Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 11 / 76
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 11 / 76
Eric Humes Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 47 / 76
Eric Humes Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 62 / 76
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Thomas Zoumaras Men Master 60-64 21 / 23
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Andrew Lang Men 2/3 56 / 81
Jesse Siemen Men 2/3 58 / 81
David Gray Men 2/3 76 / 81
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 4/5 3 / 62
Mark Wilson Men 4/5 8 / 62
Scott Aalfs Men 4/5 31 / 62
Thomas Verstappen Men 4/5 37 / 62
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 50
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 26 / 50
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 45 / 50
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 48 / 50
Spencer Seggebruch Men 3/4 20 / 75
Damien Garrels Men 3/4 43 / 75
Tony Stanislav Men 3/4 47 / 75
Jose De jesus Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 95 / 99
Joseph Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 95 / 99
Melissa Gomes Women Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 3
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men 2/3 28 / 92
Brendan Eppert Men 2/3 40 / 92
Andrew Lang Men 2/3 42 / 92
Nicholas Grigsby Men 2/3 58 / 92
Nicholas Gomes Men Juniors 10-12 Open 20 / 6
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 4/5 7 / 59
Ryan Ellen Men 4/5 21 / 59
Thomas Verstappen Men 4/5 34 / 59
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 68
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 68
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 68
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 32 / 68
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 38 / 68
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 40 / 68
Greg Olsen Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 47 / 68
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 50 / 68
James Klages Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 68
Spencer Seggebruch Men 3/4 26 / 87
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 3/4 33 / 87
Tony Stanislav Men 3/4 48 / 87
Eric Humes Men 3/4 72 / 87
Mike Weiss Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 97 / 116
Jose De jesus Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 106 / 116
Joseph Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 112 / 116
Melissa Gomes Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Nicholas Grigsby Men 2/3 28 / 90
Jesse Siemen Men 2/3 36 / 90
Brendan Eppert Men 2/3 58 / 90
Andrew Lang Men 2/3 62 / 90
David Gray Men 2/3 81 / 90
Nicholas Gomes Men Juniors 10-12 Open 12 / 6
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 4/5 8 / 64
Ryan Ellen Men 4/5 28 / 64
Mark Wilson Men 4/5 31 / 64
Scott Aalfs Men 4/5 43 / 64
Thomas Verstappen Men 4/5 50 / 64
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 62
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 62
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 28 / 62
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 29 / 62
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 36 / 62
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 45 / 62
James Klages Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 62
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 59 / 62
Spencer Seggebruch Men 3/4 8 / 76
Eric Humes Men 3/4 18 / 76
Tony Stanislav Men 3/4 29 / 76
Matthew Hynes Men 3/4 36 / 76
Damien Garrels Men 3/4 76 / 76
Brian Dziewa Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 84 / 113
Mike Weiss Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 84 / 113
Jose De jesus Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 93 / 113
Joseph Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 102 / 113
Melissa Gomes Women Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 2
Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 13
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Andrew Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Joshua Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Spencer Seggebruch Men Open 3 12 / 31
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat4/5 3 / 26
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat3/4 13 / 25
Theodore Araneta Men Cat3/4 22 / 25
Darin Marlow Men Cat3/4 24 / 25
Chris Harre Men Master 40+ 4 / 11
Ryan Ellen Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 19
Jaime Garzon Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 19
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 19
Alex Panchot Men Junior 4 / 6
Jesse Siemen Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 44
Chris Harre Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 44
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Open Cat 1 / 2 24 / 48
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 7
Chris Harre Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 25
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40-49 Open 29 / 25
Spencer Seggebruch Men Open 3 32 / 39
Ryan Ellen Men Open 4 21 / 44
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Open 4 25 / 44
Nicholas Gomes All 10-18 Juniors 8 / 10
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Chris Cleeland Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-39 14 / 11
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 13-14 7 / 4
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 3 / 30
Craig Cooper Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 12 / 30
Chris Cleeland Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 20 / 30
Mike Weiss Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 23 / 30
Juan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 25 / 30
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 11-12 6 / 4
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 51
David Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 51
Lucas Musselman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 51
Craig Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 51
Andrew Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51
Richard Huddleston Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 10
Lewis Reece Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 10
Amy Strahan Women Open 3 / 7
Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Nicholas Gomes Men Jr 10-12 Juniors 2 / 3
Thomas Zoumaras Men Mstrs 60-69 Masters 5 / 8
Lewis Reece Men Mstrs 50-54 Masters 1 / 8
Melissa Gomes Women Jr 13-14 Juniors 1 / 1
Jesse Siemen Men 1/2 9 / 11
Mark Ewers Men 1/2 10 / 11
Joshua Johnson Men 1/2 11 / 11
Yvette Liebesman Mixed Team Tandem 2 / 4
Ron Blanton Mixed Team Tandem 2 / 4
