Log In
 
 
Team Overview: #N/A Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Ben Costa Men CAT 4 29 / 32
SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)
Dave Currence Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 11 / 11
Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Humphreys Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 18 / 25
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)
Neil Myers Men 50-54 5 / 13
North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)
Neil Myers Men 50-54 5 / 13
Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)
Josh Mark Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Jason Coulter Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Brian Handy Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Orlando Freeman Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Joseph Holland Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Orlando Freeman Men Military/Civil Servant 10 / 11
Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)
Kyle Montano Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
William Hutchens Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Scott Pugh Men 5 41 / 75
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 5 / 39
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)
Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 32 / 40
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)
Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 15 / 41
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)
Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 6 / 43
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)
Wes Johnson Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 42 / 49
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
#n/a #n/a Men Collegiate B 21 / 52
#n/a #n/a Men Collegiate B 23 / 52
RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 36 / 46
GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)
Thomas Goetz Men Category 1-23 13 / 27
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 52
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Cat 1 50+ 24 / 26
Delacy Chavis jr. Men Cat 4 50+ 18 / 21
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Catherine Smitas Women Gran Fondo Open 16 / 22
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Cat 1 50+ 18 / 26
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 25 / 56
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 48
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 48
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 48
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Ruddcy Hernandez Women C 10 / 11
#n/a #n/a Men B 35 / 36
Edward Barnet Men D 12 / 36
Josh Chapman Men D 19 / 36
#n/a #n/a Men D 28 / 36
Matthew Furnish Men D 32 / 36
Ryan Wiegman Men C 19 / 33
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 55
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 37
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Ryan Johnson Men Cat 3 open 4 / 47
Jason Diggle Men Cat 4 open 38 / 50
James Herrod Men CAT 5 29u Senior 3 / 18
Matthew Gill Men CAT 5 29u Senior 16 / 18
Cody Mcghee Men CAT 5 29u Senior 17 / 18
Amy Simmons Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 9
Kris French Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 19 / 20
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 27
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Troy Smith Men Cat 5 A 31 / 48
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 28
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Tony Brekke Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Thomas Evans Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 37
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Timothy Boucher Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 28
Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 14 2013)
Brian Goodman MEN 40-55 11 / 57
Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 40
Rick Pyle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 47
The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)
Christopher Pankow Men Cat 5 7 / 19
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
#n/a #n/a Men 4/5 35+ 34 / 48
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Chad Boudreaux Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 30
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 55 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 56 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 57 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 58 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 59 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 60 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 61 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 62 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 63 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 64 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 65 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 66 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 67 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 68 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 69 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 70 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 71 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 72 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 73 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 74 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 75 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 76 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 77 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 78 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 79 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 80 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 81 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 82 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 83 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 84 / 61
#n/a #n/a Gran Fondo 85 / 61
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Niles Vaivars Men PRO-1-2 40 / 59
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Adrian Jones Men CAT 5 31 / 39
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
John Tully Men 4 34 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
