Log In
 
 
Team Overview: North Atlantic Velo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)
Thierry Blanchet Open Men and Women 8 / 30
Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)
Thierry Blanchet Open 11 / 22
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Zack Vogel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Zack Vogel Men Cat 3 23 / 119
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Zack Vogel B Race 22 / 64
Michael Mascarenhas B Race 57 / 64
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Zack Vogel Cat 3/4 Race 1 / 64
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
R Todd crisafulli Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 7 / 23
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Zack Vogel 3/4 Men 27 / 56
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Zack Vogel Men 3 24 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Zack Vogel Men 3 26 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Zack Vogel Men 3 18 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Zack Vogel Men 3 16 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 56
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Zack Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Douglas Meyer Men 4-B 35 / 85
Zack Vogel Men 3-B 9 / 109
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Douglas Meyer C (4/5) Race 36 miles 8 / 68
J Wozniak C (4/5) Race 36 miles 31 / 68
Zack Vogel B (3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 94
Jay Thomas B (3/4) Race 48 miles 39 / 94
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
J Wozniak C (4/5) Race 36 miles 66 / 66
Zack Vogel A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 66 / 106
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 54 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 51
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
Zack Vogel Men 40+ 3 / 6
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Zack Vogel Men Cat 3 26 / 53
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 54 / 62
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Zack Vogel 3 Men 9 / 37
Douglas Meyer Cat 5 35+ 14 / 24
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Jay Thomas Men 4 31 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Jay Thomas Men 4 41 / 47
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Zack Vogel Men Category3/4 11 / 43
Zack Vogel Men Category1/2/3 9 / 32
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 39
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jay Thomas Cat 4 (Blue) 21 / 92
Zack Vogel Cat 3 (Yellow) 15 / 107
Thierry Blanchet Cat 3 (Yellow) 56 / 107
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Jay Thomas Cat 4, 16 / 80
J Wozniak Cat 4, 74 / 80
Zack Vogel Pro/1/2/3 16 / 89
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Jay Thomas Cat 4 26 / 36
Zack Vogel Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Douglas Meyer CAT 5 6 / 66
J Wozniak CAT 4 49 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 44
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 41 / 56
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 54 / 75
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Zack Vogel Master Men 40+/50+ 3 / 16
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Zack Vogel Cat 4 Men 14 / 91
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Zack Vogel 4 Men 35+ 7 / 68
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Zack Vogel 3/4 Men 15 / 49
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Jay Thomas Men Cat 4 Grey 55 / 125
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Jay Thomas CAT 4 - 17 / 44
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Thierry Blanchet Men 3/4 2 / 9
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Jay Thomas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 30 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Jay Thomas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 77 / 72
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
J Wozniak 3/4 Men 20 / 31
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Nate Simms Cat 3/4 69 / 99
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Nathan Simms Cat 3/4 38 / 58
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Todd Shapiro 4 Men 38 / 93
Thierry Blanchet 3/4 Men 14 / 40
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Nathan Simms Cat. 3 9 / 26
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Todd Shapiro 3/4 Men 40 / 45
Timothy Eck Masters Men 45+ 17 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 16 / 95
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 41 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 26 / 95
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 19 / 69
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 65 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 17 / 95
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 15 / 73
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 45 / 73
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Jim Paolantonio Category 4 8 / 86
Mark Dakoulas Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 46 / 70
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Glenn Allen Men MR Masters 35-99 21 / 45
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Nate Simms Master 30+/40+ 25 / 35
Thierry Blanchet Master 30+/40+ 36 / 35
J Wozniak Men Category 5 2 / 50
Steven Winckler Men Category 5 32 / 50
Marc Sullivan Men Category 5 49 / 50
Nate Simms Men Category 3/4 14 / 49
Thierry Blanchet Men Category 3/4 23 / 49
Zack Vogel Men Category 3/4 27 / 49
Todd Shapiro Men Category 3/4 42 / 49
W: mark Graber Men Category 3/4 46 / 49
W: mark Graber Master 50+/ 60+ 8 / 15
Nate Simms Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Thierry Blanchet Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 34
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Jim Paolantonio Men Cat 4 40 / 49
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
J Wozniak 5 men 39 / 134
2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)
Marc Sullivan Cat 5 Race 1 7 / 41
Spencer Cheng Cat 5 Race 1 14 / 41