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men 4 2 / 5
Amy Strahan Women 45-49 Masters 1 / 1
Andrew Lang Men Merckx- 3 / 9
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 18 / 25
Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 10-11 7 / 7
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 10-11 8 / 7
David Gray Men Pro 1/2 34 / 54
Chris Cleeland Men Pro 1/2 43 / 54
Andrew Lang Men Pro 1/2 52 / 54
Chris Harre Mixed Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Chris Cleeland Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 24
Craig Cooper Mixed Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Jaime Garzon Mixed Masters 40+ 22 / 24
Theodore Araneta Mixed Masters 40+ 24 / 24
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3/4 12 / 48
William Verbarg Men Cat 3/4 39 / 48
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Ryan Ellen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Travis Frey Men Category 3 12 / 24
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Nicholas Gomes Men Open Juniors 9-14 4 / 4
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Prot/1/2 1 / 19
Andrew Lang Men Prot/1/2 11 / 19
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Lewis Reece Men Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Nicholas Gomes Men Open Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8
Nicholas Gomes Men Open Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)
Thomas Zoumaras Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 60+ 2 / 8
Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)
Thomas Zoumaras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 8
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2 7 / 34
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 17
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
David Wills Men CRIT Cat 4 26 / 36
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Brendan Eppert Men Master 40-49 20 / 39
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Thomas Zoumaras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 7
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)
Thomas Zoumaras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 5
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2 8 / 31
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 18 / 18
McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)
Lewis Reece Men Master 40+ (21.00 Miles) 3 / 6
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Open Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 29
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 43
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 14
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 39
Thomas Verstappen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 39
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 39
Vince Deblasi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 39
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 27
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 35
Amy Strahan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 8
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 28
James Klages Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 28
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 38
David Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 38
Greg Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 22
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 22
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 18 / 22
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Open Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Darin Marlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 19
Lewis Reece Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Thomas Zoumaras Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 18 / 19
O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)
Vince Deblasi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 13
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 11
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 18
Yvette Liebesman Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 18
Amy Strahan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 3
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 10
James Klages Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 10
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 5
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Open Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Lewis Reece Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 7
Marshall Madness - Cross State Challenge 1/2 (Jun 7 2014)
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 14 / 19
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 70
Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 2 / 29
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 13 / 29
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 15 / 29
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40+ 28 / 29
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2 5 / 23
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 10 / 18
David Gray Men Cat 3 11 / 18
James Klages Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Nicholas Gomes Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Masters 30 4 / 24
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 127
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Open Masters 30 1 / 16
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73
O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)
Austin Gomes Men Open Juniors 1 / 11
Nicholas Gomes Men Open Juniors 9 / 11
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 2 / 3
Craig Cooper Men Open Masters 7 / 30
Juan Ramirez Men Open Masters 10 / 30
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Open Masters 11 / 30
Chris Cleeland Men Open Masters 15 / 30
James Klages Men Open Masters 16 / 30
Greg Olsen Men Open Masters 22 / 30
Vince Deblasi Men Open Masters 27 / 30
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Ryan Ellen Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4/5 19 / 24
David Gray Men Cat 3 8 / 19
William Verbarg Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46
David Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 46
Craig Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 46
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 50
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 3/4 Open 48 / 50
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 52
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 52
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 41 / 48
Thomas Verstappen Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 59
