Log In
 
 
Team Overview: KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 80 / 99
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 15 / 116
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 23 / 113
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Dante Parra All Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Dante Parra Men Open 4/5 25 / 47
Delfino Parra Men Open Pro/1/2 23 / 26
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Joseph Maloney Men Category 1/2 8 / 23
Jeffrey Miller Men 55+ Masters 8 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Steve Werner Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 18 / 30
Doug Wambach Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 5 / 24
Alan Krueger Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Eric Brandt Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 10 / 28
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 56
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 8 / 48
Chris Hill Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 47 / 48
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 20
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 48
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 33
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 11 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 51
Chris Hill Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 36
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 16
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 68
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Dante Parra Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 53 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 43
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 37
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 41
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 50
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 2 / 58
Chris Hill Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 58
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 22
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 42
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 29
Dave Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 29
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 31
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 7 / 122
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 1 21 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Riley Hankes Men Junior 17-18 48 / 104
Evan Hartig Men U23 19-22 57 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 51 / 152
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Riley Hankes Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 43 / 128
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 68
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 68
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 68
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 68
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 68
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 68
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 68
Brien Christopherson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 68
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 16 / 78
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 28 / 78
Benjamin Stengel Cat 2/3 76 / 78
Antonio Valenti Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 113
Chris Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 6 / 92
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 25 / 92
Evan Hartig Cat 2/3 70 / 92
Royce Breckon Cat 2/3 80 / 92
Riley Hankes Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 87
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 87
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 87
Jason Balden Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 87
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 87
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 87
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 87
Evan Hartig Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 131
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 131
Chris Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 131
Antonio Valenti Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 131
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 70
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 70
Jason Balden Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 70
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 70
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 70
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 70
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 7 / 59
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 18 / 59
Chris Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 96
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 96
Antonio Valenti Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 96
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Doug Wambach Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 47 / 47
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 60
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 60
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 60
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 60
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 60
Brien Christopherson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 60
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 60
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 9 / 79
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 25 / 79
Chris Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 83
Antonio Valenti Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 83
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 84
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 84
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 84
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 84
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 84
Royce Breckon Cat 2/3 21 / 81
Mark Norton Cat 2/3 56 / 81
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 59 / 81
Anders Ahlberg Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 116
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 49
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 49
Jason Balden Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 49
William Tyson hausdoerffer Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 49
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 49
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 49
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 49
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 49
Mark Norton Cat 2/3 13 / 71
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 23 / 71
Chris Hill Cat 2/3 33 / 71
Tim Racette Cat 2/3 44 / 71
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 83
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Chris Hill Pro/Cat 1 26 / 84
Antonio Valenti Pro/Cat 1 74 / 84
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 57
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 57
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 57
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 57
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 57
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 57
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 1 / 62
Dante Parra Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1 75 / 79
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 73
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 73
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 73
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 73
Jason Balden Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 73
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 73
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 73
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 73
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 73
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3/4 34 / 45
Evan Hartig Cat 2/3 2 / 102
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 10 / 102
Chris Hill Cat 2/3 26 / 102
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 46 / 102
Royce Breckon Cat 2/3 53 / 102
Mark Norton Cat 2/3 57 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 118
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 118
Doug Wambach Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 60 / 72
Delfino Parra Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 69 / 72
Evan Hartig Cat 2/3 3 / 104
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 4 / 104
Mark Norton Cat 2/3 81 / 104
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 86
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 86
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 86
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 86
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 86
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 86
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 86
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 70 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Alan Krueger Cat 2/3 10 / 73
Mark Norton Cat 2/3 18 / 73
Frederick Derocher Cat 2/3 25 / 73
Royce Breckon Cat 2/3 40 / 73
Christopher Barton Cat 2/3 71 / 73
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 53
Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 53
