Men MASTER 40-49 3 / 7
George Rhode Men MASTER 40-49 4 / 7
Michael Mattox Men MASTER 40-49 7 / 7
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 3/4 1 / 17
Cody Rankin Men CAT 3/4 6 / 17
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 3/4 7 / 17
Karl Hanson Men CAT 3/4 8 / 17
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 3/4 11 / 17
Roger Mangham Men CAT 3/4 13 / 17
George Rhode Men CAT 3/4 98 / 17
Michael Mattox Men CAT 3/4 98 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men CAT 4/5 1 / 36
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 4/5 6 / 36
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 9 / 36
Bob Ocken Men CAT 4/5 10 / 36
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 4/5 11 / 36
Kenny Massa Men CAT 4/5 13 / 36
Spencer Kinsey Men CAT 4/5 14 / 36
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 18 / 36
Ross Tuneberg Men CAT 4/5 24 / 36
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 27 / 36
Charles Greenfield Men CAT 4/5 28 / 36
Jim Allen Men CAT 4/5 99 / 36
Mark Cumberbatch Men MASTER 50+ 3 / 7
Bob Ocken Men MASTER 50+ 4 / 7

Ronde van Burns (Jun 17 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 1 / 13
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 3 / 13
Chris Koenig Men CAT 4/5 4 / 13
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 7 / 13
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 8 / 13
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 4/5 9 / 13
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 10 / 13
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 12 / 13
Bob Ocken MASTER 50+ 2 / 7
Mark Cumberbatch MASTER 50+ 3 / 7
Michael Whitacre MASTER 50+ 6 / 7
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 5 1 / 19
Kevin Solomon Men CAT 5 2 / 19
Travis Elmer Men CAT 5 6 / 19
Charles Greenfield Men CAT 5 12 / 19
Rachel Furman Men CAT 5 16 / 19
Ross Tunburg Men CAT 5 17 / 19
Michael Mattox Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 32
George Rhode Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 32
Phillip Prater Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Cody Rankin Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 32
Andrew Moffitt Men pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Roger Mangham Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 32
Chad Cragle Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Karl Hanson Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 32
Andrew Townsend Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 32

2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 2 / 15
Chris Koenig Men CAT 4/5 4 / 15
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 5 / 15
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 8 / 15
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 9 / 15
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 10 / 15
Kenny Massa Men CAT 4/5 11 / 15
John Elmore Men CAT 4/5 14 / 15
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 15 / 15
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat5 1 / 14
Kevin Solomon Men Cat5 2 / 14
Travis Elmer Men Cat5 6 / 14
Charles Greenfield Men Cat5 8 / 14
Bob Ocken MASTER 50+ 1 / 4
Mark Cumberbatch MASTER 50+ 3 / 4
Phillip Prater Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Cody Rankin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Michael Mattox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
George Rhode Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 10 / 61
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 16 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 14 / 72
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 38 / 72

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Chris Koenig Men CAT 4/5 2 / 17
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 3 / 17
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 4 / 17
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 7 / 17
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 4/5 9 / 17
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 12 / 17
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 14 / 17
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 16 / 17
John Elmore Men CAT 4/5 17 / 17
Justin Mckeown Men Cat5 1 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men Cat5 8 / 17
Charles Greenfield Men Cat5 10 / 17
Travis Elmer Men Cat5 12 / 17
Rachel Furman Men Cat5 16 / 17
Bob Ocken Men MASTER 50+ 1 / 6
Mark Cumberbatch Men MASTER 50+ 2 / 6
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Phillip Prater Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
George Rhode Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Michael Mattox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Chad Cragle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
John Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Cody Rankin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Chris Koenig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

George Rhode Men Master 40+ 2 / 12
William Shepard Men Master 40+ 11 / 12
Justin Mckeown Men 5 1 / 5
Kevin Solomon Men 5 2 / 5
Spencer Kinsey Men 5 4 / 5
Scott Hall Men 4/5 2 / 10
Andrew Townsend Men 4/5 3 / 10
Caleb Pierce Men 4/5 4 / 10
Chris Koenig Men 4/5 8 / 10
Chad Cragle Men 3/4 2 / 9
Andrew Moffitt Men 3/4 4 / 9

