Log In
 
 
Team Overview: PSIMET/Zilla Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Craig Perez GC Men MM 45+ 4 27 / 40
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 6 / 47
Jennifer E barth Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 26 / 32
Andrea Koenig Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 10 / 11
William Barnum Men SM 3 23 / 36
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Craig Perez Men MM 45+ 4 34 / 40
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 3 / 47
William Barnum Men SM 3 2 / 36
Andrea Koenig Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 10 / 11
Jennifer E barth Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 32 / 32
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Craig Perez Men MM 45+ 4 26 / 40
Jennifer E barth Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 27 / 33
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 7 / 56
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4-5 44 / 56
William Barnum Men SM 3 28 / 42
Andrea Koenig Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 11 / 12
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Craig Perez Men MM 45+ 4 41 / 43
Andrea Koenig Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 10 / 13
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 2 / 58
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4-5 51 / 58
William Barnum Men SM 3 25 / 42
Jennifer E barth Women SW3-4 / MW45/ MW55+ 26 / 1
Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 4 / 8
Brian Zipler Men SM 3 7 / 8
Andrea Koenig Women PR/1/2 4 / 4
Jonathan Ploransky Men 3 4 / 8
Brian Zipler Men 3 7 / 8
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-12 4 / 4
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-123 28 / 28
Brian Zipler Men SM 4-5 4 / 29
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 7 / 29
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4-5 8 / 29
Patrick Seamars Men SM 4-5 22 / 29
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 4 / 9
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 6 / 31
Brad Clemmons Men MM 35+ 4-5 27 / 40
Brent Murphy Men MM 35+ 4-5 30 / 40
Daniel Briner Men MM 35+ 4-5 38 / 40
Brad Clemmons Men MM 45+ 4-5 5 / 25
Kirk Hufford Men MM 45+ 4-5 13 / 25
Robert Tarrall Men MM 45+ 4-5 24 / 25
Craig Perez Men MM 45+ 4-5 25 / 25
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Kristin Tippey Women SW 3 14 / 24
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 21 / 24
Justin Barber Men SM 3 1 / 57
William Barnum Men SM 3 3 / 57
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 18 / 57
John Guala Men SM 3 23 / 57
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 39 / 57
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 13 / 53
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 28 / 53
Brad Clemmons Men SM 4 31 / 53
Gordon Smith Men SM 4 33 / 53
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 34 / 53
Michael Smith Men SM 4 36 / 53
Brent Murphy Men SM 4 37 / 53
Josh King Men SM 4 45 / 53
Robert Tarrall Men SM 4 46 / 53
Kirk Hufford Men SM 4 48 / 53
Craig Perez Men SM 4 51 / 53
Jennifer E barth Women SW 4 13 / 15
John Guala Men MM 35+ 1-23 21 / 39
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Jennifer E barth Women SW 4 8 / 15
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 10 / 15
Justin Barber Men SM 3 6 / 59
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 7 / 59
William Barnum Men SM 3 17 / 59
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 27 / 59
John Guala Men SM 3 31 / 59
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 49 / 59
Scott Beck Men SM 4 5 / 51
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 9 / 51
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4 11 / 51
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 34 / 51
Josh King Men SM 4 42 / 51
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 43 / 51
Daniel Briner Men SM 5 14 / 19
John Guala Men MM 35+ 1-23 27 / 59
Darryl Shockley Men MM 35+ 1-23 38 / 59
Nicholas Cressey Men SM Pro-12 65 / 74
Kristin Tippey Women SW 3 9 / 21
Peg Hallberg Women MW 45+ 12 / 12
Brad Clemmons Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 34
Michael Smith Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 34
Robert Tarrall Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 34
Kirk Hufford Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 34
Craig Perez Men MM 45+ 4 33 / 34
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Brad Clemmons Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 50
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 8 / 9
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 1 / 17
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4 13 / 17
Josh King Men SM 4 17 / 17
David Rozier Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 24
John Guala Men MM 35+ 3 4 / 26
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 5 / 24
John Guala Men SM 3 9 / 24
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 8 / 9
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
J Keith collins Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 37
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 14 / 36
Josh King Men SM 4 26 / 36
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 5 / 18
John Guala Men SM 3 6 / 18
William Barnum Men SM 3 9 / 18
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 7 / 11
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 5 / 6
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 2 / 16
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 6 / 36
William Barnum Men SM 3 8 / 36
Justin Barber Men SM 3 15 / 36
Jake Keener Men SM 3 32 / 36
John Guala Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 25
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 5 / 5
