Log In

Team Overview: West Michigan Coast Riders

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Geoffrey Burr Men Under 35 Cat 5 23 / 29
Alex Morton Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Danielle Mullis Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 19
Luke Mullis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Cameron Buccellato M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 27 / 41
Luke Mullis M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 31 / 41
Nicholas Mckey M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 32 / 41
Alex Morton M JUNIOR 9-14 2 / 9
Morgan Mckey Women F PRO/CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
Nicholas Mckey M CAT 3 3 / 27
Cameron Buccellato M CAT 3 21 / 27
Nicholas Mckey M JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 5
Morgan Mckey Women F JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 28

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Morgan Mckey Women PRO-123 3 / 12
Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 3 8 / 36
Brant Hendler Men CAT 3 30 / 36
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 12 / 36

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Morgan Mckey Women 15-18 JR 1 / 2
Nina Tinsley Women 15-18 JR 2 / 2
Janelle Cole Women 1/2/3 1 / 17
Danielle Mullis Women 1/2/3 2 / 17
Morgan Mckey Women 1/2/3 3 / 17
Logan Zueger Men 15-18 JR 1 / 10
Nicholas Mckey Men 15-18 JR 4 / 10
Garrett Zueger Men 5 18 / 33
Logan Zueger Men 3 3 / 40
Nicholas Mckey Men 3 5 / 40
Stu Cole Men 3 15 / 40
Danielle Mullis Men 3 26 / 40
Brant Hendler Men 3 36 / 40
Nathan Perkins Men 4 27 / 39
Alex Morton Men 9-14 JR 1 / 14
Garrett Zueger Men 9-14 JR 2 / 14
Don Camp Men 45-59 Master 26 / 32

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men Open 3/4 1 / 56
Stu Cole Men Open 3/4 19 / 56
Kevin Baumann Men Open 3/4 46 / 56
Brant Hendler Men Open 3/4 47 / 56
Kevin Baumann Men Open 4/5 12 / 47
Morgan Mckey Women Open 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 4 / 10
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 6 / 10
Morgan Mckey Women CRIT W 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Alex Morton Men CRIT M 9-14 Junior 2 / 8
Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 25 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Brant Hendler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 56
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 45
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 Senior Open 37 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Brant Hendler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 48
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior Open 21 / 45
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 45
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 45

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Kevin Baumann Men RR M Cat 4 16 / 43
Alex Morton Men RR Junior 9-14 1 / 12
Garrett Zueger Men RR Junior 9-14 3 / 12

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Garrett Zueger Men CRIT Junior 9-14 1 / 15
Alex Morton Men CRIT Junior 9-14 2 / 15
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT Cat 4 15 / 36
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Cat 4 23 / 36
Geoffrey Burr Men CRIT M Cat 5 22 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 17-18 1 / 31
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 17-18 5 / 31
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 17-18 19 / 31
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 5 / 76
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 38 / 76
Stu Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 55 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Alex Morton Men Junior 13-14 50 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 9 / 79
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 15-16 28 / 79
Janelle Cole Women Junior 17-18 2 / 25
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 17-18 7 / 25
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 17-18 14 / 25
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 13-14 50 / 59
Alex Morton Men Junior 13-14 52 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 17-18 1 / 27
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 17-18 24 / 27
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 30 / 77
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 42 / 77
Stu Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 51 / 77

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Stu Cole Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 15 / 54
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 47 / 54
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 49 / 54
Geoffrey Burr Men CRIT M Cat 5 25 / 26

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Logan Zueger Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 3 10 / 25
Logan Zueger Men CAT 3 19 / 25
Alex Morton Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 4
Stu Cole Men CAT 4 8 / 44
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 27 / 44
Morgan Mckey Women CAT 3 4 / 7
Don Camp Men MASTER 55+ 10 / 17

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Alex Morton Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 4
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 9 / 19
Stu Cole Men CAT 4 10 / 19
Alex Morton Men CAT 4 14 / 19
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 15 / 19
Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 3 4 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Pro-12 41 / 49
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Stu Cole Men Cat 4 24 / 72
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 41 / 72
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 62 / 72
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 68 / 72

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Logan Zueger Mixed Junior 15-16 2 / 21

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Logan Zueger Mixed Open Junior 15-18 9 / 38
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 17 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 6 / 70

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Alex Morton Mixed JUNIOR 9-14 5 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 13
Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 5 1-34 11 / 34
Austin Schouman Men CAT 4 61 / 67