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)

Michael Mattox Men Master 40+ 1 / 8
Karl Hanson Men Master 40+ 3 / 8
William Shepard Men Master 40+ 4 / 8
George Rhode Men Master 40+ 6 / 8
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 4/5 4 / 12
William Shepard Men Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 5 1 / 3
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 5 2 / 3

Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)

Justin Mckeown Men Cat5 1 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men Cat5 3 / 17
Peyton Greenwald Men Cat5 5 / 17
Travis Elmer Men Cat5 11 / 17
Charles Greenfield Men Cat5 12 / 17
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
George Rhode Men CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Donnie Van patter Men CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 36
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
John Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Chad Cragle Men CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 36
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 36
William Shepard Men CAT 1/2/3/4 32 / 36
Roger Mangham Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Michael Mattox Men CAT 1/2/3/4 36 / 36
Mark Cumberbatch MASTER 50+ 1 / 4
Phillip Prater Men Cat4/5 2 / 20
Andrew Townsend Men Cat4/5 3 / 20
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat4/5 5 / 20
Caleb Pierce Men Cat4/5 6 / 20
Scott Penrod Men Cat4/5 7 / 20
Bob Ocken Men Cat4/5 8 / 20
Kenny Massa Men Cat4/5 11 / 20
William Shepard Men Cat4/5 13 / 20
Robert Fegtly Men Cat4/5 17 / 20
Justin Mckeown Men Cat4/5 18 / 20
John Elmore Men Cat4/5 19 / 20

Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)

Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 12 / 16

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Donnie Van patter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
John Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
John Kelly Men Master 50+ 4 / 10
Bob Ocken Men Master 50+ 6 / 10
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Phillip Prater Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Chris Koenig Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
William Shepard Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Bob Ocken Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
John Elmore Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Scott Penrod Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Chris Keeling Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jarred Gitz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Phillip Prater Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Rachel Furman Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Michael Mattox Men Master 40-49 1 / 7

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

John Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Donnie Van patter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Michael Whitacre Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
John Kelly Men Master 50+ 4 / 10
Bob Ocken Men Master 50+ 7 / 10
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Bob Ocken Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Phillip Prater Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Chris Koenig Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Roger Mangham Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
William Shepard Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
John Elmore Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Trevor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Rachel Furman Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Michael Mattox Men Master 40-49 4 / 10
George Rhode Men Master 40-49 9 / 10
Keith Wortsmith Men Master 40-49 10 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 13 / 25
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 14 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 17 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 23 / 60
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Chad Cragle Men Cat3/4 Open - 7 / 36
Karl Hanson Men Cat3/4 Open - 10 / 36
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat3/4 Open - 16 / 36
John Kelly Men Cat3/4 Open - 26 / 36
Scott Hall Men Cat3/4 Open - 27 / 36
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat3/4 Open - 28 / 36
Caleb Pierce Men Cat3/4 Open - 31 / 36
Cody Rankin Men Cat3/4 Open - 32 / 36
Matthew Bevans Men Cat3/4 Open - 33 / 36
George Rhode Men Cat3/4 Open - 34 / 36
David Gill Men Cat4/5 Open - 10 / 35
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat4/5 Open - 19 / 35
Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat4/5 Open - 26 / 35
Rachel Furman Women Open Open - 3 / 6

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 Open under 40 2 / 38
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 5 Open under 40 6 / 38
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 43
George Rhode Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 43
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 43
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 51
Kenny Massa Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 51
Robert Fegtly Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 51
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 51
William Shepard Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 51
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 51
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 6 / 26
David Gill Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 10 / 26

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Chris Koenig Men's Cat 4 3 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men's Cat 5 5 / 25

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Chris Koenig Men's Cat 4 5 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men's Cat 5 8 / 22

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Karl Hanson Men's Cat 3 13 / 40
Michael Mattox Men's Cat 3 20 / 40
George Rhode Men's Cat 3 32 / 40
Roger Mangham Men's Cat 3 33 / 40
Cody Rankin Men's Cat 3 40 / 40
Chris Koenig Men's Cat 4 2 / 30
Andrew Townsend Men's Cat 5 1 / 25

