Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA/Setanta Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Graham Macbeth Pro 1/2/3 Race 57 / 87
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Christopher Peck Cat 4 1 / 41
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Henoch Getz Men 3-4 19 / 28
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Jesse Walker Men 2 32 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jesse Walker Men 2 48 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men 2 28 / 76
Jesse Walker Men 2 39 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jesse Walker Men 2 16 / 76
Graham Macbeth Men 2 57 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jesse Walker Men 2 21 / 76
Graham Macbeth Men 2 28 / 76
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Marc Mauceri Men 40+ 19 / 51
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Chris Gurr Cat 3 Men 20 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 5 / 56
Henoch Getz Men Category 3 54 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men CAT 3 25 / 58
Henoch Getz Men CAT 3 49 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 6 / 60
Henoch Getz Men Category 3 44 / 60
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 7 / 60
Henoch Getz Men Category 3 57 / 60
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 3 / 66
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 18 / 76
Chris Gurr Men 3 70 / 76
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 18 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Brian Sullivan Windham Open Road Race 14 / 36
Graham Macbeth Men 3 11 / 76
Chris Gurr Men 3 43 / 76
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 15 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 7 / 76
Chris Gurr Men 3 56 / 76
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 12 / 80
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Jeffrey Vogel Men Cat 4 44 / 66
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 4 45 / 66
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 4 46 / 66
Nicolas Lawson Men Cat 4 48 / 66
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 4 64 / 66
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 44
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Jeffrey Vogel Masters 55+ 20 / 33
Christopher Peck 4 Men 19 / 68
Brian Sullivan 4 Men 28 / 68
Joseph Grgic 4 Men 37 / 68
Andrej Vogel 4 Men 68 / 68
Chris Gurr 3/4 Men 5 / 56
Nolan Montiel 3/4 Men 17 / 56
Jesse Walker Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 51
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Brian Sullivan Men Category 4 25 / 38
Chris Peck Men Category 4 31 / 38
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 2/3 2 / 13
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 4/5 7 / 66
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 66
Chris Peck Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Chris Peck Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Nolan Montiel Men 3 13 / 49
Chris Gurr Men 3 46 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Chris Peck Men Cat 4/5 6 / 59
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 59
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Nicolas Lawson 4 Men 14 / 66
Joseph Grgic 4 Men 56 / 66
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Andrej Vogel Cat 4 Men 1 / 56
Joseph Grgic Cat 4 Men 2 / 56
Nick Lawson Cat 4 Men 41 / 56
Todd Brilliant Cat 4 Men 44 / 56
Todd Brilliant Cat3/4 Men 62 / 72
Jesse Walker Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 45
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Graham Macbeth 3 Men 19 / 51
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Graham Macbeth 3/4 Men 2 / 29
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Jesse Walker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 45
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 56
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 56
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 56
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 56
Todd Brilliant Men Cat3/4 Open 61 / 71
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Fred David Men 4 13 / 41
Graham Macbeth Men 3 6 / 77
Jesse Walker Men 3 9 / 77
Chris Gurr Men 3 33 / 77
Henoch Getz Men 3 52 / 77
David Carr Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Fred David Men 4 7 / 41
David Carr Men 50+/60+ 21 / 33
Graham Macbeth Men 3 7 / 77
Jesse Walker Men 3 16 / 77
Chris Gurr Men 3 32 / 77
Henoch Getz Men 3 58 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Fred David Men 4 7 / 41
Graham Macbeth Men 3 13 / 77
Jesse Walker Men 3 23 / 77
Chris Gurr Men 3 38 / 77
Henoch Getz Men 3 63 / 77
David Carr Men 50+/60+ 23 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Fred David Men 4 14 / 41
Jesse Walker Men 3 2 / 77
David Carr Men 50+/60+ 19 / 33
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Graham Macbeth 3 Men 4 / 23