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Thierry Blanchet 3 Men Green 29 / 92
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men Green 52 / 92
Todd Crisafulli 3 Men Green 68 / 92
Joe Cruz 3 Men Green 89 / 92
W. mark Graber 4 Men White 38 / 92
Glenn Allen 4 Men White 41 / 92
Joseph Yanazzo 4 Men White 64 / 92
Todd Shapiro 4 Men White 75 / 92
Matthew Wheeler 4 Men White 79 / 92
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Thierry Blanchet A Race 55 / 84
Marc Sullivan C race 1 / 58
Matthew Mooradian C race 20 / 58
W: mark Graber B race 4 / 60
J Wozniak B race 8 / 60
Todd Shapiro B race 45 / 60
Glenn Allen B race 49 / 60
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4 25 / 54
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Glenn Allen B Race 13 / 82
J Wozniak B Race 24 / 82
W. mark Graber B Race 31 / 82
Thierry Blanchet A Race 83 / 92
Marc Sullivan C Race 3 / 63
Todd Shapiro C Race 7 / 63
Steven Winckler C Race 63 / 63
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Cat 5 (35-44) 12 / 49
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Thierry Blanchet CAT 4 8 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Thierry Blanchet CAT 4 5 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Thierry Blanchet CAT 4 13 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Steve Francisco 3 Men 2 / 94
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 37 / 94
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 38 / 94
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 70 / 94
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 95 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Steve Francisco 3 Men 20 / 101
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 23 / 101
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 58 / 101
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 80 / 101
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 99 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Steve Francisco 3 Men 4 / 105
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 32 / 105
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 40 / 105
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 66 / 105
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 63
Steve Francisco 3 Men 6 / 105
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 15 / 105
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 31 / 105
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 86 / 105
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Steve Francisco 3 Men 23 / 33
Chris Curven 3 Men 28 / 33
Jim Paolantonio 5 Men & Juniors 2 / 65
Todd Shapiro 5 Men & Juniors 19 / 65
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Men 4/5 20 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Steve Francisco Cat 3 Men 15 / 64
Jamie Belchak Cat 3 Men 43 / 64
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 66
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Chris Curven Men 3 28 / 34
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Steve Francisco Men 3 4 / 45
Steve Francisco Men 3 33 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Men 5 2 / 49
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Nathan Simms Cat 3 30 / 47
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Cat. 5 20 laps 3 / 40
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Chris Curven Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 92
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Chris Curven Master 35+ 8 / 49
Mark Dakoulis Master 35+ 37 / 49
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Jamie Belchak Men's 3/4 14 / 102
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Steve Francisco 3/4 Men 11 / 47
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Jamie Belchak 3/4 Men 4 / 69
Mark Dakoulas 3/4 Men 37 / 69
Joseph Cruz 3/4 Men 42 / 69
Chris Curven 3/4 Men 44 / 69
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Steve Francisco Masters 30-40 2 / 39
Jamie Belchak Masters 30-40 12 / 39
Peter Dinolfo Masters 30-40 17 / 39
W. mark Graber Masters 50-60 8 / 13
Jamie Belchak 3/4 8 / 44
Chris Curven 3/4 13 / 44
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Jim Paolantonio CAT 5 35+ 6 / 49
Mark Dakoulas CAT 3 34 / 56
Chris Curven CAT 3 53 / 56
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 3 / 66
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Steve Francisco CATEGORY 3 90km 46 / 87
Mark Dakoulas CATEGORY 3 90km 66 / 87
Chris Curven CATEGORY 3 90km 86 / 87
Thierry Blanchet CATEGORY 4 90km 39 / 87
Tim Eck CATEGORY 4 90km 55 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Thierry Blanchet Cat 4 13 / 70
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 67
Mark Dakoulas Master 35 52 / 71
Chris Curven Master 35 66 / 71
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Jim Paolantonio Cat 5 3 / 14
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Jeremy Dunn 3 Men Green Group 20 / 77
Steven Francisco 3 Men Blue Group 7 / 64
Jamie Belchak 3 Men Blue Group 25 / 64
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men Blue Group 40 / 64
W. mark Graber 4 Men Black Group 2 / 75
Thierry Blanchet 4 Men Black Group 5 / 75
Tim Eck 4 Men Black Group 30 / 75
Joe Cruz Masters 40+ 65 / 82
Bill Pjontek Masters 40+ 77 / 82
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/4 USCF 19 / 40
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Matt Kraus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 68 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 15 / 30
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 30
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 7 / 41
Steve Francisco 3 Men 12 / 74
Chris Curven 3 Men 14 / 74
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 59 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 7 / 43
Steve Francisco 3 Men 11 / 89
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 39 / 89
Joe Cruz 3 Men 66 / 89
Chris Curven 3 Men 74 / 89
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 13 / 51
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 39
Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 20 / 45