John Tully Men 4 33 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
#n/a #n/a Juniors 15-18 1 / 0
John Tully Men 4 36 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
#n/a #n/a Juniors 15-18 1 / 0
John Tully Men 4 67 / 85
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Sarah Newton Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 5
Emily Newton Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5
Adam Choate Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 12
Justin Onuska Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 12
Ben Harris Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 32
Gentry Jefferson Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 32
Zachary Newton Junior Boys 10-14 17 / 32
Dustin Goodwin Junior Boys 10-14 19 / 32
James Perotti Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 32
Nicholas Rivera Junior Boys 10-14 24 / 32
Wolfram Gottschalk Junior Boys 10-14 26 / 32
Yazan Aloul Junior Boys 10-14 29 / 32
Johann Young Junior Boys 10-14 32 / 32
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Raul Moras Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Raul Moras Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 25 / 25
FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (Jun 21 2013)
Kendal James Men Cat4/5 31 / 41
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
David Maynard Men Category4 16 / 19
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
#n/a #n/a Masters Men 40+ 26 / 48
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Antonio Del valle Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Antonio Del valle Men Cat 5 16 / 42
Keith Hosli Men Cat 5 37 / 42
Pj Landers Men Cat 5 42 / 42
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 6 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Ty Neumann Men Cat 5 5 / 33
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Luke Powers Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 10 / 17
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Timothy Weigelt Men's IV 4 / 34
BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)
George Balfanz Men Cat4/5 11 / 33
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Adrian Jones Men Category 5 31 / 36
Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)
George Balfanz Men Cat4/5 16 / 76
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
Teresa Byrd Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Geoff Brunner Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
John Tully Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 3/4 3 / 65
Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)
#n/a #n/a Pro Women 11 / 32
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Greg Beasley Men Cat 5 35+ 11 / 41
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 90
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 61 / 90
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 74 / 90
#n/a #n/a Men Master 45+ 28 / 59
#n/a #n/a Men Master 45+ 32 / 59
#n/a #n/a Men Master 45+ 36 / 59
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Richard Obriant Men Cat 4 7 / 40
UC Davis Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
#n/a #n/a Men C 21 / 36
UC Davis Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Adam Tolan Men D 25 / 33
Andrew Fouts Men D 32 / 33
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 46 / 51
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 19
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)
Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 19
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Matthew Rublewski Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Cliff Mueller Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 10 / 15
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Matthew Rublewski Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Franklin Deese Men Cat 4 27 / 63
Cliff Mueller Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 11 / 11
Richard Johns Men Cat 5 33 / 49
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 40 / 47
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Stuart Keyes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Bob Beasley Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 20
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Stacey Eckerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 21
Alex Hinton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-17 2 / 9
Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Kristen Cochran Women B 12 / 20
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Kristen Cochran Women B 15 / 21
Hensley Lake Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Drew Thompson Men B 24 / 27
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 64
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 64
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 48 / 64
#n/a #n/a Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Tusten Voss 35 Plus 6 / 6
Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)
Drew Thompson Men B 15 / 27
Happy St Paddy's Day Criterium (Mar 17 2013)
Laura Rice Women4 7 / 9
Grayson Wickel Men Junior10-14 10-14 3 / 5
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
#n/a #n/a Men Cat3/4 Senior 54 / 94
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 70
#n/a #n/a Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 61 / 70
UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 16 2013)
Babandeep Singh Men C 26 / 28
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Geoff Brunner Men 4/5 38 / 51
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Cody Mcfarland Men cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Stanley Richardson Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 4
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Brennan Percy Men Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
#n/a #n/a Masters 45+ 31 / 65
#n/a #n/a Masters 45+ 52 / 65
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 28 / 52
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Roy Pickavance Men USA CRITS 93 / 98
Virginia Tech Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Samuel Wright Men B 2 / 28
UCSB Sisquoc Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Esteban Gallegos Men D 3 / 44
Virginia Tech Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Samuel Wright Men B 1 / 28
Becky Woodruff Womens A 4 / 8
UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 2 2013)