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 53
Briant Kelly Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 53
Jeffrey Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 53
Jason Kayzar Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 53
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 53
Dante Parra Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 100
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 100
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 100
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Alan Krueger Men Cat 2/3 6 / 67
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 2/3 8 / 67
Mark Norton Men Cat 2/3 49 / 67
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 64
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 28 / 43
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 41 / 43
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 46
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 46
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 46
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 46
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 46
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 46
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 46
Rachel Headley Women 5 / 16
Kayla Doan Women 12 / 16
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Kayla Doan Women Category 4 10 / 12
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 1 / 29
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 2 / 29
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 58
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 58
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 58
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 58
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 57 / 58
Riley Hankes Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Dante Parra Men Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 35
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 8 / 9
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 35
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 35
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 35
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 39
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Frederick Derocher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Royce Breckon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Rachel Headley Women 12 / 14
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 3 / 12
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 4 / 12
Brett Harrison Men Category 3 8 / 12
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 9 / 12
Briant Kelly Men Category 3 11 / 12
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 38
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 38
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 38
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 38
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 38
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 38
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 25
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 25
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 44
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 44
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 44
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 44
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 44
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 44
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 44
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Royce Breckon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 1 / 23
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 10 / 23
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 18 / 23
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 20 / 23
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 34
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 34
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 25
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 36
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 36
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 107
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 127
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Jason Balden Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 16
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 32
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 32
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 32
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 32
Jason Balden Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 32
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 32
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 32
Rachel Headley Women 6 / 6
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Frederick Derocher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 2 / 13
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 9 / 13
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 11 / 13
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 21
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 21
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 21
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 21
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 21
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 21
Kayla Doan Women Category 4 5 / 8
Riley Hankes Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Dante Parra Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Dante Parra Men Category 4 22 / 36
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Rachel Headley Women 8 / 9
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 1 / 14
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 3 / 14
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 14 / 14
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 45
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 45
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 45
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 45
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 45
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 45
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 45
Delfino Parra Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 45
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 39
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 39
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 39 / 39
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 61
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 61
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 61
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 61
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 61
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 61
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 58 / 61
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 61 / 61
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 95
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 95
Tim Racette Men Cat 3 5 / 70
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Kayla Doan Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 16
Evan Hartig Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 37
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Evan Hartig Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Kayla Doan Women Cat 4 7 / 11
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 27
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 27
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 45
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 45
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 45
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 45
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 45
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 45
Rachel Headley Women 9 / 10
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Dave Eckel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Antonio Valenti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 2 / 18
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 12 / 18
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 17 / 18
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 48
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 48
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 48
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 48
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 48
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 44
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 44
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 55
Dante Parra Mixed Open Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 95 / 99
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 48
Dave Dineen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 23
Doug Wambach Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 23
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Royce Breckon Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Kayla Doan Women Category 4 8 / 26
Steve Werner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 26
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Chris Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Doug Wambach Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 36
Dave Dineen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 36
