Log In

Team Overview: #N/A

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Christopher Yager Men Cat 5 64 / 72

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

David Borba Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 12 / 25
Jonathan Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Nathan Collins Men Cat 5 12 / 31
Carlin Eng Men Cat 5 16 / 31

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Taylor Little Men PRO/1/2 58 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Jeremiah Sagel Men 1-2 86 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Jeremiah Sagel Men 1-2 87 / 99

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Peter Rubin Men Cat 5 15 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Jeremiah Sagel Men 1-2 98 / 115

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Colby Allen Men CAT 5 21 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Jeremiah Sagel Men 1-2 102 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Jeremiah Sagel Men 1-2 114 / 123

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

William Dent Men 35-39 Masters 31 / 73

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Deanna Mclain Women Master 35+ 5 / 6

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jacob Mantey Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

#n/a #n/a Men PRO/1/2 26 / 68

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

William Dixon Men CAT 5 27 / 30

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Steve Burt Men Overall 176 / 245

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Neil Myers Men 45+ Masters 45+ 19 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Bill Manion Men Master 45+ 4/5 5 / 34

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Ben Costa Men CAT 4 29 / 32

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Dave Currence Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 11 / 11

Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Humphreys Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 18 / 25

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)

Neil Myers Men 50-54 5 / 13

North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)

Neil Myers Men 50-54 5 / 13

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Josh Mark Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Jason Coulter Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Brian Handy Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Orlando Freeman Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Joseph Holland Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Orlando Freeman Men Military/Civil Servant 10 / 11

Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)

Kyle Montano Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

William Hutchens Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Scott Pugh Men 5 41 / 75

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Tracy Marks Masters Men 4/5 50+ 8 / 8

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 9 / 9

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 5 / 39

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)

Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 32 / 40

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)

Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 15 / 41

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)

Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 6 / 43

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)

Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 42 / 49

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

#n/a #n/a Men Collegiate B 21 / 52
#n/a #n/a Men Collegiate B 23 / 52

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 36 / 46

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Thomas Goetz Men Category 1-23 13 / 27

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Tracy Marks Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 24 / 32

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 52

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Cat 1 50+ 24 / 26
Delacy Chavis jr. Men Cat 4 50+ 18 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Catherine Smitas Women Gran Fondo Open 16 / 22

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Cat 1 50+ 18 / 26

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Tracy Marks Masters Men Category 4/5 27 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Tracy Marks Masters Men Category 4/5 25 / 49

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Tracy Marks Masters Men 4/5 50+ 7 / 24

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 25 / 56

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 48
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 48
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 48

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Ruddcy Hernandez Women C 10 / 11
#n/a #n/a Men B 35 / 36
Edward Barnet Men D 12 / 36
Josh Chapman Men D 19 / 36
#n/a #n/a Men D 28 / 36
Matthew Furnish Men D 32 / 36
Ryan Wiegman Men C 19 / 33

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 55

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 37

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Ryan Johnson Men Cat 3 open 4 / 47
Jason Diggle Men Cat 4 open 38 / 50
James Herrod Men CAT 5 29u Senior 3 / 18
Matthew Gill Men CAT 5 29u Senior 16 / 18
Cody Mcghee Men CAT 5 29u Senior 17 / 18
Amy Simmons Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 9
Kris French Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 19 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 27

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Troy Smith Men Cat 5 A 31 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 28

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Tony Brekke Men Cat 5 26 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 37

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Timothy Boucher Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 28

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 14 2013)

Brian Goodman MEN 40-55 11 / 57

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 40
Rick Pyle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 47

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Christopher Pankow Men Cat 5 7 / 19

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

#n/a #n/a Men 4/5 35+ 34 / 48

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)

Chad Boudreaux Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 30

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 55 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 56 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 57 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 58 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 59 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 60 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 61 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 62 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 63 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 64 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 65 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 66 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 67 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 68 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 69 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 70 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 71 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 72 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 73 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 74 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 75 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 76 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 77 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 78 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 79 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 80 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 81 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 82 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 83 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 84 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 85 / 61

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Niles Vaivars Men PRO-1-2 40 / 59

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Adrian Jones Men CAT 5 31 / 39

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

John Tully Men 4 34 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

John Tully Men 4 33 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

#n/a #n/a Juniors 15-18 1 / 0
John Tully Men 4 36 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