Jennifer E barth Women SW 4 4 / 19
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 17 / 19
Craig Perez Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 46
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)
Nick Cressey Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 90
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Jonathan Ploransky Men Retro 1 / 7
Daniel Briner Men SM 5 40+ 4 / 4
J Keith collins Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 19
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 12 / 19
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 14 / 19
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 5 / 16
John Guala Men SM 3 2 / 16
David Rozier Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 37
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 2 / 2
Troy Reynolds Men MM 35+ 3 16 / 18
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Nick Cressey Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 79
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
John Guala Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 24
Darryl Shockley Men MM 35+ 3 18 / 24
Troy Reynolds Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 24
Justin Barber Men SM P-123 14 / 45
John Guala Men SM P-123 34 / 45
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM P-123 38 / 45
Brad Clemmons Men MM 55+ 10 / 16
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 2 / 36
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 28 / 36
Robert Tarrall Men SM 4 29 / 36
Andrea Koenig Women SW Open 19 / 25
Peg Hallberg Women SW Open 25 / 25
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Andrea Koenig Women SW 1-2 14 / 18
Craig Perez Men SM 5 8 / 18
John Guala Men SM 3 2 / 71
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 36 / 71
Jake Keener Men SM 3 39 / 71
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 59 / 71
J Keith collins Men 40+ 4-5 1 / 56
Brent Murphy Men 40+ 4-5 29 / 56
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4 14 / 57
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 27 / 57
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4 5 / 20
Josh King Men SM 4 19 / 20
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 7 / 13
Gordon Smith Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 44
Brad Clemmons Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 44
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 5 / 8
John Guala Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 24
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Craig Perez Men MM 5 40+ 3 / 11
Daniel Briner Men MM 5 40+ 10 / 11
Brent Murphy Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 44
John Guala Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 35
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 8 / 10
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 9 / 10
Gordon Smith Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 37
Michael Smith Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 37
Robert Tarrall Men MM 45+ 4 9999999 / 37
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Justin Barber Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
John Guala Men MM 35+ 1-23 26 / 51
Michael Smith Men MM 45+ 4 57 / 62
Kirk Hufford Men MM 45+ 4 60 / 62
Robert Tarrall Men MM 45+ 4 61 / 62
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 9 / 9
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 9 / 32
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 10 / 32
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 27 / 32
Josh King Men SM 4 30 / 32
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 8 / 17
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 16 / 17
Daniel Briner Men SM 5> 40 10 / 10
William Barnum Men SM 3 1 / 57
Justin Barber Men SM 3 2 / 57
John Guala Men SM 3 29 / 57
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 3 41 / 57
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 48 / 57
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 27 / 35
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
J Keith collins Men SM 4 9 / 60
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4 15 / 60
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 3 / 3
Justin Barber Men SM 3 12 / 51
Jake Keener Men SM 3 34 / 51
Josh King Men SM 5 u40 21 / 24
Brent Murphy Men SM 5>40 3 / 28
Robert Tarrall Men SM 5>40 19 / 28
Kristin Tippey Women SW 3 9 / 11
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
John Guala Men Cat 3 25 / 67
William Barnum Men Cat 3 34 / 67
Robert Gutzwiller Men Cat 3 62 / 67
Jonathan Ploransky Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
J Keith collins Men SM 4 7 / 13
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-12 5 / 5
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 3 5 / 67
John Guala Men Cat 3 17 / 67
Robert Gutzwiller Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Jonathan Ploransky Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
John Guala Men Cat 3 25 / 68
William Barnum Men Cat 3 26 / 68
Robert Gutzwiller Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Jonathan Ploransky Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
John Guala Men Cat 3 15 / 68
William Barnum Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Robert Gutzwiller Men Cat 3 60 / 68
Jonathan Ploransky Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 3 16 / 68
John Guala Men Cat 3 50 / 68
Robert Gutzwiller Men Cat 3 55 / 68
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Nicholas Cressey Pro-3 29 / 33
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Brad Clemmons Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 75
Kirk Hufford Men MM 45+ 4 67 / 75
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 21 / 79
