Log In

Team Overview: Hincapie Development Team
(redirected from: Hincapie Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 8

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 9
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 97
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 97

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 115
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 11 / 93
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 18 / 93
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 23 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 121
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 121

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Simon Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 12 / 33

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 75
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 76
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 76

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 112
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 112
Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 55

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Ian Mcshane Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Spencer Petrov Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Andrew Schmidt Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 7 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Ian Mcshane Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 84
Simon Jones Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Ian Mcshane Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 84
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 3 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 86
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 86
Spencer Petrov Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 19
Ian Mcshane Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 19
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 1 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Andrew Schmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 81

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 8 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men 19-29 Cat 3 4 / 30
Simon Jones Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 8 / 57
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 2 / 37

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 4

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 18

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 52

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors 1 / 15

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Dion Smith Men Pro-12 1 / 129
Toms Skujins Men Pro-12 2 / 129
Mac Brennan Men Pro-12 3 / 129
Andzs Flaksis Men Pro-12 4 / 129
Oscar Clark Men Pro-12 7 / 129
Ty Magner Men Pro-12 9 / 129
Ian Mcshane Men Pro-12 61 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Simon Jones Men 15-16 Junior 6 / 14
Ian Mcshane Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 10
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2 16 / 43

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 1 / 15

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 4
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 10 / 70
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 27 / 70
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 12 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 8 / 70
Evan East Men Junior 17-18 17 / 70
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 19 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 10 / 73
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 38 / 73
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 19 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 17 / 79
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 27 / 79
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 12 / 43

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Miguel Bryon Men pro/1/2 6 / 56

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Simon Jones Men 3/4 4 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Simon Jones Men 2/3 53 / 92

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Simon Jones Men 2/3 33 / 90

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO 1/2 20 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 56

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Evan East Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 1 / 13

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/1/2 15 / 36

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Alder Martz Men PRO/1/2 13 / 77

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 39 / 41

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Miguel Bryon Men PRO/1/2 4 / 57
Alder Martz Men PRO/1/2 6 / 57

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Alder Martz Men PRO/1/2 15 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 36
Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 36

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Richard Rainville Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 13 / 61
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 6 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 8 / 104
Richard Rainville Men Junior 17-18 18 / 104
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 17-18 27 / 104
David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 37 / 104
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 55 / 104
Brandon Pruett Men Junior 17-18 72 / 104
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 47 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 128
Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 128
Gavin Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 72 / 128
Brandon Pruett Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 92 / 128
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 93 / 128
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 6 / 77

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 5 / 27
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 15-16 6 / 27
David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 3 / 44
Richard Rainville Men Junior 17-18 12 / 44
Evan East Men Junior 17-18 14 / 44
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 33 / 44
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 17-18 34 / 44

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 121
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 121

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Gavin Haley Cat 2/3 15 / 71
Evan East Cat 2/3 25 / 71

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Jacob King Men Open 58 / 64

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Gavin Haley Cat 2/3 18 / 104

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 14 / 67

Ronde van Burns (Jun 17 2014)

Evan East Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 32

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 1 / 30
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 14 '9- 1 / 11

2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 59
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 34

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 37

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro-Cat 12 81 / 88

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Simon Jones Men Category 2-3 15 / 87
Richard Rainville Men Category 2-3 16 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 107
Gavin Haley Mixed Junior 17-18 8 / 17
David Lombardo Mixed Junior 17-18 9 / 17
Richard Rainville Mixed Junior 17-18 11 / 17
Simon Jones Mixed Junior 15-16 1 / 21
Andrew Schmidt Mixed Junior 15-16 8 / 21
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 50

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 127
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 127
David Lombardo Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 38
Richard Rainville Mixed Open Junior 15-18 8 / 38
Simon Jones Mixed Open Junior 15-18 10 / 38
Gavin Haley Mixed Open Junior 15-18 24 / 38
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 95
Gavin Haley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 95
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 95
Andrew Schmidt Mixed Open Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 70

Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)

Evan East Men CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 36

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 42
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 49
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 37
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 10 / 30

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 65
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 99
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 75 / 99

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 34

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Simon Jones Men Jr 15-16 Boys 3 / 14
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 31 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men CAT 2/3 4 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 4 / 23
Simon Jones Men Category 3 1 / 28

