Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Kissena Cycling Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Marc Bertucco Men Master 40+ 40 / 53
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 15 / 81
Ryan Johnston Men Cat 3 32 / 81
Adam Naguib Men Cat 3 36 / 81
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 3 40 / 81
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Patrick Grehan Men 3/4 23 / 40
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men 3/4 35 / 40
Michael Perlberg Men 1/2/3 11 / 37
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 21 / 37
Michael Kalphat Men 5 12 / 19
Horace Kalphat Men 5 14 / 19
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
J.p. Partland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 94
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Erika Tarte women pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
Konrad Ratzmann 3 10 / 54
Adam Naguib 3 16 / 54
Andrew Da silva 3 42 / 54
Niall Smart 4 35+ 15 / 51
Patrick Rodriguez 4 u35 23 / 24
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)
Phillip Maronilla Men 3/4 27 / 54
Mark Inaba Men 3/4 28 / 54
Jeffrey Condon Men 3/4 34 / 54
Patrick Grehan Men 3/4 38 / 54
Christopher Ell Men 3/4 39 / 54
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 15 / 37
Michael Kalphat Men 5 7 / 15
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Vlad Preoteasa Men Masters 35-39 32 / 38
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Joseph Iberti Gran Fondo 56 / 67
Niall Smart Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 1/2 16 / 18
Vlad Preoteasa Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 13 / 14
Vlad Preoteasa Men CAT 3 31 / 31
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 44 / 59
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Craig London Men 3 14 / 35
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)
Mark Inaba Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 33
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Phillip Maronilla Men 3/4 31 / 42
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 18 / 32
Michael Kalphat Men 5 9 / 12
Horace Kalphat Men 5 11 / 12
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Master 35+ 17 / 33
Jeffrey Condon Men Master 45+ 31 / 45
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 42 / 45
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Craig London Men 3 8 / 19
Mark Inaba Men 4 18 / 31
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Tim Heckman Men Masters 40-44 14 / 14
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 57 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 34 / 36
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Matthew Davitt Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 41
W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 21 / 40
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 41
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 18 / 28
J.p. Partland Men 1/2/3 28 / 28
Horace Kalphat Men 5 6 / 14
Michael Kalphat Men 5 7 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Kayt Mathers Women 1-4 Open 17 / 48
J.p. Partland Men P12 Open 39 / 100
Marc Bertucco Men P12 Open 61 / 100
Dale Suttle Men P12 Open 63 / 100
Niall Smart Men 4 Open 38 / 100
Phillip Maronilla Men 4 Open 76 / 100
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men 4 Open 84 / 100
Matthew Davitt Men 3 Open 15 / 98
Joseph Mueller Men 3 Open 38 / 98
Vlad Preoteasa Men 3 Open 75 / 98
David Vollbach Men 3 Open 77 / 98
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Masters 35+ 55 / 55
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Marc Bertucco Pro1-3 35 / 80
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Johnston Johnston Men Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Niall Smart Men Cat 4 8 / 65
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4 16 / 65
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 25
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Matthew Davitt Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 14 / 39
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)
Vladislav Khlopine Men 3/4 6 / 38
Phillip Maronilla Men 3/4 31 / 38
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 26 / 31
Michael Kalphat Men 5 6 / 11
Horace Kalphat Men 5 7 / 11
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 57
Vlad Preoteasa Men CAT 3 37 / 55
A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2014)
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 (28 Miles) 4 / 12
David Yang Men Cat 4/5 (28 Miles) 5 / 12
Dale Suttle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (35 Miles) 8 / 21
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (35 Miles) 13 / 21
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Vladislav Khlopine Men 3/4 19 / 27
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 17 / 19
Michael Kalphat Men 5 5 / 11
Horace Kalphat Men 5 10 / 11
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 70 / 78
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Adam Naguib Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 35
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 77
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 Senior 66 / 77
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 87 / 92
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Vladislav Khlopine Men 3/4 13 / 32
Andrew Da silva Men 1/2/3 11 / 35
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 24 / 35
Michael Kalphat Men 5 5 / 10
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 63 / 71
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Craig London Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Erika Tarte Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 26
David Yang Men Cat4/5 15 / 75
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat4/5 23 / 75
Nelson Martins Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 23 / 34
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Craig London Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Erika Tarte Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 26
Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 19 / 67
David Yang Men Cat4/5 22 / 67
Nelson Martins Men Cat4/5 27 / 67
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat4/5 50 / 67
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 58 / 102
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Open Elite 8 / 10
Adam Naguib Men Open Elite 9 / 10
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Craig London Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Erika Tarte Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 25
David Yang Men Cat4/5 6 / 75
Nelson Martins Men Cat4/5 29 / 75
Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 35 / 75
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat4/5 53 / 75
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 15 / 35
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 20 / 38
Erika Tarte Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat4/5 11 / 77
David Yang Men Cat4/5 27 / 77
Nelson Martins Men Cat4/5 28 / 77
Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 31 / 77
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Craig London Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Johnston Johnston Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 87 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3 39 / 73
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 39 / 67
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 20 / 31
Michael Kalphat Men 5 10 / 13
Horace Kalphat Men 5 12 / 13
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
J.p. Partland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 67
Marc Bertucco Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 67
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 2/3 36 / 55
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 2/3 37 / 55
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 2/3 38 / 55
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Vladislav Khlopine Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Chi Zhang Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Patrick Rodriguez Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Patrick Grehan Men Cat4/5 7 / 29
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Adam Naguib Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
J.p. Partland Men Master 40+ 42 / 59
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
Patrick Grehan Men 3/4 20 / 50
Phillip Maronilla Men 3/4 40 / 50
Keith Snyder Men 1/2/3 33 / 53
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 38 / 53
Michael Kalphat Men 5 6 / 10
Horace Kalphat Men 5 8 / 10
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Adam Naguib Men 3 5 / 52
Konrad Ratzmann Men 3 28 / 52
Ryan Johnston Men 3 35 / 52
Jeff Condon Men 3 37 / 52
Joaquin C de baca Men 3 44 / 52
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 24 / 58
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 41 / 58
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 42 / 58
David Yang Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 50
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 50
Niall Smart Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 50
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 / 66
Craig London Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 60
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 60
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 96
Vladislav Khlopine Men Cat 4 9 / 96
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 33 / 96
Aaron Blum Men Cat 4 59 / 96
Patrick Rodriguez Men Cat 4 82 / 96
Craig London Men Cat 3 12 / 95
David Vollbach Men Cat 3 42 / 95
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Patrick Rodriguez Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 47
Aaron Blum Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 47
Matthew Davitt Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
Aaron Blum Men 3/4 21 / 29
Michael Kalphat Men 5 4 / 11
Horace Kalphat Men 5 10 / 11
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Patrick Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 30
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Julie Jones Women Cat 4 23 / 23
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Vlad Preoteasa Men Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Ian Ellis Men Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 18 / 24
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Craig London Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 14 / 19
David Yang Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Ian Ellis Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Aaron Blum Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Patrick Rodriguez Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 50
Aaron Blum Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 50
Matthew Davitt Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
J.p. Partland Men Masters 45+ 79 / 97
Craig London Men Cat 3 7 / 98
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 85 / 98
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 86 / 98
Dusan Strika Men Cat 3 95 / 98
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 3 96 / 98
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2 33 / 77
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 2 58 / 77
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2 59 / 77
J.p. Partland Men Cat 2 66 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Adam Naguib Men 3 31 / 52
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Adam Naguib Men 3 39 / 43
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Craig London Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Niall Smart Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Dusan Strika Men Cat 3/4 46 / 49
Michael Perlberg Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 68
Ragot Ragot Men Cat Pro/1/2 66 / 68
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ 29 / 45
Vlad Preoteasa Men Masters 35+ 38 / 45
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 44 / 45
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Adam Naguib Men 3 34 / 52