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 22 / 79
Gordon Smith Men SM 4 23 / 79
J Keith collins Men SM 4 36 / 79
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 4 37 / 79
Michael Smith Men SM 4 71 / 79
Andrea Koenig Women MW 35+ 7 / 8
Brent Murphy Men 5>40 13 / 30
Craig Perez Men 5>40 19 / 30
Joshua Gottlob Men 5 u40 12 / 40
Troy Reynolds Men MM 35+ 3 24 / 56
Danial Ebner Men MM 35+ 3 42 / 56
Darryl Shockley Men MM 35+ 3 53 / 56
William Barnum Men SM 3 2 / 37
John Guala Men SM 3 11 / 37
Justin Barber Men SM 3 33 / 37
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)
Joshua Gottlob Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 22
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
William Barnum Men SM 4-5 1 / 30
Justin Barber Men SM 3-4 3 / 9
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
John Guala Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 46
Brad Clemmons Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 56
Kirk Hufford Men MM 45+ 4 50 / 56
Scott Beck Men SM 4 1 / 31
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 4 3 / 31
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 11 / 31
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 22 / 31
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 18 / 33
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 27 / 33
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-12 12 / 15
Liz Gerrity Women SW Pro-12 15 / 15
Craig Perez Men 5 >40 10 / 21
Robert Tarrall Men 5 >40 13 / 21
Daniel Briner Men 5 >40 20 / 21
Joshua Gottlob Men 5 u40 7 / 23
John Guala Men SM 3 17 / 47
Robert Gutzwiller Men SM 3 38 / 47
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 4-5 6 / 54
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 13 / 54
Robert Tarrall Men SM 4-5 45 / 54
Robert Gutzwiller Men SM 3 10 / 28
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 11 / 28
Scott Larson Men SM 3 17 / 28
John Guala Men SM 3 20 / 28
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 4/5 12 / 55
J Keith collins Men SM 4/5 14 / 55
Brent Murphy Men SM 4/5 25 / 55
Brad Clemmons Men SM 4-5 34 / 54
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 4-5 35 / 54
Michael Smith Men MM 45+ 53 / 57
John Guala Men SM 3 10 / 61
Robert Gutzwiller Men SM 3 14 / 61
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 31 / 61
Jake Keener Men SM 3 48 / 61
Scott Larson Men SM 3 52 / 61
Andrea Koenig Women SW Open 17 / 32
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
William Barnum Men SM 4-5 1 / 28
Josh King Men SM 4-5 17 / 28
Brent Murphy Men SM 4-5 22 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Troy Reynolds Men Cat3/4 51 / 54
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Troy Reynolds Men Cat3/4 46 / 51
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
J Keith collins Men SM 4 2 / 18
Scott Beck Men SM 4 6 / 18
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 8 / 18
Jonathan Ploransky Men SM 4 12 / 18
Brent Murphy Men SM 5 5 / 27
Joshua Gottlob Men SM 5 15 / 27
Patrick Seamars Men SM 5 25 / 27
John Guala Men SM 3 4 / 10
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 13 / 62
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat3/4 12 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat3/4 19 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat3/4 12 / 73
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 4 8 / 46
John Guala Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Peg Hallberg Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3 26 / 45
John Guala Men Cat 3 30 / 45
Peg Hallberg Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 4 7 / 54
John Guala Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3 49 / 52
Danial Ebner Men Cat 3 51 / 52
Peg Hallberg Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Vicki Briner Women SW 4 19 / 30
Jonathan Ploransky SM 5 1 / 55
Joshua Gottlob SM 5 10 / 55
Patrick Seamars SM 5 40 / 55
Daniel Briner SM 5 49 / 55
Robert Tarrall SM 5 50 / 55
Mitchell Fyock SM 4 11 / 72
J Keith collins SM 4 14 / 72
Brian Zipler SM 4 45 / 72
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
William Barnum Men Cat 4 12 / 55
John Guala Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Danial Ebner Men Cat 3 44 / 54
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3 49 / 54
Peg Hallberg Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Brad Clemmons Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 31
David Warfield Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 31
David Rozier Men SM 55+ 16 / 19
John Guala Men SM 3 2 / 5
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 1 / 2
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 2 / 11
Sy Nayman Men Non Aero Men 3 / 27
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Troy Reynolds Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 32
Danial Ebner Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 32
Jonathan White Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 32
John Guala Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 32
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 37
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 12 / 16
Justin Barber Men SM 3 20 / 28
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 25 / 28
Andrea Koenig Women SW Open 19 / 23
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 5 / 51
Neil Davis Men SM 4 6 / 51
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 10 / 51
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 19 / 51
Gordon Smith Men SM 4 34 / 51
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Broc Thompson Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 45
Danial Ebner Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 45
Troy Reynolds Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 45