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 3 / 52
Steve Francisco 3 Men 22 / 93
Chris Curven 3 Men 25 / 93
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 49 / 93
Joe Cruz 3 Men 68 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 39
Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 9 / 45
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 8 / 52
Steve Francisco 3 Men 8 / 93
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 56 / 93
Joe Cruz 3 Men 60 / 93
Chris Curven 3 Men 71 / 93
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2 7 / 31
Jean Defrancesco-sias Cat 3 Men 37 / 43
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Meredith Ehn Women 4 & Women Master 2 / 20
Steve Francisco Men 3 3 / 54
Daniel Boozan Men 3 10 / 54
Chris Curven Men 3 19 / 54
Mark Dakoulas Men 3 20 / 54
Jamie Belchak Men 3 45 / 54
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Forest Reid Master 35+ 39 / 70
Chris Curven Men 3 6 / 58
Meredith Ehn Women 4 2 / 11
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Steve Francisco Men Cat 3 17 / 75
Mark Dakoulas Men Cat 3 50 / 75
Daniel Boozan Men Cat 3 54 / 75
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 75 / 75
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Chris Curven Master 35+(1-4) 10 / 22
Chris Curven Men 3/4 7 / 24
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Forest Reid Men 2/3 13 / 27
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Forest Reid Men 2/3 19 / 29
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Forest Reid Men 2/3 20 / 29
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Amanda Lawrence Womens Open 15 / 18
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Steven Hopengarten Men 4 60 / 97
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Beth Miller WOMEN PRO 1/2 5 / 15
Beth Miller WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 8 / 32
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Bryna Nestor Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Thierry Blanchet Masters Men 45+ 2 / 11
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Matthew Purdy Men'S Pro,1,2 12 / 56
Beth Miller Women's 1/2/3 2 / 25
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Jamie Belchak Cat 3/4 3 / 70
Chris Curven Cat 3/4 44 / 70
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Steve Francisco 3/4 Men 24 / 38
David Young Masters 30+/40+ 22 / 28
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Matt Kraus Masters 30+ 25 laps 51 / 97
Eric Battaglioli 4 Men 20 laps 4 / 50
Todd Crisafulli 3 Men 25 laps 8 / 46
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Eric Battaglioli Cat 4 3 / 51
Amanda Lawrence Open Women 2 / 25
Matt Kraus Masters 35+ 3 / 46
Matt Kraus Elite Men 8 / 23
Amanda Lawrence Masters Women 2 / 9
Todd Crisafulli Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Matt Kraus Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 43
Steve Francisco 3 Men 10 / 43
John michael Hackett 3 Men 20 / 43
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 23 / 43
Chris Curven 3 Men 24 / 43
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 42 / 43
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Amanda Lawrence Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18
John michael Hackett Cat 3/4 25 / 71
Jamie Belchak Cat 3/4 34 / 71
Mark Dakoulas Cat 3/4 65 / 71
Chris Curven Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Matthew Purdy PRO/1/2 80 / 81
Tim Eck CAT 4 36 / 83
Willem Heydendael CAT 4 58 / 83
Howard Greenfield CAT 4/5 32 / 53
Matthew Wheeler CAT 4/5 42 / 53
Beth Miller Women 5 / 63
Bryna Nestor Women 10 / 63
Jamie Belchak CAT 3 28 / 74
John michael Hackett CAT 3 59 / 74
Daniel Boozan CAT 3 70 / 74
Thierry Blanchet Masters 45+ 18 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 24
Matthew Kraus Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 70
Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2/3 Men 49 / 70
Todd Crisaafulli Cat 3/4 11 / 73
Tucker Sawin Cat 3/4 46 / 73
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 55
Chris Curven Cat 3/4 43 / 63
John michael Hackett Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Mark Dakoulas Cat 3/4 50 / 63
Daniel Boozan Cat 3/4 55 / 63
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 18
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Bryna Nestor 3/4 Women 12 / 58
Thierry Blanchet Men 4 Black Group 10 / 92
Willem Heydendael Men 4 Black Group 23 / 92
Eric Battaglioli Men 4 Black Group 60 / 92
Mark Dakoulas Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 80
Todd Crisafulli Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 80
Jean Defrancesco-sias Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 53 / 80
Steve Francisco Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 59 / 80
Chris Curven Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 60 / 80
Matthew Purdy Men 2 13 / 41
W. mark Graber Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 88
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 26
Matthew Wheeler Men 5 35+ 19 / 31
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Forest Reid Masters 35+ 31 / 36
John michael Hackett 3 Men 32 / 42
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Todd Crisafulli Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
Zack Vogel 26
Chris Curven 22
Jim Paolantonio 20
Steve Francisco 20
Mark Dakoulas 20
Thierry Blanchet 20
Jamie Belchak 16
Salifu Mohammed 13
Daniel Boozan 13
Beth Miller 11
Jay Thomas 10
Matthew Purdy 10
J Wozniak 9
Todd Shapiro 7
Meredith Ehn 6
W. mark Graber 5
Matt Kraus 5
Todd Crisafulli 5
John michael Hackett 5
Forest Reid 5
Joe Cruz 5
Nate Simms 4
Amanda Lawrence 4
Douglas Meyer 4
Glenn Allen 4
Marc Sullivan 4
W: mark Graber 3
Eric Battaglioli 3
Bryna Nestor 3
Nathan Simms 3
Tim Eck 3
Steven Hopengarten 3
Matthew Wheeler 3
Willem Heydendael 2
Steven Winckler 2
Jean Defrancesco-sias 2
Joseph Cruz 1
Bill Pjontek 1
Michael Mascarenhas 1
Jeremy Dunn 1
Mark Dakoulis 1
Joseph Yanazzo 1
Todd Crisaafulli 1
David Young 1
Steven Francisco 1
Spencer Cheng 1
Matthew Mooradian 1
Matthew Kraus 1
R Todd crisafulli 1
Howard Greenfield 1
Timothy Eck 1
Peter Dinolfo 1
Tucker Sawin 1