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 4 / 22
Ian Ellis Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 22 / 22
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 68
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 22 / 68
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 39 / 68
Dan Reiners Men Cat 4/5 44 / 68
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat 4/5 52 / 68
Craig London Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Ragot Ragot Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 56
Michael Perlberg Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 56
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ 26 / 38
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Adam Naguib Men 3 40 / 52
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Matthew Davitt Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 21
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Jeff Apruzzese Men 3/4 12 / 33
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 32 / 43
Horace Kalphat Men 5 9 / 16
Chi Zhang Men 5 12 / 16
Michael Kalphat Men 5 13 / 16
David Sharma Men 5 14 / 16
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Johnston Johnston Men Pro 123 Open 13 / 47
Dale Suttle Men Pro 123 Open 32 / 47
David Vollbach Men Pro 123 Open 68 / 47
Patrick Grehan Men Category 4 Masters 30 / 23
Thierry Bonnaire Men Category 4 Masters 53 / 23
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Category 4 Masters 59 / 23
Ian Ellis Men Category 4 Masters 63 / 23
James Nelson Men Category 4 Masters 66 / 23
Craig Zolan Men Category 4 Masters 67 / 23
J.p. Partland Men Pro 123 Masters 25 / 26
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro 123 Masters 40 / 26
Stokes Stokes Men Pro 123 Masters 58 / 26
Jay Whalen Men Category 5 Open 16 / 21
Brendan Rigby Men Category 4 Open 1 / 46
Jeff Apruzzese Men Category 4 Open 31 / 46
Niall Smart Men Category 4 Open 33 / 46
Vladislav Khlopine Men Category 4 Open 41 / 46
Wes Tillman Men Category 4 Open 49 / 46
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 1 / 10
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 9 / 10
Emily Atwater Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 10 / 10
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 1 / 22
Kayt Mathers Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 10 / 22
Emily Atwater Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 19 / 22
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 94
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 94
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 64 / 77
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Paige Holbrook Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 23
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 5 / 13
Emily Atwater Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 9 / 13
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 13 / 13
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Craig London Men CAT 2/3 22 / 57
Ragot Ragot Men CAT 2/3 45 / 57
Stokes Stokes Men CAT 2/3 55 / 57
Vlad Preoteasa Men CAT 2/3 57 / 57
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 7 / 12
Kayt Mathers Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 8 / 12
Emily Atwater Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 11 / 12
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 1 / 10
Kayt Mathers Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 7 / 10
Emily Atwater Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 10 / 10
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
John Malcolmson Men 3/4 5 / 42
Jeff Apruzzese Men 3/4 29 / 42
Wes Tillman Men 3/4 30 / 42
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 30 / 38
Horace Kalphat Men 5 11 / 12
Michael Kalphat Men 5 12 / 12
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Vladislav Khlopine Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 28 / 77
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 35 / 77
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 47 / 77
Adam Naguib Men Elite 53 / 87
Niall Smart Men Cat 4 18 / 90
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 30 / 90
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
John Malcolmson Men 3/4 6 / 53
Wes Tillman Men 3/4 18 / 53
Jeff Apruzzese Men 3/4 21 / 53
Phillip Maronilla Men 3/4 49 / 53
Michael Perlberg Men 1/2/3 8 / 31
Vlad Preoteasa Men 1/2/3 22 / 31
Chi Zhang Men 5 10 / 15
Horace Kalphat Men 5 14 / 15
Michael Kalphat Men 5 15 / 15
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 69
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 69
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 103
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 103
David Yang Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 103
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 103
Niall Smart Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 103
Aaron Blum Men Cat 4 Senior 84 / 103
John Malcolmson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 103
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 103
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 103
Craig London Men Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 103
David Yang Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 103
Aaron Blum Men Cat 3/4 Senior 47 / 103
Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 Senior 68 / 103
Wes Tillman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 84 / 103
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 36
Meredith Martin Women Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 36
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 86
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 2/3 Senior 43 / 86
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior 61 / 86
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior 63 / 86
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 2/3 Senior 64 / 86
John Malcolmson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 86 / 86
Rostislav Knopov Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 78
Joel Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 78
Jay Whalen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 78
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 30
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Kayt Mathers Women Cat1-4 Open 20 / 35
Chi Zhang Men Category 5 Open 24 / 28
Stokes Stokes Men Masters Cat1-4 57 / 87
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Masters Cat1-4 65 / 87
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters Cat1-4 73 / 87
Jules Roazen Men Masters Cat1-4 81 / 87
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Erika Tarte Women 3/4 4 / 18
Jeffrey Apruzzese Mens 3/4 40 / 66
Konrad Ratzmann Mens 3/4 54 / 66
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 4 / 24
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Senior Men (P12345) 17 / 19
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Ian Ellis Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 18 / 19
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
David Yang Men - Category 4 27 / 68
Patrick Grehan Men - Category 4 31 / 68
Peter Bysshe Men - Category 4 56 / 68
Jeff Owens Men - Category 4 64 / 68
Niall Smart Men - Category 4 65 / 68
Rostislav Knopov Men - Category 5 21 / 34
J.p. Partland Men - Pro123 18 / 87
Marc Bertucco Men - Pro123 61 / 87
David Vollbach Men - Pro123 70 / 87
Ryan Johnston Men - Pro123 83 / 87
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Da silva Men Category3/4 13 / 28
Craig London Men Category3/4 18 / 28
Konrad Ratzmann Men Category3/4 26 / 28
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 18 / 55
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Dusan Strika 45+ 25 / 26
Niall Smart 35+ 24 / 38
Vlad Preoteasa 35+ 25 / 38
Dusan Strika 35+ 36 / 38
Craig London Cat 3 8 / 44
Vlad Preoteasa Cat 3 35 / 44
Konrad Ratzmann Cat 3 37 / 44
Andrew Da silva Cat 3 43 / 44
James Nelson Cat 4 9 / 36
David Yang Cat 4 12 / 36
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Cat 4 23 / 36
Wes Tillman Cat 4 24 / 36
Niall Smart Cat 4 32 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Cat 4 34 / 36
Jeffrey White Cat 4 36 / 36
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 13 / 49
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Tim Heckman Men Cat 5 G 35+ 12 / 44
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 5 A 6 / 57
Graydon Kolk Men Cat 5 A 31 / 57
Rostislav Knopov Men Cat 5 A 37 / 57
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 2 / 32
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 4 23 / 32
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4 C 8 / 58
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat 4 C 15 / 58
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 C 52 / 58
David Yang Men Cat 4 C 55 / 58
Niall Smart Men Cat 4 C 58 / 58
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4 B 40+ 34 / 74
Adam Naguib Men Cat 3 10 / 119
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 3 36 / 119
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 86 / 119
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Craig London Men Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Wes Tillman Men Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Dusan Strika Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 35+ 7 / 29
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Edward Nolan Men Masters 55+ 30 / 32
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Konrad Ratzmann Men Category3 16 / 21
Michael Perlberg Men Category 1/2 19 / 40
Ragot Ragot Men Category 1/2 37 / 40
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
John Malcolmson B Race 3 / 64
Jeff Condon B Race 12 / 64
Adam Naguib B Race 19 / 64
Patrick Grehan B Race 23 / 64
Ian Ellis B Race 49 / 64
Thierry Bonnaire B Race 58 / 64
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5-1 10 / 33
David Yang Men Cat 4/5-1 16 / 33
Tim Heckman Men Cat 4/5-1 20 / 33
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5-1 22 / 33
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5-1 28 / 33
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5-1 33 / 33
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 35+ 23 / 52
Stokes Stokes Men Masters 35+ 37 / 52
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 46 / 52
Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 27 / 34
Tim Heckman Men Cat 4/5-2 9 / 32
David Yang Men Cat 4/5-2 14 / 32
James Nelson Men Cat 4/5-2 16 / 32
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5-2 18 / 32
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5-2 19 / 32
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5-2 20 / 32
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Johnston Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Craig London Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Mark Inaba C (4/5) Race 36 miles 19 / 65
Vlad Preoteasa A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 67 / 70
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 29
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 29
Glori Campbell Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Christopher Yack Men Cat 4/5-1 3 / 39
David Yang Men Cat 4/5-1 9 / 39
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5-1 19 / 39
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5-1 30 / 39
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat 4/5-1 32 / 39
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5-1 33 / 39
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 35+ 4 / 64
Christopher Yack Men Masters 35+ 26 / 64
Stokes Stokes Men Masters 35+ 43 / 64
Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ 45 / 64
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 61 / 64
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5-2 7 / 30
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5-2 13 / 30
David Yang Men Cat 4/5-2 16 / 30
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5-2 18 / 30
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 72
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 72
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 72
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
John Malcolmson B (3/4) Race 48 miles 8 / 36