John Guala Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 45
Jonathan White Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 45
Brendon Obrien Men SM 4-5 5 / 59
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4-5 8 / 59
Brian Zipler Men SM 4-5 11 / 59
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4-5 24 / 59
Neil Davis Men SM 4-5 26 / 59
Sy Nayman Men SM 4-5 34 / 59
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 17 / 19
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 13 / 34
Jonathan White Men SM 3 16 / 34
John Guala Men SM 3 20 / 34
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 28 / 34
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 1 / 1
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 22
Sy Nayman Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 22
David Rozier Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 22
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 18
Emily Freeman Women SW 4 12 / 21
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 17 / 21
Broc Thompson Men SM 3 13 / 65
John Guala Men SM 3 14 / 65
Steve Hageman Men SM 3 16 / 65
Matt Jaeger Men SM 3 33 / 65
Jonathan White Men SM 3 40 / 65
Darryl Shockley Men SM 3 41 / 65
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 46 / 65
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 47 / 65
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 49 / 65
Justin Barber Men SM 3 50 / 65
Scott Larson Men SM 3 60 / 65
Neil Davis Men SM 4 7 / 46
Brian Zipler Men SM 4 9 / 46
Gordon Smith Men SM 4 17 / 46
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 26 / 46
Brendon Obrien Men SM 4 36 / 46
Broc Thompson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 46
Booka Smith Women SW 3 6 / 16
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
John Guala Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 23
Jonathan White Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 23
Brad Clemmons Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 33
David Rozier Men SM 55+ 37 / 42
John Guala Men SM 3 16 / 25
Jonathan White Men SM 3 20 / 25
Mitchell Fyock Men SM 4 5 / 24
Brendon Obrien Men SM 4 20 / 24
Booka Smith Women SW 3 6 / 8
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
John Guala Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 30
Broc Thompson Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 30
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 9 / 18
Booka Smith Women SW 4 2 / 24
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 20 / 24
Kate Allen Women SW 4 21 / 24
Geneva Templeton Women SW 4 23 / 24
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Broc Thompson Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 19
John Guala Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 19
Danial Ebner Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 19
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 11 / 14
Booka Smith Women SW 4 2 / 23
Geneva Templeton Women SW 4 12 / 23
Pamela Sponholtz Women SW 4 19 / 23
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 22 / 23
Kate Allen Women SW 4 23 / 23
Neil Davis Men SM 4 16 / 33
Broc Thompson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 22
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
John Guala Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 11
Booka Smith Women SW 4 6 / 16
Pamela Sponholtz Women SW 4 11 / 16
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 1 / 2
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
John Guala Men SM 4 4 / 8
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 3
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
John Guala Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 31
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 13
John Guala Men SM 4 6 / 37
Gordon Smith Men SM 4 15 / 37
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 17 / 37
Neil Davis Men SM 4 19 / 37
Booka Smith Women SW 4 3 / 22
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 18 / 22
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 8 / 26
Scott Larson Men SM 3 13 / 26
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 15 / 26
Broc Thompson Men SM 3 17 / 26
Jonathan White Men SM 3 23 / 26
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 26 / 26
John Guala Men SM 4-5 2 / 34
Gordon Smith Men SM 4-5 5 / 34
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4-5 9 / 34
Neil Davis Men SM 4-5 10 / 34
Brendon Obrien Men SM 4-5 26 / 34
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4-5 33 / 34
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 15
Gordon Smith Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 15
Booka Smith Women SW 4 1 / 12
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 9 / 12
Kate Allen Women SW 4 10 / 12
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 11 / 12
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 2 / 6
Broc Thompson Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 32
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Pamela Sponholtz Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Gordon Smith Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 40
Booka Smith Women SW 4 17 / 43
Geneva Templeton Women SW 4 21 / 43
Kate Allen Women SW 4 35 / 43
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 39 / 43
Emily Freeman Women SW 4 40 / 43
John Guala Men SM 4 12 / 21
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4 13 / 21
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 3 / 6
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Kevin Brett stakelin Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)
Kevin Brett stakelin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Booka Smith Women SW 4 4 / 10
Geneva Templeton Women SW 4 5 / 10
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 3 / 4
