Log In

Team Overview: Dc Velo Clean Currents

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Raymond Miller Masters 35 Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Mark Hyatt Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Raymond Miller Men Novice Cat 4 15 / 52

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Neil Markus Men 40K I 45+ Masters 4 / 22
Stuart Ross Men 20K I 65+ Masters 1 / 15
John Epting Men 20K I 65+ Masters 5 / 15
James Wagner Men 20K I 65+ Masters 12 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Rui Ponte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 72 / 72

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Mark Sommers M 55+ 2 / 19

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Ad Bax Men 55+ MASTER 6 / 14
Lauriston Marshall Men 55+ MASTER 10 / 14

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Jason Meidhof Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 42 / 89
Mark Hyatt Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 89
Donald Brew Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 89
Paul Mica Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 85 / 89
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 17 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Kris Stein Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
David Bozak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Donald Brew Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 22 / 92
Ryan Mckinney Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 33 / 92
Jason Meidhof Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 44 / 92
Mark Hyatt Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 66 / 92

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Randy Thrasher Men Masters 55-64 1234 17 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 89

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Paul Mica Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 44

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 84

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Mark Hyatt Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 84

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2/3 17 / 56

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2/3 10 / 32

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Sommers MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 20

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men PRO/1/2/3 37 / 56

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Raymond Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 79

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Neil Markus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Paul Mica Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Donald Brew Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Kris Stein Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 65
Dimitri Lemus Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65
Brian Marchionini Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Neil Schirmer Men Masters 35+ 50 / 54
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Raymond Miller Men Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Raymond Miller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 45
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Mark Sommers Men MASTER 55-59 38 / 65

MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 1 / 1

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 3 1 / 55

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Jeff Boswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Paul Varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Joseph Baremore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 38

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Mark Sommers Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 20
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Dan Martin Men CAT 4 33 / 61

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Aziz Elhallou Men Cat 3/4 62 / 62

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 20 / 22
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Novice 13 / 52

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1-23 5 / 25
David Bozak Men Cat 1-23 7 / 25
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1-23 16 / 25

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 81

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Brian Marchionini Masters 35+ 26 / 66

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 11

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Mark Sommers Men TANDEM Masters 90+ 1 / 12
Joshua Frick Men TANDEM Masters 90+ 2 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Mark Sommers Men Tandem Elite 3 / 6
Joshua Frick Men Tandem Elite 4 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 28

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Rui Ponte Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 43
Rui Ponte Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 30

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Ad Bax Men Masters 55 2 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Phillip Ash Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Phillip Ash Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Shawn Fenty Men 3 41 / 56

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Ad Bax Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 4 / 18

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Donald Brew Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 2 / 25

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Ad Bax Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 28
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 65
Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 65

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Joshua Frick Men TANDEM SENIOR 18+ 1 / 2
Joseph Baremore Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 8 / 18

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 35-39 18 / 19

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 95
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 95
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 68 / 95
Paul Varga Men Cat 3/4 10 / 105
Joseph Rudolph Men Cat 3/4 30 / 105
Shawn Fenty Men Cat 3/4 31 / 105
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 3/4 46 / 105
Paul Montanus Men Cat 3/4 54 / 105
Shaw Fici Men Cat 3/4 68 / 105
Phillip Ash Men Cat 3/4 69 / 105
Neil Markus Men Cat 3/4 82 / 105
Raymond Miller Men Cat 3/4 83 / 105
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 19 / 49
Mark Sommers Men Cat 2/3 38 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 21 / 90
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 42 / 90
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 52 / 90
Kris Stein Men Master 35+ 4 / 27
Joseph Rudolph Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Phillip Ash Men Master 35+ 22 / 27
Neil Markus Men Master 45+ 7 / 32
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ 15 / 32
Gregory Wood Men Master 45+ 21 / 32
Raymond Miller Men Master 45+ 22 / 32
David Kay Men Master 45+ 23 / 32
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 22 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Win Elliot Men Cat1/2/3 A 38 / 40

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 113

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Win Elliot Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 36
Win Elliot Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Joshua Frick Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Raymond Miller Men CAT 4 NOVICE 41 / 59
Paul Montanus Men 45+ MASTERS 24 / 26
Paul Varga Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 3 / 59
Phillip Ash Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 35 / 59
Neil Schirmer Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 44 / 59
Neil Markus Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 48 / 59
Shaw Fici Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 49 / 59
Paul Montanus Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 50 / 59
Paul Varga Men 35+ MASTERS 3 / 25
Joseph Rudolph Men 35+ MASTERS 4 / 25
Neil Schirmer Men 35+ MASTERS 18 / 25
Phillip Ash Men 35+ MASTERS 22 / 25
Donald Brew Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 3 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Donald Brew Men PRO 1 17 / 18

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 30

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Donald Brew Men PRO 1 15 / 19

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Brian Marchionini Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 31 / 46

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jason Meidhof Men Category1/2/3 19 / 80
Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 74 / 80