#n/a #n/a Juniors 15-18 1 / 0
John Tully Men 4 67 / 85

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Sarah Newton Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 5
Emily Newton Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5
Adam Choate Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 12
Justin Onuska Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 12
Ben Harris Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 32
Gentry Jefferson Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 32
Zachary Newton Junior Boys 10-14 17 / 32
Dustin Goodwin Junior Boys 10-14 19 / 32
James Perotti Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 32
Nicholas Rivera Junior Boys 10-14 24 / 32
Wolfram Gottschalk Junior Boys 10-14 26 / 32
Yazan Aloul Junior Boys 10-14 29 / 32
Johann Young Junior Boys 10-14 32 / 32

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Raul Moras Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Raul Moras Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 25 / 25

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (Jun 21 2013)

Kendal James Men Cat4/5 31 / 41

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Tracy Marks Masters Men 35+ 4/5 13 / 18

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

David Maynard Men Category4 16 / 19

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

#n/a #n/a Masters Men 40+ 26 / 48

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Antonio Del valle Men Cat 5 9 / 27

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Antonio Del valle Men Cat 5 16 / 42
Keith Hosli Men Cat 5 37 / 42
Pj Landers Men Cat 5 42 / 42

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 6 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 4 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 13 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 5 / 33

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Luke Powers Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 10 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men's IV 4 / 34

BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)

George Balfanz Men Cat4/5 11 / 33

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Adrian Jones Men Category 5 31 / 36

Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)

George Balfanz Men Cat4/5 16 / 76

Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)

Teresa Byrd Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Geoff Brunner Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

John Tully Men Cat 4 17 / 70

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Tracy Marks Masters Men 50+ 18 / 19

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 3/4 3 / 65

Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)

#n/a #n/a Pro Women 11 / 32

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Greg Beasley Men Cat 5 35+ 11 / 41

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 90
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 61 / 90
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 74 / 90
#n/a #n/a Men Master 45+ 28 / 59
#n/a #n/a Men Master 45+ 32 / 59
#n/a #n/a Men Master 45+ 36 / 59

Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Richard Obriant Men Cat 4 7 / 40

UC Davis Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

#n/a #n/a Men C 21 / 36

UC Davis Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Adam Tolan Men D 25 / 33
Andrew Fouts Men D 32 / 33

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 46 / 51

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 19

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)

Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 19

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Matthew Rublewski Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Cliff Mueller Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 10 / 15

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Matthew Rublewski Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Franklin Deese Men Cat 4 27 / 63
Cliff Mueller Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 11 / 11
Richard Johns Men Cat 5 33 / 49

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 40 / 47

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Stuart Keyes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Bob Beasley Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 20

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 21
Alex Hinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-17 2 / 9

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Kristen Cochran Women B 12 / 20

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Kristen Cochran Women B 15 / 21

Hensley Lake Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Drew Thompson Men B 24 / 27

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 64
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 64
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 64
#n/a #n/a Men Cat 4 32 / 40

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Tusten Voss 35 Plus 6 / 6

Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)

Drew Thompson Men B 15 / 27

Happy St Paddy's Day Criterium (Mar 17 2013)

Laura Rice Women4 7 / 9
Grayson Wickel Men Junior10-14 10-14 3 / 5

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 54 / 94
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 61 / 70

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 16 2013)

Babandeep Singh Men C 26 / 28

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Geoff Brunner Men 4/5 38 / 51

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Cody Mcfarland Men cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Stanley Richardson Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 4

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Brennan Percy Men Cat 1/2 34 / 59

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

#n/a #n/a Masters 45+ 31 / 65
#n/a #n/a Masters 45+ 52 / 65
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 – 28 / 52

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Roy Pickavance Men USA CRITS 93 / 98

Virginia Tech Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Samuel Wright Men B 2 / 28

UCSB Sisquoc Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Esteban Gallegos Men D 3 / 44

Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Samuel Wright Men B 1 / 28
Becky Woodruff Womens A 4 / 8

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

Meaghen Harris Women B/C 6 / 18

UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Crit (Feb 24 2013)

#n/a Majevne-fagon Men A 9 / 27
Jeffrey Shen Men D 6 / 25

UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Drew Thompson Men B 22 / 33

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)

Hunter Keyes Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-17 1 / 2
Ben Gabardi Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Sadie Keyes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Keith Breaux Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 12
Unknown Unknown Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Matteu Gandy Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Joe Legan Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Spenser Hogan Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Marcus Eichhorn Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Todd Poole Men Cat 5 23 / 23

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)

David Winstead Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Matt Gandy Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Marcus Eichhorn Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Glen Neathery Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Todd Poole Men Cat 5 12 / 15