Patrick Grehan B (3/4) Race 48 miles 13 / 36
Aaron Blum B (3/4) Race 48 miles 25 / 36
Ian Ellis B (3/4) Race 48 miles 34 / 36
Vlad Preoteasa A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 43 / 67
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat 4/5-1 22 / 64
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4/5-1 24 / 64
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5-1 26 / 64
David Yang Men Cat 4/5-1 42 / 64
Christopher Yack Men Cat 4/5-1 45 / 64
Tim Heckman Men Cat 4/5-1 46 / 64
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 35+ 38 / 76
Stokes Stokes Men Masters 35+ 45 / 76
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 35+ 48 / 76
Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ 49 / 76
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 74 / 76
Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 42 / 46
Christopher Yack Men Cat 4/5-2 8 / 55
David Yang Men Cat 4/5-2 16 / 55
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5-2 19 / 55
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4/5-2 24 / 55
Tim Heckman Men Cat 4/5-2 30 / 55
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5-2 38 / 55
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 79
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 79
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 79
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Matthew Arlyck Men Open Master 35-44 23 / 24
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Vlad Preoteasa Pro 1/2/3 Race 78 / 87
John Malcolmson Cat 3/4 Race 3 / 64
Ian Ellis Cat 3/4 Race 41 / 64
Aaron Blum Cat 3/4 Race 64 / 64
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Edward Nolan Men Master 45+ 39 / 61
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)
Erika Tarte Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 35+ 30 / 60
Johnston Johnston Men Masters 35+ 40 / 60
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 35+ 46 / 60
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 55 / 60
Stokes Stokes Men Masters 35+ 59 / 60
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4/5-2 2 / 31
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5-2 10 / 31
Tim Heckman Men Cat 4/5-2 18 / 31
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat 4/5-2 20 / 31
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5-2 23 / 31
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5-2 27 / 31
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48
Stokes Stokes Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Johnston Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Dusan Strika Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Jay Whalen Men 5 Senior 34 / 64
Jesse Lash Men 5 Senior 46 / 64
Erika Tarte Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 21
Brendan Rigby Men 4 Senior 4 / 69
Niall Smart Men 4 Senior 16 / 69
Wes Tillman Men 4 Senior 32 / 69
Jeffrey White Men 4 Senior 33 / 69
Aaron Blum Men 4 Senior 47 / 69
Mark Inaba Men 4 Senior 51 / 69
David Yang Men 4 Senior 52 / 69
Kayt Mathers Women 4 Senior 14 / 21
Erika Tarte Women 4 Senior 18 / 21
David Vollbach Men Cat 2/3 Senior 55 / 67
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 64
John Malcolmson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 64
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 64
Craig London Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 63
David Vollbach Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 63
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 63
Aaron Blum Men Cat 3/4 Senior 58 / 63
John Malcolmson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 20
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Craig London Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
David Yang Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Mark Inaba Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Aaron Blum Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jeff Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Mark Inaba Men Masters 45+ 14 / 15
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Horace Kalphat Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Kayt Mathers Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Michael Kalphat Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Christopher Yack Men Cat 4 19 / 31
Eric Mehlenbeck Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Jay Whalen Cat 5 21 / 38
Pat Jones Cat 5 25 / 38
Eric Ragot Category: Kissena Club Championship 1 / 15
John Malcolmson Category: Kissena Club Championship 2 / 15
Michael Perlberg Category: Kissena Club Championship 3 / 15
Rene Herrera Category: Kissena Club Championship 4 / 15
Marc Bertucco Category: Kissena Club Championship 5 / 15
Brendan Rigby Category: Kissena Club Championship 6 / 15
De baca, joaquin C Category: Kissena Club Championship 7 / 15
Lennard Katz Category: Kissena Club Championship 8 / 15
Alyosha Smolarski Category: Kissena Club Championship 9 / 15
David Stokes Category: Kissena Club Championship 10 / 15
Ryan Johnston Category: Kissena Club Championship 11 / 15
, harry edmund Bolick Category: Kissena Club Championship 14 / 15
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Rene Herrera Men Cat 2/3 23 / 86
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 74 / 77
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Chris Pedersen Men Cat 5 23 / 74
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
J.p. Partland Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 43 / 44
Rene Herrera Men cat 3 senior 19+ 1 / 51
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 69
Adam Naguib Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 69
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4/5 Open 9 / 29
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4/5 Open 9 / 49
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Chris Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 30
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Harry edmund Bolick Men 50+ 35 / 42
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4/5 Open 11 / 49
Jeffrey White Men 4/5 Open 33 / 49
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Harry edmund Bolick Men 50+ 33 / 42
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4/5 Open 15 / 49
Jeffrey White Men 4/5 Open 33 / 49
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Harry edmund Bolick Men 50+ 38 / 42
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4/5 Open 19 / 49
Jeffrey White Men 4/5 Open 24 / 49
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 42 / 42
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
J.p. Partland Men 40+ 6 / 51
Marc Bertucco Men 40+ 35 / 51
Matthew Davitt Men 3/4 8 / 89
Brendan Rigby Men 3/4 30 / 89
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Matthew Arlyck Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Alyosha Smolarski Cat 4 Men 9 / 29
Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 72
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 82
John Malcolmson Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 94
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 94
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Alyosha Smolarski Men 4 12 / 76
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4 37 / 76
Adam Naguib Men 3 55 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Alyosha Smolarski Men 4 15 / 85
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4 32 / 85
Adam Naguib Men 3 32 / 76
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Michael Perlberg Men Pro 123 Open 30 / 67
Joaquin C de baca Men Pro 123 Open 42 / 67
Kayt Mathers Women Category 5 Open 1 / 1
Brendan Cyr Men Category 5 Open 29 / 42
Jay Whalen Men Category 5 Open 30 / 42
Alexander Vaughan Men Category 5 Open 37 / 42
Craig Zolan Men Category 4 Open 11 / 37
Aaron Blum Men Category 4 Open 12 / 37
Todd Mcloughlin Men Category 4 Open 18 / 37
Phillip Maronilla Men Category 4 Open 26 / 37
Mark Clifford Men Category 4 Open 28 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jules Roazen Windham Open Road Race 2 / 36
Alyosha Smolarski Men 4 11 / 85
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4 48 / 85
Adam Naguib Men 3 68 / 76
Ryan Johnston Men 3 76 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4 24 / 85
Alyosha Smolarski Men 4 47 / 85
Ryan Johnston Men 3 51 / 76
Adam Naguib Men 3 60 / 76
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)
Michael Perlberg Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 36
Joaquin C de baca Men Pro 123 Open 21 / 36
Andrew Da silva Men Pro 123 Open 34 / 36
Thierry Bonnaire Men Category 5 Open 15 / 19
Aaron Blum Men Category 4 Open 12 / 35
Craig Zolan Men Category 4 Open 22 / 35
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 37 / 39
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 37 / 37
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Mark Clifford Men Cat 4 58 / 66
Harry edmund Bolick Men Cat 4 65 / 66
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 74
Michael Perlberg Men 123 Open 58 / 95
Ragot Ragot Men 123 Open 85 / 95
Dusan Strika Men Cat 3 Open 77 / 93
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Rene Herrera Men 3 5 / 49
Adam Naguib Men 3 13 / 49
Alyosha Smolarski Men 4 5 / 75
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Phillip Maronilla 3-4 open 37 / 39
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Ian Ellis EDDY FOR MEN CATEGORY 8 / 13
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Thierry Bonnaire Cat 5/Junior 15-18 44 / 67
Jules Roazen 4 Men 7 / 68
Jeff Condon 4 Men 15 / 68
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 40 / 68
Alyosha Smolarski 3/4 Men 36 / 56
Adam Naguib Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 51
Ryan Johnston Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 51
Joseph Mueller Pro/1/2/3 Men 46 / 51
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Marc Bertucco Men PRO 1/2 34 / 34
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Marc Bertucco Mixed Amateur Finals 39 / 55
Marc Bertucco Men Master 35+ 10 / 13
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 5 2013)
Ragot Ragot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Andrew Da silva Brace 2 / 15
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 Elite 60 / 73
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)
Johnston Johnston Men Pro 123 Open 34 / 44
Thierry Bonnaire Men Category 5 Open 26 / 30
Brendan Rigby Men Category 4 Open 1 / 44
Alyosha Smolarski Men Category 4 Open 11 / 44
Mark Clifford Men Category 4 Open 12 / 44
Craig Zolan Men Category 4 Open 17 / 44
Aaron Blum Men Category 4 Open 25 / 44
Matthew Arlyck Men Category 4 Open 26 / 44
Phillip Maronilla Men Category 4 Open 31 / 44
Todd Mcloughlin Men Category 4 Open 38 / 44
Jules Roazen Men Category 4 Open 42 / 44
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 Elite 87 / 89
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 Elite 75 / 87
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Ragot Ragot Men Pro 123 Open 42 / 50
Michael Perlberg Men Pro 123 Open 47 / 50
Patrick Grehan Men Category 4 Masters 16 / 16
Brendan Rigby Men Category 4 Open 8 / 41
Matthew Arlyck Men Category 4 Open 36 / 41
Phillip Maronilla Men Category 4 Open 41 / 41
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4/5 2 / 66
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 66
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4/5 16 / 66
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 38 / 66
Mark Clifford Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66
Adam Fabian Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Johnston Johnston Men 3 28 / 50
Adam Naguib Men 3 34 / 50
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Adam Fabian Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Johnston Johnston Men 3 35 / 49
Stokes Stokes Men 3 42 / 49
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 13 / 25
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Adam Fabian Men Cat 4/5 12 / 59
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 59
Mark Clifford Men Cat 4/5 32 / 59
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Johnston Johnston Men 3 9 / 51
Adam Naguib Men 3 21 / 51
Stokes Stokes Men 3 41 / 51
