Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Ski Utah-MarketStar Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat 4 31 / 31
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Daniel Bilonic Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 15
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 11
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 14
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 4 / 6
Daniel Bilonic Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 6 / 9
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Laura Howat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 9 / 16
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Laura Howat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Lori Harward Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 9 / 16
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Laura Howat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Lori Harward Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 10 / 16
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Laura Howat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Lori Harward Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 5 / 18
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 13
Bill Cutting Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Laura Howat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Todd Taft Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 24
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 24
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ 1 / 15
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Todd Taft Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 24
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 24
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ 2 / 16
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 25
Todd Taft Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 25
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ 10 / 17
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 25
Todd Taft Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Lori Harward Women Cat1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Lori Harward Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Lori Harward Women Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Lori Harward Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)
Laura Howat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 10
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 34
Mike Sohm Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 34
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Mike Sohm Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 25
Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Lori Harward Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 3
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 38
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 38
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 38
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 38
Laura Howat Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 15
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 15
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Chris Stuart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Laura Howat Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Lori Harward Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Jordan Leeman Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Breanne Nalder Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Laura Patten Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Eric Ellis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Todd Taft Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 12 / 32
Shane Dunleavy Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 21 / 32
Scott Patten Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 31 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55-99 2 / 15
Norman Frye Men Master 55-99 3 / 15
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Breanne Nalder Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Laura Patten Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Eric Ellis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Shane Dunleavy Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 16 / 34
Todd Taft Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 17 / 34
Scott Patten Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 27 / 34
Norman Frye Men Master 55-99 8 / 17
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55-99 13 / 17
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Laura Patten Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Breanne Nalder Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Eric Ellis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Scott Patten Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 19 / 34
Todd Taft Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 21 / 34
Shane Dunleavy Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 22 / 34
Norman Frye Men Master 55-99 3 / 17
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55-99 8 / 17
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Michael Booth Pro 1/2 75 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Booth Pro 1/2 52 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Booth Pro 1/2 60 / 131