Helms Bakery Culver City Criterium (Feb 17 2013)

Daniel Eisenbarger Men D 26 / 46

Juniper Hills Classic (Feb 16 2013)

#n/a #n/a Men C 5 / 20

Cal Poly Classic (Feb 10 2013)

Jake Lerma Men D 13 / 43
Ben Krumholz Men D 25 / 43
Steven Shushnar Men D 29 / 43
Grant Polcklingiton Men D 32 / 43
Jeffrey Shen Men D 42 / 43

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 2 (Feb 10 2013)

Isaac Kaplan Men A 19 / 43
Samuel Wright Men B 7 / 36
Jeff Beyer Men B 22 / 36
Houston Skipper Men B 29 / 36
Forrest Howard Men C 6 / 44
Bryan Kaps Men D 9 / 22

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 9 2013)

Payton Maness Mixed Scholastic 15 / 17

Cal Poly Classic - Cirt (Feb 9 2013)

#n/a #n/a Women C 8 / 9

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Isaac Kaplan Men A 31 / 48
Houston Skipper Men B 6 / 36
Nicholas Reeves Men B 7 / 36
Jeff Beyer Men B 12 / 36
Forrest Howard Men C 5 / 57
Hunter Zackowski Men C 31 / 57
Christopher Dotson Men C 45 / 57
Bryan Kaps Men D 8 / 36

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Jason Collins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 19 / 21

Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)

Pete Makowski Men Cat 5 2 / 40
Omar Villegas Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Jeff Logue Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Blake Anderson Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Michael Erfle Men Cat 5 27 / 40

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

#n/a #n/a Men cat 3 men 19+ 38 / 42
Agusto Sanchez Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 1 / 22
Cesar Marte Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 3 / 22
Vladimir Estevez Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 6 / 22
Sydney Charles Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 9 / 22
Zoltan Tisza Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 13 / 22
Luis Navarro Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 22 / 22
Billy Wherley Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 2 / 51
John Vado Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 26 / 51
Joe Neubig Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 38 / 51
Ranee Weinstein Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 12 / 18

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Fisher Men 3 4 / 23
Allan Kozich Men 4 18 / 23
Matthew O'connell Men 5 3 / 30
Jason Wolfe Men 5 8 / 30
Ricco Rosini Men 5 15 / 30
Kareem Maddox Men 5 16 / 30
Joe Heintz Men 5 17 / 30
Andy Jones Men 5 27 / 30
Wilman Vargas Men 5 28 / 30
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 10 14 9 / 13
Brian Teipen Men Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Matthew O'connell Men Masters 35+ 16 / 20

40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)

Philip Susann Men Junior10-14 00-99 5 / 8
Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 00-99 6 / 47
Jimmy Awad Men Cat 5 00-99 21 / 47

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

John Tully Men 5 (35+) 2 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 3 31 / 69

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 3 5 / 8

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Creighton Varney Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 17

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

#n/a #n/a Cat 4-5 32 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat 4-5 33 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat 4-5 34 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 14 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 15 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 16 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 17 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 19 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 20 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 21 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 24 / 25

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Geoff Brunner Men Category5 2 / 13

W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)

Jose Rincon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

John Tully Men 5 35+ 17 / 31

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

John Tully Men 5 35+ 18 / 31

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 45-99 21 / 22
Jason Sherrill Men Cat 5 31 / 31

Hanes Park Classic (Jul 29 2012)

Franklin Deese Men Cat4/5 00-99 30 / 52

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Richard Albores Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Ed Merckx 6 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Scott Daniels Men Category5 9 / 9

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Scott Daniels Men Category5 9 / 9

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 10-34 5 / 31

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Wali Shaaker Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 49

Tour of Reidsville (Jul 1 2012)

Grayson Taylor Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 1 / 1
Grayson Taylor Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 4

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Chris Samuels Men Cat 4 9 / 52

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brian Marsoun Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 32

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Catherine Cooper Women 4 1 / 4
Greg Freyberg Masters 40+ 18 / 18

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)

Michael Lyons Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Lindsay Viator Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

John Kimball Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 48

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Betsy Kenvin Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-54 24 / 41
Tom Wagner Men Cat2/3 10 / 54
Bonnie Wolf Women Cat 4 19-34 41 / 52
Mark Saddler Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 48
Ernest Green Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 51 / 103
Mac Mckeel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 98 / 103
Charles E. meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 85 / 104

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Jay Beauvais Men Cat 5 10 / 15

