Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Landry's Bicycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Mark Klimaszewski Men 5 37 / 75
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Shaun Daylor Men Cat 5 E 35+ 23 / 49
David Rudnick Men Cat 5 E 35+ 46 / 49
Gregory Marchand Men Cat 5 C 32 / 43
Nancy Gomes Women Cat 4 26 / 32
Scott Taylor Men Cat 4 A 40+ 7 / 101
Philip Golden Men Cat 4 A 40+ 19 / 101
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Nate Ryan Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 21
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
John Golden Men 45-49 5 / 11
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Mark Klimaszewski Men 5 10 / 31
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Derek Ducharme Cat 5 39 / 0
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Mortensen Men 55+ 70 / 71
David Rudnick Men 5-H 34 / 34
Philip Golden Men 4-E 52 / 77
Torrance Kopfer Men 3-B 80 / 109
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Torrance Kopfer Men 3/4 50 / 97
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Torrance Kopfer Pro/1/2/3 25 / 43
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Torrance Kopfer MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 87
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Robert Mortensen MASTERS 50+ 52 / 52
Scott Taylor MEN 4 33 / 76
Torrance Kopfer MEN 3 53 / 56
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Torrance Kopfer Cat 3 18 / 52
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Robert Mortensen Men Master 20 Km 55-59 12 / 13
Robert Mortensen Men Master 40 km 55-59 11 / 13
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Jeff Muldoon MEN CAT 5 34 / 34
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Robert Mortensen Masters 50+ 36 / 36
Torrance Kopfer Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Robert Mortensen Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 65 / 81
Scott Taylor Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 67 / 81
Aaron Ross Pro 1/2 41 / 91
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 3 / 98
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Robert Mortensen Masters 55+ 15 / 15
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Aaron Ross Men 1/2/3 22 / 43
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Aaron Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Torrance Kopfer Men Cat 4 21 / 39
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Robert Mortensen Masters 50 122 / 132
Torrance Kopfer Cat 4 (Pink) 18 / 99
Philip Golden Cat 4 (Pink) 46 / 99
Aaron Ross Cat 2 132 / 136
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Torrance Kopfer Cat 4 7 / 27
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Aaron Ross MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 37 / 82
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Aaron Ross Men Pro 1/2 77 / 111
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Torrance Kopfer Men 4 48 / 72
Aaron Ross Men Pro/1/2 49 / 76
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Torrance Kopfer MEN 35-39 8 / 14
Robert Mortensen MEN 50-54 23 / 24
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Robert Mortensen Men 50-54 8 / 8
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Aaron Ross Men 2 87 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Aaron Ross Men 2 90 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Aaron Ross Men 2 77 / 93
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Robert Mortensen Masters 50+ 51 / 57
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Aaron Ross Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 98
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Aaron Ross Men Pro/1/2 68 / 80
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Scott Taylor Cat 4 Men 46 / 91
Robert Mortensen Men 50+ 64 / 68
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Aaron Ross MEN CAT 1/2/3 68 / 83
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Aaron Ross Men Pro/1/2/3 61 / 97
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Aaron Ross Pro, 1, 2 , 3 66 / 99
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Scott Taylor 4 Men 40+ 50 / 97
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Longeri MEN CAT 4 10 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Aaron Ross Men P/1/2 102 / 119
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Robert Mortensen Men 50+ 53 / 56
Aaron Ross Men P/1/2 100 / 119
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Aaron Ross Men P/1/2 111 / 119
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Michael Longeri Men 4 60 / 90
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
John Golden CAT 4 MEN 31 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Torrance Kopfer Men Cat 4 Pink 66 / 111
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Aaron Ross Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 40
Torrance Kopfer Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Philip Golden Men Cat 4 35 / 52
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Aaron Ross MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 35 / 62
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Keith Hartstein Men 4 4 / 62
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Keith Hartstein MEN CAT 4 11 / 54
Torrance Kopfer MEN CAT 4 13 / 54
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Torrance Kopfer CAT 5 5 / 17
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Keith Hartstein Men 4/5 19 / 74
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Torrance Kopfer Cat 5 Men 13 / 52
Keith Hartstein Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 47
Michael Longeri Cat 3/4 42 / 99
Pat Flaherty Cat 3/4 77 / 99
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Torrance Kopfer Men 5 36 / 48
Matthew Bergenholtz Men 4 53 / 89
Keith Hartstein Men 4 55 / 89
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Matthew Bergenholtz 4 Men 46 / 104
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Keith Hartstein Category 5 (35+) 1 / 50
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
John Golden Open Men 14 / 63
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Matthew Bergenholtz Men 4 27 / 89
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
John Golden CAT 4 MEN 4 / 62
Philip Golden CAT 4 MEN 23 / 62
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Keith Hartstein 5 men 47 / 134
Patrick Flaherty 4 men 114 / 155
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
David Wanat Men 5 (18-34) 8 / 47
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Melissa Ross WOMEN 1/2/3 34 / 42
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Melissa Ross women 123 12 / 20
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Aaron Ross MEN CAT 3 1 / 8
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Aaron Ross Men Pro/1/2 88 / 100
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Aaron Ross Men 3 16 / 34
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Aaron Ross Men 3 61 / 73
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Aaron Ross MEN CAT 1/2/3 53 / 81
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Aaron Ross Men Pro/1/2/3 80 / 92
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
John Golden CAT 4 31 / 62
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Matthew Bergenholtz Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 8 / 42
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Matthew Shaffer Men 4 18 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Matthew Shaffer Men 4 21 / 42
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Matthew Shaffer Men 4 2 / 42
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Matthew Shaffer Men 4 41 / 97
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Matthew Bergenholtz CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 2 / 7
Matthew Bergenholtz CAT 4 11 / 16
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Matthew Bergenholtz CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 5 / 18
Matthew Bergenholtz CAT 4 43 / 61
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
Matthew Bergenholtz Cat 4 Men 15 / 20