Royce Breckon Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Steve Werner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 43
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Doug Wambach Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 18
Dave Dineen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 18
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 29
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 29
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 29
Harrison Winkel Men Category 4 9 / 23
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 4 11 / 23
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 55
Brett Harrison Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 55
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 55
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 55
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 55
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 55
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 55
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 50 / 55
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 40
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 2 / 28
Tim Racette Men Category 3 4 / 28
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 5 / 28
Briant Kelly Men Category 3 18 / 28
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 58
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 58
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 58
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 58
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 58
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 58
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 50 / 58
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 56 / 58
Brian Ridge Men Category 5 23 / 30
Riley Hankes Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Robert Selberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 17
Doug Wambach Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 22
Steve Werner Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 19
Robert Selberg Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 19
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Kayla Doan Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Doug Wambach Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 38
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 38
Glen Stroik Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 38
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 8 / 41
Steve Werner Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 41
Jason Balden Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 41
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 8 / 18
Kayla Doan Women Category 5 1 / 1
Jason Balden Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 39
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 117
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 137
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 113
Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Gale Hellpap Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 11
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 5 / 40
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Michael Fioretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 37
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 37
Spencer Kruse Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 40
Timm Jacobson Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 40
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 51
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 51
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 30 / 51
Dave Dineen Men Masters 35+ 35+ 49 / 51
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 19
Royce Breckon Men Category 3 1 / 28
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 5 / 28
Tim Racette Men Category 3 20 / 28
Mayalisa Holzman Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 7 / 18
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 9 / 18
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Michael Fioretti Men Cat 2/3 10 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Michael Fioretti Men Cat 2/3 28 / 64
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 36
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 2/3 23 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Michael Fioretti Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 37
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 29
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
Timm Jacobson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 37
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 37
Gale Hellpap Women 6 / 12
Mayalisa Holzman Women 8 / 12
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 39
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 39
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 39
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 39
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 39
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 18 / 20
Michael Fioretti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Mayalisa Holzman Women Category 4 3 / 14
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 4 / 14
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 41
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 41
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 41
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 80
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 80
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 80
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 80
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 80
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 72 / 80
Michael Fioretti Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 73
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 73
Mayalisa Holzman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 18 / 45
Deanna Courtney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 38 / 45
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 42
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 60
Timm Jacobson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 25 / 60
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 88
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 88
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 88
Dave Eckel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 88
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 46 / 116
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 53 / 116
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 66 / 116
Michael Fioretti Men Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 89
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 89
Gale Hellpap Women Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 49
Heidi Verhagen Women Cat 3/4 Elite 25 / 49
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 70
Doug Wambach Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 70
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 8 / 59
Royce Breckon Men Cat 4/5 Elite 13 / 59
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 62
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 62
Dave Eckel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 62
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 62
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 61
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 51 / 61
Gale Hellpap Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 29
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 7 / 50
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 48
Timm Jacobson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 24 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 95
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 95
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 95
Dave Eckel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 95
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 86 / 100
Alexander Martin Men Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 84
Nicholas Frye Men Cat 2/3 Elite 77 / 84
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 47
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 63
Royce Breckon Men Cat 4/5 Elite 3 / 63
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 55
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 55
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 55
Tedd Jacobson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 55
Benjamin Morris Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 66
Gale Hellpap Women Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 44
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 11 / 53
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 46
Timm Jacobson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 31 / 46
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 54
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 54
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 54
William Tyson hausdoerffer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 54
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 54
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 47 / 56
Alexander Martin Men Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 87
Jonathan Heile Men Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 87
Benjamin Morris Men Cat 2/3 Elite 46 / 87