Henoch Getz 3 Men 23 / 23
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Graham Macbeth 3 Men 14 / 22
Henoch Getz 3 Men 19 / 22
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Graham Macbeth 3 Men 2 / 19
Henoch Getz 3 Men 19 / 19
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Fred David Men Cat 4 15 / 70
Jesse Walker Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Graham Macbeth Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
David Carr Men Master 45-54 6 / 12
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jeffrey Vogel 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 80
Todd Brilliant 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 80
David Carr 50+/60+ 39 / 89
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 Senior 71 / 90
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
David Carr Men Master 45-54 6 / 11
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 Final 6 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Todd Brilliant Men 4-A 15 / 83
Brian Sullivan Men 4-A 37 / 83
Jesse Walker Men 3-B 1 / 109
Graham Macbeth Men 3-B 5 / 109
Chris Gurr Men 3-B 27 / 109
Nolan Montiel Men 3-B 53 / 109
Marc Mauceri Men 3-B 86 / 109
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
David Carr Men Master 45-54 7 / 18
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
David Carr Men Master 45+ 47 / 61
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Nolan Montiel B (3/4) Race 48 miles 10 / 94
Henoch Getz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 78 / 94
Jesse Walker A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 48 / 93
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Tom Laskey Men Cat 4 40 / 44
David Carr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 18
Billy Wherley Men Cat 5 2 / 43
Chris Gurr Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 Senior 56 / 64
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Nolan Montiel B (3/4) Race 48 miles 15 / 101
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Todd Brilliant Men 4 39 / 80
Fred David Men 4 42 / 80
Nicolas Lawson Men 4 52 / 80
Nolan Montiel Men 3 74 / 88
Billy Wherley Men 5 4 / 45
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Fred David Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Tom Laskey Men Cat 4 42 / 55
David Carr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 19
Brian Cooblall Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Chris Gurr Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Christian Forsyth Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 6 / 44
Todd Brilliant Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 32 / 44
Matthew Rivera Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 35 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Christian Forsyth Cat 3-4 6 / 44
Todd Brilliant Cat 3-4 32 / 44
Matt Rivera Cat 3-4 35 / 44
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Nolan Montiel Men 3 1 / 33
Graham Macbeth Men 3 20 / 33
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 5 / 59
Jesse Walker Men 3 50 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Jesse Walker Men 3 3 / 79
Graham Macbeth Men 3 19 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 13 / 79
Jesse Walker Men 3 21 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 35 / 79
Jesse Walker Men 3 71 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 1 / 79
Jesse Walker Men 3 7 / 79
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 11 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 30 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 9 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men Category 3 4 / 58
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Brian Sullivan 4 Men 29 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Jesse Walker Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Chris Gurr Men 3 23 / 56
Jesse Walker Men 3 29 / 56
Brian Sullivan Men 4 14 / 61
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Chris Gurr Men 3 29 / 76
Jesse Walker Men 3 30 / 76
Brian Sullivan Men 4 11 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Chris Gurr Men 3 33 / 76
Jesse Walker Men 3 74 / 76
Brian Sullivan Men 4 17 / 106
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Chris Gurr 3 Men 3 / 45
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Brian Sullivan MEN 4 27 / 76
Todd Brilliant MEN 4 65 / 76
Jesse Walker MEN 3 27 / 56
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 9 / 46
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 NY Championship 60 / 69
Marc Mauceri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 29 / 38
Jesse Walker Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 12 / 53
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Chris Gurr 3 Men 15 / 93
David Carr 3 Men 17 / 93
Jesse Walker 3 Men 27 / 93
Christian Forsyth 3 Men 34 / 93
Marc Mauceri 3 Men 47 / 93
Nicolas Lawson 4 Men 19 / 87
Brian Sullivan 4 Men 36 / 87