Meaghen Harris Women B/C 6 / 18
UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
#n/a Majevne-fagon Men A 9 / 27
Jeffrey Shen Men D 6 / 25
UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Drew Thompson Men B 22 / 33
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Hunter Keyes Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-17 1 / 2
Ben Gabardi Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Sadie Keyes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Keith Breaux Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 12
Unknown Unknown Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Matteu Gandy Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Joe Legan Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Spenser Hogan Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Marcus Eichhorn Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Todd Poole Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)
David Winstead Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Matt Gandy Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Marcus Eichhorn Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Glen Neathery Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Todd Poole Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Helms Bakery Culver City Criterium (Feb 17 2013)
Daniel Eisenbarger Men D 26 / 46
Juniper Hills Classic (Feb 16 2013)
#n/a #n/a Men C 5 / 20
Cal Poly Classic (Feb 10 2013)
Jake Lerma Men D 13 / 43
Ben Krumholz Men D 25 / 43
Steven Shushnar Men D 29 / 43
Grant Polcklingiton Men D 32 / 43
Jeffrey Shen Men D 42 / 43
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 2 (Feb 10 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men A 19 / 43
Samuel Wright Men B 7 / 36
Jeff Beyer Men B 22 / 36
Houston Skipper Men B 29 / 36
Forrest Howard Men C 6 / 44
Bryan Kaps Men D 9 / 22
Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 9 2013)
Payton Maness Mixed Scholastic 15 / 17
Cal Poly Classic - Cirt (Feb 9 2013)
#n/a #n/a Women C 8 / 9
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men A 31 / 48
Houston Skipper Men B 6 / 36
Nicholas Reeves Men B 7 / 36
Jeff Beyer Men B 12 / 36
Forrest Howard Men C 5 / 57
Hunter Zackowski Men C 31 / 57
Christopher Dotson Men C 45 / 57
Bryan Kaps Men D 8 / 36
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Jason Collins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)
Pete Makowski Men Cat 5 2 / 40
Omar Villegas Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Jeff Logue Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Blake Anderson Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Michael Erfle Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
#n/a #n/a Men cat 3 men 19+ 38 / 42
Agusto Sanchez Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 1 / 22
Cesar Marte Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 3 / 22
Vladimir Estevez Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 6 / 22
Sydney Charles Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 9 / 22
Zoltan Tisza Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 13 / 22
Luis Navarro Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 22 / 22
Billy Wherley Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 2 / 51
John Vado Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 26 / 51
Joe Neubig Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 38 / 51
Ranee Weinstein Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 12 / 18
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Mark Fisher Men 3 4 / 23
Allan Kozich Men 4 18 / 23
Matthew O'connell Men 5 3 / 30
Jason Wolfe Men 5 8 / 30
Ricco Rosini Men 5 15 / 30
Kareem Maddox Men 5 16 / 30
Joe Heintz Men 5 17 / 30
Andy Jones Men 5 27 / 30
Wilman Vargas Men 5 28 / 30
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 10 14 9 / 13
Brian Teipen Men Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Matthew O'connell Men Masters 35+ 16 / 20
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
Philip Susann Men Junior10-14 00-99 5 / 8
Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 00-99 6 / 47
Jimmy Awad Men Cat 5 00-99 21 / 47
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
John Tully Men 5 (35+) 2 / 12
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 3 31 / 69
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 3 5 / 8
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
Creighton Varney Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 17
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
#n/a #n/a Cat 4-5 32 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat 4-5 33 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat 4-5 34 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 14 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 15 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 16 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 17 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 19 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 20 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 21 / 25
#n/a #n/a Cat Pro 1-3 24 / 25
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Geoff Brunner Men Category5 2 / 13
W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)
Jose Rincon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
John Tully Men 5 35+ 17 / 31
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
John Tully Men 5 35+ 18 / 31
Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 45-99 21 / 22
Jason Sherrill Men Cat 5 31 / 31
Hanes Park Classic (Jul 29 2012)
Franklin Deese Men Cat4/5 00-99 30 / 52
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Richard Albores Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Ed Merckx 6 / 14
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Scott Daniels Men Category5 9 / 9
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Scott Daniels Men Category5 9 / 9
North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)
Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 10-34 5 / 31
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Wali Shaaker Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 49
Tour of Reidsville (Jul 1 2012)
Grayson Taylor Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 1 / 1
Grayson Taylor Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 4
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Chris Samuels Men Cat 4 9 / 52