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Marc Bertucco Men 2-3 Elite 94 / 95
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jun 21 2013)
Ragot Ragot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Michael Perlberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Marc Bertucco Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 52 / 54
Marc Bertucco Men 2-3 Elite 92 / 101
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 89
Eric Ragot Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 89
Rene Herrera 3 Men 10 / 61
Daniel Hubbard 3 Men 26 / 61
Keith Snyder 3 Men 28 / 61
David Stokes 3 Men 37 / 61
Adam Naguib 3 Men 43 / 61
Andrew Da silva 4 Men 1 / 66
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 47 / 66
Brendan Rigby 4 Men 48 / 66
Aaron Blum 4 Men 62 / 66
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Johnston Johnston Men Pro 123 Open 6 / 47
John Malcolmson Men Pro 123 Open 10 / 47
Ragot Ragot Men Pro 123 Open 42 / 47
Joaquin C de baca Men Pro 123 Open 43 / 47
Michael Perlberg Men Pro 123 Open 44 / 47
Dusan Strika Men Pro 123 Masters 31 / 32
Mckay Duncan Men Category 4 Masters 11 / 12
Alyosha Smolarski Men Category 4 Open 6 / 37
Aaron Blum Men Category 4 Open 15 / 37
Wes Tillman Men Category 4 Open 31 / 37
Jules Roazen Men Category 4 Open 33 / 37
Christopher Ell Men Category 5 Open 24 / 37
Adam Fabian Men Category 5 Open 25 / 37
Thierry Bonnaire Men Category 5 Open 26 / 37
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Andrew Da silva Cat 4 Men 3 / 56
Jeffrey Condon Cat 4 Men 9 / 56
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men 17 / 56
Mark Clifford Cat 4 Men 33 / 56
Wes Tillman Cat 4 Men 40 / 56
Alyosha Smolarski Cat3/4 Men 16 / 72
Daniel Hubbard Cat3/4 Men 26 / 72
Jeffrey Condon Cat3/4 Men 32 / 72
Stokes Stokes Cat3/4 Men 45 / 72
Ragot Ragot Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 45
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 45
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Adam Naguib 3 Men 27 / 51
Ryan Johnston 3 Men 30 / 51
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Andrew Da silva Men 4 1 / 36
Patrick Grehan Men 4 24 / 36
Patrick Grehan Men 3/4 15 / 36
Brendan Rigby Men 5 2 / 36
Thierry Bonnaire Men 5 26 / 36
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Eric Ragot Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 2 / 21
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Jeffrey White Men Cat4/5 11 / 27
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Ragot Ragot Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 45
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 45
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 56
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 56
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 56
Mark Clifford Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 56
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 56
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 71
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 71
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 Open 32 / 71
Stokes Stokes Men Cat3/4 Open 45 / 71
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Alyosha Smolarski Men4 41 / 76
Phillip Maronilla Men4 63 / 76
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (May 31 2013)
Ragot Ragot Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Matthew Davitt Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Brendan Rigby Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Aaron Blum Cat 4/5 21 / 47
John Sanderson Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 2 55 / 64
J.p. Partland Men Cat 2 60 / 64
J.p. Partland Men Master 45+ 73 / 107
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 101 / 107
Rene Herrera Men Cat 3 28 / 115
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 43 / 115
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat 3 106 / 115
Dusan Strika Men Cat 3 108 / 115
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Ragot Ragot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Michael Perlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Marc Bertucco Men Master 35+ 28 / 45
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 37 / 45
Daniel Hubbard Men Master 35+ 39 / 45
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat3/4 22 / 48
Mark Clifford Men Cat4/5 32 / 38
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat4/5 12 / 30
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Ragot Ragot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73
Michael Perlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 73
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Daniel Hubbard Men's II/III 59 / 96
Vlad Preoteasa Men's II/III 72 / 96
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Johnston Johnston Men Pro 123 Open 24 / 55
Ragot Ragot Men Pro 123 Open 29 / 55
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro 123 Open 50 / 55
Michael Perlberg Men Pro 123 Open 51 / 55
John Malcolmson Men Pro 123 Open 53 / 55
Mckay Duncan Men Category 4 Masters 14 / 21
Dusan Strika Men Pro 123 Masters 27 / 31
Adam Fabian Men Category 5 Open 21 / 30
Aaron Blum Men Category 5 Open 29 / 30
Andrew Da silva Men Category 4 Open 10 / 44
Wes Tillman Men Category 4 Open 15 / 44
Phillip Maronilla Men Category 4 Open 30 / 44
Jules Roazen Men Category 4 Open 43 / 44
Craig Zolan Men Category 4 Open 44 / 44
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Ricardo Sanchez Men JM 13-14 11 / 12
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Rene Herrera Men 3 36 / 40
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat 5 - 45+ 7 / 15
Mark Clifford Men Cat 5 - Under 35 18 / 21
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 12 / 70
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Adam Naguib Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Horace Kalphat Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Adam Fabian Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Aaron Blum Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Ragot Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 30
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 44
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 44
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Craig Dewar Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 19 / 21
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 31 / 31
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 19 / 21
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 31 / 31
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Joseph Mueller Men 3 9 / 33
Ryan Johnston Men 3 13 / 33
Craig London Men 3 27 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Ryan Johnston Men 3 8 / 33
Joseph Mueller Men 3 17 / 33
Craig London Men 3 27 / 33
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40 50 / 110
Ragot Ragot Men Masters 40 54 / 110
John Malcolmson Men Masters 40 63 / 110
Ian Ellis Men Masters 40 79 / 110
Andrew Witten Men Masters 40 92 / 110
Craig Zolan Men Masters 40 94 / 110
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40 103 / 110
Mark Clifford Men Category 5 Open 7 / 45
Aaron Blum Men Category 5 Open 20 / 45
Wes Tillman Men Category 5 Open 30 / 45
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Joseph Mueller Men 3 10 / 46
Ryan Johnston Men 3 12 / 46
Craig London Men 3 14 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Joseph Mueller Men 3 10 / 46
Ryan Johnston Men 3 22 / 46
Craig London Men 3 35 / 46
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3/4 35 / 65
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Johnston Johnston Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 3 / 9
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Mitch Sonies Men Masters Open 45+ 19 / 28
Andrew Witten Men Masters Open 45+ 27 / 28
Ashley Bernes Men 5 Open 13 / 35
David Yang Men 5 Open 16 / 35
Aaron Blum Men 5 Open 19 / 35
Michael Perlberg Men pro123 Open 6 / 39
Ragot Ragot Men pro123 Open 20 / 39
Vlad Preoteasa Men pro123 Open 35 / 39
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 58 / 64
Dusan Strika Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
James Nelson Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 74
Peter Bysshe Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 74
Craig Zolan Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 74
Dan Reiners Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 74
Eric Mehlenbeck Men Cat 4 Open 55 / 74
Christopher Yack Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 74
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 74
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 74
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 74
Ragot Ragot Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 43 / 65
Michael Perlberg Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 45 / 65
Keith Snyder Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 48 / 65
Vlad Preoteasa Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 50 / 65
Joaquin C de baca Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 57 / 65
Keith Snyder Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 62 / 65
J.p. Partland Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 26 / 35
Harryedmund Bolick Men Cat 4 Masters 5 / 25
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat 4 Masters 9 / 25
Mckay Duncan Men Cat 4 Masters 22 / 25
Ashley Bernes Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 45
Wes Tillman Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 45
Mark Clifford Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 45
David Yang Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 45
Rostislav Knopov Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 45
Adam Fabian Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 45
Brendan Cyr Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 45
Frederick Perner Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 45
Aaron Blum Men Cat 5 Open 39 / 45
Edwin Ortiz Men Cat 5 Open 41 / 45
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Adam Naguib Cat 3/4 69 / 117
Jeff Condon Cat 3/4 81 / 117
Joseph Mueller Cat 3/4 89 / 117
Patrick Grehan 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 80
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
David Stokes Men 45+ 10 / 15
Dusan Strika Men 45+ 11 / 15
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 Senior 37 / 90
Craig London Men Cat3/4 Senior 78 / 90
Ian Ellis Men Cat3/4 Senior 89 / 90
Craig London Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 51
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 18 / 59
Ian Ellis Men Master 45+ 54 / 59
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)
J.p. Partland Men pro123 Open 6 / 8
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Daniel Hubbard Men Category 3 28 / 53
Vlad Preoteasa Men Category 3 40 / 53
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Christopher Conde Men Cat4/5 22 / 27
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Craig London Cat 3 2 / 21
Joseph Mueller Cat 3 17 / 21
Dusan Strika Cat 3 18 / 21
Daniel Hubbard Cat 3 19 / 21
Vlad Preoteasa Cat 3 20 / 21
Andrew Da silva Cat 4 1 / 20
Phillip Maronilla Cat 4 14 / 20
James Nelson Cat 4 16 / 20
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 6 / 29
Vlad Preoteasa Masters 35+ 21 / 29
Dusan Strika Masters 35+ 28 / 29
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 44
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 20 / 47
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)
Edwin Ortiz Men 5 Open 14 / 38
Wes Tillman Men 5 Open 21 / 38
J.p. Partland Men pro123 Open 4 / 55
Rene Herrera Men pro123 Open 22 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Joseph Iberti Men 5-N 23 / 30
Thierry Bonnaire Men 5-J 11 / 35
Rostislav Knopov Men 5-A 15 / 43
Mark Clifford Men 5-A 17 / 43
Floris Backervanommeren Men 5-A 20 / 43
Adam Naguib Men 4-F 4 / 62
Alyosha Smolarski Men 4-C 10 / 84
Jeffrey White Men 4-C 30 / 84
Matthew Arlyck Men 4-C 51 / 84
Bruce Van-schalkwyk Men 4-C 69 / 84
Joshua Caesar Men 4-C 80 / 84
Peter Bysshe Men 4-C 82 / 84
Keith Snyder Men 3-B 45 / 109
Joseph Mueller Men 3-A 19 / 133
Ryan Johnston Men 3-A 24 / 133
John Malcolmson Men 3-A 87 / 133
Daniel Hubbard Men 3-A 118 / 133
