Log In

Team Overview: The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 16 / 24
David Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Nicholas Biundo Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Molly Brady Women Open 5 / 13
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Casey Lang Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Casey Lang Juniors Open 3 / 27
Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 5 / 27
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 22
David Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 16 / 22

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Marty Levine Men CAT 3 6 / 45
Jason Cogan Men CAT 3 9 / 45
Leo Smith Men CAT 3 29 / 45

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Molly Brady Women Open 7 / 29
Casey Lang Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Dan Skubiz Cat 4/5 22 / 47
William Howells Masters 40+ 1-4 19 / 20
Casey Lang Juniors Open 1 / 18
Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 4 / 18
Leo Smith Cat 3 10 / 46
Marty Levine Cat 3 21 / 46
Tom Petty Cat 3 27 / 46
Andrew Petty Cat 3 30 / 46
Jason Cogan Cat 3 36 / 46
David Smith Cat 3 45 / 46
William Howells Cat 4 32 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 4 / 16
Leo Smith Cat 3 20 / 41
Andrew Petty Cat 3 33 / 41
Jason Cogan Cat 3 34 / 41
Marty Levine Cat 3 36 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Juniors Open 13 / 14
Jason Cogan Cat 3 12 / 16
Isara Punjasthitkul Cat 4 13 / 16

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Vito Biundo Men Masters Cat 5 7 / 12
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 3 / 5

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men - Cat. 4 37 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men - Cat. 3/4 41 / 44

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat. 3/4 38 / 44

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Leo Smith Men 2/3 27 / 81
Tom Petty Men 2/3 38 / 81
Chris Miller Men 2/3 42 / 81
Marty Levine Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 49 / 50
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 8
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 14 / 75
William Howells Men 3/4 71 / 75
Alice Butler Women 3/4 26 / 42
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 35 / 42
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Leo Smith Men 2/3 31 / 92
Tom Petty Men 2/3 49 / 92
Jason Cogan Men 2/3 71 / 92
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 9
Bryon Sauter Men 3/4 10 / 87
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 18 / 87
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 9 / 41
Alice Butler Women 3/4 27 / 41
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Tom Petty Men 2/3 34 / 90
Marty Levine Men 2/3 48 / 90
Leo Smith Men 2/3 61 / 90
Jason Cogan Men 2/3 78 / 90
David Smith Men 2/3 89 / 90
Nicholas Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 62 / 76
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 5 / 44
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 44
Molly Brady Women 3/4 20 / 44
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 25 / 44

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat3/4 4 / 25
Jason Cogan Men Cat3/4 5 / 25
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 9 / 25
Nicholas Biundo Men Junior 5 / 6
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 8
Alice Butler Women Open Open 7 / 11
Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 7 / 11

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

David Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 24 / 30
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 22 / 27
David Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 3 / 3
Phil Nadeau Men 4 1 / 5
Kate Hrubes Women 3 2 / 3
Jennifer Schook Women 3 3 / 3
Jason Cogan Men 3 2 / 2
Stephanie Nadeau Women Merckx- 2 / 3

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Pro 1/2 25 / 54
Tom Petty Men Pro 1/2 30 / 54
Marty Levine Men Pro 1/2 40 / 54
David Smith Men Pro 1/2 44 / 54
Chris Miller Men Pro 1/2 51 / 54
William Howells Mixed Masters 40+ 26 / 24
Tom Petty Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 11
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 9 / 11
Jon Fogel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Leo Smith Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Molly Brady Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jennifer Schook Women 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephanie Nadeau Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 48
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 70
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 58 / 70

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 4 / 5
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Molly Brady Women Open 4 / 4
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 (P/1/2/3 Crit) 4 / 8
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Jennifer Schook Women Juniors/Women3/4 2 / 9
Alice Butler Women Juniors/Women3/4 5 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 3 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 4 / 5

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx (21.00 Miles) 2 / 3
Kate Hrubes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open (21.00 Miles) 3 / 3

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 18
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 23
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 23
Marty Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 17

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 29 / 44

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 27
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 27
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 27
Kent Caruthers Men Cat 5 Open 39 / 50
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 35
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 35
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 28
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 28
Nicholas Biundo Mixed Open Junior 9-14 3 / 6

