Log In

Team Overview: Velo Force

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 7 / 26
Peter Stevens Men Master 50+ 17 / 26

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3 8 / 25

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Kelly Patty Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Kelly Patty Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Kattie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Kelly Patty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Lisa Glad Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Kelly Patty Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Kattie Bockserman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Sandi Barrett Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 1 / 38
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Louis Stiffelman Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Lynne Anderson WOMEN OPEN P/1/2/3/4 2 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3 5 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3 4 / 40

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Jaime cohen ? Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
William Gillanders Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Karie Casey Women Master 40+ 2 / 5
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 4 / 5
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 40+ 9 / 11

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 40+ 7 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women 3-4 2 / 26
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3-4 4 / 26
Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 11
Karie Casey Women Master 5 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Master 6 / 11
Kelly Patty Women Master 7 / 11
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 26 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women 3-4 1 / 26
Kattie Bockserman Women 3-4 3 / 26
Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Master 5 / 11
Karie Casey Women Master 6 / 11
Kelly Patty Women Master 7 / 11
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 26 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 14
Kelly Patty Women Master 5 / 14
Stacy Bragg Women Master 7 / 14
Karie Casey Women Master 8 / 14
Lisa Glad Women Master 14 / 14
Kattie Bockserman Men Women 3-4 3 / 29
Elizabeth Vermann Men Women 3-4 5 / 29
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 32 / 41

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Category 1-23 2 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Elizabeth Vermann Women 3-4 2 / 28
Kattie Bockserman Women 3-4 5 / 28
Lynne Anderson Women Master 1 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Master 5 / 11
Karie Casey Women Master 7 / 11
Kelly Patty Women Master 8 / 11
Louis Stiffelman Men Master B 29 / 43

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 13
Lisa Glad Women Open 7 / 13
Kelly Patty Women Open 9 / 13
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 12 / 13
Stacy Bragg Women Open 13 / 13
Kattie Bockserman Women 3/4 2 / 12
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 4 / 12
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 6 / 12
Karie Casey Women 3/4 7 / 12
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 8 / 12
Sandi Barrett Women 3/4 10 / 12

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women CAT 3/4 2 / 32
Elizabeth Vermann Women CAT 3/4 12 / 32
Stacy Bragg Women CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Karie Casey Women CAT 3/4 16 / 32
Peter Stevens Men CAT 4 20 / 54
Laura Whittle Women Pro 1/2 3 / 3

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 5 / 4

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Innocent Harelimana Men Open Cat 3 6 / 29

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 29
Lynne Anderson Women Open 16 / 29
Stacy Bragg Women Open 25 / 29
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 26 / 29
Laura Whittle Women Open 27 / 29
Kattie Bockserman Women 3/4 3 / 23
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 9 / 23
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 13 / 23
Karie Casey Women 3/4 14 / 23
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 17 / 23
Sandi Barrett Women 3/4 19 / 23
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 20 / 23
Paul Sauer Cat 4/5 21 / 47

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Kattie Bockserman Women Open 7 / 20
Lynne Anderson Women Open 9 / 20
Laura Whittle Women Open 17 / 20
Stacy Bragg Women Open 19 / 20
Kattie Bockserman Women 3/4 4 / 19
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 11 / 19
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 12 / 19
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 13 / 19
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 14 / 19
Paul Sauer Cat 4/5 22 / 39

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Lynne Anderson Women Open 9 / 16
Elizabeth Vermann Women 3/4 1 / 18
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 3 / 18
Karie Casey Women 3/4 5 / 18
Kelly Patty Women 3/4 10 / 18
Sandi Barrett Women 3/4 15 / 18
Dana Braet Masters 50+ 1-4 7 / 11
Jim Alseth Masters 50+ 1-4 22 / 11

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 11

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Paul Sauer Men Masters Cat 5 4 / 12
Lynne Anderson Women Open 2 / 16
Kattie Bockserman Women Open 5 / 16
Lisa Glad Women Open 7 / 16
Elizabeth Vermann Women Open 9 / 16
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 5 / 20

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 55-59 1 / 10

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 20 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Paul Sauer Men 4/5 30 / 59
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 19 / 41

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Paul Sauer Men 4/5 51 / 64
Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 62
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 23 / 44
Kattie Bockserman Women 3/4 27 / 44

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Dana Braet Men Cat3/4 12 / 28

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women PRO-123 6 / 7

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat4/5 2 / 26
Chris Wirick Men Cat4/5 11 / 26
Paul Sauer Men Cat4/5 20 / 26
Edward Weiss Men Master 40+ 10 / 11
Chris Wirick Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 19
Jeff Coffelt Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 15 / 19
Louis Stiffelman Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 19
Stacy Bragg Women 3/4 2 / 8
Kattie Bockserman Women 3/4 3 / 8
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 4 / 8
Jaime cohen ? Women 3/4 8 / 8
Lisa Glad Women Open Open 4 / 11
Kattie Bockserman Women Open Open 5 / 11
Jaime cohen ? Women Open Open 10 / 11
Laura Whittle Women Open Open 10 / 11
Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 8 / 11
Jim Alseth Men Master 50+ 10 / 11

