Log In

Team Overview: Hilton Head Cycling Robson Forensics

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Jack Felix Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Brian Hale Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Alexander Bender Men Georgia State Cat 3 11 / 42

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Brian Hale Men State Cat 4 39 / 57
Alexander Bender Men State Cat 3 30 / 31
Carolyn Altman Women State Cat 4 6 / 12

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 11 / 33

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 2 / 39

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #5 (May 24 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Brian Hale Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Glenn Sandefur Masters Cat 2/3/4 1 / 11
Carolyn Altman Masters Cat 2/3/4 10 / 11
Annette Johnston Masters Cat 2/3/4 11 / 11
Carolyn Altman Cat 3/4 24 / 2

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Alexander Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 5 2015)

Brian Hale Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Alexander Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Brandt Orr Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Martin Mauersberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Allison Sowers Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Glenn Sandefur Masters Cat 2/3/4 2 / 6

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Allison Sowers Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Brandt Orr Men Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Brian Hale Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Brian Hale Men Cat 5 5 / 33

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Brian Hale Men Cat 5 5 / 34

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 7 2015)

Timothy Pitzer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Alexander Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 5

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Brandt Orr Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Brian Hale Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Glenn Sandefur Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Carolyn Altman Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 7 / 44

Nestor Cup Race #10 (Jul 17 2014)

Glenn Sandefur All 1/2/3 8 / 10

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 10 / 25

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 20 / 32

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Glenn Sandefur Men open Masters 50+ 10 / 23

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 33
Glenn Sandefur Men Open Masters 50+ 10 / 17

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Philip Dewire Mens CAT 3/4 40 / 43

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 55 / 67

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Alexander Bender Men Masters 30+ 30-34 2 / 3

Nestor Cup Race #6 (Jun 3 2014)

Glenn Sandefur Mixed Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Alexander Bender Mixed Cat 4/5 10 / 30

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 45 / 45

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 7 / 29

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Bill Brewer Men Master 60+ 5 / 7

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 4 / 24

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Glenn Sandefur Men Open 50-54 7 / 9

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 50+ 15 / 21

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1 50+ 13 / 26

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 1 2014)

Philip Dewire Mixed Cat 4/5 Time Trial 3 / 23
Ben Allen Mixed Cat 4/5 Time Trial 12 / 23
Javier Rodas Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 13 / 15

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 18 / 18

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 8 / 30

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 5 / 9

Rumble at Roebling Road (Jul 14 2013)

Jon Wienandt Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 2 / 16

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 1 / 33

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 9 / 19

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 4 / 49

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 19 / 57
Hunter Jossim Men Cat 4/5 Master 23 / 57

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 60
Hunter Jossim Men Cat 4/5 Master 22 / 60

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 35+ 25 / 38
Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 1 / 52

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 5

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Ron Williams Men Master 45-49 1 / 15
Ron Williams Men Master 35-39 8 / 14

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 40+ 40+ 51 / 55
Bill Brewer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 52 / 62
Joe Nix Men Masters 50+ 50+ 60 / 62

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 23 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Joey Lee Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Gary Smythe Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Peter Vanderhoeven Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Jon Wienandt Mixed Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Mike Nelson Men 1/2/203 11 / 12

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 49

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 14 / 26

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 50+ 29 / 32
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 35+ 34 / 40

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 50+ 14 / 27
Bender Alexander Men Cat 5 6 / 27

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jon Wienandt Men CAT 5 Open 17 / 48

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 26

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 12

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 32 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 21 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 47 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 29 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 49 / 64

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 28 / 44

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 35-39 39 / 55
Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 9 / 56

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 6 / 16

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 31 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 31 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 28 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 12 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 40-44 34 / 43

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Gene Fowler Masters 40 1 / 10