Ring of Fire (Apr 23 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Evan East Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 6 / 17

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Open 17-18 1 / 3
Brandon Pruett Men Cat 2 15 / 26

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 61

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men - Cat 4 13 / 38

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Isaac Enderline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 2 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

David Lombardo Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 32
Gavin Haley Men Open Junior 17-18 25 / 32
Simon Jones Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

David Lombardo Men OPEN Junior 17-18 1 / 32
Gavin Haley Men OPEN Junior 17-18 11 / 32
Simon Jones Men OPEN Junior 15-16 10 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

David Lombardo Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 46
Gavin Haley Men Open Junior 17-18 12 / 46
Jordan Marhanka Men Open Junior 17-18 41 / 46
Simon Jones Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Open Junior 15-16 25 / 29

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

David Lombardo Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 46
Gavin Haley Men Open Junior 17-18 12 / 46
Jordan Marhanka Men Open Junior 17-18 22 / 46
Simon Jones Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Open Junior 15-16 20 / 29

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 56 / 58
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Championship Open 56 / 65

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Evan East Men Pro 1/2 19 / 26

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO 12 19 / 37

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2 29 / 62

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO12 30 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 1-18 2 / 49
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 79
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 95
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 95
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 95
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 1-18 1 / 50
Brandon Pruett Men Junior 1-18 3 / 50
Evan East Men Junior 1-18 5 / 50
Richard Rainville Men Junior 1-18 7 / 50
David Lombardo Men Junior 1-18 11 / 50
Simon Jones Men Junior 1-18 16 / 50
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 1-18 22 / 50
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 45 / 64
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 101
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 101
Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 101
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 101
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 101
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 101
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 101

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 1-18 1 / 37
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 67
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 67

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 46

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 63
Simon Jones Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 22
Simon Jones Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 26

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 15 / 59

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 22 / 40

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Sara Tussey Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 47

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Charlie Hough Men pro/1/2 3 / 55
Jordan Marhanka Men pro/1/2 47 / 55
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 21 / 23

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Sara Tussey Men Masters 35+ 12 / 20

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Sara Tussey Women PRO/1/2 21 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO/1/2 18 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Brandon Pruett Men Cat 1/2 11 / 46

Orange Star Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Cat 2 5 / 8

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro Cat 1/2 23 / 43

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 17 / 35

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

David Flynn Men PRO/1/2 1 / 79

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Charlie Hough Men JRS 17-18 1 / 4

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 11 / 33

PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 16 / 30

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)

Sara Tussey Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 24
Sara Tussey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Kelli Mcdowell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 4 / 4

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)

Sara Tussey Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 24
Sara Tussey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Kelli Mcdowell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 4 / 4

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

John Delong Men Pro 1/2 4 / 53

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro1/2/3 Master 2 / 8

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Sara Tussey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 30

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

David Flynn Men PRO/1/2 40 / 61

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Senior Men Category 3 7 / 27
Charlie Hough Men Pro/1/2 2 / 63

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Senior Men Category 3 11 / 22
Charlie Hough Men Pro/1/2 16 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Senior Men Category 3 4 / 35
Charlie Hough Men Pro/1/2 32 / 67

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Junior 15--18 1 / 10
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Junior 15--18 1 / 4

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)

Charlie Hough Men pro/1/2 3 / 60

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 2 / 42
David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 68

Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Charlie Hough Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Charlie Hough Men Cat pro/1/2 3 / 23

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Cat 2/3 15 / 62

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 2/3 2 / 15
Charlie Hough Men Cat 2/3 6 / 15
Brian Nunn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Justin Crawford Men Category1/2/3 52 / 80

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 60

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Charlie Hough Men PRO 1/2 Open 3 / 83
David Flynn Men PRO 1/2 Open 19 / 83
Brandon Pruett Men PRO 1/2 Open 51 / 83

Ring of Fire (Mar 27 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 19 2013)

Alan Starnes Men Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Danny Mathis Men Cat 3/4 46 / 47