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Brian Marsoun Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 32
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Michael Lyons Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Lindsay Viator Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
John Kimball Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 48
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Betsy Kenvin Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-54 24 / 41
Tom Wagner Men Cat2/3 10 / 54
Bonnie Wolf Women Cat 4 19-34 41 / 52
Mark Saddler Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 48
Ernest Green Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 51 / 103
Mac Mckeel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 98 / 103
Charles E. meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 85 / 104
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Jay Beauvais Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
John Tully Cat 5 35+ 2 / 24
Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)
Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 00-99 6 / 30
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Franklin Deese Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 76 / 79
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 38 / 82
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 52 / 80
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Mark Sherman Men Cat 3 51 / 83
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Rebecca Bubp Women3/4 19 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ronnie Poplar Masters 60 24 / 35
John Tully Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 4 / 43
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Adrian Tieslau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 27
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
#n/a #n/a Women 11 / 13
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 51 / 68
#n/a #n/a Open Women 24 / 39
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 65 / 67
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Nolan Eastman Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
#n/a #n/a Women 27 / 41
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 43 / 92
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Adrian Tieslau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Adrian Tieslau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 35
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 47 / 76
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Chris Bergquist Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Ray Kelly Men Cat 5 35-99 35 / 51
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Douglas Beadie Men Masters 50+ 50-99 29 / 35
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Jared Prince Men Cat 4 12 / 75
Manuel Calero Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 68 / 72
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Mike Bontrager Men masters 50+ 18 / 35
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Joseph Korkames Men cat 5 18 / 40
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Manuel Calero Men Cat4/5 76 / 76
Jeremy Stanley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 59
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
Jonathan Walden Men Master 45-99 9 / 11
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Timothy Mualchin Men Cat 4 12 / 61
Great Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 21 2011)
John Tully Cat 5 / 35+ / Jrs 1 / 7
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Timothy Mualchin Men - 4/5 23 / 47
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Jeremy Stanley Men Master 35-39 13 / 22
B Thomas rice Men Master 50-54 23 / 41
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)
Shawn Golden Cat 5 8 / 20
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Ron Faulk Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 26 / 28
Scott Fairman Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 29 / 38
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 58
Jeremy Stanley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 58
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Cory Caldwell Men Cat 5 34 / 48
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
B Thomas rice Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 19
Ron Nelson Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 19
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Cory Caldwell Men Cat 5 10 / 29
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 56 / 69
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 69
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Kristin Patchell Women cat 4 26 / 30
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 48
Chris Gros-balthazard Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 48
Jeremy Stanley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 55 / 48
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 20 / 58
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
#n/a #n/a Cat Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race (men & women) 1 / 26
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
James Copsey Men Cat 4 33 / 30
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Ernest Walker Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
John Meehan Cat 5 48 / 49
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Joseph Seppy Men cat1/2/3 25 / 58
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 37
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat3/4 18 / 89
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Joseph Seppy Men CAT1/2 51 / 56
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Joseph Seppy Men CATEGORY1/2 22 / 51
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 72
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 7 / 28
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 27 / 93
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 88 / 93
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 81 / 70
Jim Brockopp Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 14 / 49
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Joseph Seppy Men Category1/2 51 / 64
Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Michael Chifala Men 5 6 / 45
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 15 / 47
