Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Oklahoma City Velo Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Hunter East Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 2 / 63
Gary Ziegler Men Master 60-64 2 / 30
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Hunter East Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 44 / 79
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Gil Summy All 90+ 1 / 10
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Les Banta Men Master 60-64 8 / 23
Gil Summy All Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 10
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 50
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 62
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Paul Bonds Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
David Enmark Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Trent Hickey Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Bobby Snyder Men M Cat 5 12 / 23
Brian Trumbly Men M Cat 5 18 / 23
Paul Bonds Men M Mst 40+ 2 / 22
David Enmark Men M Mst 40+ 3 / 22
Peter Erdoes Men M Mst 40+ 4 / 22
Trent Hickey Men M Mst 40+ 14 / 22
Scott Wilson Men M Mst 40+ 17 / 22
Alex Collins Men M Mst 40+ 20 / 22
Kansas State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Bruce Tanner Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Phil Harris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 10
Buster Brown Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 10
Jim Mcdonald Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 10
KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 25
Phil Harris Men Masters 35+ Open 12 / 25
Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)
Jim Mcdonald Men Men's Master 45+ 21 / 24
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 1 / 22
Buster Brown Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 2 / 22
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 8 / 22
J Jones Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 12 / 22
Trent Hickey Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 8 / 32
David Enmark Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 27 / 32
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 1 / 12
Gary Ziegler Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 8 / 12
Les Banta Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 10 / 12
Todd Carpenter Men Cat 4-5 Senior 37 / 48
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Pro 1/2 12 / 34
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Trent Hickey Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 17
David Enmark Mixed Masters 40+ 13 / 17
Bruce Tanner Mixed Masters 50+ 18 / 6
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Trent Hickey Mixed Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 6 / 18
David Enmark Mixed Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Jim Mcdonald Mixed Masters 50+ 20 / 6
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Wheeler Criterium (Jul 8 2014)
Scott Wilson Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 12
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Hunter East Men Cat 1 129 / 132
Wheeler Criterium (Jul 1 2014)
Johnny Carroll Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 13
Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Jim Mcdonald Men MASTER 50+ 5 / 7
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 29
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 29
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Phil Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 29
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 29
Jay Hawkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 25
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 25
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 25
Phil Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 25
Phil Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3-4 Senior 1 / 33
Chris Drummond Men Cat 3-4 Senior 2 / 33
Tony Steward Men Cat 3-4 Senior 5 / 33
Nemo Cockrell Men Cat 3-4 Senior 9 / 33
Matt Estes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 12 / 33
Alan White Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19 / 33
Barret Davis Men Cat 3-4 Senior 22 / 33
J Jones Men Cat 3-4 Senior 23 / 33
Michael Watkins Mixed Open Juniors 4 / 4
Michael Pickle Men Cat 4-5 Senior 27 / 46
Gero Testa Men Cat 4-5 Senior 28 / 46
2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 22
Corey Cohen Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 22
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
J Jones Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 40 / 42
J Jones Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 51
Charles Hetrick Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 51
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 51
Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)
Phil Harris Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)
Bruce Tanner Men Open Masters 55-59 1 / 5
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jim Mcdonald Men Open Masters 60 6 / 8
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)
Hunter East Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Buster Brown Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 1 / 15
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 4 / 15
Alex Collins Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 7 / 15
J Jones Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 11 / 15
Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2 (72.5 ) 1 / 4
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 43
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 43
Duane Neu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 43
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 16
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 16
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 11 / 17
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 16