Tim Racette Men Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 87
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 48
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 62
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 62
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 62
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 28 / 78
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 63
Doug Wambach Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 43 / 63
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 4/5 Elite 9 / 35
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Alan Krueger Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 8 / 63
Royce Breckon Men 4-5 Elite 10 / 57
Frederick Derocher Men 4-5 Elite 17 / 57
Briant Kelly Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 17 / 80
Dave Dineen Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 80
Jason Kayzar Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 38 / 80
Dave Eckel Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 47 / 80
Michael Fioretti Men 2-3 Elite 7 / 95
Alexander Martin Men 2-3 Elite 17 / 95
Nicholas Frye Men 2-3 Elite 40 / 95
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 83 / 83
Tamina Oliver Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 11 / 52
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Alan Krueger Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 10 / 70
Doug Wambach Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 49 / 70
Royce Breckon Men 4-5 Elite 1 / 59
Frederick Derocher Men 4-5 Elite 36 / 59
Dave Dineen Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 7 / 92
Jason Kayzar Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 10 / 92
Dave Eckel Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 16 / 92
Briant Kelly Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 26 / 92
Alexander Martin Men 2-3 Elite 4 / 100
Michael Fioretti Men 2-3 Elite 9 / 100
Nicholas Frye Men 2-3 Elite 29 / 100
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 108 / 115
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Mayalisa Holzman Women 3-4 Elite 13 / 28
Alan Krueger Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Frederick Derocher Men 4-5 Elite 2 / 24
Royce Breckon Men 4-5 Elite 8 / 24
Dave Dineen Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 12 / 63
Briant Kelly Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 17 / 63
Jason Kayzar Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 38 / 63
Robert Selberg Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 46 / 63
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Alexander Martin Men 2-3 Elite 26 / 102
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 57 / 109
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 87 / 109
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Michael Verhagen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4/5 1 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 37
Timm Jacobson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 32
Michael Verhagen Men Category 3 12 / 17
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Mayalisa Holzman Women Category 4/5 2 / 13
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 24
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24
Rudy Byron Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 24
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 24
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4/5 1 / 42
Royce Breckon Men Category 4/5 2 / 42
Marc Ano Men Category 4/5 5 / 42
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 32
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 32
Timm Jacobson Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 19 / 66
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 32 / 66
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Thomas Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Michael Fioretti Men Cat 2/3 11 / 97
Briant Kelly Men Cat 2/3 71 / 97
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4/5 4 / 28
Marc Ano Men Category 4/5 9 / 28
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 42
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 42
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 42
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 42
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 42
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 42
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 52
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 52
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 52
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 52
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 12 / 36
Timm Jacobson Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 33 / 36
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Mayalisa Holzman Women Category 4 2 / 19
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 4 / 19
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 36
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 80
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 80
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 80
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 80
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 80
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 80
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 1 / 45
Royce Breckon Men Category 4 10 / 45
Jonathan Pass Men Category 4 15 / 45
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 47
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 47
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 47
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 47
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Thomas Elliott Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 31
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 16
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4 2 / 26
Royce Breckon Men Category 4 3 / 26
Jonathan Pass Men Category 4 20 / 26
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 31
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
William Tyson hausdoerffer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 39
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 39
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 39
Jason Balden Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 39
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 50
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 50
William Tyson hausdoerffer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 50
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 46 / 50
Tim Racette Men Category 3 17 / 19
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 34
Gale Hellpap Women 9 / 9
Mayalisa Holzman Women Category 4 3 / 9
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 35
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 35
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 35
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 35
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 35
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 35
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 35
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 35
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Dave Dineen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 31
Doug Wambach Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 24
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 56
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 56
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 12
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 5 / 9
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Dave Dineen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 25
Doug Wambach Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 32
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 49
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 1 / 7
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 2 / 5
Dave Dineen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 16
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Briant Kelly Men Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 58
Robert Selberg Men Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 58
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 3/4 35+ 33 / 58
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 58
Frederick Derocher Men Category 4/5 WI 1 / 69
Royce Breckon Men Category 4/5 WI 2 / 69
William Tyson hausdoerffer Men Category 4/5 WI 28 / 69
Jason Balden Men Category 4/5 WI 54 / 69
Gale Hellpap Women 11 / 22
Briant Kelly Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 33
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 24
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Michael Wenzel Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Tim Racette Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
William Tyson hausdoerffer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 31
Tom Winkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 31
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 31
Jason Balden Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 31
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 31
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 31
Frederick Derocher Men Elite Category 4 2 / 23
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4 20 / 23
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4 21 / 23