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Cody Rankin Men's Cat 3 15 / 40
George Rhode Men's Cat 3 35 / 40
Karl Hanson Men's Cat 3 36 / 40
Roger Mangham Men's Cat 3 39 / 40
Michael Mattox Men's Cat 3 40 / 40
Chris Koenig Men's Cat 4 1 / 30
Andrew Townsend Men's Cat 5 6 / 25

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 5

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

David Gill Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Charles Greenfield Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 10 / 14
John Kelly Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

John Kelly Men 3 11 / 12

Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)

John Kelly Men Masters 40+ 16 / 32

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Spencer Kinsey Men CAT 5 40+ Master 5 / 20
David Gill Men CAT 5 40+ Master 8 / 20
Jim Allen Men CAT 5 40+ Master 20 / 20
Bob Ocken Men Master 40+ 21 / 63
Keith Wortsmith Men Master 40+ 40 / 63
Michael Whitacre Men Master 40+ 41 / 63
Matthew Bevans Men Master 40+ 42 / 63
George Rhode Men Cat 3 open 3 / 47
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 open 13 / 47
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3 open 20 / 47
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3 open 33 / 47
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3 open 38 / 47
Roger Mangham Men Cat 3 open 46 / 47
Kenny Massa Men Cat 4 open 5 / 50
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 open 20 / 50
Tomas Bohm Men Cat 4 open 27 / 50
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 open 29 / 50
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 open 30 / 50
William Shepard Men Cat 4 open 33 / 50
Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 open 35 / 50
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 open 46 / 50
John Elmore Men Cat 4 open 50 / 50
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 5 29u Senior 4 / 18
Trevor Thompson Men CAT 5 29u Senior 10 / 18
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 5 29u Senior 12 / 18
Adolfo Cordova Men CAT 5 30's Master 30-39 5 / 13

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Roger Mangham Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20
George Rhode Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Robert Fegtly Men Cat 4/5 15 / 35

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT (Feb 16 2014)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 8

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Open Master 55+ 5 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 38
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 38
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 38
John Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 38
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 38
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 51
Trevor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 51
Charles Greenfield Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 51

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Chris Koenig Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 12 / 42
Kirk Grynwald Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 23 / 42
William Shepard Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 27 / 42
Chad Cragle Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 37
Karl Hanson Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 26 / 37

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Chris Koenig Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 3 / 9
Kirk Grynwald Men Open Master 40+ 2 / 3
Karl Hanson Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 10
Cody Rankin Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 10

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

John Kelly Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Kenny Massa Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Phillip Prater Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Cody Rankin Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Michael Mattox Men Masters 30-44 6 / 21
Cody Rankin Men Masters 30-44 8 / 21
Phillip Prater Men Masters 30-44 12 / 21
Kenny Massa Men Masters 30-44 14 / 21
William Shepard Men Masters 30-44 18 / 21
Karl Hanson Men Masters 30-44 21 / 21
John Kelly Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Richard Holt Men Cat 5 1 / 20

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 35

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Chris Koenig Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Chris Koenig Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 69 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 53 / 81

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Jarred Gitz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Chris Keeling Men Cat 1/2 17 / 51

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)

Sidney Degarmo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 9 / 9
Kurt Searvogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 1 / 4
Paul Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 3 / 4
Chris Koenig Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 19+ 1 / 6

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 19 2013)

Michael Mattox Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Andrew Moffitt Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
George Rhode Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Bob Ocken Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Chris Koenig Cat 4/5 8 / 19
John Elmore Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Chris Keeling Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Iain Cameron Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Jarred Gitz 5 6 / 8

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)

Andrew Moffitt Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Phillip Prater Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Karl Hanson Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
George Rhode Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Chris Keeling Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Chris Koenig Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Bob Ocken Cat 4/5 12 / 15
John Elmore Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Iain Cameron Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Michael Whitacre M50+ 1 / 2

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)