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 16
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 6 / 17
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Joseph Jakofcich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
David Enmark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Trent Hickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
J Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Joseph Jakofcich Men Master 50+ 1 / 10
Gary Ziegler Men Master 50+ 2 / 10
J Jones Men Master 50+ 5 / 10
Jim Mcdonald Men Master 50+ 8 / 10
Trent Hickey Men Master 40-49 2 / 7
David Enmark Men Master 40-49 6 / 7
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Alex Collins Men OPEN Master 55+ 23 / 36
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Alex Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 16
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 16
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 19
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 16
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 16
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 19 / 19
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Larry Yancey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Joseph Jakofcich Men Master 50+ 1 / 10
Gary Ziegler Men Master 50+ 5 / 10
J Jones Men Master 50+ 6 / 10
Jim Mcdonald Men Master 50+ 8 / 10
Hunter East Men Master 40-49 1 / 10
Trent Hickey Men Master 40-49 3 / 10
David Enmark Men Master 40-49 5 / 10
Larry Yancey Men Master 40-49 7 / 10
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 29 2014)
Trent Hickey Mixed CAT 3/4 12 / 16
Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)
Gero Testa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 8
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Erdoes Men Open Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Joseph Jakofcich Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 14
J Jones Men Open Masters 50+ 5 / 14
Bruce Tanner Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Jay Hawkins Men Open Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)
Johnny Carroll Mixed CAT 4/5 13 / 28
J Jones Mixed CAT 3/4 20 / 21
Peter Erdoes Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 18
David Enmark Mixed CAT 1/2/3 9 / 18
Alex Collins Mixed CAT 1/2/3 16 / 18
Trent Hickey Mixed CAT 1/2/3 18 / 18
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Hunter East Men Master 50+ 1 / 7
Jim Mcdonald Men Master 50+ 7 / 7
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Apr 16 2014)
Duane Neu Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Brandon Cavnar Men M Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
J Jones Men M Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)
Scott Wilson Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 30
Pete Marrs Mixed CAT 4/5 6 / 30
Geremy Rowland Mixed CAT 4/5 11 / 30
Gero Testa Mixed CAT 4/5 20 / 30
Johnny Carroll Mixed CAT 4/5 25 / 30
Peter Erdoes Mixed CAT 1/2/3 18 / 19
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Open Masters 40+ 1 / 9
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)
Johnny Carroll Mixed CAT 4/5 21 / 30
J Jones Mixed CAT 3/4 13 / 21
Trent Hickey Mixed CAT 1/2/3 12 / 17
J Jones Mixed CAT 1/2/3 17 / 17
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Jay Hawkins Men Master 40+ 10 / 53
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)
Gero Testa Mixed CAT 4/5 30 / 39
Pete Marrs Mixed CAT 4/5 35 / 39
Duane Neu Mixed CAT 3/4 10 / 28
J Jones Mixed CAT 3/4 18 / 28
Trent Hickey Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 23
Peter Erdoes Mixed CAT 1/2/3 17 / 23
Duane Neu Mixed CAT 1/2/3 21 / 23
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Alex Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 7
Alex Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 32
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)
David Enmark Mixed CAT 1/2/3 12 / 28
Duane Neu Mixed CAT 1/2/3 18 / 28
Peter Erdoes Mixed CAT 1/2/3 23 / 28
Les Banta Mixed CAT 1/2/3 25 / 28
Trent Hickey Mixed CAT 1/2/3 27 / 28
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Matt Estes Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Robert Parker Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Phil Carlson Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Matt Estes Men 5 8 / 15
Robert Parker Men 5 14 / 15
Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)
Paul Bonds Men Masters 40+ 1 / 32
Joseph Jakofcich Men Masters 40+ 4 / 32
Peter Erdoes Men Masters 40+ 8 / 32
Phil Harris Men Masters 40+ 9 / 32
Trent Hickey Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Buster Brown Men Masters 40+ 11 / 32
Jay Hawkins Men Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Gary Ziegler Men Masters 40+ 13 / 32
Jd Mccay Men Masters 40+ 17 / 32
J Jones Men Masters 40+ 21 / 32
David Enmark Men Masters 40+ 29 / 32
Les Banta Men Masters 40+ 32 / 32
2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)
Phil Harris Men Masters Open 2 / 19
Jim Mcdonald Men Masters Open 14 / 19
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Matt Estes Men 5 Senior 2 / 43
Taylor Jones Men 5 Senior 10 / 43
Todd Carpenter Men 5 Senior 33 / 43
Buster Brown Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 1 / 39
Peter Erdoes Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 39
Trent Hickey Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 7 / 39
Paul Bonds Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 8 / 39
Gary Ziegler Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 9 / 39
Joseph Jakofcich Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 12 / 39
J Jones Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 17 / 39
Pete Marrs Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 22 / 39
Les Banta Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 33 / 39
Corey Cohen Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 37 / 39
Phil Carlson Men 4 Senior 17 / 45
