Log In

Team Overview: Trek Midwest Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 1 / 7
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 29

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 4 / 10

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 39
Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 39
Michael Meteyer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 39
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 39
Gordon Paulson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 39
Sanjay Ganju Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 39
Shannon Russell Women Category 4 6 / 10
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 4 / 24
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Jarred Cassady Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 42
David Studner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 42
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 35 / 42

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 13
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 11

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 29
Michael Mayer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 25
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 8 / 8

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Jarred Cassady Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 41
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 41
Shannon Russell Women Category 4 4 / 13
Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Royce Breckon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Tim Hartung Men Category 5 1 / 18
Doug Bailey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 39
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 39
Tim Hartung Men Category 4/5 12 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Bryan Fosler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 72
Amanda Mack Women 20 / 38
Diane Schlipper Women 28 / 38
Royce Breckon Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 47 / 47
Eric Knuth Men 50+ Masters 2 / 28
John Riley Men 50+ Masters 3 / 28
Barney Sheafor Men 50+ Masters 9 / 28
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ Masters 14 / 28
Gordon Paulson Men 50+ Masters 19 / 28
John Riley Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 5 / 47
James Merrifield Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 30 / 47
David Studner Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 34 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Nicholas Roecker Men 19-29 Cat 3 26 / 30
David Studner Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 7 / 23
Amanda Mack Women 19-29 Open 8 / 26
Diane Schlipper Women 19-29 Open 24 / 26
Eric Knuth Men 50+ Masters 2 / 18
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ Masters 3 / 18
Gordon Paulson Men 50+ Masters 4 / 18
Barney Sheafor Men 50+ Masters 7 / 18
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 7 / 21

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Shannon Russell Women Category 4 1 / 5
John Riley 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 37
Gregory Ferguson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 37
James Merrifield 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 37
David Blomme 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 37
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 20 / 37
Michael Meteyer 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 28 / 37
Eric Knuth 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 30
Michael Meteyer 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 30
Barney Sheafor 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 30
Gordon Paulson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 30
Gregory Ferguson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 30
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jay Maas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Micah Moran Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tim Hartung Category 5 2 / 21
Royce Breckon Category 3 1 / 12
Matthew Kamphuis Category 3 9 / 12

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Doug Bailey 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 40
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 40
Jarred Cassady 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 34
James Merrifield 35+ Masters Category 3/4 30 / 34

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Doug Bailey 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 44
Sanjay Ganju 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 44
Tim Hartung Category 4/5 18 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 9 / 32
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 11 / 32
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 8 / 43
Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 10 / 43
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 8 / 37
Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 10 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 16 / 42
Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 19 / 42
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 4 / 44
Michael Meteyer Men Master 50+ 5 / 44
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Seth Eckert Men Category 1/2 19 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters 1 / 23
Gordon Paulson Men 55+ Masters 4 / 23
Eric Knuth Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Dale Humphrey Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 26 / 30
Tony Lemke Men Category 4/5 4 / 64
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 23 / 24
Lisa Johns Women 1/2/3 2 / 9
Diane Schlipper Women 40+ Masters 3 / 1

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Seth Eckert Men Cat 1 62 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Curtis Bice Men Open 53 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Sanjay Ganju Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 68

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 23

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Tony Lemke Cat 4/5 11 / 60
David Blomme Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Tony Lemke Cat 4/5 6 / 33

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Eric Knuth Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 38
David Studner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 84
Michael Meteyer Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 84
John Riley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 84
Curtis Bice Cat 2/3 38 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Eric Knuth Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 31

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

James Merrifield Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Doug Bailey Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 59
Eric Knuth Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 33 / 59
Sanjay Ganju Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 73
Tony Lemke Cat 4/5 7 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Mayer Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 86
Sanjay Ganju Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 86
Michael Meteyer Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 86
James Merrifield Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 83 / 86

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Eric Knuth Men MM 45+ 1-23 18 / 24

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 16 / 30
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 46
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 46
Shelley Smith Women 9 / 16
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 58