Vlad Preoteasa Men 3-A 132 / 133
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Dusan Strika Men Masters Open 45+ 30 / 32
Craig London Men cat 34 Open 16 / 56
Raymond Dewire Men cat 34 Open 41 / 56
Daniel Hubbard Men cat 34 Open 50 / 56
Brendan Cyr Men 5 Open 29 / 43
J.p. Partland Men pro123 Open 18 / 52
Vlad Preoteasa Men pro123 Open 43 / 52
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Keith Snyder Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 90
Vlad Preoteasa Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 90
Adam Naguib Mixed Cat 3/4 62 / 89
Ian Ellis Mixed Cat 3/4 88 / 89
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Craig London Men Cat3/4 2 / 55
Andrew Witten Men Cat3/4 21 / 55
James Nelson Men Cat3/4 42 / 55
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Master 45+ 33 / 63
Edward Nolan Men Master 55+ 21 / 24
Ragot Ragot Men Master 35+ 29 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Jeffrey Condon Men cat 34 Open 22 / 26
David Yang Men 5 Open 8 / 43
Chris Pedersen Men 5 Open 35 / 43
Frederick Perner Men 5 Open 37 / 43
Mark Clifford Men 5 Open 41 / 43
J.p. Partland Men pro123 Open 16 / 50
Rene Herrera Men pro123 Open 37 / 50
Vlad Preoteasa Men pro123 Open 41 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Christopher Yack Cat4/5 35+ 4 / 36
Craig London Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 68
Johnston Johnston Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 68
Ragot Ragot Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 68
Andrew Witten Men Master 45+ 17 / 36
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 33 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4/5 32 / 41
Johnston Johnston Men Master 35+ 22 / 61
Ragot Ragot Men Master 35+ 29 / 61
Andrew Witten Men Master 35+ 30 / 61
Stokes Stokes Men Master 35+ 33 / 61
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 58 / 61
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
John Malcolmson B (3/4) Race 48 miles 9 / 94
Alyosha Smolarski B (3/4) Race 48 miles 52 / 94
Joseph Mueller B (3/4) Race 48 miles 89 / 94
Vlad Preoteasa A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 72 / 93
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 29
Brendan Rigby Men 5 Open 2 / 29
Mark Clifford Men 5 Open 9 / 29
David Yang Men 5 Open 15 / 29
Chris Pedersen Men 5 Open 20 / 29
Frederick Perner Men 5 Open 21 / 29
Michael Perlberg Men pro123 Open 6 / 15
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Craig London Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 64
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 64
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 17 / 51
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Chris Pedersen Men 5 Open 14 / 38
Aaron Blum Men 5 Open 31 / 38
Rostislav Knopov Men 5 Open 38 / 38
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Andrew Witten Men Master 45+ 15 / 28
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat4/5 4 / 35
Andrew Witten Men Master 35+ 34 / 46
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
John Malcolmson B (3/4) Race 48 miles 44 / 101
Ian Ellis B (3/4) Race 48 miles 85 / 101
Keith Snyder A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 75 / 106
Vlad Preoteasa A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 98 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Ian Ellis Men Master 45+ 54 / 68
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 55
Craig London Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 55
Keith Snyder Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 55
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 55
Ragot Ragot Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 55
Johnston Johnston Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 55
Dusan Strika Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 55
Andrew Witten Men Master 45+ 16 / 34
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat4/5 1 / 62
Brendan Rigby Men Cat4/5 6 / 62
Frederick Perner Men Cat4/5 48 / 62
Mark Clifford Men Cat4/5 53 / 62
Jeffrey Condon Men Master 35+ 28 / 57
Johnston Johnston Men Master 35+ 36 / 57
Daniel Hubbard Men Master 35+ 38 / 57
Vlad Preoteasa Men Master 35+ 49 / 57
Ragot Ragot Men Master 35+ 52 / 57
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Joseph Mueller Men 3/4 2 / 65
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Perlberg Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 29
Ragot Ragot Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 29
Craig London Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 29
Johnston Johnston Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 29
Stokes Stokes Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 29
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 21 / 21
Mark Clifford Men Cat4/5 15 / 32
Frederick Perner Men Cat4/5 20 / 32
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4/5 25 / 32
Aaron Blum Men Cat4/5 31 / 32
Wes Tillman Men Cat4/5 32 / 32
Ragot Ragot Men Master 35+ 4 / 27
Johnston Johnston Men Master 35+ 11 / 27
Stokes Stokes Men Master 35+ 22 / 27
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 26 / 27
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Jeff Condon Men 4 32 / 80
Jeffrey White Men 4 76 / 80
David Vollbach Men 3 9 / 88
Matthew Davitt Men 3 14 / 88
Joseph Mueller Men 3 15 / 88
Keith Snyder Men 3 16 / 88
Vlad Preoteasa Men 3 46 / 88
John Malcolmson Men 3 51 / 88
Rene Herrera Men 3 69 / 88
Daniel Hubbard Men 3 70 / 88
J.p. Partland Men 1/2 42 / 65
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Craig London Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 40
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 24
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 23
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Andrew Witten Men Master 45+ 8 / 24
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 23 / 24
Joseph Mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Stokes Stokes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Johnston Johnston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Rene Herrera Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 54
Michael Perlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Ragot Ragot Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54
Christopher Yack Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 14
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Ragot Ragot Men Master 35+ 4 / 36
Johnston Johnston Men Master 35+ 5 / 36
Jeffrey Condon Men Master 35+ 17 / 36
Andrew Witten Men Master 35+ 24 / 36
Vlad Preoteasa Men Master 35+ 25 / 36
Stokes Stokes Men Master 35+ 26 / 36
Christopher Yack Men Master 35+ 33 / 36
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 34 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 21
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 22
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 18
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 23
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 31
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Jeff Condon Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 47
Vlad Preoteasa Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 47
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Joseph Mueller Men cat 3 men 19+ 19 / 42
Vlad Preoteasa Men cat 3 men 19+ 25 / 42
Jeffrey Condon Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 17 / 23
J.p. Partland Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 14 / 22
Edward Nolan Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 32 / 36
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)
Lenny Katz Men Kissena 1 / 16
Joaquin C de baca Men Kissena 2 / 16
Michael Perlberg Men Kissena 3 / 16
Johnston Johnston Men Kissena 4 / 16
David Vollbach Men Kissena 5 / 16
Todd Mcloughlin Men Kissena 6 / 16
Jeffrey Condon Men Kissena 7 / 16
Vlad Preoteasa Men Kissena 8 / 16
Alyosha Smolarski Men Kissena 9 / 16
Christopher Yack Men Kissena 10 / 16
Tony Markovina Men Kissena 11 / 16
Ragot Ragot Men Kissena 12 / 16
Harryedmund Bolick Men Kissena 13 / 16
Christopher Conde Men Kissena 14 / 16
Stokes Stokes Men Kissena 15 / 16
Daniel Hubbard Men Kissena 16 / 16
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 35 / 35
Matthew Davitt Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 8 / 44
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 25 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
J.p. Partland Pro-1-2-3 35 / 35
Matthew Davitt Cat 3-4 8 / 44
Jeff Condon Cat 3-4 25 / 44
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Adam Naguib Men 4 4 / 50
Vlad Preoteasa Men 3 11 / 33
Daniel Hubbard Men 3 31 / 33
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Keith Snyder Men 3 40 / 59
Adam Naguib Men 4 6 / 59
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Master 35-99 24 / 40
Marc Bertucco Men Master 35-99 33 / 40
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 35
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Adam Naguib Men 4 17 / 66
Keith Snyder Men 3 12 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Keith Snyder Men 3 56 / 79
Adam Naguib Men 4 5 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Adam Naguib Men 4 30 / 66
Keith Snyder Men 3 16 / 79
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Marc Bertucco Men Master 35-99 13 / 14
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Keith Snyder Men 3 62 / 79
Adam Naguib Men 4 14 / 66
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Vlad Preoteasa Men 2/3 46 / 56
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Vlad Preoteasa Men Category3 24 / 31
Vlad Preoteasa Men Category1/2/3 37 / 50
W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)
Christopher Conde Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Joseph Mueller Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 24
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat3/4 10 / 40
Joel De la garza Men Cat3/4 39 / 40
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 70
Vlad Preoteasa Men Master 35-99 33 / 59
Daniel Hubbard Men Master 35-99 59 / 59
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Alyosha Smolarski 4 Men 53 / 66
John Malcolmson 3 Men 23 / 74
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 84
Vlad Preoteasa Pro/1/2/3 Men 55 / 84
Rene Herrera Pro/1/2/3 Men 82 / 84
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Matthew Davitt Men 3/4 44 / 97
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Adam Naguib Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Peter Bysshe Men Cat 4 33 / 63
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
Michael Kalphat Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Horace Kalphat Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Vlad Preoteasa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Christian Refakis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Peter Bysshe Men 4 23 / 61
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Adam Naguib Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 5 / 75
Derek Chiles Men 5 under 35 17 / 25
Peter Bysshe Men 4 23 / 106
Jules Roazen Men 4 43 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Derek Chiles Men 5 under 35 18 / 25
Jules Roazen Men 4 19 / 106
Peter Bysshe Men 4 20 / 106
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Alyosha Smolarski 4 Men 8 / 24
Vlad Preoteasa 3 Men 39 / 45
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Rene Herrera Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 55
Rene Herrera Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Michael Kalphat Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Daniel Hubbard Men Master 35-99 20 / 41
Vlad Preoteasa Men Master 35-99 33 / 41
Dusan Strika Men Master 35-99 39 / 41
Edward Nolan Men Master 55-99 24 / 29
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Christopher Conde Men Cat 4/5 5 / 10
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Christopher Conde Men 4/5 5 / 10
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Todd Mcloughlin Event 1 - Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Ashley Bernes Men Cat 5 1 / 51
Derek Chiles Men Cat 5 16 / 51
Brian Sica Men Cat 5 45 / 51
Rene Herrera Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