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Stacy Bragg Women Open 3/4 2 / 17
Lisa Glad Women Open 3/4 4 / 17
Jaime cohen ? Women Open 3/4 13 / 17
Paul Sauer Men Masters 40+ 5 5 / 14

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Daniel Stutts Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 10
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Kattie Bockserman Women Open 6 / 7
Lisa Glad Women Open 6 / 7

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Dana Braet Men Mstrs 55-59 Masters 1 / 2
Jim Alseth Men Mstrs 50-54 Masters 6 / 8
Sandra Weiss Mixed Team Tandem 1 / 4

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Chuck Pass Mixed Masters 50+ 21 / 7
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 4 / 11
Kattie Bockserman Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

Sakari Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Randy Reichardt Men Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 41

The Battle For Danville Road Race (Jul 26 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women 1/2/3 1 / 2

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 55+ 1 / 11

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women MW 55+ 1 / 8

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Amy Mcclintock Women 4 1 / 7

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Dana Braet Men Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Craig Farrell Men Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 17 / 35
Kattie Bockserman Women Juniors/Women3/4 1 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Dana Braet Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8

McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)

Gregory Hoch Men Cat 4/5 (21.00 Miles) 3 / 4

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men CAT 4 2 / 20

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 27
Chris Wirick Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 50
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 50
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 50
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 35
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 35
Lynne Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 8
Dana Braet Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Craig Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 29
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 18
Sandra Weiss Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 18
Dana Braet Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4/5 22 / 70
Kevin Anderson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 70
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4/5 29 / 70
Chris Wirick Men Cat 4/5 32 / 70
Louis Stiffelman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 70
David Bentzinger Men Cat 4/5 47 / 70
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4/5 69 / 70
Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Karie Casey Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
William Gillanders Men Masters 40+ 3 / 29
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ 12 / 20
Daniel Stutts Men Masters 50+ 14 / 20
Craig Farrell Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Jim Alseth Men Masters 50+ 17 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 29 / 37

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Lisa Glad Mixed Women 3/4 2 / 10
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 12 / 30

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Lisa Glad Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 26
Lisa Glad Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 24
Laura Whittle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 2 / 12
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 8 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 4 / 12
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 9 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 3 / 13
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 7 / 13

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Master 40+ 1 / 13
Lisa Glad Women Master 40+ 7 / 13

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 59
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 59
Bill Fondell Men Cat 5 Open 47 / 59
Kattie Bockserman Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 66
Karie Casey Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 66
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 Open 66 / 66
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 82
Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ 8 / 40
Chris Wirick Men Masters 50+ 19 / 40
Jim Alseth Men Masters 50+ 26 / 40
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50+ 27 / 40

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men Cat3/4 Open - 14 / 36
Lynne Anderson Women Open Open - 1 / 6
Lisa Glad Women Open Open - 4 / 6

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women SW Open 18 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Kattie Bockserman Women 3/4 4 / 13
Lisa Glad Women 3/4 5 / 13
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 6 / 13
Laura Whittle Women Open 13 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Lynne Anderson Women Time Trial 13 / 27
Lisa Glad Women Time Trial 14 / 27
Kattie Bockserman Women Time Trial 15 / 27
Gregory Hoch Mixed Time Trial 76 / 89
Dana Braet Mixed Open Masters 11 / 19
David Keire Mixed Open Masters 15 / 19
Jim Alseth Mixed Open Masters 19 / 19

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Innocent Harelimana Men 4/5 27 / 45
Dana Braet Men Masters Open 5 / 19
Peter Van rhein Men Masters Open 15 / 19
Lisa Glad Women Open 2 / 7

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Kevin Anderson Men Cat 5 2 / 31
Gregory Hoch Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Lisa Glad Mixed Women Open 2 / 13

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Lisa Glad Mixed Masters Women 40+ 1 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 14 / 27

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 8 / 32
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 50 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Peter Van rhein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 12 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Tim Gaidis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 48 / 49
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 21 / 35
Tom Crespi Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Karie Casey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 7
Dana Braet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 7
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 52

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Greg Kiger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 12
David Keire Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 12
Peter Van rhein Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Chuck Pass Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 12
Christian Verry Men Cat3/4 11 / 28
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 17 / 28
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Riudivani Cavataio Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 16

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 22
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 8
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 22 / 23

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 4 1 / 6

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Peter Stevens Men 4 7 / 17

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Peter Van rhein Mixed Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Peter Van rhein Men Cat 3/4 48 / 48

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Peter Van rhein Men Masters 40+ 23 / 23

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Scott Eyler Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 21 / 21

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 22 / 36
David Keire Men Masters 40+ 19 / 21

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Greg Kiger Men Cat 4 15 / 20
David Keire Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 14

Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)

David Keire Men 50+ MASTERS 2 / 2
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 5 / 5

Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)

David Keire Men 50+ MASTERS 2 / 2
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 3 / 5