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Brian Cooblall Men Cat 2/3 19 / 90
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 9 / 86
Jesse Walker Men 3 11 / 86
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Brian Cooblall Men Cat 2 31 / 85
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 11 / 86
Jesse Walker Men 3 15 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men 3 19 / 86
Jesse Walker Men 3 22 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Jesse Walker Men 3 29 / 86
Graham Macbeth Men 3 51 / 86
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Chris Gurr 3 Men 7 / 37
Graham Macbeth 3 Men 16 / 37
Marc Mauceri 3 Men 34 / 37
Jesse Walker 4 Men 1 / 82
Brian Sullivan 4 Men 23 / 82
Jeffrey Vogel 4 Men 46 / 82
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
David Carr Men Master 50-59 20 / 25
Graham Macbeth Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
David Carr Men Masters 50-59 4 / 30
Graham Macbeth Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Graham Macbeth Men Category3 28 / 56
David Carr Men Masters 50-59 4 / 43
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
David Carr Men 45+ Master 45-54 1 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jesse Walker Cat 4 (Green) 2 / 101
Eric Kuo Cat 4 (Green) 20 / 101
Brian Sullivan Cat 4 (Green) 36 / 101
Nicolas Lawson Cat 4 (Green) 62 / 101
Graham Macbeth Cat 3 (Pink) 11 / 111
Chris Gurr Cat 3 (Pink) 30 / 111
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Marc Mauceri Men Cat 3 24 / 101
Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 18 / 116
Eric Kuo Men Cat 4 24 / 116
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 34 / 116
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Graham Macbeth Men 3/4 7 / 34
Andrew Shapiro Men 3/4 21 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Ira Blumberg Men 3 16 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Ira Blumberg Men 3 16 / 85
David Carr Men 50+ 30 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Ira Blumberg Men 3 37 / 85
David Carr Men 50+ 11 / 35
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Jeffrey Vogel Masters Men 55+ 5 / 20
Ira Blumberg 3/4 Men 17 / 55
Graham Macbeth 3/4 Men 30 / 55
Jesse Walker 3/4 Men 36 / 55
David Carr Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 17 / 21
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Jesse Walker Men Cat 4 Group B 5 / 50
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 4 Group B 12 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Chris Gurr Men 3 15 / 79
Ira Blumberg Men 3 42 / 79
Jesse Walker Men 4 Group B 5 / 75
Brian Sullivan Men 4 Group B 8 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Ira Blumberg Men 3 26 / 79
Chris Gurr Men 3 48 / 79
Jesse Walker Men 4 Group B 7 / 75
Brian Sullivan Men 4 Group B 10 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Chris Gurr Men 3 27 / 79
Ira Blumberg Men 3 44 / 79
Jesse Walker Men 4 Group B 14 / 75
Brian Sullivan Men 4 Group B 29 / 75
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
David Carr Masters Men 45+ 9 / 20
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Ira Blumberg Cat 3 Men 25 / 78
Graham Macbeth Cat 4 Men 1 / 91
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Eric Kuo 4 Men 42 / 81
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Jeffrey Vogel Masters Men 55+ 3 / 21
Keith Goldman 4 Men 35+ 5 / 68
Ira Blumberg 3/4 Men 6 / 81
Chris Gurr 3/4 Men 28 / 81
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Rick Delgado Cat 3 Men 45 / 57
Rick Delgado Master 45+ 8 / 31
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Chris Gurr Men 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 40
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Ira Blumberg 3 Men 29 / 77
Andrew Shapiro 3 Men 48 / 77
Keith Goldman 4 Men under 40 9 / 93
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Graham Macbeth Cat 3,4 Men 13 / 55
Andrew Shapiro Cat 3,4 Men 33 / 55
Keith Goldman Cat 3,4 Men 34 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
David Carr Men 50+ 21 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
David Carr Men 50+ 42 / 56
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Graham Macbeth 4 Men 18 / 60
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Graham Macbeth 4 Men 8 / 49
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Graham Macbeth 4 Men 12 / 64
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Chris Gurr Senior Men 3 2 / 36
Graham Macbeth Senior Men 4 5 / 62
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Eric Kuo Men Category3/4 32 / 44
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
David Carr Men MASTER 50-59 13 / 30
Ira Blumberg Men CATEGORY3/4 35 / 61
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
David Carr Men Masters 50-54 21 / 29
Ira Blumberg Men Category3/4 36 / 51
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
David Carr Men Masters 50-54 35 / 36