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

John Tully Cat 5 35+ 2 / 24

Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 00-99 6 / 30

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 20 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 76 / 79

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 38 / 82

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 52 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 51 / 83

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Rebecca Bubp Women3/4 19 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Ronnie Poplar Masters 60 24 / 35
John Tully Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 4 / 43

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 4 29 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Adrian Tieslau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 27

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 4 2 / 14

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

#n/a #n/a Women 11 / 13

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

#n/a #n/a Cat 4 51 / 68
#n/a #n/a Open Women 24 / 39

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 65 / 67

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Nolan Eastman Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

#n/a #n/a Women 27 / 41
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 43 / 92

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Adrian Tieslau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Adrian Tieslau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

#n/a #n/a Cat 4 47 / 76

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Ray Kelly Men Cat 5 35-99 35 / 51

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Douglas Beadie Men Masters 50+ 50-99 29 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Jared Prince Men Cat 4 12 / 75
Manuel Calero Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 68 / 72

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Mike Bontrager Men masters 50+ 18 / 35

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Joseph Korkames Men cat 5 18 / 40

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Manuel Calero Men Cat4/5 76 / 76
Jeremy Stanley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 59

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Jonathan Walden Men Master 45-99 9 / 11

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 20 / 26

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Timothy Mualchin Men Cat 4 12 / 61

Great Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

John Tully Cat 5 / 35+ / Jrs 1 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Timothy Mualchin Men - 4/5 23 / 47

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Jeremy Stanley Men Master 35-39 13 / 22
B Thomas rice Men Master 50-54 23 / 41

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

Shawn Golden Cat 5 8 / 20

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Ron Faulk Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 26 / 28
Scott Fairman Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 29 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 58
Jeremy Stanley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 58

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Cory Caldwell Men Cat 5 34 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

B Thomas rice Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 19
Ron Nelson Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 19

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Cory Caldwell Men Cat 5 10 / 29

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 56 / 69
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 69

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Kristin Patchell Women cat 4 26 / 30

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 48
Chris Gros-balthazard Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 48
Jeremy Stanley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 55 / 48
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 20 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

#n/a #n/a Cat Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race (men & women) 1 / 26

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

James Copsey Men Cat 4 33 / 30

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Ernest Walker Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

John Meehan Cat 5 48 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Joseph Seppy Men cat1/2/3 25 / 58

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 18 / 25

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 37
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat3/4 18 / 89

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Joseph Seppy Men CAT1/2 51 / 56

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Joseph Seppy Men CATEGORY1/2 22 / 51

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 72
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 7 / 28
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 27 / 93
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 88 / 93
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 81 / 70
Jim Brockopp Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 14 / 49

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Joseph Seppy Men Category1/2 51 / 64

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Chifala Men 5 6 / 45

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 23 / 41

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 23 / 51

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 15 / 47

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Ryan Galdes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 11 / 14
Haley Juno-galdes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 12 / 14

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Timothy Mualchin Men Cat 4 14 / 58
Ron Faulk Men Cat 4 74 / 58
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 30
Ron Faulk Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 30

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Michael Chifala Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 25 / 50

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 26 / 51

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Christopher Stroup Men Cat 5 20 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Luciano Sponza Men Cat 3 26 / 77

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Frank Stevens Masters Men 40-49 48 / 53

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Justin Widlund Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Jim Budd Men Cat3/4 20 / 33

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Bill Laddish Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

John Menna Men Cat 5 55+ 28 / 34

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Paul Behrends Men Master 65-99 14 / 14

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Tracy Marks Masters Men 50-59 24 / 25

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Andy Kappler Catgegory 5 Men 5 / 35

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Tim Condon Cat. 5 20 / 30

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Kevin Short Cat 3 52 / 52

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Zach/ryan Winters/champion Tandem 1 / 3

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Michael Malone Men 4 5 / 76

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 2 / 40

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Tracy Marks Master Men 50+ 11 / 14

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 62
David Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 62
David Brunetti Men 4/5 14 / 52
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 20 / 52

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

James Woods Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 15 / 20

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men 4 Master 35-99 40 / 74
Mike Brunetti Men 4 Open 31 / 89
Joshua Simmons Men 4 Open 46 / 89

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Ben Schoettgen Men 5 19 / 26

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men MR Master 40-99 42 / 67

Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)

Ron Denney Men Master 50-59 14 / 31

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Stefan Kusurelis Pro/1/2/3 39 / 84
Michael Malone 4 men 40 / 155