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat3/4 3 / 42

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat3/4 2 / 52

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat3/4 2 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 77
David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior15-18 01-18 2 / 44
Charlie Hough Men Junior15-18 01-18 4 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 81
David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 81
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 72
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 72
Shane Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 72
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 72
Shane Martin Men Masters 40+ 40+ 1 / 47
Charlie Hough Men Junior15-18 01-18 1 / 52
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior15-18 01-18 2 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 38 / 45
Charlie Hough Men Junior 01-18 1 / 60
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 01-18 2 / 60
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 91
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 91
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 91

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Charlie Hough Men Junior 01-18 1 / 61
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 01-18 3 / 61
Brandon Pruett Men Junior 01-18 4 / 61
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Edison Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 66
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 81
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 81
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 81

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Scottie Weiss Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Brian Nunn Men Cat 4 20 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro Cat 1/2 28 / 53
Edison Turner Men Pro Cat 1/2 36 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Edison Turner Men PRO/CAT 1/2 60 / 71

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 55 / 89
Shane Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 67 / 89
Shane Martin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 28 / 41

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 70 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 44 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 35 / 82
Shane Martin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 10 / 34

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 1 / 73
Shane Martin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 12 / 30

Hanes Park Classic (Jul 29 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Masters 45+ 45-99 31 / 42

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Masters 50-54 50-54 5 / 21

Tour of Reidsville (Jul 1 2012)

William Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 15 / 20
Danny Mathis Men Masters 50+ 00-99 3 / 7
Danny Mathis Men Cat 3 00-99 22 / 30

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Mathew Lipscomb Men U23 92 / 123

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Mathew Lipscomb Men U23 117 / 125

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Mathew Lipscomb Men U23 21 / 60
William Richter Men Junior 17-18 45 / 102

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 105

Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Jun 17 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 119

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

William Richter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 5

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 142
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 142
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 142

Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat 3 00-99 26 / 31
Danny Mathis Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 17 / 39

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat3/4 53 / 76
Danny Mathis Men Master35+1/2/3/4 35-99 22 / 32

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Nick Fishbein Men Cat 2/3 16 / 45

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

William Richter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 12
William Richter Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 70

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat3/4 00-99 47 / 89

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 27 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 87
Geri Mewett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 87

Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Crit (Mar 4 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat3/4 00-99 35 / 54

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Geri Mewett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 93
Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 93

Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Danny Mathis Men pro/1/2 00-99 36 / 45

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 93
Rich Hincapie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 93
Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 93
Richard Howard Men Masters 50+ 50-99 25 / 34
Richard Howard Men Cat 4 68 / 94

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Rich Hincapie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 137
Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 137
Richard Howard Men Masters 50+ 50-99 22 / 35

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 77

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 113
Rich Hincapie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 113
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 113

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 7 / 66
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 11 / 66
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 21 / 66
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 28 / 66
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 40 / 66
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 41 / 66
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 43 / 66
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 39

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 5 / 98
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 14 / 98
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 24 / 98
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 27 / 98
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 40 / 98
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 47 / 98
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 53 / 98
John Delong Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 48
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 48

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 5 / 69
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 7 / 69
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 18 / 69
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 21 / 69
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 39 / 69
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 21

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Tyler Karnes Pro 1,2,3 22 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 47 / 52

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

John Delong Men Pro/1/2 1 / 22
Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 22
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Reid Beloni Men Pro/1/2 21 / 22
John Delong Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 21
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 21

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 11

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 24

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

John Delong P/1/2 Men 2 / 37

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men Category 1/2 21 / 35

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Isaac Enderline Men Cat 2 8 / 61
William Richter Men Cat 2 57 / 61
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 2 58 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Isaac Enderline Men Cat 2 4 / 64
William Richter Men Cat 2 36 / 64
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 2 41 / 64

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

A.t. Stamp Cat 2/3 17 / 30

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

John Delong Men Pro 1/2 9 / 52
A.t. Stamp Men Pro 1/2 42 / 52
Scotland Leman Men Pro 1/2 52 / 52

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

John Delong Men PRO 1/2 14 / 33
A.t. Stamp Men PRO 1/2 30 / 33

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

A.t. Stamp Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

A.t. Stamp Pro 1/2/3 32 / 54

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men Category1/2/3 32 / 65

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Will Richter Juniors (15-18) 1 / 5
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 1 / 56
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 10 / 56
Edison Turner Men Pro/1/2 18 / 56
Jake Arnold Men Pro/1/2 19 / 56
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 21 / 56
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 25 / 56
Will Richter Men Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 31 / 56
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 38 / 56
Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2 42 / 56
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 48 / 56
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 26
John Delong Masters Men (30+/40+) 15 / 26