David Vollbach Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 67
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 67
Keith Snyder Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Mark Izhak Men Cat 3 58 / 66
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Adam Naguib Men Cat 4 NY Championship 7 / 69
Matthew Arlyck Men Cat 4 NY Championship 11 / 69
Jeff Owens Men Cat 4 NY Championship 38 / 69
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4 NY Championship 45 / 69
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 NY Championship 46 / 69
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 4 NY Championship 47 / 69
David Stearns Men Cat 4 NY Championship 66 / 69
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Ryan Johnston Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 46 / 53
David Vollbach Men Cat 3 49 / 53
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Rene Herrera Pro1-3 61 / 67
Marc Bertucco Pro1-3 62 / 67
Rene Herrera Cat 3 Men 28 / 58
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 88
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 34 / 42
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 83
John Malcolmson 3 Men 13 / 93
Vlad Preoteasa 3 Men 46 / 93
Eric Ragot 3 Men 73 / 93
Michael Perlberg 3 Men 78 / 93
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 21 / 87
Daniel Reiners 4 Men 61 / 87
James Nelson 4 Men 62 / 87
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 42 / 52
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 55 / 63
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 4 / 44
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 59
Eric Ragot Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 59
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 17 / 59
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 53 / 59
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 59 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Eric Ragot Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 11 / 66
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 52 / 66
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 59 / 66
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 15 / 68
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 40 / 65
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 50 / 65
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 58
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 11 / 58
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 22 / 58
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 58
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 36 / 40
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Matthew Davitt category 4/5 10 / 35
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Adam Naguib Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Keith Snyder Men Cat 2/3 35 / 90
J.p. Partland Men Cat 2/3 69 / 90
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 2/3 74 / 90
Rene Herrera Men Cat 2/3 82 / 90
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat 2/3 88 / 90
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Eric Ragot Men Category3 1 / 26
Michael Perlberg Men Category3 3 / 26
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Matthew Davitt category 4/5 8 / 40
#n/a #n/a category 4/5 22 / 40
Richard Drozd category 4/5 33 / 40
Marc Bertucco Category 1/2/3 30 / 47
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Allen Carr Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Adam Naguib Men 4 23 / 56
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Marc Bertucco Pro - 3 48 / 72
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 57
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 26 / 58
Eric Ragot Men Cat 3 32 / 58
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 51 / 58
David Stokes Men Cat 3 55 / 58
Ryan Johnston Men Cat 4 11 / 82
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 25 / 82
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 31 / 82
Allen Carr Men Cat 4 43 / 82
Eric Mehlenbeck Men Cat 4 48 / 82
David Stearns Men Cat 4 57 / 82
Allen Carr Men Cat 4 59 / 82
Christopher Conde Men Cat 4 63 / 82
James Nelson Men Cat 4 74 / 82
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
James Nelson Masters 35+ 20 / 22
Jeffrey White Category 4/5 Men 31 / 32
Michael Perlberg Cat 3 Men 1 / 17
Eric Ragot Cat 3 Men 5 / 17
John Malcolmson Cat 3 Men 10 / 17
Rene Herrera Cat 3 Men 16 / 17
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Jules Roazen Men 4 8 / 73
Ryan Johnston Men 4 11 / 73
Norman Swygert Men 4 26 / 73
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2 65 / 85
J.p. Partland Men Cat 2 67 / 85
John Malcolmson Men Cat 3 26 / 94
Eric Ragot Men Cat 3 50 / 94
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat 3 83 / 94
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 84 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Ryan Johnston Men 4 8 / 73
Jules Roazen Men 4 12 / 73
Norman Swygert Men 4 30 / 73
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Eric Ragot Men Cat3/4 4 / 50
Jeffrey White Men Cat3/4 42 / 50
Michael Perlberg Men Cat3/4 45 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Jules Roazen Men 4 7 / 73
Norman Swygert Men 4 16 / 73
Ryan Johnston Men 4 26 / 73
Joseph Mueller Men 3 21 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Joseph Mueller Men 3 32 / 86
Norman Swygert Men 4 46 / 73
Ryan Johnston Men 4 47 / 73
Jules Roazen Men 4 51 / 73
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Christopher Conde Cat4/5 Men 13 / 24
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Eric Ragot Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 57
Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 40 / 57
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3/4 48 / 57
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat 3/4 52 / 57
Dan Reiners Men Cat 3/4 54 / 57
Derek Chiles Men Cat 5 25 / 37
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Joseph Mueller 3 Men 5 / 37
Adam Naguib 4 Men 5 / 82
Alyosha Smolarski 4 Men 29 / 82
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Joel De la garza Men Category5 22 / 26
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35-39 19 / 26
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Jules Roazen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 51 / 54
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Tony Markovina Men Master 45+ 27 / 52
David Stokes Men Master 45+ 33 / 52
John Malcolmson Men Cat3/4 11 / 72
Rene Herrera Men Cat3/4 19 / 72
Lenny Katz Men Cat3/4 34 / 72
Lenny Katz Men Cat3/4 37 / 72
Vlad Preoteasa Men Cat3/4 52 / 72
James Nelson Men Cat3/4 60 / 72
Eric Ragot Men Cat3/4 68 / 72
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
William Doyle-capitman Men Category3/4 20 / 46
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Nosson Spielberg Men Category4 21 / 30
Nosson Spielberg Men Category3/4 40 / 43
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Joji Matsushima Men Cat 4/5 14-99 11 / 32
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Alyosha Smolarski Cat 3/4 28 / 106
Norman Swygert Cat 3/4 47 / 106
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Eric Ragot Cat 3 2 / 25
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ 30 / 39
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 38 / 39
Matthew Davitt Cat 4 1 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Rod Ciardullo Cat 5/45+ (Blue) 17 / 40
Harry edmund Bolick Cat 5/45+ (Pink) 2 / 37
Joel De la garza Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 28 / 43
Derek Chiles Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 16 / 41
Joshua Caesar Cat 5/u35 (Pink) 38 / 41
Jules Roazen Cat 4 (White) 3 / 107
Ryan Johnston Cat 4 (White) 11 / 107
John Malcolmson Cat 4 (White) 14 / 107
Jeff Condon Cat 4 (White) 32 / 107
Norman Swygert Cat 4 (White) 39 / 107
David Stearns Cat 4 (White) 99 / 107
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 (White) 101 / 107
Jeffrey White Cat 4 (White) 107 / 107
Joseph Mueller Cat 3 (Yellow) 25 / 107
Rene Herrera Cat 3 (Yellow) 57 / 107
Daniel Hubbard Cat 3 (Pink) 105 / 111
J.p. Partland Cat 2 130 / 136
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Marc Bertucco Men 1/2/3 25 / 37
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
John Malcolmson Men Cat3/4 9 / 60
Joseph Mueller Men Cat3/4 16 / 60
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat3/4 40 / 60
Matthew Davitt Men Cat3/4 51 / 60
Jeffrey White Men Cat3/4 56 / 60
Rene Herrera Men Cat3/4 57 / 60
James Nelson Men Cat3/4 60 / 60
Joel Delagarza Men Cat4/5 30 / 60
Dusan Strika Men Master 45-99 52 / 61
Dusan Strika Men Master 35-99 53 / 57
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Eric Ragot Men Masters 35-39 87 / 118
Eric Ragot Men Masters 35-39 88 / 118
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Joel Delagarza Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Joel Delagarza Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 100
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 7 / 101
Rene Herrera Men Cat 3 60 / 101
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 61 / 101
Eric Ragot Men Cat 3 80 / 101
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 3 88 / 101
John Malcolmson Men Cat 4 1 / 116
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4 25 / 116
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 4 29 / 116
Jules Roazen Men Cat 4 58 / 116
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 59 / 116
Matthew Arlyck Men Cat 4 66 / 116
James Nelson Men Cat 4 76 / 116
Joji Matsushima Men Cat 4 99 / 116
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Edward Nolan Masters 45+ 35 / 64
Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)
Norman Swygert Category 3/4 12 / 15
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Marc Bertucco Men Pro 1/2 91 / 111
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Harry Edmund bolick Men Cat 5 13 / 37
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Ricardo Sanchez MEN 50-54 19 / 24
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Harry edmu Bolick Men 4/5 25 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Marc Bertucco Men 2 90 / 93
Stephen Geist Men 50+ 13 / 35
Harry edmu Bolick Men 4/5 24 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Harry edmund Bolick Men 4/5 27 / 63
Stephen Geist Men 50+ 16 / 35
Marc Bertucco Men 2 83 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Stephen Geist Men 50+ 19 / 35
Harry edmu Bolick Men 4/5 32 / 63
Marc Bertucco Men 2 91 / 93
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 61
Stephen Geist Masters Men 55+ 2 / 20
Patrick Grehan 4/5 Men 31 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Stephen Geist Masters 50+ 25 / 57
Ryan Johnston Cat 4 Men 11 / 68
Norman Swygert Cat 4 Men 21 / 68
Andrew Da silva Cat 4 Men 35 / 68
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 38 / 61
Joseph Mueller Cat 3 Men 14 / 66
William Doyle-capitman Cat 3 Men 32 / 66
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Harryedmund Bolick Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 14 / 29
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Wojciech Plata Men Cat 3 34 / 59
Norman Swygert Men Cat 4 Group B 8 / 50
Ryan Johnston Men Cat 4 Group B 9 / 50
Jules Roazen Men Cat 4 Group B 14 / 50
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 4 Group B 34 / 50
Stephen Geist Men Cat 4 Group B 39 / 50
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 Group B 45 / 50
Adam Naguib Men Cat 4 Group B 46 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Joseph Mueller Men 3 22 / 79
Wojciech Plata Men 3 47 / 79
Ryan Johnston Men 4 Group B 6 / 75
Norman Swygert Men 4 Group B 9 / 75
Jules Roazen Men 4 Group B 15 / 75
Stephen Geist Men 4 Group B 37 / 75
Jeff Condon Men 4 Group B 38 / 75
Patrick Grehan Men 4 Group B 42 / 75
Adam Naguib Men 4 Group B 49 / 75
John Malcolmson Men 4 Group B 51 / 75
Christian Refakis Men 5 under 35 21 / 26
Harry edmund Bolick Men 5 45+ 14 / 39
Twin Peaks Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Nosson Spielberg Cat Citizens Race 9 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Wojciech Plata Men 3 10 / 79
Joseph Mueller Men 3 42 / 79
Ryan Johnston Men 4 Group B 14 / 75