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
David Rozier Men SM 55+ 45 / 53
John Guala Men SM 4 1 / 14
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 9 / 14
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 11 / 14
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 2 / 4
David Warfield Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 37
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Geneva Templeton Women SW 4 17 / 30
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 29 / 30
Brendon Obrien Men SM 5 48 / 61
Scott Larson Men SM 3 18 / 27
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 16 / 16
J Keith collins Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 30
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Lloyd Jones Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 44
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 44
Sy Nayman Men SM 45+ 4 37 / 44
Booka Smith Women SW 45+ 2 / 6
Booka Smith Women SW 4 3 / 27
Pamela Sponholtz Women SW 4 26 / 27
Scott Grow Men SM 5 6 / 26
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4 6 / 42
John Guala Men SM 4 20 / 42
Neil Davis Men SM 4 35 / 42
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 38 / 42
Scott Larson Men SM 3 9 / 48
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 19 / 48
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 1 / 2
John Guala Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 29
Lloyd Jones Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 29
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Danial Ebner Men Category 3 10 / 39
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
John Guala Men SM 4-5 1 / 17
David Rozier Men SM 55+ 31 / 42
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 4
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Brad Clemmons Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 50
Gordon Smith Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 50
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 35 / 50
Lloyd Jones Men SM 45+ 4 44 / 50
David Rozier Men SM 45+ 4 50 / 50
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 2 / 2
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 23 / 38
Pamela Sponholtz Women SW 4 27 / 38
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 30 / 38
Kate Allen Women SW 4 31 / 38
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4 13 / 78
John Guala Men SM 4 54 / 78
Lloyd Jones Men SM 4 66 / 78
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 7 / 37
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 14 / 37
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 27 / 37
Justin Barber Men SM 3 30 / 37
Troy Reynolds Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 60
Jonathan White Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 60
Danial Ebner Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 60
Brendon Obrien Men SM 5 18 / 31
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Gordon Smith Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 42
David Warfield Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 42
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 14 / 23
John Guala Men SM 4 5 / 43
Scott Larson Men SM 3 30 / 49
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 40 / 49
Darryl Shockley Men SM 3 49 / 49
Andrea Koenig Women SW Pro-1-2 13 / 15
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Justin Barber Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
John Guala Men SM 4 1 / 16
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 11 / 11
David Rozier Men SM 55+ 36 / 38
Andrea Koenig Women SW P-1-2 5 / 9
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Justin Barber Men Cat 3 9 / 51
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Justin Barber Men Cat 3 41 / 51
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Justin Barber Men Cat 3 33 / 58
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Justin Barber Men Cat 3 41 / 59
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Lloyd Jones Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 51
J Keith collins Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 38
John Guala Men SM 4 7 / 52
Andrea Koenig Women SW P-1-2 5 / 9
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
David Warfield Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 27
Gordon Smith Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 27
Brad Clemmons Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 27
Lloyd Jones Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 27
Sy Nayman Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 27
John Guala Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 23
Lloyd Jones Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 23
John Guala Men SM 4 12 / 35
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 34 / 35
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 11 / 39
Jonathan White Men SM 3 13 / 39
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 14 / 39
Steve Hageman Men SM 3 18 / 39
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 30 / 39
Andrea Koenig Women SW P-1-2 14 / 22
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Brad Clemmons Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 59
Lloyd Jones Men SM 45+ 4 43 / 59
Kirk Hufford Men SM 45+ 4 48 / 59
J Keith collins Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 55
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4 24 / 56
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4 48 / 56
John Guala Men SM 4 53 / 56
Danial Ebner Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 58
Troy Reynolds Men SM 35+ 3 39 / 58
Booka Smith Women SW 4 10 / 38
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 29 / 38
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 35 / 38