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 82
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 82
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 82
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Masters 50+ 15 / 40
James Klages Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 63
Chris Harre Men Open Masters 40-49 4 / 56
Craig Cooper Men Open Masters 40-49 13 / 56
Juan Ramirez Men Open Masters 40-49 31 / 56
Vince Deblasi Men Open Masters 40-49 43 / 56
Jaime Garzon Men Open Masters 40-49 52 / 56
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Damien Garrels Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 22 2014)
Craig Cooper Men A 11 / 12
Spencer Seggebruch Men B 2 / 4
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
David Gray Men Cat3/4 Open - 9 / 36
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 3 / 17
Brian Dziewa Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 5 / 17
Jesse Siemen Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 12 / 17
Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 15 2014)
Bertram Berla Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 2 / 3
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 3 / 3
Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 8 2014)
Brian Dziewa Men A 3 / 6
Chris Harre Men A 5 / 6
Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 1 2014)
Greg Olsen Men A 3 / 4
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3/4 73 / 82
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Chris Harre Mixed Open Masters 1 / 30
Craig Cooper Mixed Open Masters 13 / 30
Vince Deblasi Mixed Open Masters 22 / 30
Mike Weiss Mixed Open Masters 27 / 30
Richard Huddleston Mixed Open Masters 29 / 30
David Gray Mixed Cat 3 13 / 48
Jesse Siemen Mixed Cat 3 18 / 48
Bertram Berla Mixed Cat 3 22 / 48
Andrew Lang Mixed Cat 3 26 / 48
James Klages Mixed Cat 3 42 / 48
Tara Flaig Women 3/4 2 / 13
Amy Strahan Women Open 7 / 14
Joshua Leibowitz Mixed Cat P/1/2 6 / 58
Brian Dziewa Mixed Cat P/1/2 10 / 58
Joe Bachmann Mixed Cat 4 5 / 42
Spencer Seggebruch Mixed Cat 4 13 / 42
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mixed Cat 4 15 / 42
Austin Gomes Mixed Cat 4 35 / 42
Eric Humes Mixed Cat 4 39 / 42
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Suzanne Johnson Women Time Trial 5 / 27
Joshua Leibowitz Mixed Time Trial 1 / 89
Brian Dziewa Mixed Time Trial 10 / 89
Andrew Lang Mixed Time Trial 23 / 89
Bertram Berla Mixed Time Trial 32 / 89
James Klages Mixed Time Trial 38 / 89
Joe Bachmann Mixed Time Trial 50 / 89
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mixed Time Trial 66 / 89
Vince Deblasi Mixed Open Masters 18 / 19
Austin Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 3 / 11
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 8 / 11
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 9 / 11
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro 1/2 2 / 26
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 28
Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
David Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Juan Ramirez Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42
The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)
Austin Gomes Men Open Juniors 1 / 1
Vince Deblasi Men Open Masters 1 / 11
Dan Young Men Open Masters 3 / 11
Vince Gatto Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Michael Foust Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Melissa Gomes Mixed Open Juniors 1 / 1
Suzanne Johnson Mixed Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Melisa Link Mixed Women 4 2 / 5
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Melissa Gomes Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 52
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 25
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 5 / 8
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 10
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Brendan Eppert Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Jack Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 36
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 36
Greg Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 36
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 36
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 36
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 36
Chris Cleeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 81
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 5
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Carrie Kotowski Women 3/4 29 / 32
Matt Padberg Men Cat 4/5 27 / 56
Paul Weiss Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Anthony Lowther Men Cat 4/5 54 / 56
Catherine Ebeling Women Pro/1/2 28 / 29
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 11 / 42
David Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 16 / 62
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 37 / 62
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 58 / 62
Jack Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 40
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 40
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 40
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 117
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 117
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 117
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 7 / 9
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Paul Weiss Men Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 25 / 72
Damien Garrels Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 3 61 / 72
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 20 / 87
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 44 / 87
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 60 / 87
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4 67 / 87
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 78 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 49
Greg Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 49
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 49
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 49
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 49
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 49
Greg Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 49
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 137
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 137
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 126 / 137
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 7
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 20
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 8