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 6 / 16
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 25
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 25

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 28
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 28
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 28
Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 29
Amanda Mack Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 29
Diane Schlipper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 29
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 5 / 21
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 21
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21
Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 22
Amanda Mack Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 22
Diane Schlipper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 22
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 23
Diane Schlipper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 23
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 23

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Shelley Smith Women 3 / 14
Lisa Johns Women 5 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 38
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 38
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 38
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 38
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 44
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 44
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 44
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Category 4 3 / 46
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Lisa Johns Women 2 / 12
Diane Schlipper Women 6 / 12
Shelley Smith Women 7 / 12
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 6 / 23
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 21 / 23
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 22 / 23
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 34
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 34
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 34
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 34
Curtis Bice Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 34
Heidi Ploeg Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 34
Lisa Johns Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 34
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 34
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 34
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 36
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 36
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 36
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 36

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Amanda Mack Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Amanda Mack Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 32
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 32
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 32
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 5 / 13
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 21
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 21

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Shelley Smith Women 3 / 9
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 45
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 45
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 61
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 61

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 45
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 45
Shelley Smith Women 5 / 10
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 11 / 18
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 48
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 52
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 26
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 26
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 26
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 26
Arrietta Clauss Women Open 11 / 22
Lisa Johns Women Open 12 / 22
Diane Schlipper Women Open 15 / 22
Heidi Ploeg Women Open 18 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 59
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 36
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 36
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 43
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 43
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 43
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 42 / 43
Arrietta Clauss Women Open 10 / 30
Lisa Johns Women Open 17 / 30
Diane Schlipper Women Open 20 / 30
Heidi Ploeg Women Open 25 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 18
Lisa Johns Women Open 4 / 14
Diane Schlipper Women Open 11 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 1 / 17
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 22
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 22

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Tony Lemke Men Category 4 7 / 23
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 10 / 23
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 55
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 55
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 55
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 55
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 55
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 12 / 28
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 58
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 58
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 58
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 58

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 17
Eric Knuth Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 22
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 6 / 8
Lisa Johns Women 2 / 6
Tony Lemke Men Category 4 3 / 14
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 19
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 15 / 19
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 16 / 19

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 38
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 38
Glen Jones Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 34 / 38
Tony Lemke Men Category 4 4 / 21
John Riley Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 41
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 41
Michael Mayer Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 20 / 41
Michael Hartzell Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 26 / 41
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 28 / 41
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 32 / 41
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Eric Knuth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Lisa Johns Women 5 / 12
Arrietta Clauss Women 6 / 12
Heidi Ploeg Women 11 / 12
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 11 / 18
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 16 / 18
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 39

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 53

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Amanda Mack Women1/2/3/4 9 / 18

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Amanda Mack Women3/4 4 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Arrietta Clauss Women Masters 55-59 2 / 16

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Arrietta Clauss Women Masters 55-59 2 / 13

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 9 / 25
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 14 / 25
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 1 / 18

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 9 / 42
Eric Knuth Men 50+ 15 / 42
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 18 / 36

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 10 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 15 / 42
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 1 / 36
Amanda Mack Women 3/4 5 / 36

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 20 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 22 / 42
Amanda Mack Women 3/4 13 / 36
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 15 / 36

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 50+ 6 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men 50+ 9 / 42
Lisa Johns Women 3/4 1 / 36
Amanda Mack Women 3/4 13 / 36

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Catherine Walberg Womens 1/2/3 6 / 10

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Lisa Johns Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Amanda Mack Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Dale Humphrey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 37
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 37
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 37
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 51
Curtis Bice Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 51
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 51
David Studner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 51
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 19
Arrietta Clauss Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 1 / 18

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 18
Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 35 / 38

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Micah Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 29 / 59