Ira Blumberg Men Category3/4 55 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Andrew Shapiro Men Cat 3 Pink 5 / 117
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 Pink 21 / 117
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 Pink 22 / 117
Graham Macbeth Men Cat 4 Orange 5 / 111
Keith Goldman Men Cat 4 Orange 21 / 111
Eric Kuo Men Cat 4 Orange 23 / 111
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 Orange 32 / 111
Nicolas Lawson Men Cat 4 Orange 47 / 111
Matt Rivera Men Cat 4 Orange 70 / 111
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Andrew Shapiro Men Category1/2/3 55 / 66
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Eric Kuo Men 4 17 / 92
Todd Brilliant Men 4 39 / 92
Keith Goldman Men 4 41 / 92
Nicolas Lawson Men 4 50 / 92
Ira Blumberg Men 3 18 / 68
Christian Forsyth Men 3 42 / 68
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Ira Blumberg Cat 4A 5 / 38
Eric Kuo Cat 4A 27 / 38
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Ira Blumberg Men 4 5 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Ira Blumberg Men 4 11 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Ira Blumberg Men 4 6 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Ira Blumberg Men 4 12 / 79
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
David Carr Men MASTER Gc 45-49 8 / 29
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
David Carr Men Masters 45-49 11 / 28
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Ira Blumberg Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
David Carr Men Masters 45-49 16 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
David Carr Men Masters 45-49 1 / 36
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Steven Marmo Cat 3 Men 14 / 68
Chris Gurr Cat 4 Men 2 / 88
Ira Blumberg Cat 4 Men 17 / 88
Eric Kuo Cat 4 Men 26 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men A 5 / 61
Ira Blumberg 4 Men A 18 / 61
Eric Kuo 4 Men A 21 / 61
Graham Macbeth 4 Men A 26 / 61
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men A 29 / 61
Todd Brilliant 4 Men A 42 / 61
Tom Laskey 4 Men A 60 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men A 7 / 69
Eric Kuo 4 Men A 20 / 69
Ira Blumberg 4 Men A 21 / 69
Graham Macbeth 4 Men A 28 / 69
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men A 34 / 69
Todd Brilliant 4 Men A 44 / 69
Tom Laskey 4 Men A 56 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men A 5 / 69
Ira Blumberg 4 Men A 19 / 69
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men A 21 / 69
Eric Kuo 4 Men A 23 / 69
Graham Macbeth 4 Men A 37 / 69
Todd Brilliant 4 Men A 45 / 69
Tom Laskey 4 Men A 63 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men A 2 / 69
Graham Macbeth 4 Men A 14 / 69
Ira Blumberg 4 Men A 17 / 69
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men A 32 / 69
Eric Kuo 4 Men A 38 / 69
Todd Brilliant 4 Men A 49 / 69
Tom Laskey 4 Men A 64 / 69
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
David Carr Men 3 24 / 64
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men 1 / 93
Eric Kuo 4 Men 26 / 93
Jeffrey Vogel 4 Men 28 / 93
Todd Brilliant 4 Men 37 / 93
Tom Laskey 4 Men 64 / 93
Andrew Shapiro 3/4 Men 34 / 40
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)
Ian Byrd Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 36
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 2 / 104
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men 23 / 104
Todd Brilliant 4 Men 40 / 104
Eric Kuo 4 Men 70 / 104
David Carr 3/4 Men 18 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Steven Marmo Men 3 8 / 65
Christian Forsyth Men 4 10 / 77
Matt Rivera Men 4 37 / 77
Hamburg Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Ian Byrd Mens Cat 2/3/4 6 / 30
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 7 / 70
Chris Gurr 4 Men 20 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men 4 / 70
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 10 / 70
David Carr 3 Men 38 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Chris Gurr 4 Men 11 / 70
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 13 / 70
David Carr 3 Men 8 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men 18 / 95
David Carr 3 Men 27 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men 15 / 95
David Carr 3 Men 10 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men 6 / 95
David Carr 3 Men 13 / 73
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Ian Byrd 3 Men 10 / 45
David Carr 3 Men 29 / 45
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men 6 / 92
Chris Gurr 4 Men 21 / 92
Todd Brilliant 4 Men 52 / 92
Christian Forsuth 4 Men 58 / 92
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 71 / 92
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men 1 / 36
Jeffrey Vogel 4 Men 18 / 36
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Ira Blumberg 4 men 8 / 155
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Ian Byrd 3 Men Black 38 / 84