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Paul Weiss Men Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Amy Strahan Women Pro/1/2 32 / 35
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 3 15 / 78
Brendan Eppert Men Cat 3 17 / 78
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 34 / 78
David Gray Men Cat 3 43 / 78
Damien Garrels Men Cat 3 54 / 78
Vince Deblasi Men Cat 3 77 / 78
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 53 / 91
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 59 / 91
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 64 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 41
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 41
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 41
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 41
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 41
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 41
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 113
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 113
Greg Andersen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 113
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 113
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 5 / 5
Lewis Reece Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 25
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 25
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Matt Padberg Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Amy Strahan Women Pro/1/2 26 / 32
Catherine Ebeling Women Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Brendan Eppert Men Cat 3 11 / 65
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 28 / 65
Greg Olsen Men Cat 3 46 / 65
Damien Garrels Men Cat 3 48 / 65
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 27 / 81
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 33 / 81
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 50 / 81
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 54 / 81
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 1 / 7
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 11
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 11
David Gray Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 23
Louis Naes iv Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 23
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 23
Austin Gomes Men Junior 2 / 3
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 33
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 32
David Gray Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 32
Louis Naes iv Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 32
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 23
Austin Gomes Men Junior 1 / 2
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat4/5 7 / 17
Lewis Reece Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 12
Jesse Siemen Men Cat3/4 2 / 28
Vince Deblasi Men Cat3/4 18 / 28
Theodore Araneta Men Cat3/4 20 / 28
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat3/4 26 / 28
Jack Nelson Men Junior 2 / 3
Jaime Garzon Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 16
Chris Cleeland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 12
Chris Harre Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 12
David Nelson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 12
Juan Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 12
Jesse Siemen Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 36
Chris Cleeland Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 36
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 40
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 40
Riudivani Cavataio Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 40
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 40
Lewis Reece Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 27
Catherine Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 22
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 22
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 23
Austin Gomes Mixed Junior 10-18 4 / 12
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Junior 10-18 8 / 12
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Junior 10-18 11 / 12
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 18 / 24
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Brian Dziewa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 4 / 17
Mike Weiss Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 12 / 17
Evan Wykes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Lewis Reece Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 4
Richard Huddleston Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 4
Carrie Kotowski Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Jordan Deblasi Mixed Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Brian Dziewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 3 / 5
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 9 / 21
David Gray Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Amy Strahan Women Open 4 / 9
Austin Gomes Mixed Juniors 15-16 3 / 6
Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)
Evan Wykes Mixed Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Guillermo Garsed Men Pro 1/2 15 / 50
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2 19 / 50
Bertram Berla Men Pro 1/2 29 / 50
Joshua Johnson Men Pro 1/2 32 / 50
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Carrie Kotowski Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Evan Wykes Mixed Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Greg Olsen Mixed Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Chris Harre Mixed Masters 40+ 18 / 20
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Juniors 10-11 1 / 3
Austin Gomes Mixed Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 3/4 14 / 48
David Gray Men Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 48
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Eric Humes Men Cat 3/4 47 / 48
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/1/2 56 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/1/2 31 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/1/2 67 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/1/2 70 / 80
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 38
Joshua Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 38
Richard Huddleston Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 38
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 15 / 23
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 40+ 20 / 23
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 57
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 9 / 13