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Stu Cole Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Stu Cole Men Cat 5 2 / 73
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 15 / 72
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 20 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Stu Cole Men Cat 5 1 / 37
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 15 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 5 / 12
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 17 / 34

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 4 / 4
Don Camp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 1 / 14
Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 14 / 14
Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 7 / 17
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 10 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 6 / 16
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 7 / 29

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT M Cat 4 10 / 42
Austin Schouman Men CRIT M Cat 4 18 / 42
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT M Cat 4 22 / 42
Alex Morton Men CRIT M Cat 4 30 / 42
Stu Cole Men CRIT M Cat 5 4 / 50
Janelle Cole Women CRIT Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Morgan Mckey Women CRIT Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Logan Zueger Men CRIT Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Stu Cole Men CRIT Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Logan Zueger Men CRIT M Cat 3 6 / 18
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Janelle Cole Women CRIT F Cat 3 1 / 8
Morgan Mckey Women CRIT F Cat 3 3 / 8
Garrett Zueger Men CRIT Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Alex Morton Men CRIT Junior 13-14 2 / 4

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 16 / 39

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 12
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 30 / 40

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 4 6 / 34
Nicholas Mckey Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 13
Morgan Mckey Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 13
Morgan Mckey Women PRO-1-2-3 5 / 9

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Don Camp Men Masters 55-59 8 / 8
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 24 / 47

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Don Camp Men Masters 55-59 8 / 8
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 24 / 47

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 47 / 54
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 50

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Logan Zueger Men M Juniors 15-18 1 / 14
Nathan Perkins Men M Juniors 15-18 3 / 14
Stu Cole Men M 10-34 Cat 5 3 / 31
Geoffrey Burr Men M 10-34 Cat 5 31 / 31
Garrett Zueger Men M Juniors 10-14 4 / 13
Kevin Baumann Men M Cat 4 2 / 65

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men C Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Kevin Baumann Men C Cat 4 12 / 37
Austin Schouman Men C Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Kevin Baumann Men C Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Logan Zueger Men C Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Nathan Perkins Men C Junior 15-18 7 / 11

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13--14 7 / 67
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 13--14 47 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 46 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15--16 14 / 32
Austin Schouman Men Junior 17--18 99 / 116
Kevin Baumann Men Junior 17--18 114 / 116
Janelle Cole Women Junior 17--18 2 / 20
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13--14 8 / 57
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 13--14 38 / 57
Logan Zueger Men Junior 15--16 19 / 88
Stu Cole Men Junior 15--16 78 / 88

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 17--18 1 / 42
Janelle Cole Women Junior 17--18 2 / 42
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15--16 13 / 27

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 7 / 34
Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 5 29 / 34
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 3/4 40 / 58
Austin Schouman Men CAT 3/4 50 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Morgan Mckey Women CRIT Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Cat 4/5 33 / 60

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 1 / 3
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 48
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 48
Geoffrey Burr Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 20 / 25
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 23 / 25
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 25 / 25

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 4
Austin Schouman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 2 / 7
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 4 / 7
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 33
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 35
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 35
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 5 / 7

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 35+ 5 / 24
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 8

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 1-34 8 / 18

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 50
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 50

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Juniors 13--14 5 / 9
Kevin Baumann Men Juniors 17--18 21 / 29
Austin Schouman Men Juniors 17--18 26 / 29
Nicholas Mckey Men 5 Citizen 1 / 30
Kevin Baumann Men 4 35 / 43
Nicholas Mckey Men Juniors 15--16 5 / 20
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 15--16 8 / 20
Nathan Perkins Men Juniors 15--16 13 / 20
Morgan Mckey Men Juniors 15--16 19 / 20
Morgan Mckey Women 4 1 / 13

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Logan Zueger Men 3 Senior 34 / 61
Morgan Mckey Women 4 Senior 9 / 17
Austin Schouman Men 4 Senior 22 / 45
Kevin Baumann Men 4 Senior 32 / 45
Nicholas Mckey Men 5 Senior 3 / 19
Nathan Perkins Men 5 Senior 16 / 19
Garrett Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 9 / 15
Logan Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 19 / 44
Nicholas Mckey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 29 / 44
Austin Schouman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 30 / 44
Kevin Baumann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 36 / 44
Nathan Perkins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 41 / 44

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 5 19-39 19-39 29 / 50

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Logan Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 15 / 47
Kevin Baumann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 41 / 47
Garrett Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 11 / 15

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Junior 14 10-14 2 / 4
Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 5
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 5
Logan Zueger Men Category 3 3 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 2