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Lisa Johns Women 2 / 12
Amanda Mack Women 5 / 12
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 39
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 39
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 39
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 39
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 39
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 3 / 20
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 41
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 41
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 41
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 41
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 41
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Seth Eckert Men 1 Amateur 98 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Curtis Bice Men Open 68 / 82
Seth Eckert Men Open 74 / 82

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 80
David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 80
David Studner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 80
Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 80
James Merrifield Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 80
Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 80
Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 80

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 23

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 88
David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 88
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 65 / 116
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 Elite 67 / 89
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 70

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 23
Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 62
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 47 / 50

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Curtis Bice Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 95
David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 95
Barney Sheafor Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 95
David Studner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 79 / 95
Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 91 / 95
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 47

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Curtis Bice Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 55
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 Elite 55 / 66
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 53

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Glen Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 54
Robert Ringle Men Cat 2/3 Elite 67 / 87
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 19 / 48
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 31 / 48

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Patrick Callahan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 62
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 63

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 13

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 32 / 63
David Blomme Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 18 / 80
Curtis Bice Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 25 / 80
Thomas Hooyer Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 26 / 80
David Studner Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 63 / 80
Sanjay Ganju Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 65 / 80
Robert Ringle Men 2-3 Elite 51 / 95

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 12

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Jay Maas Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 27 / 70
Eric Knuth Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 36 / 70
Thomas Hooyer Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 80 / 92
James Merrifield Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 82 / 92

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Eric Knuth Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 21 / 54
Jay Maas Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 30 / 54
David Blomme Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 63
Barney Sheafor Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 48 / 63
James Merrifield Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 57 / 63
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 71 / 73

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 32
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 37
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 37
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 37
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 7 / 17

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 24
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 24
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24
Curtis Bice Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 24
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 32
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 32
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 2 / 22
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 14 / 22
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 15 / 22
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 22 / 22
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Amanda Mack Women 2 / 11
Lisa Johns Women 4 / 11
Arrietta Clauss Women 5 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 33

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Emily Bremer Women Category 4/5 7 / 10
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 42
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 42
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 42
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 52
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 52
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 52
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 52
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 52
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 52 / 52
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Emily Bremer Women 9 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 31

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Category 4 1 / 19
David Studner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 36
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 36
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 36
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 36
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 36
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 36
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 36
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 80
Eric Knuth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 80
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 8 / 37
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 13 / 37
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 16 / 37
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 17 / 37
Barney Sheafor Men Category 3 26 / 37
David Blomme Men Category 3 30 / 37
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 47
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 47
David Studner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 47
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 47
Gordon Paulson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 47
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 47

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Catherine Walberg Women's Open 2 / 5

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 31
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 36
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 36

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 38 / 39
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 50
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 50
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 50
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 50
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 4 / 19
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 14 / 19
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 35
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 35

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Lisa Johns Women 5 / 18
Michael Mayer Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 31
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 31
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 31 / 31
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Lisa Johns Women 14 / 17
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 25
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 25
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 32
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 12
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50+ 55+ 1 / 8
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 55+ 3 / 8

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 58
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4 35+ 38 / 58
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 58
David Studner Men Masters 3/4 35+ 52 / 58
Robert Ringle Men Category 4/5 WI 63 / 69
Arrietta Clauss Women 5 / 22
Lisa Johns Women 10 / 22
Shelley Smith Women 12 / 22
Doug Bailey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 33
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 33
Forrest Smith Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 33
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Curtis Bice Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Gordon Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 2 / 7
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 41

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 57
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 57
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 48 / 57
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 53 / 57
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 15 / 32
Shelley Smith Women Open 4 / 6
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 47
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 47

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Gordon Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 1 / 9
Diane Ostenso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 7 / 9
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Gordon Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 2 / 8
Diane Ostenso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters60 60+ 8 / 8
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 41
Forrest Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 41
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 19 / 53
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 36 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Michael Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 30

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Ringle Men Category 4 6 / 11
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 14
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 14
David Blomme Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 14
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 14
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 1 / 24
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 14 / 24
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 16 / 24
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 18 / 24
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Jay Maas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Eric Knuth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Lisa Johns Women 7 / 8
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 21
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 21
Michael Mayer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 21
Barney Sheafor Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 21

