Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 11 2014)
Jonathan Sink Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 36
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 33 / 36
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 39
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 39
Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 18 / 51
Kansas State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2014)
Britton Kusiak Men 1/2 5 / 6
Micah Gordon Men 3 1 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men 3 2 / 10
John Williams Men 3 8 / 10
Nathan Girard Men 4 10 / 17
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 54 / 80
KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 5 / 20
James Taylor Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Nathan Girard Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Philip Wilkerson Men Cat 4 19 / 20
James Taylor Men Masters 35+ Open 24 / 25
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 59 / 74
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Micah Gordon Men 3 1 / 5
Kevin Shaffer Men 3 4 / 5
Britton Kusiak Men 1/2 1 / 2
Mark Earles Men 4 9 / 33
Jonathan Sink Men 4 26 / 33
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Micah Gordon Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Micah Gordon Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Kristopher Presnell Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 13 / 22
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Mark Earles Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 29
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Micah Gordon Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Philip Wilkerson Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM 1-2 34 / 53
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Micah Gordon Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 9 / 38
James Taylor Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 31 / 39
John Williams Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 59 / 61
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 29 / 72
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 65 / 90
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 24 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 62 / 97
Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)
Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM P-12 46 / 51
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 9 / 41
13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 17
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 17 / 17
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 16 / 33
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 17
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 17 / 17
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 18 / 33
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 21 / 47
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 1 / 19
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 18 / 19
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 10 / 37
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 10 / 10
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 3 / 19
John Williams Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 16 / 19
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 18 / 38
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 35 / 45
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Mark Earles Men Cat4/5 Open - 11 / 35
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 29 / 47
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 32 / 39
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 46 / 53
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 8 / 16
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Blake Romine Men SM Pro-12 19 / 23
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Amy Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 24 / 62
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 47 / 62
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 3/4 57 / 62
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 28 / 31
John Williams Men Open Masters 35+ 29 / 45
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 22 / 61
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 8 / 14
2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)
Matt Yaktine Men 4/5 15 / 45
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Nathan Girard Men Cat 5 27 / 29
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)
Daniel Hooks Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Blake Romine SM P-12 41 / 58
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)
Amy Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Ty Trammell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Zach Chan Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Ty Trammell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Zach Chan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Amy Davis Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 4 7 / 16
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 61 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
John Williams Men Cat 3 68 / 72
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 21 / 87
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 84 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Blake Romine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 137
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 29 / 91
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 84 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Blake Romine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 113
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 19 / 81
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 81 / 81
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 23
Mark Earles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 52
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 32
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 12
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Austin Lear Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
John Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 24 / 65
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Austin Lear Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Austin Lear Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Adam Keck Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 6 / 21
State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Britton Kusiak Men 1/2/3 4 / 15
Blake Romine Men 1/2/3 10 / 15
John Williams Men 1/2/3 11 / 15
Adam Keck Men 4 6 / 31
Mark Earles Men 4 10 / 31
Jeret Kusiak Men 5 1 / 61
Stephen Oneill Men 5 43 / 61
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Craig Steeds Men Cat 4 6 / 17
James Taylor Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 8 / 29
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Melissa Kusiak Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Britton Kusiak Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 31
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
John Williams Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Britton Kusiak Men Pro 1/2 14 / 26
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Beth Oneill Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Melissa Kusiak Women Cat 4 27 / 32
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2 28 / 76
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 34 / 76
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 56 / 76
John Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 12 / 64
James Taylor Men Cat 4 52 / 64
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Jeret Kusiak Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 14 / 47
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2 23 / 70
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 51 / 70
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 11 / 29
John Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 26 / 70
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 36 / 70
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 50 / 70
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 29 / 48
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 30 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 19 / 50
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 47 / 50
Beth Oneill Women Cat3/4 14 / 18
Amy Melling Women Cat3/4 16 / 18
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 24 / 59
John Williams Men Cat 4 26 / 59
James Taylor Men Cat 4 49 / 59
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 27 / 44
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Kristopher Presnell Men Cat 5 37 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 45 / 52
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 21 / 31
John Williams Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Craig Steeds Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Kristopher Presnell Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Lee Lamunyon Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 22 / 50
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 41 / 50
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 25 / 45
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 38 / 45
Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 18 2013)
Matt Yaktine Men A 18 / 25
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 88 / 102
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 25 / 131
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 95 / 131
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 97 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 94 / 106
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 99 / 134
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 114 / 134
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 74 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 37 / 132
Blake Romine Men Cat1/2 107 / 132
BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 35 / 48