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Dana Braet Men 50+ MASTERS 3 / 13
Ken Wabel Men 50+ MASTERS 6 / 13
Peter Van rhein Men 50+ MASTERS 9 / 13
David Keire Men 50+ MASTERS 10 / 13
Louis Stiffelman Men 50+ MASTERS 11 / 13
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 OPEN 7 / 8
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 21 / 42

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Scott Crosier Men Cat 4 2 / 22

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Peter Van rhein Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 22 / 28
David Keire Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 27 / 28
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Scott Eyler Men Cat 5 3 / 21

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

David Keire Mixed Masters 40+ 36 / 38
Robin Cutler Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

David Keire Mixed Masters 40+ 43 / 50
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 2/3 97 / 115

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

David Keire Mixed Masters 40+ 41 / 44
Scott Eyler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 2/3 84 / 89
Lee Van norman Men Cat 2/3 89 / 89

Waffle Race Summer Series (May 7 2013)

Nikita Lindgren Men A 5 / 11

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Scott Crosier Cat 4/5 1 / 24

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Stevens Men 4 26 / 46

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nikita Lindgren Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Robin Cutler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Scott Crosier Men Cat 4 1 / 19

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Crosier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 15

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 13 / 22

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 21 / 35
Amy Mcclintock Women 3/4 3 / 10
David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 / 35
Peter Van rhein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 31 / 35
Jim Alseth Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 33 / 35

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 18 / 32
Christian Verry Men Cat 3 23 / 53

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 7 / 7
Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 5 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 3 / 23
Nikita Lindgren Mixed Cat 4 5 / 19
Robin Cutler Mixed Cat 4 18 / 19
David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 10 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Christian Verry Mixed Cat 3 35 / 49
Nikita Lindgren Mixed Cat 4 6 / 36
Robin Cutler Mixed Cat 4 27 / 36
David Keire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 25 / 27
Laura Whittle Women Open 18 / 18

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Nikita Lindgren Mixed Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Dana Braet Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Peter Van rhein Mixed Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Dana Braet Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 12 / 21

Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)

Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 12 / 17

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Edward Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 85
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 36 / 85

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Lee Van norman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 102

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Daniel Solomon Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 25 / 37

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 5

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 32 / 32
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 15
Laura Whittle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

David Keire Men Masters 40+ 40-99 3 / 6

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Dana Braet Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Louis Stiffelman Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
Peter Van rhein Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Ken Murphy Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
David Keire Men Master 50+ 13 / 17
Jim Alseth Men Master 50+ 15 / 17
William Gillanders Men Master 40+ 7 / 19
Chrisopher Towle Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Peter Stevens Men Cat 4 29 / 49

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Lee Van norman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Chuck Pass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 33
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 31 / 33

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Lee Van norman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 28 / 39
David Keire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 36 / 39

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Dana Braet Men Masters 50+ 4 / 18
David Keire Men Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Peter Stevens Men Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Louis Stiffelman Men Masters 50+ 15 / 18

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

David Keire Men Masters 50+ 8 / 10

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

David Keire Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
David Keire Men Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Mark Rosen Men Masters 50+ 11 / 12
Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+/50+ 18 / 37
David Keire Men Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 37
Mark Rosen Men Masters 40+/50+ 33 / 37

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Chuck Pass Men Masters 50-99 6 / 15
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 50-99 7 / 15
Mark Rosen Men Masters 50-99 10 / 15
David Keire Men Masters 50-99 11 / 15
Chuck Pass Men Masters 40+/50+ 20 / 44
Peter Van rhein Men Masters 40+/50+ 26 / 44
Mark Rosen Men Masters 40+/50+ 33 / 44
David Keire Men Masters 40+/50+ 34 / 44

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Robert Gould Men Cat 3 21 / 27

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Dana Braet Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Edward Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 21

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)

Vince Sutton Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kattie Bockserman 35
Lisa Glad 34
David Keire 32
Amy Mcclintock 25
Lynne Anderson 25
Dana Braet 24
Stacy Bragg 18
Peter Van rhein 16
Peter Stevens 16
Elizabeth Vermann 14
Kelly Patty 14
Karie Casey 12
Chuck Pass 11
Innocent Harelimana 10
Louis Stiffelman 10
Laura Whittle 8
Gregory Hoch 8
Jim Alseth 8
Nikita Lindgren 8
Scott Eyler 8
Paul Sauer 7
Greg Kiger 7
Christian Verry 6
Kevin Anderson 6
Chris Wirick 5
Sandi Barrett 4
Lee Van norman 4
Jaime cohen ? 4
Scott Crosier 4
Mark Rosen 4
Robin Cutler 4
Edward Weiss 3
William Gillanders 3
Craig Farrell 3
Daniel Stutts 2
Sandra Weiss 2
Kevin Anderson 1
Jeff Coffelt 1
David Bentzinger 1
Tim Gaidis 1
Tom Crespi 1
Bill Fondell 1
Randy Reichardt 1
Marty Levine 1
Ken Murphy 1
Chrisopher Towle 1
Ken Wabel 1
Riudivani Cavataio 1
Robert Gould 1
Vince Sutton 1
Daniel Solomon 1