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 6 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 8 / 9
Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 2

Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 11 / 46
Logan Zueger Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 13
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Garrett Zueger Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 13
Janelle Cole Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Janelle Cole Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 11
Logan Zueger Men CAT 3 9 / 17

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Marc Benigni Sr. Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Kevin Baumann Junior Men 15-18 Junior Men 15-1 3 / 15
Nathan Perkins Junior Men 15-18 Junior Men 15-1 9 / 15

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 6 / 6
Kenneth Polidan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 6
Jill Dewitt Women CAT 4 / 13
Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 44 / 56

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jamson Hendler Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 44

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 3 / 12
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 10

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 5 1-34 3 / 17
Nicholas Mckey Men JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 13
Morgan Mckey Women CAT 4 2 / 7
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 40-99 9 / 43
Morgan Mckey Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 7

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Nathan Perkins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Austin Schouman Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Frederick Anderson Men Master 35-44 12 / 36
Frederick Anderson Men Master 55-59 2 / 10
Luke Harvitt Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Luke Harvitt Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 8
Logan Zueger Men JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 8
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 8
Logan Zueger Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 6
Luke Harvitt Men CAT 4 27 / 58
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 5 / 13
Luke Harvitt Men JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 5

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Dean Cohen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3/4 55 / 58
Frederick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 11 / 35
Don Camp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 36 / 35

IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 5 2 / 14

Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)

Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 5

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Logan Zueger Men Men Cat 3 10-99 9 / 14

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Logan Zueger Men J 15-18 Boys 15-18 4 / 12
Kevin Baumann Men J 15-18 Boys 15-18 6 / 12
Nathan Perkins Men J 15-18 Boys 15-18 8 / 12

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 4
Austin Schouman Men JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 4
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 4
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 22
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Austin Schouman Men CAT 4 48 / 48
Luke Harvitt Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 6

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 24 / 32
Luke Harvitt Men's Category 4 21 / 25
Frederick Anderson Men's Category 1-2 29 / 30

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 15-16 2 / 27
Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 8 / 76

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Austin Schouman Men Junior 15-16 30 / 83
Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 9 / 76
Janelle Cole Women Junior 15-16 10 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 14 / 84
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13-14 36 / 84
Janelle Cole Women Junior 15-16 3 / 27

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 5 Senior 15-99 3 / 13
Kenneth Polidan Men Master Senior 65-69 2 / 4
Laurie Walsworth-lemieux Women Master Masters 55-59 1 / 1
Luke Harvitt Men Junior Senior 17-18 1 / 4
Austin Schouman Men Junior Senior 15-16 1 / 6
Kevin Baumann Men Junior Senior 15-16 3 / 6
Nathan Perkins Men Junior Senior 15-16 6 / 6

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Luke Harvitt Men CAT 4 13 / 31
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 20 / 31
Don Camp Men MASTER 55-99 7 / 9
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 8 / 9
Kevin Baumann Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 3

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 39 / 59
Austin Schouman Men CAT 4 56 / 59
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 8 / 14
Don Camp Men MASTER 55-99 11 / 14

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Luke Harvitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 29 / 39
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 12 / 21
Luke Harvitt Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 9

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Logan Zueger Men 3 Senior 15--99 16 / 62
Kevin Baumann Men 4 Senior 15--99 30 / 44
Luke Harvitt Men 4 Senior 15--99 45 / 44
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 47 / 56
Luke Harvitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 56 / 56
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 2 / 10

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Kevin Baumann Men Junior 15-18 45 / 51

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 44
Don Camp Men MASTER 55-99 14 / 15
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 6

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Don Camp Men MASTERS MEN 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Luke Harvitt Men JUNIORS 15-18 15-18 1 / 5
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIORS 15-18 15-18 4 / 5
Aaron Zuelke Men MASTERS MEN 35+ 35+ 12 / 20
Terry Bandstra Men MASTERS MEN 35+ 35+ 19 / 20
Frederick Anderson Men MASTERS MEN 35+ 35+ 20 / 20

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Kyle Lake Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
Kyle Lake Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Terry Bandstra Men Masters 50-54 3 / 15
Mike Upman Men Masters 50-54 10 / 15
Luke Harvitt Men Junior 1-18 3 / 6
Nathan Perkins Men Junior 1-18 4 / 6

Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 37 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 39 / 64

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 14 / 37

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Mark Warner Men - Masters 35+ 35 / 40
Mark Warner Men - 4/5 14 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 15 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 19 / 70