David Gray Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Adam bush Michelob ultra - big shark racing Men Cat 5 39 / 47
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 5 / 21
Joe Walsh Men Masters 40+ 7 / 21
Lewis Reece Men Masters 40+ 17 / 21
Austin Gomes Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 1 / 15
David Gray Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Lewis Reece Men Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Austin Gomes Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 19
Joshua Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 31
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
David Wills Men C Cat 4 37 / 37
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro 1/2 24 / 26
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Suzanne Johnson Women 1/2/3 14 / 24
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 111
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)
Amy Strahan Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 18
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat1/2 76 / 76
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat1/2 48 / 70
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jesse Siemen Men CAT 3/4 14 / 58
Jesse Siemen Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 51
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Carrie Kotowski Women Cat3/4 17 / 18
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 26 / 40
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Carrie Kotowski Women Cat3/4 7 / 8
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 3 16 / 45
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Eric Humes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 18
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4 18 / 21
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Mark Ewers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 14
Lewis Reece Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Joe Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 14
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Scott Stewart Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Harre Men 40+ MASTERS 3 / 5
David Gray Men 3 OPEN 4 / 8
Louis Naes iv Men 3 OPEN 5 / 8
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 1 / 5
Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Harre Men 40+ MASTERS 4 / 5
David Gray Men 3 OPEN 4 / 10
Guillermo Garsed Men 3 OPEN 7 / 10
Louis Naes iv Men 3 OPEN 9 / 10
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 1 / 5
Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Joe Walsh Men 40+ MASTERS 4 / 21
Greg Andersen Men 40+ MASTERS 5 / 21
Chris Harre Men 40+ MASTERS 7 / 21
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 1 / 42
David Kaslow Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 4 / 42
Matthew Terry Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 15 / 42
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 33 / 42
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 37 / 42
Eric Humes Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 39 / 42
Christian Kirkou Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Lynne Anderson Women Pro 1/2 OPEN 1 / 3
Vanessa Mckenzie Women Pro 1/2 OPEN 2 / 3
Amy Strahan Women Pro 1/2 OPEN 3 / 3
Catherine Ebeling Women 40+ MASTERS 2 / 4
Louis Naes iv Men 3 OPEN 4 / 16
David Gray Men 3 OPEN 7 / 16
O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)
Austin Gomes Men Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Melissa Gomes Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Chris Harre Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 3 / 28
Juan Ramirez Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 8 / 28
Joe Walsh Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 11 / 28
Craig Cooper Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 12 / 28
Chris Cleeland Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 15 / 28
Patrick Kirkes Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 19 / 28
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Joe Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Scott Stewart Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Grant Smith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Louis Naes iv Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Rob Martin Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Brendan Eppert Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Sean Ross Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Joe Walsh Mixed Masters 40+ 20 / 38
Mark Kantner Mixed Masters 40+ 37 / 38
Richard Huddleston Mixed Masters 40+ 38 / 38
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 46
Louis Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Scott Stewart Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 2/3 37 / 69
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 2/3 44 / 69
Craig Cooper Men Cat 2/3 65 / 69
David Gray Men Cat 2/3 67 / 69
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Juniors 8 / 8
Suzanne Johnson Women Pro/1/2 39 / 47
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Chris Harre Mixed Masters 40+ 8 / 50
Greg Andersen Mixed Masters 40+ 14 / 50
Joe Walsh Mixed Masters 40+ 24 / 50
Juan Ramirez Mixed Masters 40+ 31 / 50
Richard Huddleston Mixed Masters 40+ 47 / 50
Matthew Mahaffey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Louis Brown Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55
Scott Stewart Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 45 / 55
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 2/3 77 / 115
David Gray Men Cat 2/3 81 / 115
Craig Cooper Men Cat 2/3 84 / 115
Nicholas Grigsby Men Cat 2/3 89 / 115
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 2/3 98 / 115
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 2/3 103 / 115
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 2/3 113 / 115
Austin Gomes Mixed Juniors 2 / 12
Melissa Gomes Mixed Juniors 9 / 12
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Juniors 10 / 12
Sawyer Cleeland Mixed Juniors 12 / 12
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Greg Andersen Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 44
Joe Walsh Mixed Masters 40+ 28 / 44
Richard Huddleston Mixed Masters 40+ 39 / 44
Scott Stewart Mixed Masters 40+ 40 / 44
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Matthew Mahaffey Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Louis Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 2/3 63 / 89
Nicholas Grigsby Men Cat 2/3 68 / 89
David Gray Men Cat 2/3 75 / 89
Craig Cooper Men Cat 2/3 78 / 89
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 2/3 80 / 89
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 2/3 86 / 89
Austin Gomes Mixed Juniors 3 / 11