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Rashid Farooqui Cat 4 Men 5 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Rashid Farooqui Cat 4 Men 39 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Brent Emoff Cat 3 Men 34 / 83
Rashid Farooqui Cat 4 Men 61 / 78

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Jeff Malnick Men 3 17 / 61
Matt Lupello Men 4 4 / 65
Jim Budd Men 4 12 / 65
Ryan Price Men 4 21 / 65
Jim Budd Men 4 Master 35-99 25 / 55
Sean Lollar Men 4 Master 35-99 34 / 55

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Ryan Dunagan Men 4/5 6 / 32
Guy Scherer Men 4/5 13 / 32
John Hartnett Men 4/5 20 / 32

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Kevin Short Men 4/5 45 / 58

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Michael Malone 4 Men White 27 / 92

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Andy Legan Men Cat 4 23 / 35

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Christopher Stroup Men 5 36 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Luciano Sponza Men 3 49 / 48
Ron Faulk Men 5 Master 45-99 13 / 26
Luiggi Zuniga Men 4 Master B 35-99 1 / 10
David Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 14 / 10
Alex Lugosch Men 4 1 / 59
Jeremy Stanley Men 4 17 / 59
David Brunetti Men 4 27 / 59
Robert Florenzhauft Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 82 / 58

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

David Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 17 / 20
Mike Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 18 / 20
Luiggi Zuniga Men 4 Master B 35-99 22 / 20
Ron Faulk Men 5 Master 35-99 12 / 38

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Gary Birkhamshaw MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 30 / 93
Chris Field MEN CAT 4 / 5 41 / 58
Jerry Harris MEN CAT 4 / 5 44 / 58

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Ron Nelson Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 38
Donald Hahn Men 3 21 / 23
Ryan Price Men 4 6 / 29

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 30
David Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 30
David Brunetti Men 4/5 18 / 53
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 26 / 53
Mike Durant Men 4/5 33 / 53
Jeremy Stanley Men 4/5 57 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Chad Richards Men 5 37 / 44
Ron Faulk Men 5 40 / 44
Luiggi Zuniga Men 4 Master 35-99 6 / 69

Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Luciano Sponza Men 3 7 / 9
Jeff Malnick Men 3 8 / 9
Jeremy Stanley Men 4 9 / 23
Mike Durant Men 4 13 / 23

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Gabriel Keck Men 3 17 / 62
Ryan Price Men 4 22 / 93
Ron Faulk Men 5 Master 35-99 27 / 49

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Michael Malone B Race 6 / 82
Gary Birkhamshaw A Race 58 / 92

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Tracy Marks Men Master 50+ 28 / 28

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Chris Scheetz Men 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 49
Ron Nelson Men 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 49
Matt Lupello Men 4 2 / 32
Jim Budd Men 4 8 / 32

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men 4 64 / 81
Ron Nelson Men 4 Master 35-99 28 / 84

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Mike Brunetti Men 4 48 / 74

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Ron Nelson Men 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 36
Jim Budd Men 4 6 / 28
Matt Lupello Men 4 27 / 28
Jeff Malnick Men 3/4 32 / 61
Jim Budd Men 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 46
? William Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 46

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

? William Men 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 41

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Arthur Jones Men 3 7 / 37

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

David Brunetti Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 12 / 31
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 21 / 31

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Ron Faulk Men 5 36 / 49

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Arthur Jones Men 3 6 / 16
Luciano Sponza Men 3 14 / 16
Jonathan Walden Men Master 45-99 25 / 34

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

Casey Patton Masters 1/2/3 29 / 49

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Casey Patton Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Casey Patton Masters 1/2/3 29 / 40

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

John Eric lutz Masters Men 60+ 12 / 12

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Byron Holt Men Pro/1/2 79 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Peter Fernzilli Cat 4 Men 79 / 100
Joseph Kelly Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 66

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Byron Holt M 35+ 27 / 53

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Byron Holt Master 35+ 30 / 62

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

Eric Reinhart Cat 3/4 8 / 35

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Rachel Hoar Category 4 Women 19 / 26

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Kevin Short Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Rachel Hoar Women 4 3 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Kevin Short Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 61

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Peter Fernzilli Cat 4 29 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Trevor O'neal Category 4/5 Men 1 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Peter Frenzilli Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 55 / 65
Paula Brunetto Women's 4 2 / 24

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Trevor O'neal Men 4/5 13 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Trevor O'neal Men 4/5 3 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Trevor O'neal Men 4/5 3 / 62