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Ryan Galdes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 11 / 14
Haley Juno-galdes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 12 / 14
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Timothy Mualchin Men Cat 4 14 / 58
Ron Faulk Men Cat 4 74 / 58
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 30
Ron Faulk Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 30
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Michael Chifala Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 25 / 50
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 4 26 / 51
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Christopher Stroup Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Luciano Sponza Men Cat 3 26 / 77
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Jim Budd Men Cat3/4 20 / 33
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Bill Laddish Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
John Menna Men Cat 5 55+ 28 / 34
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Paul Behrends Men Master 65-99 14 / 14
Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)
Andy Kappler Catgegory 5 Men 5 / 35
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Tim Condon Cat. 5 20 / 30
Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)
Kevin Short Cat 3 52 / 52
Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)
Zach/ryan Winters/champion Tandem 1 / 3
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Michael Malone Men 4 5 / 76
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 2 / 40
Silverton RR (May 16 2010)
Tracy Marks Master Men 50+ 11 / 14
Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 62
David Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 62
David Brunetti Men 4/5 14 / 52
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 20 / 52
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
James Woods Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 15 / 20
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men 4 Master 35-99 40 / 74
Mike Brunetti Men 4 Open 31 / 89
Joshua Simmons Men 4 Open 46 / 89
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Ben Schoettgen Men 5 19 / 26
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men MR Master 40-99 42 / 67
Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)
Ron Denney Men Master 50-59 14 / 31
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Stefan Kusurelis Pro/1/2/3 39 / 84
Michael Malone 4 men 40 / 155
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)
Rashid Farooqui Cat 4 Men 5 / 52
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)
Rashid Farooqui Cat 4 Men 39 / 61
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)
Brent Emoff Cat 3 Men 34 / 83
Rashid Farooqui Cat 4 Men 61 / 78
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Jeff Malnick Men 3 17 / 61
Matt Lupello Men 4 4 / 65
Jim Budd Men 4 12 / 65
Ryan Price Men 4 21 / 65
Jim Budd Men 4 Master 35-99 25 / 55
Sean Lollar Men 4 Master 35-99 34 / 55
Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)
Ryan Dunagan Men 4/5 6 / 32
Guy Scherer Men 4/5 13 / 32
John Hartnett Men 4/5 20 / 32
King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)
Kevin Short Men 4/5 45 / 58
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Michael Malone 4 Men White 27 / 92
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Andy Legan Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Christopher Stroup Men 5 36 / 49
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Luciano Sponza Men 3 49 / 48
Ron Faulk Men 5 Master 45-99 13 / 26
Luiggi Zuniga Men 4 Master B 35-99 1 / 10
David Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 14 / 10
Alex Lugosch Men 4 1 / 59
Jeremy Stanley Men 4 17 / 59
David Brunetti Men 4 27 / 59
Robert Florenzhauft Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 82 / 58
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
David Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 17 / 20
Mike Brunetti Men 4 Master B 35-99 18 / 20
Luiggi Zuniga Men 4 Master B 35-99 22 / 20
Ron Faulk Men 5 Master 35-99 12 / 38
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Gary Birkhamshaw MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 30 / 93
Chris Field MEN CAT 4 / 5 41 / 58
Jerry Harris MEN CAT 4 / 5 44 / 58
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Ron Nelson Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 38
Donald Hahn Men 3 21 / 23
Ryan Price Men 4 6 / 29
Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 30
David Brunetti Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 30
David Brunetti Men 4/5 18 / 53
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 26 / 53
Mike Durant Men 4/5 33 / 53
Jeremy Stanley Men 4/5 57 / 53
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Chad Richards Men 5 37 / 44
Ron Faulk Men 5 40 / 44
Luiggi Zuniga Men 4 Master 35-99 6 / 69
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Luciano Sponza Men 3 7 / 9
Jeff Malnick Men 3 8 / 9
Jeremy Stanley Men 4 9 / 23
Mike Durant Men 4 13 / 23
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Gabriel Keck Men 3 17 / 62
Ryan Price Men 4 22 / 93
Ron Faulk Men 5 Master 35-99 27 / 49
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Malone B Race 6 / 82
Gary Birkhamshaw A Race 58 / 92
Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)
Tracy Marks Men Master 50+ 28 / 28
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Chris Scheetz Men 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 49
Ron Nelson Men 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 49
Matt Lupello Men 4 2 / 32
Jim Budd Men 4 8 / 32
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men 4 64 / 81
Ron Nelson Men 4 Master 35-99 28 / 84
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Mike Brunetti Men 4 48 / 74
Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)
Ron Nelson Men 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 36
Jim Budd Men 4 6 / 28
Matt Lupello Men 4 27 / 28
Jeff Malnick Men 3/4 32 / 61
Jim Budd Men 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 46
? William Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 46
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
? William Men 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 41
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Arthur Jones Men 3 7 / 37