Bob Ocken M40+ 1 / 2
John Elmore M40+ 2 / 2
Andrew Moffitt Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Michael Mattox Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Ben Stone Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
George Rhode Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Chris Keeling Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Chris Koenig Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Cody Rankin Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Iain Cameron Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Dave Grundfest 5 4 / 7

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)

Karl Hanson Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Michael Mattox Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Andrew Moffitt Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Bob Ocken 40-49 1 / 3
Lawren Wilcox 40-49 2 / 3
John Elmore 40-49 3 / 3
George Rhode Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Chris Keeling Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Cody Rankin Cat 4/5 9 / 23

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)

Andrew Moffitt Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Michael Mattox Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Ben Stone Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Karl Hanson Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Michael Whitacre 50+ 1 / 4
Scott Penrod 40-49 2 / 5
Lawren Wilcox 40-49 3 / 5
John Elmore 40-49 5 / 5
George Rhode Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Cody Rankin Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Chris Keeling Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Chris Koenig Cat 4/5 16 / 17

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Cody Rankin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 11
John Kelly Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 9 / 13
Michael Mattox Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 12 / 13
George Rhode Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 13 / 13

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Larry Carter Cat 5 4 / 13
Dave Grundfest Cat 5 5 / 13
Brett Burge Cat 5 10 / 13
Andrew Moffitt Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Karl Hanson Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Michael Mattox Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29
Bob Ocken 40-49 1 / 4
Scott Penrod 40-49 2 / 4
John Elmore 40-49 3 / 4
George Rhode Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Chris Keeling Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Chris Koenig Cat 4/5 16 / 16

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Cody Rankin Men Cat 4 12 / 35

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Cody Rankin Men Cat 4 1 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

George Rhode Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Dave Grundfest Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3 41 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Mattox Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Dave Grundfest Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 53
Larry Carter Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 53
George Rhode Men Cat 4 40 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Dave Grundfest Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 57
Larry Carter Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 57
George Rhode Men Cat 4 48 / 54

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

David Gill Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26
John Kelly Men Master 40+ 16 / 22

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

John Kelly Men 3 Senior 23 / 39

JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

George Rhode Men CAT 4 4 / 10
Cody Rankin Men CAT 4 5 / 10

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Cody Rankin Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 27
David Gill Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 1 / 23

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Alex Palencia Men Cat 1/2 44 / 59

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Chris Koenig Mixed Cat 5 5 / 28

Mt Gaylor Time Trail/Arkansas State Hill Climb (Sep 22 2012)

Tim Burson Men Masters 35-99 8 / 8
Ethan Burson Men Cat 5 8 / 9

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

James Gillum Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 12 / 48

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Evan East Men Cat 34 Senior Open 8 / 22
Karl Hanson Men Cat 34 Senior Open 14 / 22
Charles Emmons Men Cat 34 Senior Open 21 / 22
Larry Carter Men Cat 45 Senior Open 21 / 37
Harrison Maddox Men Cat 45 Senior Open 31 / 37

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

John Elmore Men CAT 45 Open 24 / 39

Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Christopher Degarmo Men 4 12 / 39
Keegan Knapp Men 4 15 / 39
William Watts Men 4 39 / 39

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Keegan Knapp Men 4 Open 8 / 24
James Gillum Men 4 Open 12 / 24
John Gillum Men 4 Open 13 / 24
John Elmore Men 4 Open 14 / 24
Don Fletcher Men 4 Open 16 / 24
Michael Evans Men 4 Open 20 / 24
Christopher Degarmo Men 4 Open 23 / 24
John Gillum Men Master 45-49 3 / 7
Chris Keeling Men 5 Open 6 / 22
William Watts Men 5 Open 7 / 22
Chuck Richesin Men 5 Open 17 / 22
Barton Boma Men Master 30-34 3 / 8
Patrick Emery Men Master 30-34 4 / 8
Charles Emmons Men Master 35-39 2 / 6
Cody Rankin Men Master 35-39 3 / 6
John Kelly Men Master 50-54 1 / 7
Michael Whitacre Men Master 50-54 4 / 7
Don Fletcher Men Master 55+ 3 / 8
Michael Mattox Men Master 40-44 4 / 9
Karl Hanson Men Master 40-44 6 / 9
Robbie Hemmer Men Master 40-44 9 / 9
Michael Mattox Men 3 Open 2 / 17
Evan East Men 3 Open 3 / 17
Charles Emmons Men 3 Open 4 / 17
Patrick Emery Men 3 Open 5 / 17
Karl Hanson Men 3 Open 8 / 17
John Kelly Men 3 Open 12 / 17
Andrew Moffitt Men 3 Open 17 / 17