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Casey Patton Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Kevin Short Masters Men 40-49 35 / 49
Casey Patton Masters Men 50-59 14 / 41

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Geoffrey Cook Men Category 4 18 / 50
Peter Fernzilli Masters 50+ 34 / 47

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Trevor O'neal Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 75
Kevin Short Cat 4/5 Men 57 / 75

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Casey Patton Cat 1/2/3 62 / 76

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Frank Stevens Masters 4/5 24 / 34

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Peter Frenzilli Men 4 74 / 74

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

John Mosher MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 51
Kurt Schmidt MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 51
John Gibbons MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 51
Sven Coitse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Tom Krol Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 67

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Sean Passage Sr Men 16 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Frank Stevens Cat 4/5 40 / 60

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Trevor O'neal Category 5B 9 / 31

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Cara Bussell Women Category 4 3 / 27

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Peter Fernzilli MEN CAT 4 25 / 48

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Peter Fernzilli Men's 4 86 / 86

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

#n/a #n/a Master Men 10 / 38
#n/a #n/a Master Men 11 / 38
#n/a #n/a Master Men 12 / 38
#n/a #n/a Master Men 13 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 Men 17 / 20

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Peter Fernzilli Masters 40+ 25 laps 92 / 93

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Peter Fernzilli 4 Men 45 / 111

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Peter Fernzilli cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 56

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 11 / 20
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 12 / 20
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 16 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 14 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

#n/a #n/a Cat 4 13 / 20

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Jesus Ilundain Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 73

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 13 / 20
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 15 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 15 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Rick Corkill Category 4 14 / 56

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 14 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 19 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 9 / 19

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Ryan Elting Men Category 4/5 59 / 66
Mark Mccavic Masters Men 40-49 20 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
#n/a #n/a 104
Mike Brunetti 12
John Tully 11
Tracy Marks 10
Peter Fernzilli 8
Jared Prince 8
Ron Faulk 8
David Brunetti 8
Jeremy Stanley 7
Thomas Evans 7
Tim Mitchell 7
Franklin Deese 7
Kevin Short 6
Trevor O'neal 6
Casey Patton 6
Jim Budd 6
Ron Nelson 5
Jeremiah Sagel 5
Bill Laddish 4
Luciano Sponza 4
Michael Malone 4
Alex Lugosch 4
Justin Widlund 4
Joseph Seppy 4
Mark Sherman 4
Chris Bergquist 4
Ty Neumann 4
Stacey Eckerson 4
Adrian Jones 4
Wes Johnson 4
Rashid Farooqui 3
Adrian Tieslau 3
Ryan Price 3
Luiggi Zuniga 3
Matt Lupello 3
Jeff Malnick 3
Frank Stevens 3
Byron Holt 3
Timothy Mualchin 3
Oscar Aguilera 3
Courtney Wood 3
Drew Thompson 3
Samuel Wright 3
Geoff Brunner 3
Rick Pyle 3
Neil Myers 3
Jon Balatbat 3
Peter Frenzilli 2
Unknown Rider 2
Gary Birkhamshaw 2
Isaac Kaplan 2
Scott Daniels 2
Rachel Hoar 2
Arthur Jones 2
Manuel Calero 2
Jonathan Walden 2
? William 2
Christopher Stroup 2
Mike Durant 2
Jeffrey Shen 2
Jeff Beyer 2
Michael Chifala 2
B Thomas rice 2
Cory Caldwell 2
Houston Skipper 2
Cliff Mueller 2
Matthew O'connell 2
Grayson Taylor 2
Bryan Kaps 2
Forrest Howard 2
Marcus Eichhorn 2
Todd Poole 2
Raul Moras 2
Kristen Cochran 2
George Balfanz 2
Matthew Rublewski 2
Timothy Weigelt 2
Antonio Del valle 2
Orlando Freeman 2
John Menna 1
Paul Behrends 1
Scott Pugh 1
Helen Casabona 1
Robert Florenzhauft 1
Gabriel Keck 1
Tim Condon 1
Ron Denney 1
Zach/ryan Winters/champion 1
Kristin Patchell 1
Scott Fairman 1
Ben Schoettgen 1
Joshua Simmons 1
Catherine Cooper 1
Josh Chapman 1
Sean Lollar 1
John Hartnett 1
Guy Scherer 1
Ryan Dunagan 1
Haley Juno-galdes 1
Unknown Unknown 1