Melissa Gomes Mixed Juniors 9 / 11
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Juniors 10 / 11
Suzanne Johnson Women Pro/1/2 39 / 42
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 28 / 28
Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Catherine Ebeling Women Open 3 / 12
Teresa Sedlacek Women Open 9 / 12
Cindi Inman Women Open 11 / 12
Amy Strahan Women Open 12 / 12
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Eric Humes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Anthony Lowther Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Melissa Thomas Women 3/4 19 / 22
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 3 / 27
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 12 / 27
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 13 / 27
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 24 / 27
Mike Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 25 / 27
Anthony Lowther Men Cat 4/5 Masters 13 / 21
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 17 / 21
Christopher Knickmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 / 22
John Thrasher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Mike Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Craig Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 44
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Chris Cleeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 44
Scott Moninger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Scott Stewart Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Louis Naes iv Mixed Cat 3 15 / 35
David Gray Mixed Cat 3 18 / 35
Guillermo Garsed Mixed Cat 3 32 / 35
Mark Kantner Mixed Cat 3 33 / 35
Nikki Morrissey Women 3/4 7 / 10
John Thrasher Mixed Cat P/1/2 20 / 51
Chris Cleeland Mixed Cat P/1/2 23 / 51
Greg Andersen Mixed Cat P/1/2 24 / 51
Brian Dziewa Mixed Cat P/1/2 32 / 51
Joe Walsh Mixed Cat P/1/2 39 / 51
Craig Cooper Mixed Cat P/1/2 41 / 51
Scott Moninger Mixed Cat P/1/2 45 / 51
Mike Weiss Mixed Cat P/1/2 51 / 51
Scott Stewart Mixed Cat 4 9 / 24
Scott Aalfs Mixed Cat 4 11 / 24
Jaime Garzon Mixed Cat 4 23 / 24
Austin Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 2 / 10
Christian Kirkou Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 5 / 10
Melissa Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 8 / 10
Christopher Knickmeyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 9 / 10
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 1 / 35
Joe Walsh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 9 / 35
Greg Andersen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 11 / 35
David Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 21 / 35
Juan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 26 / 35
Robert Martin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 28 / 35
Mark Kantner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 29 / 35
Vince Deblasi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 32 / 35
Darin Marlow Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35 / 35
Suzanne Johnson Women Open 2 / 7
Amy Strahan Women Open 5 / 7
Nikki Morrissey Women Open 7 / 7
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Lynne Anderson Women 1/2/203 12 / 32
Chris Harre Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 6 / 50
Joe Walsh Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 14 / 50
Juan Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 36 / 50
Anthony Lankford Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 44 / 50
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 3 25 / 53
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Travis Frey Men Cat 3 38 / 53
David Gray Men Cat 3 46 / 53
Louis Naes iv Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Scott Stewart Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 45 / 61
Anthony Lowther Men Cat 4 53 / 61
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)
Suzanne Johnson Women Open 1 / 2
Scott Stewart Mixed Cat 4 5 / 7
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 2 / 7
Joe Walsh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 3 / 7
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Donald Heidenreich Mixed Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Guillermo Garsed Mixed Cat 3 23 / 23
Scott Aalfs Mixed Cat 4 13 / 19
Scott Stewart Mixed Cat 4 15 / 19
Austin Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 2 / 5
Melissa Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 4 / 5
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 5 / 14
Joe Walsh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 6 / 14
Vince Deblasi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 11 / 14
Suzanne Johnson Women Open 1 / 5
Lynne Anderson Women Open 4 / 5
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Anthony Lowther Mixed Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Donald Heidenreich Mixed Cat 4/5 57 / 65
Jesse Siemen Mixed Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Guillermo Garsed Mixed Cat 3 18 / 49
Patrick Kirkes Mixed Cat 3 30 / 49
Bertram Berla Mixed Cat 3 32 / 49
Richard Huddleston Mixed Cat 3 46 / 49
Matthew Brandt Mixed Cat P/1/2 4 / 58
Chris Cleeland Mixed Cat P/1/2 28 / 58
Craig Cooper Mixed Cat P/1/2 33 / 58
Brian Dziewa Mixed Cat P/1/2 37 / 58
Scott Moninger Mixed Cat P/1/2 42 / 58
Nicholas Grigsby Mixed Cat P/1/2 44 / 58
Scott Stewart Mixed Cat 4 11 / 36
Eric Humes Mixed Cat 4 33 / 36
Austin Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 4 / 10
Jordan Deblasi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 / 10
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 4 / 27
Joe Walsh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 6 / 27
Richard Huddleston Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 26 / 27
Vince Deblasi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 27 / 27
Suzanne Johnson Women Open 11 / 18
Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Matthew Brandt Mixed Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 26
Chris Harre Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 4 / 21
Juan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 15 / 21
Richard Huddleston Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 19 / 21
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Master 50-99 1 / 7
Bertram Berla Men Cat3/4 9 / 29
David Gray Men Cat3/4 10 / 29
Craig Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat/4/5 9 / 52
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Master 50-99 1 / 5
David Gray Men Cat3/4 3 / 48
Bertram Berla Men Cat3/4 5 / 48
Andrew Lang Men Cat3/4 42 / 48
Craig Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 41
Aimee Warnke Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat/4/5 4 / 33