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
David Brunetti Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 12 / 31
Mike Brunetti Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 21 / 31
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Ron Faulk Men 5 36 / 49
San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)
Arthur Jones Men 3 6 / 16
Luciano Sponza Men 3 14 / 16
Jonathan Walden Men Master 45-99 25 / 34
Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)
Casey Patton Masters 1/2/3 29 / 49
Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)
Casey Patton Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56
Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)
Casey Patton Masters 1/2/3 29 / 40
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Byron Holt Men Pro/1/2 79 / 100
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Peter Fernzilli Cat 4 Men 79 / 100
Joseph Kelly Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 66
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Byron Holt M 35+ 27 / 53
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Byron Holt Master 35+ 30 / 62
Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)
Eric Reinhart Cat 3/4 8 / 35
High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Rachel Hoar Category 4 Women 19 / 26
High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)
Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Kevin Short Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Rachel Hoar Women 4 3 / 18
Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)
Kevin Short Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 61
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Peter Fernzilli Cat 4 29 / 47
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Trevor O'neal Category 4/5 Men 1 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Peter Frenzilli Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 55 / 65
Paula Brunetto Women's 4 2 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Trevor O'neal Men 4/5 13 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Trevor O'neal Men 4/5 3 / 62
Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)
Casey Patton Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)
Kevin Short Masters Men 40-49 35 / 49
Casey Patton Masters Men 50-59 14 / 41
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Geoffrey Cook Men Category 4 18 / 50
Peter Fernzilli Masters 50+ 34 / 47
Silverton RR (May 17 2009)
Trevor O'neal Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 75
Kevin Short Cat 4/5 Men 57 / 75
Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)
Casey Patton Cat 1/2/3 62 / 76
Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)
Frank Stevens Masters 4/5 24 / 34
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Peter Frenzilli Men 4 74 / 74
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
John Mosher MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 51
Kurt Schmidt MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 51
John Gibbons MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 51
Sven Coitse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 51
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Tom Krol Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 67
King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)
Sean Passage Sr Men 16 / 63
Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)
Frank Stevens Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)
Trevor O'neal Category 5B 9 / 31
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Peter Fernzilli MEN CAT 4 25 / 48
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Peter Fernzilli Men's 4 86 / 86
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
#n/a #n/a Master Men 10 / 38
#n/a #n/a Master Men 11 / 38
#n/a #n/a Master Men 12 / 38
#n/a #n/a Master Men 13 / 38
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 Men 17 / 20
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Peter Fernzilli Masters 40+ 25 laps 92 / 93
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Peter Fernzilli 4 Men 45 / 111
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Peter Fernzilli cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 56
Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 11 / 20
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 12 / 20
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 16 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 13 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 13 / 20
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 15 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 15 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
#n/a #n/a Masters 40+ 14 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 3/4 19 / 20
#n/a #n/a Cat 4 9 / 19
Busiest Racers
in last months
#n/a #n/a 103
Mike Brunetti 12
John Tully 11
Peter Fernzilli 8
Ron Faulk 8
David Brunetti 8
Jared Prince 8
Tim Mitchell 7
Jeremy Stanley 7
Franklin Deese 7
Thomas Evans 7
Kevin Short 6
Casey Patton 6
Jim Budd 6
Trevor O'neal 5
Ron Nelson 5
Michael Malone 4
Mark Sherman 4
Chris Bergquist 4
Ty Neumann 4
Wes Johnson 4
Luciano Sponza 4
Adrian Jones 4
Joseph Seppy 4
Bill Laddish 4
Justin Widlund 4
Stacey Eckerson 4
Alex Lugosch 4
Oscar Aguilera 3
Courtney Wood 3
Geoff Brunner 3
Jeff Malnick 3
Drew Thompson 3
Samuel Wright 3
Byron Holt 3
Matt Lupello 3
Rashid Farooqui 3
Rick Pyle 3
Luiggi Zuniga 3
Adrian Tieslau 3
Timothy Mualchin 3
Jon Balatbat 3
Ryan Price 3
Peter Frenzilli 2
B Thomas rice 2
Timothy Weigelt 2
Antonio Del valle 2
Scott Daniels 2
Tracy Marks 2
Grayson Taylor 2
? William 2
Michael Chifala 2
Houston Skipper 2
Jeffrey Shen 2
Cliff Mueller 2
Gary Birkhamshaw 2
Frank Stevens 2
Arthur Jones 2
Bryan Kaps 2
Rachel Hoar 2
Jeff Beyer 2
Orlando Freeman 2
Mike Durant 2
Christopher Stroup 2
Matthew Rublewski 2
Raul Moras 2
Jonathan Walden 2
Manuel Calero 2
Forrest Howard 2
Marcus Eichhorn 2
Kristen Cochran 2
George Balfanz 2
Cory Caldwell 2
Matthew O'connell 2
Isaac Kaplan 2
Todd Poole 2
Neil Myers 2
Ben Costa 1
Pj Landers 1
Niles Vaivars 1
Ruddcy Hernandez 1
Delacy Chavis jr. 1
Rob Angelo 1
Zoltan Tisza 1
Tom Krol 1
Paula Brunetto 1
Scott Pugh 1
James Copsey 1
John Meehan 1
Pete Makowski 1
Joe Heintz 1
Jake Lerma 1
Becky Woodruff 1
Jay Beauvais 1
Rebecca Bubp 1
Mac Mckeel 1
Michael Lyons 1
Christopher Pankow 1
Matthew Howard 1
Ben Harris 1