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Evan East Men Junior 15-16 41 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Evan East Men Junior 15-16 79 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Evan East Men Junior 15-16 48 / 83

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)

John Gillum Cat4/5 7 / 28
James Gillum Cat4/5 9 / 28
Bob Ocken Cat4/5 10 / 28
John Elmore Cat4/5 21 / 28
Robbie Hemmer Cat4/5 23 / 28
Michael Evans Cat4/5 25 / 28
Scott Penrod Cat4/5 26 / 28
Andrew Moffitt Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Christopher Degarmo Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Karl Hanson Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Michael Mattox Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Keegan Knapp Cat1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Chris Keeling Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 2 / 18
Chris Koenig Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 9 / 18
William Watts Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 13 / 18
Michael Whitacre Men Master 50+ 1 / 4

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Patrick Emery Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 2 / 4
Don Fletcher Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 2 / 9
Sidney Degarmo Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 9 / 9
Ethan Burson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Lauren Bailey Women Cat1/2/3/4/5 Open 01-99 1 / 1
John Kelly Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 4 / 8

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)

Christopher Degarmo Cat4/5 5 / 26
Scott Penrod Cat4/5 7 / 26
Cody Rankin Cat4/5 10 / 26
John Gillum Cat4/5 12 / 26
James Gillum Cat4/5 13 / 26
John Elmore Cat4/5 15 / 26
Robbie Hemmer Cat4/5 21 / 26
Michael Evans Cat4/5 22 / 26
Dave Grundfest Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 4 / 20
Don Fletcher Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 5 / 20
Chris Koenig Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 7 / 20
Ethan Burson Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 9 / 20
William Watts Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 10 / 20
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Charles Emmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Evan East Men Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Keegan Knapp Men Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Michael Mattox Men Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Bob Ocken Men Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Christopher Degarmo Men Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Scott Penrod Men Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Don Fletcher Master 50+ 1 / 6
Michael Whitacre Master 50+ 2 / 6

CARTI Criterium presented by CARVE (Jun 8 2012)

Kenny Massa Men Cat4/5 3 / 32
John Gillum Men Cat4/5 6 / 32
Bob Ocken Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Cody Rankin Men Cat4/5 11 / 32
Michael Powell Men Cat4/5 12 / 32
John Elmore Men Cat4/5 16 / 32
Christopher Degarmo Men Cat4/5 17 / 32
Michael Whitacre Men Cat4/5 18 / 32
Robbie Hemmer Men Cat4/5 19 / 32
James Gillum Men Cat4/5 20 / 32
William Watts Men Cat4/5 24 / 32
David Mosley Men Cat4/5 27 / 32
Michael Evans Men Cat4/5 31 / 32
Ben Stone Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Charles Emmons Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Patrick Emery Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Karl Hanson Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Keegan Knapp Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Michael Mattox Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Andrew Moffitt Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 18

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)

John Gillum Cat4/5 3 / 30
James Gillum Cat4/5 4 / 30
Bob Ocken Cat4/5 8 / 30
Scott Penrod Cat4/5 10 / 30
John Elmore Cat4/5 14 / 30
Robbie Hemmer Cat4/5 23 / 30
Christopher Degarmo Cat4/5 24 / 30
William Watts Cat4/5 25 / 30
Michael Powell Cat4/5 26 / 30
Charles Emmons Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Andrew Moffitt Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Evan East Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Ben Stone Cat1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Michael Mattox Cat1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Keegan Knapp Cat1/2/3/4 24 / 27
James Gillum Cat1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Michael Whitacre Men50+ 1 / 5
Chris Koenig Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 4 / 24
Michael Powell Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 5 / 24
Ethan Burson Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 6 / 24
Dave Grundfest Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 7 / 24
William Watts Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 8 / 24
Chuck Richesin Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 11 / 24
Jonathan Peterson Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 20 / 24