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Brook Watts Men Master 55+ 4 / 41
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 22
Tara Flaig Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 22
Chris Harre Men Masters 40-49 3 / 15
Mark Kantner Men Masters 40-49 10 / 15
Tom Valvo Men Masters 40-49 13 / 15
Anthony Lowther Men Masters 40-49 15 / 15
John Thrasher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 37
Austin Gomes Men Junior 10 18 5 / 9
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3 14 / 31
David Gray Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Spencer Seggebruch Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 14
Amy Strahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 14
Gary Dyer Men Masters 40-99 1 / 38
John Thrasher Men Masters 40-99 4 / 38
Chris Harre Men Masters 40-99 7 / 38
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 40-99 9 / 38
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 40-99 27 / 38
Tom Valvo Men Masters 40-99 28 / 38
Larry Hanes Men Masters 40-99 29 / 38
Greg Andersen Men Masters 40-99 34 / 38
Austin Gomes Men Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Jordan Deblasi Men Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 9
David Gray Men Cat 3 12 / 41
John Tye Men Cat 3 19 / 41
Darin Marlow Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 3 36 / 41
Gary Dyer Men Masters 30-99 9 / 22
Brian Dziewa Men Masters 30-99 15 / 22
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Joshua Leibowitz Men P/1/2 3 / 54
Matthew Brandt Men P/1/2 9 / 54
John Thrasher Men P/1/2 17 / 54
Mike Weiss Men P/1/2 27 / 54
Craig Cooper Men P/1/2 29 / 54
Chris Harre Men P/1/2 33 / 54
Chris Cleeland Men P/1/2 34 / 54
Joshua Johnson Men P/1/2 44 / 54
Brian Dziewa Men P/1/2 51 / 54
Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 85
Joshua Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 38 / 85
Vince Deblasi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 46 / 85
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50 / 85
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 51 / 85
Joe Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 57 / 85
Greg Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 58 / 85
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 59 / 85
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 20
Cheryl Rathert Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 20
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Brook Watts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 31
Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Evan Wykes Men Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Trent Donat Men Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Patrick Kirkes Men Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Chris Cleeland Men Pro 123 30 / 46
Craig Kohl Men Pro 123 32 / 46
Matthew Hynes Men 34 26 / 42
Craig Kohl Men 34 29 / 42
Darin Marlow Men 34 31 / 42
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Tara Flaig Women 35+ 4 / 7
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Thomas Zoumaras Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Theodore Araneta Men CAT 34 Open 17 / 22
Josh Johnson Men CAT 123 Open 19 / 25
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 55
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
David Wills Men Men 4 12-99 24 / 39
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Suzanne Johnson Women Masters 45+ 7 / 10
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Gary Dyer MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Brook Watts Men Master 55+ 16 / 23
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Master 40-99 8 / 55
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 3 17 / 19
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Brook Watts Master Men 55+ 12 / 25
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Master 40-99 7 / 53
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2 15 / 15
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 4
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 5
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 11
Greg Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 11
Tom Valvo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 11
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Anthony Lowther Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Craig Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 36
Greg Andersen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 7
David Gray Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Michael Holohan Men Cat 5 23 / 46
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 4 / 15
Dodd Slawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 15
Gary Carr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 32
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Tara Flaig Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Amy Strahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 11
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)
Suzanne Johnson Women Master 40+ 4 / 7
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 10 / 33
Evan Wykes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 19 / 33
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 33 / 33
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Tara Flaig Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Cat 2/3 3 / 82
Craig Cooper Men Cat 2/3 33 / 82
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 2/3 37 / 82
David Gray Men Cat 2/3 39 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Cat 2/3 6 / 108
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 2/3 48 / 108
David Gray Men Cat 2/3 67 / 108
Craig Cooper Men Cat 2/3 70 / 108
Greg Andersen Men Cat 2/3 82 / 108
Chris Harre Men Cat 2/3 90 / 108
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 2 / 43
Dan Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 13 / 43
Evan Wykes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 16 / 43
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 26 / 43
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 34 / 43
Mark Kantner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 35 / 43
Trent Donat Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 39 / 43
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 41 / 43
Aimee Warnke Women Pro/1/2 88 / 88
Aimee Warnke Women Pro/1/2 90 / 88
Tara Flaig Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Pete Holohan Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/1 88 / 129
Andrew Tepen Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Aaron Chisum Men Cat 5 13 / 15