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Diane Ostenso Women Master 55--59 1 / 12
Arrietta Clauss Women Master 55--59 3 / 12
Gordon Paulson Men Master 60--64 8 / 23

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Arrietta Clauss Women Master 55--59 1 / 15
Diane Ostenso Women Master 55--59 9 / 15
Gordon Paulson Men Master 60--64 22 / 46

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Arrietta Clauss Women Master 55-59 1 / 16
Diane Ostenso Women Master 55-59 10 / 16
Gordon Paulson Men Master 60-64 4 / 26

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Diego Mendonca Cat 5 29 / 46

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 33
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 33
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 33
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 27
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 25

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Eric Knuth Men 50-54 50-54 1 / 11
Michael Meteyer Men 50-54 50-54 4 / 11
Diane Ostenso Women 55-59 55-59 1 / 1
Gordon Paulson Men 60-64 60-64 1 / 4
Arrietta Clauss Women Open 19-29 1 / 2
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 8
Glen Jones Men 55-59 55-59 12 / 15

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 40
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 40
Diane Ostenso Women 19-29 6 / 7
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 40
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 40
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 40
Gordon Paulson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 40
Jarred Cassady Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 31

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

David Blomme Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 61
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 24 / 79
Curtis Bice Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 46 / 79
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 45
Pj Braun * Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 34 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Jay Maas Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 44 / 61
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 79

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Jarred Cassady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 56

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 48

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 57

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 60
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 60

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 67
Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 67
Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 67
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 50
Pj Braun * Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 50
James Merrifield Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 50
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 48

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 44
Patrick Callahan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 44
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 44
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 44
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 34

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 43
Diane Ostenso Women 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 17
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 26
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 26
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 19-29 32 / 41
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 36 / 41
Diane Ostenso Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 8
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 20
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 20
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 20

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 19

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 15

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Heidi Ploeg Women Open 19-29 10 / 11
Glen Jones Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 47
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 47
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 47
Patrick Callahan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 47
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 42
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 42
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 42
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 42

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 27 / 48
Curtis Bice Men Cat 3 19-29 6 / 41
Heidi Ploeg Women Pro/1/2/3 Women 19-29 9 / 13
Glen Jones Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 9 / 47
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 14 / 47
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 16 / 47
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 24 / 47
James Merrifield Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 35 / 47
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 41 / 47
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 47 / 47
Doug Bailey Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 68
Eric Knuth Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 68
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 68
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 68
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 68
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Patrick Callahan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 47 / 48
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 21
Doug Bailey Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 43
Jay Maas Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 43
Jennifer Garner Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 8
Glen Jones Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 40
James Merrifield Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Dirk Rettig Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 30
Jay Maas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 30
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 30
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 12
James Merrifield Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 12
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 25
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 25
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Diane Ostenso Women Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 1
Dirk Rettig Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 28
Dale Humphrey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 28
Jay Maas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 23
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 23
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 30
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 30
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Forrest Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 41 / 41
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 3 19-29 14 / 34
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 19-29 17 / 34
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 19-29 28 / 34
Scott Vogelmann Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 56 / 63
Eric Knuth Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 38
Dirk Rettig Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 38
Doug Bailey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 38
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 38
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 38
Jay Maas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 38
Dale Humphrey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 38
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 38
Doug Bailey Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 38
Glen Jones Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 73
David Studner Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 45 / 73
James Merrifield Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 49 / 73
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 72 / 73
Heidi Ploeg Women 19-29 16 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 27
Doug Bailey Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 19
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 19

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 19-29 17 / 24
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 56
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 52 / 56
Doug Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 24 / 46
Eric Knuth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 64
Jay Maas Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 64
Forrest Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 64
James Merrifield Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 62 / 64

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 3 23 / 51
James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 27

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 9
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 9
Dale Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 9

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 12
Dale Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 12
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 12

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 13 / 14
James Merrifield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 20 / 23