Alan White Men 4 Senior 36 / 45
Tony Steward Men 3 Senior 9 / 35
Chris Drummond Men 3 Senior 30 / 35
Brian Mackey Men 3 Senior 33 / 35
Troy Cowin Men 3 Senior 34 / 35
Nemo Cockrell Men 3 Senior 35 / 35
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 35
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 35
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 15 / 18
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Gero Testa Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 18
Kenneth Smith Men Master 50+ 16 / 16
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Gero Testa Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Hunter East Men Masters 40+ 40+ 1 / 42
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 101
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Duane Neu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 26
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Jay Hawkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Jay Hawkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Hunter East Men Master 40+ 1 / 12
Duane Neu Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Kenneth Smith Men Master 50+ / 60+ 17 / 21
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Kenneth Smith Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 12
Gero Testa Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 24 / 42
Hunter East Men Open Master 40+ 2 / 12
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Trent Hickey Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 7 / 35
Paul Bonds Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 17 / 35
Buster Brown Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 24 / 35
John Lasorsa Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 27 / 35
Todd Carpenter Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 32 / 35
Peter Erdoes Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 2 / 17
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 4 / 17
Gary Ziegler Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 1 / 8
William Wylie Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 2 / 8
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Jim Mcdonald Men Masters 45+ 12 / 16
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Gil Summy Men Masters 40-49 2 / 3
Buster Brown Men Masters 40-49 3 / 3
Les Banta Men Masters 60-65 1 / 5
Gary Ziegler Men Masters 60-65 2 / 5
Bob Brown Men Masters 60-65 4 / 5
Terry Phelps Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3
Jerry Willis Men M Cat 3 6 / 9
Trent Hickey Men M Cat 3 7 / 9
David Enmark Men M Cat 3 8 / 9
Les Akins Men Masters 50-55 2 / 7
Peter Erdoes Men Masters 50-55 4 / 7
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-55 6 / 7
David Lynch Men M Cat 4 12 / 14
Ja Pryse Men M Cat 5 4 / 10
Ryan Lasorsa Men M Cat 5 5 / 10
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Hunter East Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 3 / 59
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Ryan Lasorsa Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 45
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2 Senior 18 / 21
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 35
Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 35
John Lasorsa Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 35
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 35
Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 41
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Gil Summy Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 1 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Sarah Tracy Mixed Tandem Masters 90+ 7 / 10
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 25
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 36
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 40
Peter Greig Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 40
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 18
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 49
Peter Greig Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 49
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 20
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 41
Peter Greig Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 41
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 25
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Peter Greig Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 10
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 5
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
David Enmark Men Cat 3-4 Senior 1 / 27
Buster Brown Men Cat 3-4 Senior 5 / 27
Jerry Willis Men Cat 3-4 Senior 9 / 27
Phil Harris Men Cat 3-4 Senior 18 / 27
John Lasorsa Men Cat 3-4 Senior 24 / 27
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 6 / 42
Buster Brown Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 12 / 42
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 15 / 42
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 28 / 42
Phil Harris Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 38 / 42
Ryan Lasorsa Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 23
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Hunter East Master's Men 40+ 1 / 16
Jd Mccay Master's Men 40+ 12 / 16
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Phil Harris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 6 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Hunter East Master's Men 40+ 1 / 17
Jd Mccay Master's Men 40+ 4 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Hunter East Master's Men 40+ 1 / 17
Jd Mccay Master's Men 40+ 7 / 17
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Jim Mcdonald Men Masters 40+ 22 / 23
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 27 / 27
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Hunter East Elite Masters 4 / 27
Jd Mccay Elite Masters 11 / 27
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)