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 4 / 39
Gary Dyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 8 / 39
Evan Wykes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 9 / 39
Greg Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 11 / 39
David Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 18 / 39
Trent Donat Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 19 / 39
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 34 / 39
Mark Kantner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 35 / 39
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Caroline Clay Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Aimee Warnke Women Pro/1/2 31 / 33
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 54
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Cat 2/3 2 / 57
Brendan Eppert Men Cat 2/3 27 / 57
Craig Cooper Men Cat 2/3 40 / 57
David Gray Men Cat 2/3 44 / 57
Chris Cleeland Men Cat 2/3 49 / 57
Joshua Leibowitz Men Cat 2/3 52 / 57
Daniel Damotte Men Cat 2/3 57 / 57
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Jonathan Schottler Men Cat 1/2/3 14-99 3 / 19
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Tara Flaig Women's Open 9 / 40
Teresa Sedlacek Women's Open 27 / 40
David Gray Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Peter Jensen Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Riudivani Cavataio Men Cat 4 37 / 44
Joshua Johnson Men Pro 1 2 16 / 49
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro 1 2 22 / 49
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro 1 2 30 / 49
John Thrasher Men Pro 1 2 35 / 49
Evan Wykes Men Pro 1 2 38 / 49
Grant Smith Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Greg Andersen Men Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Trent Donat Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Masters 50+ 4 / 10
Daniel Damotte Men Pro 1/2 14 / 45
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro 1/2 17 / 45
John Thrasher Men Pro 1/2 32 / 45
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro 1/2 44 / 45
Caroline Clay Women's Open 25 / 27
David Gray Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Trent Donat Men Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 6 / 13
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Gary Dyer Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Daniel Damotte Men Pro 1/2 5 / 42
Joshua Leibowitz Men Pro 1/2 9 / 42
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro 1/2 36 / 42
Tara Flaig Women Open 14 / 28
Teresa Sedlacek Women Open 20 / 28
Caroline Clay Women Open 23 / 28
David Gray Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Bertram Berla Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Riudivani Cavataio Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Trent Donat Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)
Patrick Collier Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Todd Parker MEN CAT 3 2 / 28
David Gray MEN CAT 3 5 / 28
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Patrick Collier Men pro/1 60 / 66
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Trent Donat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 46
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+ 25 / 25
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+/50+ 32 / 37
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Trent Donat Senior Men Category 3 12 / 56
Bertram Berla Senior Men Category 3 36 / 56
Cody Nees Men Pro/1/2 14 / 66
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Trent Donat Senior Men Category 3 18 / 80
David Gray Senior Men Category 3 50 / 80
Bertram Berla Senior Men Category 3 55 / 80
Cody Nees Men Pro/1/2 88 / 98
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Trent Donat Senior Men Category 3 26 / 54
David Gray Senior Men Category 3 38 / 54
Bertram Berla Senior Men Category 3 54 / 54
Cody Nees Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Blaine Little Men Master Cat 4 40-44 6 / 8
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Tara Flaig Women Cat 4 2 / 8
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 14
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Trent Donat Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Tara Flaig Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Pro/1/2 9 / 21
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 3 / 15
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 4 / 15
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Trent Donat Men Cat 3 1 / 39
David Gray Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Michael Schott Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Mark Hofmeister Men Cat 3 36 / 39
Jared Loyd Men Cat 4 44 / 43
Kurt Glore Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Tara Flaig Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Darin Marlow Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 15 / 21
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Tara Flaig Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jesse Siemen 66
Chris Harre 50
David Gray 45
Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team 38
Austin Gomes 37
Craig Cooper 35
Juan Ramirez 32
Joshua Leibowitz 31
Chris Cleeland 27
Suzanne Johnson 25
Spencer Seggebruch 25
Richard Huddleston 25
Guillermo Garsed 19
Patrick Kirkes 18
Eric Humes 18
Gary Dyer 17
Bertram Berla 17
Scott Aalfs 17
Melissa Gomes 17
Nicholas Gomes 16
Jaime Garzon 16
Christopher Knickmeyer 15
Joshua Johnson 15
Greg Andersen 15
Brian Dziewa 15
Joe Walsh 15
Mike Weiss 15
Amy Strahan 14
Theodore Araneta 14
Vince Deblasi 14
Andrew Lang 14
Lewis Reece 13
Tara Flaig 12
Trent Donat 12
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen 12
Scott Stewart 11
Darin Marlow 10
James Klages 9
Matthew Hynes 9
Brendan Eppert 8
Evan Wykes 8
Thomas Zoumaras 8
Teresa Sedlacek 8
Louis Naes iv 8
John Thrasher 7
Brook Watts 7
Anthony Lowther 7
Greg Olsen 7
Mark Kantner 6
Damien Garrels 6
Ryan Ellen 6
Nicholas Grigsby 6
Tony Stanislav 5
Thomas Verstappen 5
Catherine Ebeling 5
Carrie Kotowski 5
Aimee Warnke 4
Robert Martin 4
Lynne Anderson 4
Joseph Hill 3
Paul Weiss 3
Tom Valvo 3
Daniel Damotte 3
Riudivani Cavataio 3
Cody Nees 3
Jack Nelson 3
Jose De jesus 3
Matthew Brandt 3
Caroline Clay 3
Melissa Thomas 3
Jordan Deblasi 3
David Wills 3
Louis Brown 3
Elizabeth Vermann 3
Scott Moninger 3
Joe Bachmann 2
Nikki Morrissey 2
Pete Holohan 2
Christian Kirkou 2
Matthew Mahaffey 2
Dan Young 2
William Verbarg 2
Matt Padberg 2
Donald Heidenreich 2
Grant Smith 2
Travis Frey 2
Craig Kohl 2
Mark Wilson 2
Patrick Collier 2
Mark Ewers 2
David Nelson 2
Yvette Liebesman 2
Sean Ross 2
Cindi Inman 1
Lucas Musselman 1
Todd Parker 1
Jared Loyd 1
Rob Martin 1
Michael Foust 1
Jonathan Schottler 1