Norman Swygert Men 4 Group B 15 / 75
Jules Roazen Men 4 Group B 18 / 75
Jeff Condon Men 4 Group B 26 / 75
Adam Naguib Men 4 Group B 37 / 75
Patrick Grehan Men 4 Group B 45 / 75
Jeff Owens Men 4 Group B 48 / 75
Stephen Geist Men 4 Group B 50 / 75
John Malcolmson Men 4 Group B 57 / 75
Jeffrey White Men 4 Group B 60 / 75
John Sanderson Men 4 Group B 67 / 75
Daniel Wong Men 4 Group B 71 / 75
Harry edmund Bolick Men 5 45+ 13 / 39
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Joseph Mueller Men 3 39 / 79
Wojciech Plata Men 3 46 / 79
Harry edmund Bolick Men 5 45+ 19 / 39
Norman Swygert Men 4 Group B 7 / 75
Jeff Owens Men 4 Group B 8 / 75
Jules Roazen Men 4 Group B 11 / 75
Ryan Johnston Men 4 Group B 19 / 75
Jeffrey White Men 4 Group B 33 / 75
Jeff Condon Men 4 Group B 39 / 75
John Malcolmson Men 4 Group B 45 / 75
Stephen Geist Men 4 Group B 47 / 75
Patrick Grehan Men 4 Group B 66 / 75
Adam Naguib Men 4 Group B 67 / 75
John Sanderson Men 4 Group B 69 / 75
Daniel Wong Men 4 Group B 71 / 75
Christian Refakis Men 5 under 35 20 / 26
Joel De la garza Men 5 under 35 23 / 26
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Rene Herrera Cat 3 Men 28 / 36
Dusan Strika Master Men 35-99 44 / 46
Edward Nolan Master Men 55-99 15 / 21
Michael Kalphat Cat4/5 Men 39 / 42
Dusan Strika Master Men 45-99 33 / 43
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Norman Swygert Cat 4 Men 12 / 91
Stephen Geist Men 50+ 29 / 68
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Joel De la garza Cat 5 12 / 38
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Wai Fong 4 Men 49 / 81
Ryan Parkhurst Cat 5 33 / 38
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 97
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Men 46 / 97
Mike Perlberg Pro/1/2/3 Men 53 / 97
Myles Romanow Pro/1/2/3 Men 61 / 97
Eric Ragot Pro/1/2/3 Men 70 / 97
William Doyle-capitman Pro/1/2/3 Men 79 / 97
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Stephen Geist Masters Men 55+ 4 / 21
Eric Voss 4 Men 35+ 36 / 68
Ian Ellis 4 Men 35+ 45 / 68
James Nelson 4 Men 35+ 59 / 68
Joseph Mueller 3/4 Men 11 / 81
William Doyle-capitman 3/4 Men 13 / 81
Ryan Johnston 4 Men under 35 9 / 41
Matthew Arlyck 4 Men under 35 10 / 41
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Rene Herrera Cat 3 Men 9 / 57
Marc Bertucco Pro1-2 41 / 81
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Marc Bertucco Pro. 1-2-3 35 / 76
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Joel Delagarza Men cat 4/5 59 / 63
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Wojciech Plata Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 32
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Ian Ellis Men Cat 4/5 33 / 61
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Ian Ellis Men 4/5 56 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Stephen Geist 4 Men 40+ 40 / 97
William Doyle-capitman 3 Men 31 / 77
Rene Herrera 3 Men 38 / 77
Ryan Johnston 4 Men under 40 28 / 93
Joseph Mueller 4 Men under 40 39 / 93
Norman Swygert 4 Men under 40 45 / 93
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Dusan Strika Masters 35+ 20 / 24
James Nelson Category 4/5 Men 7 / 41
Ian Ellis Category 4/5 Men 34 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Ryan Johnston Men 4 21 / 65
Rene Herrera Men 3 54 / 91
Keith Snyder Men 3 68 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Ryan Johnston Men 4 26 / 65
Keith Snyder Men 3 59 / 91
Rene Herrera Men 3 84 / 91
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/1/2 80 / 120
J.p. Partland Men Pro/1/2 102 / 120
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Ryan Johnston Men 4 45 / 65
Keith Snyder Men 3 50 / 91
Rene Herrera Men 3 84 / 91
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Stephen Geist Master 55+/65+ 14 / 19
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ 10 / 18
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Andrew Da silva 4 Men 42 / 49
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ 11 / 13
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ 11 / 15
Andrew Da silva 4 Men 41 / 64
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Neil Bezdek Men PRO 1/2 42 / 51
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Stephen Geist Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 53
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Rene Herrera Cat 3 29 / 36
Michael Perlberg Cat 3 30 / 36
Richard Henning Cat 4 57 / 68
James Nelson Cat 4 61 / 68
Ian Ellis Cat 4 62 / 68
Christopher Conde Cat 4 65 / 68
Joel Delagarza Cat 5 28 / 44
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Norman Swygert Cat 4 5 / 65
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Joshua Caesar CAT 5 26 / 41
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Joel De la garza Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 27 / 50
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 33 / 50
J.p. Partland Men Cat 2 56 / 150
David Stearns Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 34 / 50
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 3 Grey 29 / 126
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 Grey 39 / 126
Rene Herrera Men Cat 3 Grey 68 / 126
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 4 Pink 2 / 111
David Gardiner Men Cat 4 Pink 11 / 111
Norman Swygert Men Cat 4 Pink 19 / 111
Richard Henning Men Cat 4 Pink 24 / 111
Philip Josolowitz-luce Men Cat 4 Pink 40 / 111
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 Pink 44 / 111
Matthew Arlyck Men Cat 4 Pink 52 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Ian Ellis CAT 4 - 9 / 44
Patrick Grehan CAT 4 - 20 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 5 / 72
Ian Ellis Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 34 / 72
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Andrew Da silva Men Cat4/5 27 / 107
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat4/5 29 / 107
Wojciech Plata Men Cat4/5 39 / 107
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/1/2 27 / 63
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/1/2 49 / 63
Matthew Davitt Men 4 3 / 92
Gideon Sorkin Men 4 21 / 92
Joseph Mueller Men 4 35 / 92
Matthew Arlyck Men 4 53 / 92
Jeffrey White Men 4 59 / 92
Ian Ellis Men 4 79 / 92
Keith Snyder Men 3 13 / 68
Eric Ragot Men 3 40 / 68
William Doyle-capitman Men 3 48 / 68
Mark Izhak Men 3 62 / 68
Michael Perlberg Men 3 66 / 68
New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 6 2011)
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
J.p. Partland Men pro/1/2/3 9 / 10
Mckay Duncan Men Cat 5 2 / 4
John Malcolmson Men Cat 5 3 / 4
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Wojciech Plata Cat 4/5 #2 9 / 53
Norman Swygert Cat 4/5 #2 37 / 53
Rene Herrera Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 47
Norman Swygert Men Open Master 35-99 34 / 39
Eric Ragot Men Open Master 35-99 35 / 39
Matthew Davitt Men Cat4/5 39 / 53
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Joaquin C de baca Pro 1/2/3 19 / 44
J.p. Partland Pro 1/2/3 42 / 44
Marc Bertucco Pro 1/2/3 43 / 44
Jan Micko Pro 1/2/3 44 / 44
Rene Herrera Cat 4A 16 / 38
Joseph Mueller Cat 4A 22 / 38
Eric Voss Cat 4A 25 / 38
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Patrick Grehan Men 4 41 / 79
Marc Bertucco Men 2 45 / 82
Keith Snyder Men 3 15 / 80
Eric Robertson Men 40+ 38 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Marc Bertucco Men 2 66 / 82
Keith Snyder Men 3 67 / 80
Patrick Grehan Men 4 48 / 79
Eric Robertson Men 40+ 51 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Keith Snyder Men 3 62 / 80
Marc Bertucco Men 2 44 / 82
Patrick Grehan Men 4 58 / 79
Eric Robertson Men 40+ 63 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Keith Snyder Men 3 35 / 80
Marc Bertucco Men 2 76 / 82
Patrick Grehan Men 4 67 / 79
Eric Robertson Men 40+ 56 / 67
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Dusan Strika Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 33
Dusan Strika Men Master 45-99 28 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Eric Ragot Men 3 54 / 75
J.p. Partland Men Pro/1/2 27 / 79
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/1/2 35 / 79
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ (1- 12 / 17
Stephen Geist Masters Men 55+ 3 / 17
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Stephen Geist Masters 55+ 10 / 31
Alexander Barouh Cat 3 Men 9 / 68
Keith Snyder Cat 3 Men 36 / 68
Gregory Donovan Cat 3 Men 46 / 68
Ryan Johnston Cat 4 Men 9 / 88
Norman Swygert Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Ryan Johnston 4 Men B 9 / 58
Maurice Osorio 4 Men B 57 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Ryan Johnston 4 Men B 16 / 70
Maurice Osorio 4 Men B 56 / 70
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Ryan Johnston 4 Men B 14 / 70
Maurice Osorio 4 Men B 59 / 70
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 Men 91 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 Men 97 / 97
Ryan Johnston 4 Men B 2 / 70
Maurice Osorio 4 Men B 67 / 70
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Keith Snyder Pro 1/2/3 37 / 70
Michael Kalphat Mens Cat 4/5 52 / 57
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Norman Swygert Men 5 1 / 48
Ryan Johnston Men 4 41 / 89
Patrick Grehan Men 4 59 / 89
Nathaniel Miller Men 4 61 / 89
Alexander Barouh Men 3 5 / 64
Keith Snyder Men 3 33 / 64
Matthew Montesano Men 3 35 / 64
Gregory Donovan Men 3 37 / 64
William Doyle-capitman Men 3 49 / 64
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Rene Herrera Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Ryan Johnston 4 Men 17 / 93
Bryan Dougherty 4 Men 19 / 93
Eric Voss 4 Men 46 / 93
Rene Herrera 4 Men 48 / 93
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 55 / 93
Norman Swygert 4 Men 88 / 93
James Nelson 4 Men 114 / 93
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 22
William Doyle-capitman 3/4 Men 3 / 40
Joshua Parker 3/4 Men 10 / 40
Keith Snyder 3/4 Men 25 / 40
Jan Micko Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 26 / 39
Stephen Geist Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 7 / 12
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
J.p. Partland Men 02 59 / 73
Marc Bertucco Men 02 72 / 73
Joshua Parker Men 4 1 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
J.p. Partland Men 02 58 / 75
Marc Bertucco Men 02 62 / 75
Keith Snyder Men 3 75 / 75
Joshua Parker Men 4 1 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Marc Bertucco Men 02 64 / 76
J.p. Partland Men 02 68 / 76
Keith Snyder Men 3 36 / 77
Joshua Parker Men 4 3 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Keith Snyder Men 3 49 / 78
Joshua Parker Men 4 6 / 70
J.p. Partland Men 02 62 / 82
Marc Bertucco Men 02 77 / 82
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Keith Snyder Men 3 59 / 87
Joshua Parker Men 4 4 / 73
J.p. Partland Men 02 68 / 94
Marc Bertucco Men 02 78 / 94
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Keith Snyder Pro, 1, 2 , 3 38 / 69
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 26 / 44
James Nelson Cat 5 14 / 41
Daniel Reiners 4 Men 53 / 104
Joshua Parker 3/4 Men 13 / 76
Alexander Barouh 3/4 Men 14 / 76
William Doyle-capitman 3/4 Men 25 / 76
Keith Snyder 3/4 Men 33 / 76
Gregory Donovan 3/4 Men 34 / 76
Lennard Katz 3/4 Men 54 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Eric Ragot Men 3 48 / 65
Jan Micko Men 3 59 / 65
Matthew Montesano Men 4 8 / 77
Rene Herrera Men 4 11 / 77
Kenrick Caesar Men 4 25 / 77
Eloy Anzola Men 4 33 / 77
Gideon Sorkin Men 4 48 / 77
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 1 / 70
William Doyle-capitman 3 Men 9 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 5 / 70
William Doyle-capitman 3 Men 9 / 67
Alexander Barouh 3 Men 46 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 3 / 70
Alexander Barouh 3 Men 26 / 67
William Doyle-capitman 3 Men 35 / 67
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Eric Ragot Men 3 56 / 121
J.p. Partland Men 02 77 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Maurice Osorio 4 Men 78 / 95
Keith Snyder 3 Men 44 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Maurice Osorio 4 Men 92 / 95
Keith Snyder 3 Men 42 / 69
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/1/2 77 / 122
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 3 26 / 51