Hunter East Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Jd Mccay Men Pro/1/2 22 / 22
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 1 / 19
Phil Harris Mixed Masters 40+ 10 / 19
Peter Greig Mixed Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Jay Hawkins Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 31
Jim Mcdonald Mixed Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Jim Mcdonald Mixed Masters 50+ 2 / 2
Phil Harris Mixed Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 2 / 4
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Zachary Linhardt Men C5 Para 5 / 6
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ 8 / 54
John Lasorsa Men Master 40+ 33 / 54
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ 25 / 49
John Lasorsa Men Master 40+ 32 / 49
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ 4 / 44
John Lasorsa Men Master 40+ 41 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40+ 5 / 29
John Lasorsa Men Master 40+ 8 / 29
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
John Lasorsa Men Cat 3 29 / 45
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 19 2013)
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Jd Mccay Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 18 2013)
Jim Mcdonald Men B 39 / 39
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Todd Taylor Men Cat 3 16 / 17
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Jd Mccay Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Peter Greig Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 69
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Trent Hickey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 55 / 84
Peter Greig Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 71 / 84
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Buster Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 110
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Jd Mccay Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
David Enmark Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 1 / 34
Jay Hawkins Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 2 / 34
Buster Brown Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 3 / 34
Anthony La sorsa Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 7 / 34
Trent Hickey Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 10 / 34
John Lasorsa Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 21 / 34
Kenneth Murry Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 24 / 34
Charles Hetrick Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 26 / 34
Les Banta Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 29 / 34
Bob Brown Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 34 / 34
Hunter East Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 1 / 23
Joseph Jakofcich Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 5 / 23
Peter Erdoes Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 9 / 23
Gary Ziegler Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 11 / 23
Anthony La sorsa Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 14 / 23
Trent Hickey Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 15 / 23
Jd Mccoy Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 16 / 23
Jay Hawkins Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 17 / 23
Bruce Tanner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 18 / 23
Gil Summy Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 19 / 23
Buster Brown Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 20 / 23
John Lasorsa Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 21 / 23
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Buster Brown Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 1 / 32
David Enmark Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 2 / 32
Trent Hickey Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 3 / 32
Kenneth Murry Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 8 / 32
J Jones Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 13 / 32
Phil Harris Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 21 / 32
Les Banta Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 25 / 32
John Lasorsa Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 26 / 32
Anthony La sorsa Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 27 / 32
Bob Brown Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 28 / 32
Hunter East Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 1 / 25
Peter Erdoes Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 2 / 25
Bruce Tanner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 4 / 25
Jay Hawkins Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 5 / 25
Gary Ziegler Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 8 / 25
Joseph Jakofcich Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 10 / 25
Jd Mccay Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 14 / 25
David Enmark Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 16 / 25
Trent Hickey Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 17 / 25
Gil Summy Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 19 / 25
Phil Harris Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 20 / 25
Kenneth Smith Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 21 / 25
Buster Brown Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 22 / 25
Les Banta Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 25 / 25
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)
Jd Mccay Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 3 21 / 57
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 14
Peter Erdoes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 14
Jay Hawkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 23
Paul Bonds Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 23
David Enmark Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Charles Hetrick Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 5 / 15
Les Banta Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 15
