Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Mox Multisport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Graeme Murray Men Open 3/4 42 / 56
Paul Kardosh Men Open 3/4 45 / 56
Christopher Kim Men Open 3/4 53 / 56
Benjamin Siver Men Open 4/5 8 / 47
Graeme Murray Men Open 4/5 9 / 47
Christopher Kim Men Open 4/5 36 / 47
Paul Kardosh Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 Senior Open 21 / 45
David Gosse Men Cat 5 Senior Open 25 / 45
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 45
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4 Senior Open 37 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Barry Batson Men Cat 5 Senior Open 22 / 28
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 47
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 19
Barry Batson Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 19
Brian Maslouski Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 19
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 40
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 40
Mike Conroy Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 38
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 36
Brian Maslouski Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 36
Barry Batson Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 36
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 45
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 45
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 45
Mike Conroy Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 59
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 59
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 23
Brian Maslouski Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 23
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 39
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 39
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 39
Mike Conroy Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 41
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 41
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Benjamin Siver Men Category 4 28 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Brian Maslouski Men Category 5 36 / 53
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Mike Conroy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 34
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Mike Conroy Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 34
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 39
Mike Conroy Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 49
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 49
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 29
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 47
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 47
Barry Batson Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 47
Brian Maslouski Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 47
Marcus Delgado Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 47
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 55
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 Open 26 / 58
Marcus Delgado Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 58
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Open 57 / 58
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 4/5 40 / 53
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Barry Batson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 49 / 52
Benjamin Siver Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 59
Brian Maslouski Men Cat 5 Open 45 / 59
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 51
David Gosse Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 55
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 55
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 3 2014)
Benjamin Siver Cat 5 7 / 13
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)
Brian Maslouski Cat 5 22 / 33
Benjamin Siver Cat 5 28 / 33
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)
Brian Maslouski Cat 5 28 / 35
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 21 / 43
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 56
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 23 / 56
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Alex Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 18
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 86 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Alex Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 20
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 89 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Alex Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 25
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Alex Brewer Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 40
Barry Batson Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 40
Graeme Murray Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 56
Michael Rogers Men Cat 3/4 Open 49 / 56
Christopher Kim Men Cat 3/4 Open 54 / 56
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 52
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 52
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 52
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 52
Barry Batson Men Cat 4/5 Open 52 / 52
Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)
Bart Anatra jr Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Graeme Murray Men Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 53
Christopher Kim Men Cat 3/4 Open 44 / 53
Michael Rogers Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 53
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 55
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Open 28 / 55
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 55
Barry Batson Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 55
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Graeme Murray Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 3 / 40
Christopher Kim Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 18 / 40
Andrew Peterson Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 40 / 40
Paul Kardosh Men Category 3 28 / 28
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Barry Batson Men 5 43 / 50
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 2/3 28 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Graeme Murray Men 4 35 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Barry Batson Men 5 35 / 51
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 2/3 34 / 48
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 44
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Barry Batson Men 4-5 Elite 56 / 59
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Brian Maslouski Men Cat 5 39 / 44
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Paul Kardosh Men 4 Senior 6 / 45
Michael Rogers Men 4 Senior 36 / 45
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Paul Kardosh Men 4 Senior 19 / 39
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Barry Batson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 41
Christopher Kim Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 43
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 30
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 30
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 30
Alex Brewer Men Cat 5B Open 19 / 38
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 33
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 41
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 41
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 41
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 72
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 40 / 72
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4/5 45 / 72
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 46 / 63
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 55 / 63
Christopher Kim Men Cat 5 22 / 47
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 46 / 47
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 50
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 50
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 50
Alex Brewer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 50
Jason Trock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 50
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Christopher Kim Men Cat 5 10 / 46
Jason Trock Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Barry Batson Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Alex Brewer Men Cat 5 46 / 46
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 68
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4/5 17 / 68
David Gosse Men Cat 4/5 27 / 68
Kirsten Swanson Women Cat 4 24 / 34
Emily Beswick Women Cat 4 26 / 34
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Christopher Kim Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Jason Trock Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 34 / 34
Christopher Kim Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)
Christopher Kim Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Christopher Kim Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
David Gosse Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 30
Jason Trock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 30
David Capretto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 30
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
David Capretto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 37
David Gosse Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 37
Jason Trock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 37
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
David Gosse Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 23
Jason Trock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 23
David Capretto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 23
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 4 17 / 35
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Paul Kardosh Men 4 10 / 85
Andrew Peterson Men 4 16 / 85
Michael Rogers Men 4 72 / 85
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 13 / 50
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Paul Kardosh Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 21 / 63
Mike Conroy Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 28 / 63
Troy Crady Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 50 / 63
Jason Trock Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 52 / 63
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4 65 / 63
Michael Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 80 / 72
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 44 / 66
Daniel Engel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 60 / 66
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 5 6 / 42
Michael Keach Men Cat 5 16 / 42
Jason Trock Men Cat 5 50 / 42
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 37 / 69
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 74 / 69
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Talia Glimer Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Amy Comstock Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Kirsten Swanson Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 14 / 32
Michael Keach Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Jason Trock Men Cat 5 20 / 32
David Gosse Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Talia Glimer Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Amy Comstock Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Kirsten Swanson Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Michael Keach Men Cat 5 12 / 41
David Gosse Men Cat 5 17 / 41
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 20 / 41
Jason Trock Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Talia Glimer Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Amy Comstock Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 20 / 22
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 5 1 / 34
Michael Keach Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 20 / 34
David Gosse Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Jason Trock Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Amy Comstock Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 56
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 60 / 56
Andrew Peterson Men Cat 5 8 / 49
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 36 / 49
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 42 / 41
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Michael Keach Men Cat 5 12 / 31
Steve Biedron Men Cat 5 29 / 31
Jason Trock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 60 / 45
Talia Glimer Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Amy Comstock Women Cat 4 17 / 16
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Paul Kardosh Men Cat 4 30 / 71
Mike Conroy Men Cat 4 71 / 71
Troy Crady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 60 / 74
David Gosse Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 64 / 74
Talia Glimer Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Cecile Redoble Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Emily Beswick Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Blair Christi Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Troy Crady Men Cat 5 8 / 47
David Gosse Men Cat 5 11 / 47
Michael Keach Men Cat 5 48 / 47