12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
John Williams Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Matt Yaktine Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 21 / 69
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
John Williams Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 51 / 55
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 17 / 115
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 35 / 37
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 14 / 89
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 29 / 49
Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 4 / 4
John Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 12 / 21
John Williams Men Master 35-49 16 / 23
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 17
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 35 / 56
John Williams Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 47 / 49
Erik Elving Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 9
Joseph Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 20 / 44
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Melissa Kusiak Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 20
Joseph Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 20
John Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3-4-5 40 / 49
Wildcat Gran Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat/4/5 14 / 14
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3 51 / 52
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Brian Lingenfelter Men SM 3-4 25 / 34
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 18
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Shane Meakim Men Cat 3 18 / 20
John Williams Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Ben Alexander Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Stephen Oneill Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Levon Weaver Men Cat 5 29 / 38
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)
John Williams Men Cat3/4 21 / 27
John Williams Men Cat/4/5 7 / 29
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Kenneth Englert Men Cat3/4 12 / 29
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 22
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 22
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 22
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Joseph Anderson Men Cat3/4 35 / 48
David Neidinger Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 41
Spencer Martin Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 41
Kenneth Englert Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 41
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 41
Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Blake Romine Men 3 Senior 17 / 20
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
John Williams Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Austin Lear Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Austin Lear Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 56 / 85
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Chris Hudson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 28 / 34
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
Joseph Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Kenneth Englert Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 18
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Austin Lear Men CAT 45 Open 9 / 39
Anthony Rosales Men CAT 45 Open 11 / 39
Adam Keck Men CAT 45 Open 17 / 39
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 7
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Chris Hudson Men Master 40-99 5 / 12
Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 4 / 7
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Chris Hudson Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Jake Schell Men Cat 4 5 / 52
John Williams Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Mark Earles Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 40 / 52
James Taylor Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Andrew Lyles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Brian Lingenfelter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 34 / 64
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 47 / 64
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 48 / 64
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 17 / 78
Jake Schell Men Cat 4 31 / 78
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 41 / 78
Casey Buta Men Cat 4 56 / 78
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 71 / 78
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 76 / 78
Steven Howard Men Cat 5 40 / 49
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Britton Kusiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 62
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 12 / 54
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 14 / 54
Grayson Warrior Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Charles Bartel Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 66
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 20 / 66
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Chris Hudson Men Master 40-99 32 / 53
Steven Howard Men Cat 5 23 / 31
Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)
Chris Hudson Men Master 40+ 10 / 19
Austin Lear Men Cat 4 46 / 49
Olsburg Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Spencer Martin Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 46 / 41
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Adam Keck Men 4 Senior 15--99 25 / 44
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 18 / 32
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 2 / 82
David Neidinger Men Cat 2/3 21 / 82
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 2/3 72 / 82
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 2/3 76 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 24 / 108
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 2/3 57 / 108
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 2/3 76 / 108
David Neidinger Men Cat 2/3 79 / 108
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 2/3 105 / 108
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Adam Keck Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Britton Kusiak Men Cat 2/3 9 / 57
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 2/3 35 / 57
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Samuel Weinberg Men Cat 3 19-29 29 / 34
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Roger Williams Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Chris Hudson Men Master 40-99 2 / 15
Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 42 / 51
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Britton Kusiak Men Pro 1 2 41 / 49
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Robert Englert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Andrew Lyles Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Chris Hudson Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 26
Kenneth Englert Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 26
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 26
Joseph Anderson Men Cat/4/5 2 / 37
Michael Ellis Men Cat/4/5 23 / 37
Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)
Kenneth Englert Men Cat3/4 21 / 33
Michael Ellis Men Cat/4/5 29 / 36
Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Charles Bartel Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Adam Keck Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 18 / 27
James Taylor Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 4 / 4
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Kenneth Englert Men Cat3/4 7 / 35
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)
David Neidinger Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Blake Romine Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Kent Woermann Men Cat1/2 1 / 5
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 3 / 5
Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)
Blake Romine Men Cat3/4 23 / 28
Kenneth Englert Men Cat/4/5 13 / 50
Charles Bartel Men Cat/4/5 28 / 50
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Roger Williams Men Master 40-49 9 / 18
Andrew Lyles Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Brian Lingenfelter Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Chris Hudson Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Charles Bartel Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Joseph Anderson Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Michael Ellis Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Steve Vockrodt Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Robert Englert Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Kent Woermann Men Cat1/2 2 / 10
Britton Kusiak Men Cat1/2 3 / 10
Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)
Blake Romine Men Cat3/4 17 / 35
Roger Williams Men Cat/4/5 19 / 52
Roger Williams Men Master 35-99 7 / 25
Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)
Blake Romine Men Cat3/4 24 / 25
Charles Bartel Men Cat/4/5 5 / 57
Roger Williams Men Cat/4/5 39 / 57
Roger Williams Men Master 35-99 18 / 32
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Kent Woermann Men Pro/1/2 11 / 26
Busiest Racers
in last months
Adam Keck 45
Britton Kusiak 38
Blake Romine 32
Anthony Rosales 29
John Williams 28
Brian Lingenfelter 20
Kenneth Englert 20
Joseph Anderson 19
Kevin Shaffer 14
Andrew Lyles 14
Michael Ellis 13
Austin Lear 13
Grayson Warrior 13
Chris Hudson 12
Mark Earles 11
Nathan Girard 9
Jeret Kusiak 9
Robert Englert 9
David Neidinger 8
James Taylor 8
Micah Gordon 7
Amy Melling 6
Lee Lamunyon 6
Roger Williams 6
Amy Davis 6
Spencer Martin 5
Craig Steeds 5
Charles Bartel 5
Daniel Hooks 5
Matt Yaktine 5
Stephen Oneill 5
Kent Woermann 3
Kristopher Presnell 3
Melissa Kusiak 3
Jonathan Sink 2
Steven Howard 2
Zach Chan 2
Ty Trammell 2
Philip Wilkerson 2
Beth Oneill 2
Jake Schell 2
Steve Vockrodt 1
Jordan Dodd 1
Levon Weaver 1
Samuel Weinberg 1
Casey Buta 1
Erik Elving 1
Shane Meakim 1
Ben Alexander 1