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 33
Peter Erdoes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 33
Paul Bonds Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 58
Jay Hawkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 58
John Lasorsa Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 58
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 58
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Jay Hawkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 44
Paul Bonds Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 44
John Lasorsa Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 44
David Enmark Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 44
Trent Hickey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 44
Peter Erdoes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 20
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 20
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Hunter East Mixed Masters 40+ 1 / 38
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 13 / 38
Bruce Tanner Mixed Masters 40+ 26 / 38
Jd Mccay Mixed Masters 40+ 31 / 38
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Hunter East Mixed Masters 40+ 2 / 50
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 10 / 50
Peter Erdoes Mixed Masters 40+ 12 / 50
Jd Mccay Mixed Masters 40+ 28 / 50
Bruce Tanner Mixed Masters 40+ 34 / 50
Peter Greig Mixed Masters 40+ 39 / 50
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Hunter East Mixed Masters 40+ 1 / 44
Jay Hawkins Mixed Masters 40+ 3 / 44
Peter Greig Mixed Masters 40+ 19 / 44
Jd Mccay Mixed Masters 40+ 23 / 44
Bruce Tanner Mixed Masters 40+ 29 / 44
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)
Scott Wilson MASTER 50+ 2 / 7
Michael Pickle MASTER 50+ 5 / 7
David Enmark MEN 1/2/3 18 / 22
Trent Hickey MEN 1/2/3 19 / 22
Zachary Linhardt MEN 4/5 23 / 27
Kristen Anderson WOMEN 4 1 / 3
Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Gil Summy Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Kenneth Murry Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 3 / 12
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Gil Summy Men CAT 1-2 2 / 7
Brady Schmiedeberg Men CAT 1-2 3 / 7
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3-4 10 / 30
David Lynch Men Cat 3-4 26 / 30
Kenneth Murry Men 50+ 5 / 14
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
Jeremy Roland Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Brady Schmiedeberg Men CAT 1-2 5 / 6
Gil Summy Men CAT 1-2 6 / 6
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3-4 2 / 32
David Lynch Men Cat 3-4 31 / 32
Kenneth Murry Men 50+ 3 / 15
Pete Marrs Men 50+ 14 / 15
Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 28
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 28
Gary Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 28
David Enmark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 28
Trent Hickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 28
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 22
Gary Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 6
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 5 / 6
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 29
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 29
Gary Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 29
J Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 22
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 22
Gary Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 6
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 6
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Hunter East Men Master 40+ 5 / 22
Jd Mccay Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Peter Erdoes Men Cat2/3 5 / 50
Paul Bonds Men Cat2/3 7 / 50
Peter Erdoes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 11
Gary Ziegler Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 4
Paul Bonds Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Crit (Apr 12 2013)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Tommy Willis Men 3 Senior 14 / 39
Jerry Willis Men 3 Senior 32 / 39
Trent Hickey Men 3 Senior 39 / 39
Joseph Jakofcich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 1 / 20
Gil Summy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 2 / 20
Peter Erdoes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 4 / 20
John Lasorsa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 19 / 20
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 33
Gary Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Charles Hetrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 23
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Devon Fox Women Open 7 / 12
Devon Fox Women's Cat 4 2 / 6
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Gary Ziegler Men Master 40+ 7 / 21
Jim Mcdonald Men Master 40+ 14 / 21
BMC Spring Crit Series (Mar 12 2013)
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 22
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 44
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 44
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 44
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 44
Anthony La sorsa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 44
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 44
Charles Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Les Banta Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 3 / 9
William Wylie Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 7 / 9
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 1 / 19
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 11 / 19
Trent Hickey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 12 / 19
Gil Summy Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 15 / 19
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 16 / 19
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 4 / 18
Bob Brown Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 9 / 18