David Carr 3 Men Black 48 / 84
Ira Blumberg 4 Men Blue 7 / 88
Steven Marmo 4 Men Blue 8 / 88
Andrew Shapiro 4 Men Blue 9 / 88
Eric Kuo 4 Men Blue 38 / 88
Chris Gurr 4 Men Blue 53 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Todd Brilliant CAT 4 25 / 55
Tom Laskey CAT 4 44 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Todd Brilliant CAT 4 33 / 62
Tom Laskey CAT 4 49 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Todd Brilliant CAT 4 45 / 62
Tom Laskey CAT 4 58 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Ian Byrd Cat 4 A 4 / 36
413 ira Blumberg Cat 4 A 6 / 36
428 chris Gurr Cat 4 A 9 / 36
438 steven Marmo Cat 4 A 23 / 36
606 todd Brilliant Cat 4 B 24 / 42
672 christian Forsyth Cat 4 B 33 / 42
312 david Carr Cat 3 28 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 44 / 95
Steven Marmo 4 Men 49 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
David Carr 3 Men 51 / 101
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 14 / 99
Steven Marmo 4 Men 73 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
David Carr 3 Men 87 / 105
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 10 / 104
Steven Marmo 4 Men 65 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Ira Blumberg 4 Men 38 / 104
Steven Marmo 4 Men 40 / 104
Eric Kuo 4 Men 100 / 104
David Carr 3 Men 39 / 105
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
David Carr Men 3 57 / 59
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Todd Brilliant 4 Men 43 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
David Carr Cat 4 Men 27 / 100
Todd Brilliant Cat 4 Men 47 / 100
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
David Carr Men 4 34 / 91
Eric Kuo Men 4 78 / 91
Tom Laskey Men 4 84 / 91
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
David Carr Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 58
Todd Brilliant Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 58
Tom Laskey Men 4/5 35+ 44 / 58
Ira Blumberg Men 4/5 9 / 66
Eric Kuo Men 4/5 27 / 66
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Steven Marmo Men - Cat 4 12 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Steven Marmo Men - Cat 4 10 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Steven Marmo Men - Cat 4 82 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Steven Marmo Men - Cat 4 80 / 103
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Chris Gurr Men's 4 13 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men's 4 14 / 90
Todd Brilliant Men's 4 47 / 90
Eric Kuo Men's 4 50 / 90
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Christian Forsyth CAT 4 10 / 62
Christian Forsyth CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 7 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Christian Forsyth Cat 4/5 2 / 53
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
David Carr Men 4 6 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
David Carr Men 4 3 / 57
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
David Carr Men 4 30 / 67
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Neil Cooper Cat 4 Men Race 2 8 / 75
Christian Forsyth Cat 4 Men Race 2 23 / 75
Todd Brilliant Cat 4 Men Race 2 25 / 75
David Carr Cat 4 Men Race 2 26 / 75
Alistair Siebert Cat 4 Men Race 1 7 / 82
Ira Blumberg Cat 4 Men Race 1 28 / 82
Steven Marmo Cat 4 Men Race 1 44 / 82
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Alistair Siebert CATEGORY 4 90km 2 / 87
David Carr CATEGORY 4 90km 10 / 87
Ira Blumberg CATEGORY 4 90km 21 / 87
Matt Rivera CATEGORY 4 90km 24 / 87
Eric Kuo CATEGORY 4 90km 35 / 87
Todd Brilliant CATEGORY 4 90km 59 / 87
Tom Laskey CATEGORY 4 90km 68 / 87
Jeffrey Vogel CATEGORY 4 90km 80 / 87
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Alistair Siebert 4 Men White Group 1 / 84
Todd Brilliant 4 Men White Group 31 / 84
Ira Blumberg 4 Men White Group 32 / 84
Steven Marmo 4 Men White Group 42 / 84
Jeffrey Vogel 4 Men White Group 55 / 84
Eric Kuo 4 Men White Group 60 / 84
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
David Carr 4 Men Grp B 6 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
David Carr 4 Men Grp B 4 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
David Carr 4 Men Grp B 5 / 56
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
David Carr 4 Men Grp B 5 / 56
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Todd Brilliant Cat 4 Men 32 / 64
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Tom Laskey Men 50+ (Cat 1- 45 / 69
Todd Brilliant Cat 4 54 / 94
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
David Carr Men's 4 34 / 86
Todd Brilliant Men's 4 53 / 86
Adam Zimmerman Men's 4,5 1 / 56
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
David Carr CAT 4 12 / 83
Christian Forsyth CAT 4 21 / 83
Todd Brilliant CAT 4 55 / 83
Matt Rivera CAT 4 67 / 83
Tom Laskey CAT 4 75 / 83
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Todd Brilliant Men 4 Red Group 23 / 85
David Carr Men 4 Red Group 79 / 85