Eric Ragot Men 3 29 / 51
Alexander Barouh Men 3 39 / 51
Dusan Strika Men Master 45-99 42 / 58
Eric Ragot Men Master 35-99 50 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Maurice Osorio 4 Men 92 / 95
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 Men 79 / 82
Keith Snyder 3 Men 26 / 73
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Marc Bertucco Men 1/2 21 / 21
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/1/2 15 / 20
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Dusan Strika Men 1/2/3 74 / 77
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 120
Alexander Barouh 4 Men 10 / 92
Ryan Johnston 4 Men 43 / 92
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 48 / 92
Nathaniel Miller 4 Men 62 / 92
Ian Ellis 4 Men 87 / 92
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Jan Micko Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 29
Eric Ragot Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 8 / 29
Lenny Katz Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 13 / 29
Horace Kalphat 5 Men 21 / 34
James Nelson 5 Men 22 / 34
Michael Kalphat 5 Men 28 / 34
Stacey Jensen Open Women 1 / 10
Kelsey Crew Open Women 6 / 10
Paul Chooweenam Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 38
Jan Micko Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 20
David Stokes Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 14 / 20
Daniel Mcmahon 4 Men 4 / 36
Rene Herrera 4 Men 9 / 36
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 11 / 36
Joseph Wiener 4 Men 24 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Andrew Schmid Men MR Master 40-49 42 / 57
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Stephen Geist Masters 55 12 / 48
William Doyle-capitman 3 men 6 / 79
Gregory Donovan 4 men 47 / 155
Matthew Montesano 4 men 52 / 155
Ryan Johnston 4 men 64 / 155
Nathaniel Miller 4 men 93 / 155
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Charles La punzina Men Master 35-99 29 / 46
Edward Nolan Men Master 35-99 33 / 46
Dusan Strika Men Master 35-99 45 / 46
Eric Ragot Men Master 35-99 46 / 46
Dusan Strika Men Master 45-99 26 / 26
Daniel Mcmahon Men 4/5 33 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Chris Thormann 4 Men Red 37 / 81
William Doyle-capitman 3 Men Green 15 / 92
Keith Snyder 3 Men Green 43 / 92
Gregory Donovan 4 Men White 1 / 92
Matthew Montesano 4 Men White 12 / 92
Daniel Mcmahon 4 Men White 13 / 92
Patrick Grehan 4 Men White 47 / 92
George Vafiades jr. 4 Men White 54 / 92
Wai Fong 4 Men White 67 / 92
Maurice Osorio 4 Men White 91 / 92
J.p. Partland Cat 2 Men 24 / 61
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Gregory Donovan B race 6 / 60
Patrick Grehan B race 16 / 60
Wai Fong B race 43 / 60
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 20 / 24
Dusan Strika Men Master 35+ 31 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Eric Ragot Men - 1/2/3 50 / 54
Eric Ragot Men Master 35+ 23 / 46
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Patrick Grehan B Race 20 / 82
Wai Fong B Race 40 / 82
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Ryan Johnston CAT 5A 1 / 29
Maurice Osorio CAT 4 55 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Ryan Johnston CAT 5A 26 / 33
Maurice Osorio CAT 4 59 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Ryan Johnston CAT 5A 27 / 33
Maurice Osorio CAT 4 62 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
615 gregory Donovan Cat 4 B 7 / 42
603 eloy Anzola Cat 4 B 19 / 42
669 joseph Wiener Cat 4 B 35 / 42
648 maurice Osorio Cat 4 B 42 / 42
217 lennard Katz Masters 40+ 25 / 38
J.p. Partland Pro 1/2 17 / 17
167 edie Perkins Womens's 3/4 6 / 18
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 32 / 51
Stephen Geist Master 50+ 37 / 54
J.p. Partland Cat 2 Men 27 / 73
Alexander Barouh 4 Men 25 / 95
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 28 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
J.p. Partland Cat 2 Men 44 / 75
Stephen Geist Master 50+ 38 / 57
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 22 / 55
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 18 / 99
Alexander Barouh 4 Men 31 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 20 / 57
Alexander Barouh 4 Men 13 / 104
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 46 / 104
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2/3 Women 52 / 29
Stephen Geist Master 50+ 37 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 16 / 104
Alexander Barouh 4 Men 20 / 104
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2/3 Women 87 / 29
Stephen Geist Master 50+ 59 / 60
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 29 / 57
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Joshua Parker MEN CAT 4 17 / 30
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/1/2 25 / 70
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Stephen Geist Masters 55+ 5 / 15
Gregory Donovan 4 Men 10 / 67
Alexander Barouh 4 Men 18 / 67
Joshua Parker 4 Men 21 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Stephen Geist Masters 55+ 11 / 25
Joshua Parker Cat 4 Men 13 / 100
Gregory Donovan Cat 4 Men 22 / 100
Edie Perkins Open Women 18 / 35
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2 46 / 62
Daniel Chabanov Cat 3 Men 38 / 64
Keith Snyder Cat 3 Men 39 / 64
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Keith Snyder Men 3 71 / 73
Ryan Johnston Men 5 6 / 49
Joshua Parker Men 4 56 / 91
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Ricardo Sanchez Cat 4 40 / 51
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Gregory Donovan Men 4/5 35+ 11 / 58
Eloy Anzola Men 4/5 35+ 22 / 58
Wai Fong Men 4/5 35+ 23 / 58
Joseph Wiener Men 4/5 35+ 49 / 58
Stephen Geist Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Alexander Barouh Men 4/5 3 / 66
Matthew Montesano Men 4/5 10 / 66
Daniel Reiners Men 4/5 42 / 66
Keith Snyder 3/4 Men 30 / 72
Maurice Osorio 3/4 Men 31 / 72
William Doyle-capitman 3/4 Men 35 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Edie Perkins Women - Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Edie Perkins Women - Cat 3/4 5 / 48
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Edie Perkins Women - Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Edie Perkins Women - Cat 3/4 30 / 52
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Eric Robertson Men 3 3 / 57
Dave Trimble Men 3 38 / 57
Eric Ragot Men 3 43 / 57
Eloy Anzola Master Men 35+ 17 / 21
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
J.p. Partland Men's Pro,1/2/3 47 / 82
Ryan Johnston Men's 5 5 / 39
Keith Snyder Men's 3/4 41 / 102
Alexander Barouh Men's 3/4 52 / 102
William Doyle-capitman Men's 3/4 56 / 102
Matthew Montesano Men's 4 4 / 90
Gregory Donovan Men's 4 12 / 90
Patrick Grehan Men's 4 53 / 90
Wai Fong Men's 4 55 / 90
Nathaniel Miller Men's 4 60 / 90
Maurice Osorio Men's 4 73 / 90
Edie Perkins Women's 1/2/3 31 / 48
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Edie Perkins Women 14 / 22
Rene Herrera 5 Men 15 / 35
Keith Snyder 3/4 Men 35 / 69
Maurice Osorio 3/4 Men 60 / 69
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Ricardo Sanchez Masters 50+ 23 / 47
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Guillermo Weinmann Cat 4 Men Race 2 20 / 75
Eloy Anzola Cat 4 Men Race 2 31 / 75
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men Race 2 38 / 75
Joseph Wiener Cat 4 Men Race 2 45 / 75
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 28 / 41
Steven Korff Masters 55+ 12 / 14
J.p. Partland Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 101
William Doyle-capitman Cat 4 Men Race 1 3 / 82
Matthew peter Montesano Cat 4 Men Race 1 9 / 82
Bryan Dougherty Cat 4 Men Race 1 20 / 82
Chris Thormann Cat 4 Men Race 1 23 / 82
Dan Reiners Cat 4 Men Race 1 41 / 82
Gideon Sorkin Cat 4 Men Race 1 51 / 82
Wai hung Fong Cat 4 Men Race 1 52 / 82
Heidi Reijm Women Cat 3/4 10 / 58
Edie Perkins Women Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Michelle Hughes Women Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
J.p. Partland PRO,1,2 150km 52 / 80
Eric Robertson CATEGORY 3 90km 26 / 87
Keith Snyder CATEGORY 3 90km 72 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Edie Perkins Women 24 / 39
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Dave Trimble 3 Men Green Group 14 / 77
Daniel Chabanov 3 Men Green Group 51 / 77
Lennard Katz 3 Men Green Group 54 / 77
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 11 / 61
J.p. Partland Category 2 Men 50 / 72
Chris Thormann 4 Men White Group 20 / 84
Matthew Montesano 4 Men White Group 23 / 84
Gui Weinmann 4 Men White Group 47 / 84
Wai Fong 4 Men White Group 62 / 84
Maurice Osorio 4 Men White Group 83 / 84
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
J.p. Partland Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 67
Ichelle Hughes Women 4 12 / 18
Ric Robertson Men 3/4 12 / 64
Ave Trimble Men 3/4 49 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Gui Weinmann 4 Men Grp B 21 / 44
Daniel Chabanov 4 Men Grp A 18 / 45
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 13 / 41
Dave Trimble 3 Men 39 / 74
Keith Snyder 3 Men 44 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Dave Trimble 3 Men 28 / 89
Keith Snyder 3 Men 47 / 89
Daniel Chabanov 4 Men Grp A 1 / 55
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 5 / 51
Gui Weinmann 4 Men Grp B 27 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Daniel Chabanov 4 Men Grp A 10 / 58
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 13 / 52
Gui Weinmann 4 Men Grp B 14 / 56
Keith Snyder 3 Men 14 / 93
Dave Trimble 3 Men 40 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Daniel Chabanov 4 Men Grp A 2 / 58
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 30 / 52
Gui Weinmann 4 Men Grp B 31 / 56
Dave Trimble 3 Men 50 / 93
Keith Snyder 3 Men 55 / 93
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Keith Snyder Cat 3 Men 39 / 43
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Stephen Geist Men 50+ (Cat 1- 34 / 69
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Edie Perkins Women's 4 3 / 34
Keith Snyder Men's 3 60 / 64
Wai Fong Men's 4 82 / 86
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
J.p. Partland PRO/1/2 62 / 81
Rashad Guerra PRO/1/2 73 / 81
Lennard Katz CAT 3 25 / 74
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Edie Perkins 3/4 Women 10 / 58
Dave Trimble Men 4 Black Group 3 / 92
Gui Weinmann Men 4 Black Group 44 / 92
William Doyle-capitman Men 4 Black Group 54 / 92
Keith Snyder Men 3 55 / 83
J.p. Partland Men 2 29 / 41
Busiest Racers
in last months
Vlad Preoteasa 94
Marc Bertucco 84
J.p. Partland 66
Dusan Strika 58
Patrick Grehan 58
Keith Snyder 51
Michael Perlberg 49
Ragot Ragot 45
Adam Naguib 44
Ryan Johnston 44
Konrad Ratzmann 39
Rene Herrera 38
Joseph Mueller 37
Jeffrey White 35
Craig London 34
Eric Ragot 32
Jeffrey Condon 31
John Malcolmson 30
Andrew Da silva 29
Alyosha Smolarski 26
Stephen Geist 26
Aaron Blum 25
Stokes Stokes 25
Ian Ellis 24
David Yang 24
William Doyle-capitman 23
Niall Smart 23
Daniel Hubbard 22
Johnston Johnston 22
Wes Tillman 22
Phillip Maronilla 21
Norman Swygert 21
Kayt Mathers 20
Jules Roazen 20
Edie Perkins 20
Matthew Davitt 20
Brendan Rigby 19
Michael Kalphat 19
Jeff Apruzzese 18
Erika Tarte 18
James Nelson 18
Gregory Donovan 17
Mark Clifford 16
Horace Kalphat 15
Maurice Osorio 15
Alexander Barouh 14
Thierry Bonnaire 14
Mark Inaba 13
Harryedmund Bolick 12
Joaquin C de baca 12
Jeff Condon 11
Nelson Martins 11
Joshua Parker 11
David Vollbach 10
Matthew Arlyck 10
Andrew Witten 10
Christopher Yack 10
Bruce Vanschalkwyk 9
Harry edmund Bolick 9
Christopher Conde 8
Wai Fong 8
Edward Nolan 8
Vladislav Khlopine 7
Adam Fabian 7
Tim Heckman 7
Peter Bysshe 7
Wojciech Plata 7
Dave Trimble 7
Craig Zolan 7
Matthew Montesano 7
Daniel Chabanov 6
Rostislav Knopov 6
Patrick Rodriguez 6
Gui Weinmann 6
Eric Robertson 6
David Stokes 6
Joel De la garza 6
Derek Chiles 5
Jan Micko 5
Joel Delagarza 5
Frederick Perner 5
Emily Atwater 5
Jay Whalen 5
Chris Pedersen 5
Todd Mcloughlin 4
David Stearns 4
Nathaniel Miller 4
Jeff Owens 4
Lenny Katz 4
Eloy Anzola 4
Joshua Caesar 4
Ricardo Sanchez 4
Chi Zhang 4
Lennard Katz 4
Mckay Duncan 4
Dan Reiners 4
Dale Suttle 3
Christian Refakis 3
John Sanderson 3
Nosson Spielberg 3