Lee Walther Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 10 / 18
Rick Thur Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 11 / 18
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Michael Lasorsa Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 5 / 18
Bob Brown Men All Master 55-59 4 / 5
Les Akins Men All Master 45-49 1 / 3
Gil Summy Men All Master 45-49 2 / 3
Joseph Jakofcich Men All Master 45-49 3 / 3
Les Banta Men All Master 60-64 1 / 3
Buster Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 7
John Lasorsa Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 7
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 7 / 7
Michael Pickle Men All Master 50-54 2 / 2
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Dan Chapman Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 15 / 19
John Lasorsa Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 19 / 19
Peter Erdoes Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 2 / 10
Kenneth Smith Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 5 / 10
Bob Brown Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 8 / 10
Rick Thur Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 9 / 10
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 15
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 15
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Buster Brown Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 3 / 26
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 4 / 26
Dan Chapman Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 26
Phil Harris Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 8 / 26
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 13 / 26
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 26 / 26
Les Banta Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60-69 1 / 3
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60-69 2 / 3
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 2 / 7
Buster Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 38
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 38
David Enmark Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 38
Paul Bonds Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 28 / 33
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 19
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 19
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Paul Bonds Men's 1/2/3 9 / 51
David Enmark Men's 1/2/3 10 / 51
Jay Hawkins Men's 1/2/3 23 / 51
Brandon Melott Men's 1/2/3 37 / 51
John Lasorsa Men's 1/2/3 42 / 51
Peter Erdoes Men's 1/2/3 43 / 51
John Lasorsa Men's 1/2/3 45 / 51
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Hunter East Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 1 / 12
Jd Mccay Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 6 / 12
Jim Mcdonald Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 12 / 12
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jim Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Phil Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 15
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 9
Wes Wolfenbarger Men Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 9
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 9
Jd Mccay Men Master 45-49 1 / 7
Jim Mcdonald Men Master 55+ 5 / 8
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40-99 6 / 55
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40-99 18 / 53
New Mexico Criterium Championships (Jun 24 2012)
Scott Hollingsworth Men Cat 4/5 Open 0-99 11 / 24
New Mexico Road Race Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Scott Hollingsworth Men Cat 5 Open 0-99 1 / 31
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)
Wes Wolfenbarger Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Jd Mccay Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
Jd Mccay Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 1 / 2
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 1 / 31
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 14 / 31
David Enmark Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 25 / 31
Gary Loafman Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 22 / 25
Anthony La sorsa Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 24 / 25
Peter Erdoes Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 25 / 25
Peter Erdoes Men OPEN Master M 40+ 3 / 17
Gary Loafman Men OPEN Master M 40+ 10 / 17
Anthony La sorsa Men OPEN Master M 40+ 16 / 17
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 26
CARTI Criterium presented by CARVE (Jun 8 2012)
Hunter East Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 18
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 2 3 / 23
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 2 16 / 23
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 2 18 / 23
Jd Mccay Men Cat 2 21 / 23
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Les Banta Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 7
Anthony La sorsa Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 7
Phil Harris Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 1 / 19
Anthony La sorsa Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 4 / 19
Buster Brown Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 6 / 19
Charles Hetrick Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 7 / 19
Trent Hickey Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 8 / 19
Les Banta Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 9 / 19
Warren Christy Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 16 / 19
Bob Brown Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 18 / 19
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 2 2 / 27
David Enmark Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Rick Thur Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Hunter East Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 21
Bruce Tanner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 21
Jd Mccay Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 21