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Justin Barber Men SM 3/4 31 / 69
Danial Ebner Men SM 3/4 46 / 69
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3/4 54 / 69
John Guala Men SM 4/5 15 / 77
Lloyd Jones Men SM 4/5 45 / 77
Brad Clemmons Men SM 4/5 52 / 77
Brendon Obrien Men SM 4/5 57 / 77
Andrea Koenig Women Master Women 7 / 17
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Justin Barber Men SM 3-4-5 7 / 49
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3-4-5 31 / 49
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Lloyd Jones Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 39
Gordon Smith Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 39
Brad Clemmons Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 39
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4 7 / 63
John Guala Men SM 4 18 / 63
Justin Barber Men SM 3 24 / 52
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 29 / 52
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 32 / 52
Justin Fahnestock Men SM 3 37 / 52
Darryl Shockley Men SM 3 42 / 52
Jonathan White Men SM 3 45 / 52
Booka Smith Women SW 4 34 / 47
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 35 / 47
Pamela Sponholtz Women SW 4 43 / 47
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Danial Ebner Men SM 3-4 6 / 34
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3-4 12 / 34
Lloyd Jones Men SM 4-5 20 / 36
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4-5 24 / 36
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
David Warfield Men SM 4 16 / 39
Darryl Shockley Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 40 / 45
Danial Ebner Men SM 3 14 / 35
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3 29 / 35
Lloyd Jones Men SM 4-5 26 / 44
Kevin Brett stakelin Men SM 4-5 30 / 44
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 20 / 21
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Andrea Koenig Women SW 35+ 2 / 2
John Guala SM 4/5 2 / 35
David Rozier SM 4/5 27 / 35
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 4 / 19
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Vince Hosey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 11
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Gordon Smith Men 4 Master 45+ 23 / 50
Lloyd Jones Men 4 Master 45+ 24 / 50
Mark Hallberg Men 4 Master 45+ 34 / 50
Barry Weissman Men 4 Master 45+ 49 / 50
Peg Hallberg Women Master 45+ 18 / 26
Troy Reynolds Men 3 Master 35+ 11 / 61
Andrea Koenig Women Master 35+ 11 / 14
Chris Mitchell Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 54
Edward Altshuler Men 4 Master 35+ 14 / 54
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 Master 35+ 21 / 54
John Guala Men 4 Master 35+ 40 / 54
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Michael Zerinskas Men 4-5 5 / 48
Chris Mitchell Men 4-5 21 / 48
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4-5 26 / 48
Troy Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 19 / 31
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men 3 35-99 7 / 42
Danial Ebner Men 3 35-99 21 / 42
Brad Clemmons Men 4 45-99 10 / 26
Lloyd Jones Men 4 45-99 14 / 26
Barry Weissman Men 4 45-99 22 / 26
Mark Hallberg Men 4 45-99 23 / 26
Kirk Hufford Men 4 45-99 24 / 26
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 35-99 6 / 34
Chris Mitchell Men 4 35-99 10 / 34
Brad Clemmons Men 4 35-99 22 / 34
John Guala Men 4 35-99 24 / 34
Lloyd Jones Men 4 35-99 28 / 34
John Guala Men 4 10-99 13 / 29
Kevin Brett stakelin Men 4 10-99 20 / 29
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 22 / 29
Daniel Steinle Men 4 10-99 24 / 29
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 17
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 10 / 18
Galen Stilgebauer Men 5 10-99 2 / 11
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 7 / 8
Gordon Smith Men 4 45-99 4 / 34
Lloyd Jones Men 4 45-99 18 / 34
Brad Clemmons Men 4 45-99 20 / 34
Sy Nayman Men 4 45-99 28 / 34
Kirk Hufford Men 4 45-99 33 / 34
Michael Zerinskas Men 4 10-99 5 / 45
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 15 / 45
John Guala Men 4 10-99 16 / 45
Gordon Smith Men 4 10-99 24 / 45
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 10-99 29 / 45
Kevin Brett stakelin Men 4 10-99 38 / 45
Lloyd Jones Men 4 10-99 42 / 45
Brad Clemmons Men 4 10-99 44 / 45
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 18 / 22
Becky Creighton Women 4 10-99 21 / 22
Andrea Koenig Women 3 10-99 24 / 30
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Gordon Smith Men 4 10-99 13 / 35
Michael Zerinskas Men 4 10-99 17 / 35
John Guala Men 4 10-99 22 / 35
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 17 / 19
Danial Ebner Men 3 10-99 36 / 37
Troy Reynolds Men 3 10-99 37 / 37
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 5 / 5
Jonathan White Men 3 10-99 13 / 18
Jonathan White Men 3 35-99 14 / 27
Gordon Smith Men 4 45-99 2 / 38
Brad Clemmons Men 4 45-99 21 / 38
John Guala Men 4 10-99 14 / 20
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men 3 10-99 25 / 29
Troy Reynolds Men 3 35-99 1 / 7
Chris Mitchell Men 4 35-99 6 / 12
John Guala Men 4 10-99 12 / 27
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 10-99 19 / 27
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 20 / 27
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 18 / 18
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 17 / 25
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Danial Ebner Men 3 10-99 18 / 21
Troy Reynolds Men 3 35-99 5 / 6
John Guala Men 4 10-99 2 / 18
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 12
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 14 / 22
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 35+ 13 / 29
Chris Mitchell Men 4 35+ 18 / 29
Jonathan White Men 3 6 / 27