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Jason Meidhof Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 69
Donald Brew Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 69
Susan Brewton Cat 4 Women 11 / 14

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Sommers Men Master 55--59 9 / 53

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 1 / 17
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Mark Sommers Men Masters 45+/55+ 7 / 45
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 45+/55+ 24 / 45
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

James Wagner Men OPEN MASTER 65-99 8 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 17 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 6 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 5 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 55 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category/1/2/3 5 / 21

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Meidhof Mens 1/2/3 2 / 13

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Ad Bax Men Cat 3 40 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 23

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Michael Brown Men Masters 45-49 2 / 44
Jason Meidhof Men Category1/2 10 / 80
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55-59 1 / 36
Ad Bax Men Masters 55-59 5 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 20
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 20

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 45-49 50 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 29
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 32
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 25
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 17

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Scott Haverstick MASTER MEN 65+ 1 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 36
Mark Sommers Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 36

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Aaron Horvath Men Cat1/2/3 70 / 63

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Brown Men Masters 30-34 1 / 72

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Cat 4 Men 15 / 56
Ad Bax Masters 30-40 7 / 17

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Tom Skinner Men M4/5 35+ 5 / 61
Ad Bax Men M 3 14 / 56
Neil Markus Men M 4 54 / 67

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Andrea Bozak Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Andrea Bozak Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men master 50-59 3 / 33

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 50-54 3 / 23

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Joshua Frick Men cat open Open 1 / 1

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Brown Master 40+ 1 / 19

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

John Bowsher SENIOR CAT 4 31 / 40

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

John Bowsher Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 39

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 103

Hollidaysburg Spring Classics (Apr 9 2011)

David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrea Bozak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 75

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Alexander Butterfield MEN 1,2,3 7 / 18
Paul Mittelstadt MEN 45+ 17 / 19
Harry Dhillon MEN CAT 4 10 / 28

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Masters Men 45+ 1 / 20
Paul Mittelstadt Masters Men 45-55 1 / 26
Paul Mittelstadt Senior Men 1/2/3 54 / 74
Rui Ponte Senior Men 1/2/3 63 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Daniel Bowen Men Master 45-99 20 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 15
Gregory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Mario Steven Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 17
Ad Bax Men 1/2/3 A 9 / 17
Paul Mittelstadt Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 2 / 24
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 7 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 3 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 9 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Rui Ponte Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 12 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 3 / 22
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Kerry Scanlon Men Masters 55-59 8 / 11
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55-59 10 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 4 / 22
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 22
Gregory Smith Men 1/2/3 A 18 / 22

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Brian Barnes MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 23 / 36
Ad Bax MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 23 / 46
James Littlejohn MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 31 / 46

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Harry Dhillon Cat 4 Men 49 / 80

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Win Elliot Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 56
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 56
Randy Thrasher Men MR Master 40-49 35 / 57
Paul Mittelstadt Men MR Master 40-49 36 / 57
Gregory Smith Men MR Master 40-49 39 / 57

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Kerry Scanlon Masters 55+ 2 / 3

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Kerry Scanlon Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 11
Matthew Parker Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 8 / 11
Brian Barnes Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 45
Joseph Rudolph Men 3 31 / 49
Brian Barnes Men 3 32 / 49
Jonathan Holl Men 4 31 / 79
Rui Ponte Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 33
Harry Dhillon Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 39
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 5 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 45 / 55
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 50 / 55
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 54 / 55

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 68 / 71
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2/3 71 / 71

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 24 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Donald Brew 33
Paul Mittelstadt 18
Mark Sommers 13
Jason Meidhof 12
Mark Hyatt 12
Rui Ponte 11
Ad Bax 10
Dimitri Lemus 10
Raymond Miller 9
Win Elliot 9
Joshua Frick 8
David Bozak 7
Paul Montanus 7
Ryan Mckinney 6
Neil Markus 6
Phillip Ash 6
Kris Stein 5
Paul Varga 4
Joseph Rudolph 4
Michael Brown 4
Neil Schirmer 4
Harry Dhillon 3
Lauriston Marshall 3
Dan Martin 3
Shawn Fenty 3
Tom Skinner 3
Gregory Smith 3
Andrea Bozak 3
Brian Barnes 3
Paul Mica 3
Brian Marchionini 3
Kerry Scanlon 3
John Bowsher 2
Alexander Butterfield 2
Randy Thrasher 2
Shaw Fici 2
Stuart Ross 2
Joseph Baremore 2
James Wagner 1
Susan Brewton 1
Jeff Boswell 1
Gregory Wood 1
John Epting 1
Daniel Bowen 1
Mario Steven 1
James Littlejohn 1
Matthew Parker 1
David Kay 1
Aziz Elhallou 1
Jonathan Holl 1
Unknown Rider 1
James Wagner 1
Isaac Kaplan 1
Daniel Greenfield 1
Scott Haverstick 1
Aaron Horvath 1