Gil Summy Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 21
Joseph Jakofcich Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 12 / 21
Les Banta Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 21
Anthony La sorsa Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 21
Buster Brown Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 20 / 21
John Lasorsa Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 1 / 34
Buster Brown Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 2 / 34
Phil Harris Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 8 / 34
Anthony La sorsa Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 9 / 34
Les Banta Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 14 / 34
Trent Hickey Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 15 / 34
Rick Thur Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 18 / 34
Bob Brown Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 21 / 34
Warren Christy Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 22 / 34
Charles Hetrick Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 25 / 34
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)
Hunter East Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Jd Mccay Cat1/2/3/4 22 / 27
St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)
Alan Busche Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 28
Terry Tietsort Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 28
Warren Christy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 28
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 20
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 15 / 20
Charles Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 20
Bob Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 18 / 20
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 19 / 20
Anthony La sorsa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 38
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 33 / 38
Brandon Melott Men Cat 2/3 1 / 53
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Jd Mccay Men Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 2 / 25
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 4 / 25
Phil Harris Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 8 / 25
Buster Brown Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 11 / 25
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 12 / 25
Trent Hickey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 16 / 25
Anthony La sorsa Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 25
Les Banta Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 1 / 4
Charles Hetrick Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 2 / 4
Warren Christy Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 3 / 4
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 1 / 11
Joseph Jakofcich Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 12 / 27
Peter Erdoes Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 24 / 27
Brandon Melott Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 33
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 33
John Lasorsa Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 33
Anthony La sorsa Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 23 / 33
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 33
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 33
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 2 15 / 49
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 2 / 33
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 8 / 33
Peter Greig Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 17 / 33
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 21 / 33
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 1 / 43
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 42 / 43
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 1 / 39
Jay Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 13 / 39
Peter Greig Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 21 / 39
Bruce Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 39
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 23
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Tony Steward Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Peter Erdoes Men Master 50-59 3 / 14
Lee Walther Men Master 50-59 4 / 14
J Jones Men Master 50-59 8 / 14
Michael Pickle Men Master 50-59 12 / 14
Gil Summy Men Master 40-49 2 / 15
John Lasorsa Men Master 40-49 4 / 15
Trent Hickey Men Master 40-49 6 / 15
Les Banta Men Master 60+ 1 / 8
Warren Christy Men Master 60+ 5 / 8
Charles Hetrick Men Master 60+ 6 / 8
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)
Lee Walther Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Tony Steward Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 24
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 24
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Gil Summy Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 3 / 5
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 25
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 25
J Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 19 / 25
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 21
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 5 / 20
J Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 15 / 20
Paul Bonds Men Cat 2 4 / 39
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Pro 1/2 20 / 45
Gil Summy Men Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Pro 1/2 25 / 42
Gil Summy Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Jd Mccay Men Masters 40-99 11 / 21
Jim Mcdonald Men Masters 40-99 21 / 21
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Anthony La sorsa Men Master 40-99 16 / 20
Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)
Monty Maughan Men 40+ Masters 40-99 13 / 13
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat1/2 Open 11 / 46
Buster Brown Men Master 40-99 22 / 41
Jim Mcdonald Men Master 40-99 36 / 41