Thomas Elliott Men Elite Category 4 23 / 23
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 18 15-18 4 / 6
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 57
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 57
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 57
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 57
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 57
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 46 / 57
Andrew Reiland Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 49 / 57
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Tim Racette Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Tim Racette Men Category 3 18 / 32
Michael Wenzel Men Category 3 23 / 32
Michael Verhagen Men Category 3 25 / 32
Royce Breckon Men Category 5 1 / 28
Anders Ahlberg Men Category 5 2 / 28
Jonathan Pass Men Category 5 10 / 28
Mayalisa Holzman Women Category 4 4 / 14
Heidi Verhagen Women Category 4 7 / 14
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 11 / 14
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 47
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 47
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 47
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 47
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 47
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 47
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Frederick Derocher Men Category 5 1 / 34
Harrison Winkel Men Category 5 19 / 34
Benjamin Stengel Men Elite Category 3 22 / 26
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 5
Jason Balden Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 46
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 46
Robert Selberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 17 / 46
Brien Christopherson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 37 / 46
Aaron Schindler Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 46
Frederick Derocher Men Elite Category 4/5 6 / 40
Harrison Winkel Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 40
Royce Breckon Men Elite Category 4/5 26 / 40
Doug Wambach Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 41
Glen Stroik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 41
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 41
Robert Selberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 12 / 53
Steve Werner Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 37 / 53
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 46 / 53
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
Jason Balden Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 17
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 17
Frederick Derocher Men Category 5 2 / 14
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 14
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 14
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 14
Andrew Reiland Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 14
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 44
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Mark Norton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 44
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 21
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 21
Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)
Aaron Duston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)
Aaron Duston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)
David Paquette Men Cat1/2 18 / 24
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 7
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 4 / 48
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 23 / 48
Nicholas Frye Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 24 / 48
Julio Jacobo Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 42 / 48
Briant Kelly Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 46
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
Doug Wambach Men 40-44 40-44 6 / 9
Michael Wenzel Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 3 / 11
Paul Krzesinski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 5 / 11
Aaron Schindler Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 11 / 11
Gregory Francken Men 50-54 50-54 9 / 11
Dave Eckel Men 45-49 45-49 4 / 12
Tom Winkel Men 45-49 45-49 8 / 12
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 7
Harrison Winkel Men Junior Boys 15-16 15-16 6 / 7
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 8
Alexander Martin Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 8
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 8
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 5
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 35
Jonathan Heile Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 30 / 35
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 34 / 35
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 40
Michael Daws Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 40
Will Wendorff Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 40
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 40
Alexander Martin Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 12
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 12
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 12
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 5 / 18
Paul Krzesinski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 9 / 18
Erica Walter Women Category 4 19-29 5 / 5
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 40
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 40
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 40
Rudy Byron Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 40
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 40
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 31
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 31
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 31
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 31
James Hamer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 31
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 31
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 61
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 61
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 77 / 79
Gale Hellpap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 32 / 35
Paul Krzesinski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 40 / 52
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Marc Ano Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 30 / 72
Paul Krzesinski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 37 / 72
Jonathan Pass Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 40 / 72
Jason Balden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 49 / 72
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 79
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 79
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 79 / 115
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 80 / 115
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 115 / 115
Heidi Verhagen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 29 / 45
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 56
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 56
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 56
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 12 / 14
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 7 / 88
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 Senior 54 / 88
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 87 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 46
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 46
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 46
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 Senior 11 / 22
Andrew Hellpap Men Cat 2/3 Senior 20 / 22
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 28
Eric Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 28
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 28
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 12 / 53
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 45 / 53
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 48
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 48
Andrew Reiland Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 48
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 57
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 57
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 57
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 57
Michael Wenzel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Ryan Fandre Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 2/3 6 / 52
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 23 / 52
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Harrison Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 60
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 60
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 60
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 60
Dennis Klumb Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 60
Marc Ano Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 16 / 37
Paul Krzesinski Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 21 / 37
Jonathan Pass Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 25 / 37
Jason Balden Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 30 / 37
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 2 / 63