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Jake Arnold Men Pro/1/2 8 / 75
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 10 / 75
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 14 / 75
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 16 / 75
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 23 / 75
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 33 / 75
Will Richter Men Pro/1/2 45 / 75
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 46 / 75
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 53 / 75
Edison Turner Men Pro/1/2 56 / 75
Bruce Humphries Men Pro/1/2 63 / 75
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 69 / 75
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 32

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 2 / 59
Edison Turner Men Pro/1/2 4 / 59
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 6 / 59
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 12 / 59
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 15 / 59
Jake Arnold Men Pro/1/2 16 / 59
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 17 / 59
Will Richter Men Pro/1/2 18 / 59
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 24 / 59
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 29 / 59
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 35 / 59
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 13

North Carolina State TT Championships (May 29 2011)

Jacob Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 2 / 4
Richard Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 7 / 8
Jacob Arnold Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 31
Bradley Spears Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 31

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 20

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 27

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 12

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 5 / 25
Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

John Delong Men Category1/2/3 11 / 41

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Tyler Karnes Men 1/2/3 18 / 18

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Tyler Karnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 1 / 23

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men 15 / 50

Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Bradley Spears Masters Men 1 / 22
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19

Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Bradley Spears Masters Men 1 / 22
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19

Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)

Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 24
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 24

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Tyler Karnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 26

Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)

Andrew Meyer Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 41
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 41

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Nick Fishbein Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jacob Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 83 / 113
Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 108 / 116
Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 31 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 80 / 122
Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 35 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 77
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 78 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 32 / 84
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 93 / 158

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Andrew Meyer Men - Junior - 15-18 8 / 46
Aubrey Moore Men - Junior - 15-18 14 / 46
Tyler Karnes Men - Junior - 15-18 35 / 46
Blair Turner Men - Junior - 15-18 43 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Tyler Karnes Men - Junior - 15-18 11 / 52
Blair Turner Men - Junior - 15-18 16 / 52
Aubrey Moore Men - Junior - 15-18 29 / 52
Andrew Meyer Men - Junior - 15-18 30 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Blair Turner Men - Junior - 15-18 24 / 69
Andrew Meyer Men - Junior - 15-18 33 / 69
Aubrey Moore Men - Junior - 15-18 45 / 69
Tyler Karnes Men - Junior - 15-18 53 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Tyler Karnes Men Junior 13 / 67
Andrew Meyer Men Junior 14 / 67
Blair Turner Men Junior 15 / 67
Aubrey Moore Men Junior 28 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Simon Jones 59
Jordan Marhanka 44
Brandon Pruett 37
Ian Mcshane 33
Andrew Schmidt 31
Tyler Karnes 26
David Lombardo 24
Evan East 24
Charlie Hough 23
Spencer Petrov 23
Mike Stone 15
John Delong 15
Danny Mathis 14
Alder Martz 14
Sara Tussey 14
Steven Carpenter 13
Bradley Spears 12
David Flynn 12
Gavin Haley 12
Isaac Enderline 11
Richard Rainville 11
A.t. Stamp 10
Parker Kyzer 9
Aubrey Moore 9
Oscar Clark 9
William Richter 7
Wilmar Vargas 6
Shane Martin 6
Geri Mewett 6
Edison Turner 6
Justin Lowe 5
Andrew Meyer 5
Blair Turner 4
Will Richter 4
Richard Howard 4
Rich Hincapie 3
Jake Arnold 3
Mathew Lipscomb 3
Jacob Arnold 3
Nick Fishbein 2
Miguel Bryon 2
Brian Nunn 2
Kelli Mcdowell 2
Toms Skujins 1
Mac Brennan 1
Alan Starnes 1
Andzs Flaksis 1
Dion Smith 1
Bruce Humphries 1
Scotland Leman 1
Reid Beloni 1
Justin Crawford 1
Jacob King 1
Andrew Schmidt 1
Ty Magner 1
Scottie Weiss 1