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Paul Bonds MEN CAT 1 & 2 17 / 34
Brady Schmiedeberg MEN CAT 1 & 2 22 / 34
John Lasorsa MEN CAT 3 3 / 28
Jay Hawkins MEN CAT 3 16 / 28
Jd Mccay MEN CAT 3 20 / 28
Anthony La sorsa MEN CAT 3 27 / 28
Hunter East MASTERS MEN 2 / 38
Joseph Jakofcich MASTERS MEN 3 / 38
Gil Summy MASTERS MEN 7 / 38
Peter Erdoes MASTERS MEN 8 / 38
Gary Ziegler MASTERS MEN 13 / 38
J Jones MASTERS MEN 17 / 38
Charles Hetrick MASTERS MEN 32 / 38
Les Banta MASTERS MEN 37 / 38
Jim Mcdonald MASTERS MEN 38 / 38
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Les Akins Men Master 40-99 7 / 64
Les Akins Men Master 40-99 8 / 64
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Les Akins Men Master 40-99 3 / 85
Les Akins Men Master 40-99 4 / 85
Monty Maughan Men Master 40-99 80 / 85
Monty Maughan Men Master 60-99 7 / 9
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Les Akins Men Master 40-99 13 / 83
Les Akins Men Master 40-99 14 / 83
Monty Maughan Men Master 40-99 72 / 83
Monty Maughan Men Master 60-99 7 / 9
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 46
Jd Mccay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 46
Salina Regional Health Crit Series #1 (Feb 26 2012)
John Lasorsa Men Master 40-99 2 / 13
Peter Erdoes Men Master 40-99 3 / 13
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Paul Bonds Men Cat 2 42 / 66
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat 2 21 / 42
Matthew Jones Men Cat 2 40 / 42
J Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 5 / 16
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 16
Les Akins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 28
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 28
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 28
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 28 / 28
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Brandon Melott Men Cat 3 14 / 45
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 17 / 45
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 42 / 45
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat 2 27 / 54
Matthew Jones Men Cat 2 29 / 54
Brandon Melott Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 37 / 51
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 30
Les Akins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 30
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 30
John Lasorsa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 30
Brandon Melott Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Tommy Willis Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Trent Hickey Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Cat 2 24 / 56
Matthew Jones Men Cat 2 30 / 56
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Monty Maughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 5 / 7
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 18
Charles Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 18
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 18
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Monty Maughan Men Master 60+ 7 / 9
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 24
Charles Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 24
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 24
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Peter Erdoes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 25
Les Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 25
Charles Hetrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 19 / 25
Monty Maughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 1 / 8
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Pro/1/2 10 / 26
Charles Hetrick Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 21
Peter Erdoes Masters Men (50+/60+) 15 / 21
Les Banta Masters Men (50+/60+) 18 / 21
Peter Erdoes Masters Men (30+/40+) 1 / 25
Dan Chapman Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 25
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Pro/1/2 9 / 25
Les Banta Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 18
Charles Hetrick Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 18
Dan Chapman Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 14
Peter Erdoes Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 14
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Brady Schmiedeberg Men Pro/1/2 15 / 25
Charles Hetrick Masters Men (50+/60+) 11 / 19
Les Banta Masters Men (50+/60+) 16 / 19
Dan Chapman Masters Men (30+/40+) 1 / 23
Peter Erdoes Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 23
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Joseph Jakofcich Men Pro/1/2 Open 77 / 98
Joseph Jakofcich Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 26
Busiest Racers
in last months
Hunter East 60
Peter Erdoes 58
Jay Hawkins 48
Trent Hickey 43
Jd Mccay 35
John Lasorsa 31
Joseph Jakofcich 31
Jim Mcdonald 31
Les Banta 31
David Enmark 24
J Jones 23
Paul Bonds 22
Buster Brown 22
Bruce Tanner 21
Phil Harris 20
Gil Summy 18
Gary Ziegler 18
Charles Hetrick 17
Brady Schmiedeberg 16
Anthony La sorsa 15
Peter Greig 11
Tony Steward 10
Kenneth Smith 10
Les Akins 10
Bob Brown 9
Tommy Willis 9
Brandon Cavnar 9
Monty Maughan 8
Duane Neu 7
Alex Collins 7
Gero Testa 7
Brandon Melott 6
Scott Wilson 5
Michael Pickle 5
Warren Christy 5
Kenneth Murry 5
Dan Chapman 5
Johnny Carroll 4
Jerry Willis 4
Pete Marrs 4
Rick Thur 4
Matt Estes 4
Matthew Jones 3
Ryan Lasorsa 3
Lee Walther 3
Todd Carpenter 3
David Lynch 3
Wes Wolfenbarger 2
Scott Hollingsworth 2
Alan White 2
Phil Carlson 2
Chris Drummond 2
Troy Cowin 2
Zachary Linhardt 2
Gary Loafman 2
Larry Yancey 2
Nemo Cockrell 2
Corey Cohen 2
William Wylie 2
Robert Parker 2
Devon Fox 2
Taylor Jones 1
Michael Watkins 1
Jd Mccoy 1
Ja Pryse 1
Barret Davis 1
Terry Phelps 1
Geremy Rowland 1
Brian Trumbly 1
Kristen Anderson 1
Brian Mackey 1
Alan Busche 1
Terry Tietsort 1
Jeremy Roland 1
Michael Lasorsa 1
Bobby Snyder 1
Todd Taylor 1
Sarah Tracy 1