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 6 / 63
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 63 / 63
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 5 / 66
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 10 / 66
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 34 / 66
Alan Krueger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 67
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 67
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 67
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 67
Marc Ano Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 37 / 43
Jason Balden Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 42 / 43
Aaron Duston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 61 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 3 / 40
David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 25 / 40
Jonathan Heile Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 40
Paul Krzesinski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 13 / 34
Marc Ano Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 19 / 34
Jason Balden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 25 / 34
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 30 / 34
Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 50
Dave Dineen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 50
Robert Selberg Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 50
Tom Winkel Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 50
Dennis Klumb Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 50
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 50
Heidi Verhagen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 26 / 33
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 27 / 86
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Wenzel Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 14 / 28
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 28
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 20 / 28
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 21 / 28
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 15-18 9 / 11
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 44
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 44
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 44
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 44
Andrew Reiland Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 44
Tom Winkel Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 44
John Grisa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 44
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 44
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 44
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 44
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 34
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 34
Aaron Duston Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 34
Dave Eckel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 34
Rudy Byron Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 34
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 11 / 54
Jonathan Heile Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 28 / 54
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 30 / 54
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 32 / 54
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 41 / 54
Dave Eckel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 42 / 54
Doug Wambach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 49 / 54
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 50 / 54
Benjamin Stengel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 52 / 54
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 16
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 16
Will Wendorff Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 16
Alexander Martin Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 16
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 16
Michael Verhagen Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 16
Andrew Reiland Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 16
Gale Hellpap Women Open 19-29 2 / 5
Heidi Verhagen Women Open 19-29 4 / 5
Gale Hellpap Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 12
Heidi Verhagen Women Category 4 19-29 10 / 12
Jason Balden Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 40
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 40
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 40
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 40
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 40
Tom Winkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 40
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 40
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 40
James Hamer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 40
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 32 / 40
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 39 / 40
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 49
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 40 / 49
Jonathan Heile Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 43 / 49
Steve Werner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 31 / 43
Will Wendorff Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 43
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 41
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 41
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 19-29 24 / 41
Alexander Martin Men Category 3 19-29 30 / 41
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 19-29 31 / 41
Michael Wenzel Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 1 / 27
Eric Brandt Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 6 / 27
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 28 / 29
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 40
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 40
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 40
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 40
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 40
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 40
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 38 / 40
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 47
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 47
Andrew Reiland Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 47
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 47
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 23
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 6 / 23
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 15 / 23
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 2/3 90 / 108
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Alexander Martin Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Andrew Hellpap Men Cat 3 15 / 50
Tim Racette Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 14 / 46
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 134
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 134
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 47 / 83
Alexander Martin Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 8 / 37
Tim Racette Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 18 / 37
Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 22 / 37
Andrew Hellpap Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 28 / 37
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 37 / 37
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Gale Hellpap Women Cat 4 19-29 8 / 14
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 7 / 48
Dennis Klumb Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Steve Werner Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 10 / 48
James Hamer Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Will Wendorff Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 14 / 48
Robert Selberg Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 24 / 48
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 93
Jonathan Heile Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 57 / 93
Alexander Martin Men Cat 3 19-29 25 / 41
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 7 / 48
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 7 / 47
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 27 / 47
Dennis Klumb Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 28 / 47
Steve Werner Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 40 / 47
Will Wendorff Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 45 / 47
Christopher Barton Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 46 / 47
Doug Wambach Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 68
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 68
Glen Stroik Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 68
Christopher Barton Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 54 / 68
Ryan Fandre Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 68 / 68
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 48
Will Wendorff Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 48
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 48
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 48
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 48
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 28 / 48
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 48
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 41 / 48
Joseph Maloney Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 21