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 56

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)

Chris Koenig Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 7 / 33
Michael Powell Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 8 / 33
Dave Grundfest Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 10 / 33
Don Fletcher Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 11 / 33
William Watts Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 16 / 33
David Mosley Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 17 / 33
Keith Wortsmith Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 19 / 33
Jonathan Peterson Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 20 / 33
Jim Allen Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 32 / 33
John Gillum Men Cat4/5 2 / 25
Don Fletcher Men Cat4/5 7 / 25
James Gillum Men Cat4/5 12 / 25
John Elmore Men Cat4/5 13 / 25
Robbie Hemmer Men Cat4/5 14 / 25
Christopher Degarmo Men Cat4/5 15 / 25
William Watts Men Cat4/5 18 / 25
Cody Rankin Men Cat4/5 21 / 25
Michael Powell Men Cat4/5 22 / 25
Michael Evans Men Cat4/5 23 / 25
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Charles Emmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Michael Mattox Men Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Ben Stone Men Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Evan East Men Cat1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Patrick Emery Men Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Keegan Knapp Men Cat1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Bob Ocken Men Cat1/2/3/4 23 / 27
John Kelly Men Cat1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Karl Hanson Men Cat1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Michael Whitacre Men50+ 1 / 6
David Mosley Men50+ 2 / 6

Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)

Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
James Gillum Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Christopher Degarmo Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Patrick Emery Men Cat 3/4 24 / 22
John Kelly Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 7 / 11
Paul Komarek Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 8 / 11
Roman Strnad Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 9 / 11
Jason Reed Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

John Kelly Men Masters B 24 / 70

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

John Kelly Men Master B 29 / 70

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

John Kelly Men Masters B 20 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Evan East Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Sean Clancy Men Cat 4 35 / 48
John Gillum Men Cat 4 39 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 15 / 55
John Gillum Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Evan East Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Sean Clancy Men Cat 4 46 / 55
John Kelly Men Master 40-99 31 / 31

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

John Kelly Men Masters 40-99 10 / 21
Karl Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3 18-99 7 / 8
Evan East Men Cat 3/4 18-99 1 / 15
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 3/4 18-99 7 / 15
James Gillum Men Cat 3/4 18-99 9 / 15
Sean Clancy Men Cat 3/4 18-99 13 / 15
Scott Eason Men Cat 4/5 18-99 8 / 25

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

David Mosley Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 10 / 34
Chuck Richesin Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 12 / 34
Jim Allen Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 20 / 34
Robert Smith Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 31 / 34
Andrew Hall Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 11 / 30
Patrick Emery Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 44
John Kelly Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 44
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 44
Evan East Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 56
James Gillum Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 56
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 56
Christopher Degarmo Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 56
John Gillum Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 56
Sean Clancy Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 56

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

James Gillum Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 41
James Gillum Men Cat 4 15 / 31

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

James Gillum Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 43
James Gillum Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Evan East MEN CAT 4 2 / 31
Keegan Knapp MEN CAT 4 13 / 31
James Gillum MEN CAT 4 17 / 31
Christopher Degarmo MEN CAT 4 20 / 31
John Gillum MEN CAT 4 21 / 31
Sean Clancy MEN CAT 4 24 / 31
Karl Hanson MEN CAT 3 7 / 28
Patrick Emery MEN CAT 3 9 / 28
Andrew Moffitt MEN CAT 3 17 / 28
John Kelly MASTERS MEN 23 / 38
Michael Powell MEN CAT 5 35+ 13 / 27
Andrew Hall MEN CAT 5 7 / 22
William Watts MEN CAT 5 13 / 22
Ethan Burson MEN CAT 5 18 / 22