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Kevin Brett stakelin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Kirk Hufford Men 4 45+ 23 / 23
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Nick Cressey MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 87
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Lloyd Jones Men 4 45-99 16 / 29
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 35-99 3 / 25
Jonathan White Men 3 10-99 15 / 54
Danial Ebner Men 3 10-99 34 / 54
Michael Zerinskas Men 4 10-99 11 / 45
Gordon Smith Men 4 10-99 12 / 45
Casey Temanson Men 4 10-99 19 / 45
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 29 / 45
Lloyd Jones Men 4 10-99 34 / 45
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 10-99 43 / 45
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 15 / 19
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 2
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Andrea Koenig Women Master Open 35-99 1 / 2
Jacob Kozyra Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 5
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 4
David Warfield Men 4 Master 45+ 9 / 25
Lloyd Jones Men 4 Master 45+ 16 / 25
Mark Hallberg Men 4 Master 45+ 25 / 25
Troy Reynolds Men 3 Senior 19 / 43
Jonathan White Men 3 Senior 26 / 43
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 Senior 22 / 42
Chris Mitchell Men 4 Senior 31 / 42
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Gordon Smith Men 4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
Andrea Koenig Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Michael Zerinskas Men 4 Senior 13 / 26
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Chris Mitchell Master Men 35+, 4 4 / 30
Brad Clemmons Master Men 35+, 4 20 / 30
Edward Altshuler Master Men 35+, 4 27 / 30
Galen Stilgebauer Master Men 35+, 4 28 / 30
Peg Hallberg Women Master Women 45+ 8 / 10
Troy Reynolds Master Men 35+,3 12 / 29
David Warfield Master Men 45+, 4 6 / 25
Brad Clemmons Master Men 45+, 4 12 / 25
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Women 12 / 12
New Mexico Criterium Championships (Jun 24 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men Masters 35-99 4 / 11
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 8 / 21
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Brad Clemmons Men 4 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Chris Mitchell Men 4 Senior 26 / 27
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 7
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Brad Clemmons Men 4 Master 45+ 17 / 27
Chris Mitchell Men 4 Senior 26 / 26
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7
New Mexico Road Race Championships (Jun 23 2012)
James Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 24 / 47
Troy Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 25 / 47
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 7
Brad Clemmons Men 4 Master 45+ 17 / 30
Chris Mitchell Men 4 Senior 30 / 31
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Jacob Kozyra Men 4 Sm 10-99 1 / 20
Andrea Koenig Women Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 11
Peg Hallberg Women 4 Sw 10-99 30 / 34
Elizabeth Donahue Women 4 Sw 10-99 33 / 34
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men 3 Oct-99 11 / 13
Danial Ebner Men 3 Oct-99 12 / 13
Edward Altshuler Men 4 Sm 35-99 1 / 25
David Warfield Men 4 Sm 45-99 17 / 37
Brad Clemmons Men 4 Sm 45-99 19 / 37
Peg Hallberg Women 4 Sw 10-99 14 / 15
Elizabeth Donahue Women 4 Sw 10-99 15 / 15
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 3 / 5
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Brad Clemmons Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 37
Michael Zerinskas Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 20 / 39
Jacob Kozyra Men Cat 5 Senior 10-99 2 / 43
Andrea Koenig Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 6
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Peg Hallberg Women 4 Sw 17 / 20
Michael Zerinskas Men 4 Sm 7 / 27
Danial Ebner Men 4 Sm 9 / 27
Tsvi Ancel Men 4 Sm 18 / 27
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 Sm 21 / 27
Brad Clemmons Men 4 Sm 45+ 2 / 19
David Warfield Men 4 Sm 45+ 5 / 19
Kirk Hufford Men 4 Sm 45+ 17 / 19
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 9 / 12
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men 3 Senior 10-99 24 / 28
Edward Altshuler Men 4 Senior 35-99 6 / 26
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 Senior 35-99 14 / 26
Peg Hallberg Women 4 Senior 10-99 16 / 19
Danial Ebner Men 4 Senior 10-99 5 / 40
Chris Mitchell Men 4 Senior 10-99 13 / 40
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 Senior 10-99 21 / 40
Lloyd Jones Men 4 Senior 10-99 24 / 40
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 9 / 14
David Warfield Men 4 Senior 45-99 1 / 32
Lloyd Jones Men 4 Senior 45-99 22 / 32
Troy Reynolds Men 3 Senior 35-99 8 / 47
Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 5 / 7
Elizabeth Donahue Women SW 4 6 / 7
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3/4 8 / 19
Troy Reynolds Men SM P-1-2-3 20 / 20
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Jonathan White Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 8 / 31
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 10-99 9 / 15
David Warfield Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 8 / 33
Lloyd Jones Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 15 / 33
Danial Ebner Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 6 / 37
Casey Temanson Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 7 / 37
Lloyd Jones Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 24 / 37
Kevin Brett stakelin Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 32 / 37
Andrea Koenig Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 7 / 8