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 11
Kate Hrubes Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 18
Nicholas Biundo Mixed Open Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Leith Carey Cat 5 1 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Leith Carey Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 44

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 70
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 70
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 18
David Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Category 4 8 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 60 / 72

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Marty Levine Men Open Masters 9 / 30
Erik Seaver Men Open Masters 13 / 30
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 19
David Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 55

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 66
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 66
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 82
Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ 30 / 40
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 63
David Smith Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 63

Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 22 2014)

Jason Cogan Men B 4 / 4

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 5 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Tom Petty Mixed Cat 3 15 / 48
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 3 / 13
Molly Brady Women Open 10 / 14
Leo Smith Mixed Cat 4 8 / 42
Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4 25 / 42
Phil Wehrman Mixed Cat 4 33 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Kate Hrubes Women Time Trial 4 / 27
Stephanie Nadeau Women Time Trial 20 / 27
Jennifer Schook Women Time Trial 22 / 27
Jason Cogan Mixed Time Trial 34 / 89
Phil Nadeau Mixed Time Trial 61 / 89

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

David White Men CAT 5 12 / 16

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters Open 17 / 19

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Kate Hrubes Mixed Masters Women 40+ 2 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 27
Alice Butler Women 3/4 20 / 27
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 24 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 32
Alice Butler Women 3/4 22 / 32
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 54 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 5 / 31
Alice Butler Women 3/4 13 / 31
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 72
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 43 / 72
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 29 / 87
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 63 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 35
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 35
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 78
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 37 / 78
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 63 / 78
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 17 / 91
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 56 / 91
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 71 / 91
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 91 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 8 / 26
Alice Butler Women 3/4 14 / 26
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 65
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 50 / 65
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 52 / 65
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 42 / 81
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 45 / 81

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 12 / 21

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Peter Mcdonnell Mixed Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Jennifer Schook Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Alice Butler Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Tom Petty Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 2 / 3
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Jennifer Schook Women Open 1 / 10
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Vicky Anderson Women4 7 / 9
Jennifer Schook Women Open 11 / 11

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 4 / 5
Judy Saxton Women 4 5 / 5
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

David Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 107
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 107
David Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 111
Chris Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 111
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 83

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 21

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 66 / 102

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 55 / 106

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 2 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 16 / 42
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 22 / 42
Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 19 / 21

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women OPEN 6 / 7
Stephanie Nadeau Women OPEN 7 / 7
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Molly Brady Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/1/2 38 / 47

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 55 / 57

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 85 / 89
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 35 / 42
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/1/2 37 / 42

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Alice Butler Women Open 10 / 12
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Molly Brady Women 3/4 6 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 12 / 22
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Alice Butler Women 3/4 6 / 10
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 10 / 24

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Mar 27 2013)

Andrew Petty Mixed Cat B 7 / 14

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Molly Brady Women 4 6 / 33
Alice Butler Women 1/2/203 29 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 6 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 7 / 10
Phil Nadeau Mixed Cat 4 8 / 19
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 12 / 19
Mariasol Johannes Women Open 3 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Phil Wehrman Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Alice Butler Women 3/4 7 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 12 / 22
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 18 / 36
Mariasol Johannes Women Open 2 / 18
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Open 17 / 18

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat/4/5 18 / 52

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 85
Cody Nees Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 85

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Alice Butler Women 1234 10 / 13
Stephanie Nadeau Women 1234 11 / 13
Devin Clark Men Pro 123 4 / 46
Andrew Petty Men 34 34 / 42
Andrew Petty Men 45 4 / 39
Bryon Sauter Men 45 22 / 39

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2 58 / 162

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 43

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Devin Clark Men Elite 20 / 146

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 15 / 32

Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 28 / 75

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 2/3 62 / 108
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 73 / 88
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 74 / 88
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 17 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 29 / 33
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Alice Butler Women's Open 38 / 40
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 25 / 51
David Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 33 / 44

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 45 / 45
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 13 / 27
David Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 23 / 42
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 18 / 28

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Cody Nees MEN CAT 1 & 2 21 / 34

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

David Smith Men - 3 23 / 30

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

David Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Mariasol Johannes Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Devin Clark Men Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Alice Butler Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3 6 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Tyler Bicknese Men Cat 3 10 / 39
David Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Steve Frierdich Men Pro/1/2 23 / 26