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

William Watts Men Cat 5 1-39 10 / 43
Andrew Hall Men Cat 5 1-39 19 / 43
Chris Keeling Men Cat 5 1-39 21 / 43
Harrison Maddox Men Cat 5 1-39 36 / 43
Emily Hartman Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Lauren Bailey Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Michael Powell Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 4 / 30
Justin Slarks Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 23 / 30
Robert Smith Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 24 / 30
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Patrick Emery Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Charles Emmons Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Roger Mangham Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Evan East Men Cat 4 14 / 52
John Elmore Men Cat 4 17 / 52
John Gillum Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Robbie Hemmer Men Cat 4 37 / 52
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 49 / 52
Cody Rankin Men Cat 4 50 / 52
Bob Ocken Men Master 40+ 11 / 16
Robert Fegtly Men Master 50+ 7 / 21
Don Fletcher Men Master 50+ 13 / 21
Chuck Richesin Men Master 50+ 21 / 21

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

James Gillum Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 36
Tim Burson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 36
Roger Mangham Men Cat 3 20 / 45
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Ethan Burson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 20 / 25

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Roger Mangham Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 37 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

James Gillum Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 42
Tim Burson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 42
Roger Mangham Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 13 / 45

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 26 / 44

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 37 / 50

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Keegan Knapp Men Cat 4 33 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Patrick Newton Men 4/5 39 / 63

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Patrick Newton Men 4 Group A 57 / 71

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Patrick Newton Men 4 Group A 14 / 71

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Patrick Newton Cat 4 Men 75 / 91

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Patrick Newton Men Cat 4 20 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Patrick Newton Men Cat 4 9 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Patrick Newton Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)

Robbie Hemmer Senior Men Category 4 23 / 45

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)

Robbie Hemmer Senior Men Category 4 16 / 49
Michael Evans Senior Men Category 4 43 / 49

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Patrick Newton Senior Men Category 4 42 / 47

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Patrick Newton Men 4 27 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Patrick Newton Men 4 28 / 55

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

John Kelly Masters 45+ 35 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Koenig 48
Andrew Townsend 43
Karl Hanson 39
Cody Rankin 37
George Rhode 36
John Kelly 35
Andrew Moffitt 32
Michael Mattox 32
Bob Ocken 27
Kevin Solomon 27
Kirk Grynwald 23
Caleb Pierce 22
Ross Tuneberg 22
Justin Mckeown 21
Keegan Knapp 21
Chad Cragle 21
John Elmore 20
James Gillum 18
Roger Mangham 17
William Shepard 16
Scott Hall 15
Phillip Prater 14
Evan East 14
Chris Keeling 13
John Gillum 12
Scott Penrod 12
Michael Whitacre 12
Dave Grundfest 12
Spencer Kinsey 11
Christopher Degarmo 11
William Watts 11
Mark Cumberbatch 11
Patrick Newton 10
Travis Herwaldt 9
Patrick Emery 9
Charles Greenfield 9
David Gill 9
Robbie Hemmer 9
Don Fletcher 8
Charles Emmons 8
Kenny Massa 8
Matthew Bevans 7
Adolfo Cordova 7
Rachel Furman 7
Terry Coddington 7
Michael Powell 7
Ethan Burson 6
Michael Evans 6
Ben Stone 5
Donnie Van patter 5
Sean Clancy 5
Robert Fegtly 4
Chuck Richesin 4
Jim Allen 4
Larry Carter 4
David Mosley 4
Keith Wortsmith 4
Travis Elmer 4
Jarred Gitz 3
Iain Cameron 3
Trevor Thompson 3
Andrew Hall 3
Tim Burson 3
Emily Hartman 3
Jonathan Peterson 2
Robert Smith 2
Harrison Maddox 2
Lauren Bailey 2
Sidney Degarmo 2
Paul Phillips 2
Peyton Greenwald 2
Lawren Wilcox 2
Charles Wyrick 2
Emma Buron 1
Donnie Vanpatter 1
Ross Tunburg 1
Paul Barre 1
Brett Burge 1
Richard Holt 1
Innocent Harelimana 1
Alex Palencia 1
Barton Boma 1
Roman Strnad 1
Scott Eason 1
Jason Reed 1
Tomas Bohm 1
Justin Slarks 1
Ross Davis 1
Kurt Searvogel 1
Paul Komarek 1
Michael Small 1
John Wooldridge 1
Jeffrey Palileo 1