Doug Wambach Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 43
Glen Stroik Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 43
Dave Eckel Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 43
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 39
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 25 / 39
Heidi Verhagen Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 8
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Alan Krueger Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 40
Tom Winkel Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 40
Will Wendorff Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 40
Andrew Reiland Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 40
Dennis Klumb Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 40
Steve Werner Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 40
Robert Selberg Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 40
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 40
Nicholas Frye Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 28 / 40
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 35 / 40
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 43
Jonathan Heile Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 23 / 43
Alexander Martin Men Cat 3 19-29 1 / 32
Andrew Hellpap Men Cat 3 19-29 24 / 32
Eric Brandt Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 25
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 25
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Jonathan Heile Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 39
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 39
David Paquette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 20 / 39
Michael Wenzel Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 28 / 54
Eric Brandt Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 30
Steve Werner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 30
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 30
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 3 19-29 1 / 34
Tim Racette Men Cat 3 19-29 15 / 34
Alexander Martin Men Cat 3 19-29 16 / 34
Andrew Hellpap Men Cat 3 19-29 25 / 34
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 19-29 26 / 34
Benjamin Stengel Men Cat 3 19-29 30 / 34
Michael Wenzel Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 3 / 63
Matt Gehling Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 6 / 63
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 63
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 31 / 63
Anders Ahlberg Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 40 / 63
Paul Krzesinski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 41 / 63
Dave Dineen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 45 / 63
Steve Werner Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 60 / 63
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 63 / 63
Briant Kelly Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 73
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 73
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 73
Eric Brandt Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 73 / 73
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 30
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 30
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 30
Will Wendorff Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 30
James Hamer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 30
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 30
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 30
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 30
Tom Winkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 30
Dave Dineen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 30
Aaron Schindler Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 30
Harrison Winkel Men Junior 18 15-18 9 / 10
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 27
Tom Winkel Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 27
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 27
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 27
Briant Kelly Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 27
Andrew Reiland Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 27
Dennis Klumb Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 27
Will Wendorff Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 27
Brien Christopherson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 27
Matt Gehling Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 1 / 26
Michael Wenzel Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 4 / 26
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 5 / 26
Briant Kelly Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 9 / 26
Anders Ahlberg Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 13 / 26
Alexander Martin Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 17
Joseph Maloney Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 17
Tim Racette Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 17
Andrew Hellpap Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 17
Michael Verhagen Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 17
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 17
Julio Jacobo Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 17
Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 20 / 28
Alexander Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 24 / 28
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 19
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 19
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 19
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 19
Michael Daws Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 19
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Marc Ano Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 35
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 56
Alan Krueger Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 56
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 56
Will Wendorff Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 56
Andrew Reiland Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 56
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 56
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 56
Kelby Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 46
Glen Stroik Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 64
Christopher Barton Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 64
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 64
Aaron Duston Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 64
Michael Daws Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 64
Doug Wambach Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 57 / 64
Will Wendorff Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 47
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 47
Eric Brandt Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 47
Robert Selberg Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 47
James Hamer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 47
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 47
John Grisa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 44 / 47
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Norton Men Cat 1/2 26 / 27
Joseph Maloney Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Alexander Martin Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Seth Duston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Will Wendorff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 20 / 50
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 50
Briant Kelly Men Cat 4/5 46 / 70
Aaron Duston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 29
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 1 / 14
Kelby Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Kelby Shaw Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Jason Kayzar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 13 / 55
Dennis Klumb Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 20 / 55
Brien Christopherson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 25 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Briant Kelly 90
Dave Dineen 51
Steve Werner 50
Alan Krueger 49
Frederick Derocher 41
Bryan Fosler 37
Doug Wambach 37
Jason Kayzar 34
Eric Brandt 31
Robert Selberg 28
Alexander Martin 26
Tedd Jacobson 26
Royce Breckon 25
Nicholas Frye 22
Evan Hartig 22
John Grisa 22
David Paquette 22
Benjamin Stengel 21
Chris Hill 20
Christopher Barton 20
Dave Eckel 19
Julio Jacobo 19
Gale Hellpap 19
Jason Balden 18
Mark Norton 18
Brien Christopherson 18
Brett Harrison 17
Jeffrey Miller 17
Glen Stroik 16
Marc Ano 16
Andrew Reiland 14
Dennis Klumb 14
Tim Racette 14
Harrison Winkel 13
Antonio Valenti 12
Dante Parra 12
Will Wendorff 12
Kayla Doan 12
Riley Hankes 11
Michael Fioretti 10
Joseph Maloney 10
Andrew Hellpap 10
Michael Wenzel 9
Kevin Kronschnabl 9
Mayalisa Holzman 9
Rachel Headley 8
Jonathan Heile 8
Tom Winkel 8
Timm Jacobson 8
Paul Krzesinski 7
Delfino Parra 7
Heidi Verhagen 7
William Tyson hausdoerffer 6
Ross White 6
Aaron Duston 6
Anders Ahlberg 5
Andrew Ohlsson 5
James Hamer 5
Michael Verhagen 5
Jonathan Pass 5
Kelby Shaw 3
Michael Daws 3
Thomas Elliott 3
Aaron Schindler 3
Rudy Byron 3
Ryan Fandre 2
Erica Scott 2
Matt Gehling 2
Benjamin Morris 2
John Reynders 2
Tamina Oliver 1
Deanna Courtney 1
Gregory Francken 1
Erica Walter 1
Brian Ridge 1
Seth Duston 1
Spencer Kruse 1
Brian Matter 1