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men 3 35-99 12 / 27
Danial Ebner Men 4 10-99 9 / 49
Richard Shall Men 4 10-99 33 / 49
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 34 / 49
Blair Oliver Men 4 10-99 38 / 49
Cary Stewart Men 4 10-99 39 / 49
Neil Davis Men 4 10-99 47 / 49
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 30 / 36
Elizabeth Donahue Women 4 10-99 33 / 36
Lloyd Jones Men 4 45-99 29 / 68
Brad Clemmons Men 4 45-99 34 / 68
David Warfield Men 4 45-99 35 / 68
Kirk Hufford Men 4 45-99 64 / 68
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 8
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
John Guala Men 4 10-99 17 / 40
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 10-99 20 / 40
Danial Ebner Men 4 10-99 27 / 40
Richard Shall Men 4 10-99 33 / 40
Tsvi Ancel Men 4 10-99 35 / 40
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 39 / 40
Brad Clemmons Men 4 45-99 19 / 33
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 6
Daniel Steinle Men 5 10-99 1 / 8
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Troy Reynolds Men 3 10-99 19 / 21
John Guala Men 4 10-99 2 / 15
Danial Ebner Men 4 10-99 8 / 15
Andrea Koenig Women Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 11
David Warfield Men 4 45-99 25 / 47
Kirk Hufford Men 4 45-99 37 / 47
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
James Nelson Men 3 10-99 23 / 31
Troy Reynolds Men 3 35-99 7 / 50
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 8 / 9
Casey Temanson Men 4 10-99 9 / 38
Danial Ebner Men 4 10-99 14 / 38
Tsvi Ancel Men 4 10-99 21 / 38
Kevin Brett stakelin Men 4 10-99 27 / 38
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 28 / 38
Cary Stewart Men 4 10-99 32 / 38
Blair Oliver Men 4 10-99 33 / 38
Neil Davis Men 4 10-99 34 / 38
Richard Shall Men 4 10-99 38 / 38
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 19 / 19
Gordon Smith Men 4 45-99 4 / 40
Brad Clemmons Men 4 45-99 10 / 40
Lloyd Jones Men 4 45-99 24 / 40
David Warfield Men 4 45-99 28 / 40
Kirk Hufford Men 4 45-99 37 / 40
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 35-99 7 / 29
Chris Mitchell Men 4 35-99 11 / 29
Danial Ebner Men 4 35-99 18 / 29
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 7
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jacob Kozyra 5 10-35 4 / 20
Daniel Steinle 5 10-35 13 / 20
Troy Reynolds Men 3 10-99 35 / 39
Danial Ebner Men 4 10-99 18 / 71
Brad Clemmons Men 4 10-99 24 / 71
Casey Temanson Men 4 10-99 35 / 71
Galen Stilgebauer Men 4 10-99 45 / 71
Chris Mitchell Men 4 10-99 62 / 71
Tsvi Ancel Men 4 10-99 69 / 71
Peg Hallberg Women 4 10-99 29 / 29
Colorado Springs Cycling Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Danial Ebner Men SM 3/4 8 / 18
Troy Reynolds Men SM 3/4 11 / 18
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Brad Clemmons Men SM 35_4 35-99 9 / 71
John Guala Men SM 35_4 35-99 10 / 71
Gordon Smith Men SM 35_4 35-99 19 / 71
Danial Ebner Men SM 35_4 35-99 28 / 71
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 35_4 35-99 43 / 71
Chris Mitchell Men SM 35_4 35-99 49 / 71
Lloyd Jones Men SM 35_4 35-99 52 / 71
Mark Hallberg Men SM 35_4 35-99 59 / 71
Kirk Hufford Men SM 35_4 35-99 70 / 71
Peg Hallberg Women SW 4 33 / 37
John Guala Men SM 4 10-99 11 / 61
Michael Zerinskas Men SM 4 10-99 23 / 61
Casey Temanson Men SM 4 10-99 27 / 61
Danial Ebner Men SM 4 10-99 29 / 61
Chris Mitchell Men SM 4 10-99 41 / 61
Lloyd Jones Men SM 4 10-99 50 / 61
Cary Stewart Men SM 4 10-99 51 / 61
Tsvi Ancel Men SM 4 10-99 56 / 61
Jacob Kozyra Men SM 5 10-99 3 / 24
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Danial Ebner Men Cat 4/5 8-99 10 / 58
John Guala Men Cat 4/5 8-99 15 / 58
Tsvi Ancel Men Cat 4/5 8-99 20 / 58
Richard Shall Men Cat 4/5 8-99 39 / 58
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 8-99 40 / 58
Neil Davis Men Cat 4/5 8-99 49 / 58
Sy Nayman Men Cat 4/5 8-99 52 / 58
Cary Stewart Men Cat 4/5 8-99 54 / 58
Kirk Hufford Men Cat 4/5 8-99 57 / 58
Andrea Koenig Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8-99 6 / 8
Troy Reynolds Men 3 8-99 20 / 24
High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Geoff Grummon Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)
Geoff Grummon Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 25
High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Geoff Grummon Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 40
Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)
Geoff Grummon Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)
Grummon Geoff Men 4/5 14 / 26
Busiest Racers
in last months
John Guala 73
Andrea Koenig 71
Troy Reynolds 54
Peg Hallberg 39
Danial Ebner 39
Brad Clemmons 35
Lloyd Jones 28
William Barnum 25
Chris Mitchell 24
Gordon Smith 23
Jonathan Ploransky 23
Kirk Hufford 22
Kevin Brett stakelin 22
Justin Barber 20
Galen Stilgebauer 18
Brian Zipler 18
Mitchell Fyock 17
Jonathan White 16
Michael Zerinskas 14
David Warfield 14
Joshua Gottlob 13
Booka Smith 13
J Keith collins 12
Craig Perez 12
Robert Tarrall 10
Neil Davis 10
David Rozier 10
Elizabeth Donahue 10
Brent Murphy 9
Josh King 8
Broc Thompson 8
Robert Gutzwiller 8
Daniel Briner 7
Vicki Briner 7
Sy Nayman 7
Justin Fahnestock 7
Brendon Obrien 7
Scott Larson 7
Jennifer E barth 7
Darryl Shockley 7
Pamela Sponholtz 6
Tsvi Ancel 6
Michael Smith 6
Kate Allen 5
Jacob Kozyra 5
Casey Temanson 5
Geneva Templeton 5
Geoff Grummon 4
Mark Hallberg 4
Edward Altshuler 4
Richard Shall 4
Emily Hirschman 4
Cary Stewart 4
Jake Keener 4
Nick Cressey 3
Kristin Tippey 3
Patrick Seamars 3
Daniel Steinle 3
Scott Beck 3
Blair Oliver 2
James Nelson 2
Emily Freeman 2
Steve Hageman 2
Nicholas Cressey 2
Barry Weissman 2
Grummon Geoff 1
Matt Jaeger 1
Vince Hosey 1
Liz Gerrity 1
Becky Creighton 1
Scott Grow 1