Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Audi / Kryki Sports Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 74
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 14 / 88
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 34 / 88
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 70 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 47 / 81
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 13 / 102
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 23 / 102
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 69 / 102
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 82 / 84
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 8 / 106
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 53 / 106
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 79 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 35 / 110
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 38 / 110
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 77 / 110
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 5 / 90
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 29 / 111
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 77 / 111
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 93 / 111
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Chris Esparza Men Elite 3 Criterium 35 / 43
Darron Sturgeon Men 35+ 123 Criterium 38 / 44
Chris Esparza Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 17 / 64
Darron Sturgeon Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 13 / 66
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 9 / 12
Don Grijalva Men Master 45+ 22 / 27
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 34
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 34
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 41 / 64
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 23 / 59
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 44
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 19 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Sunil Jagadish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 66 / 91
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 67
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 34 / 34
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 69
Don Grijalva Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 9
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 54
David Corthell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 54
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 54
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 12 / 71
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 25 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 40 / 49
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 17 / 71
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 34 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 48 / 52
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 39 / 70
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Douglas Bowser Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 29 / 32
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 86
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 5 / 84
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 33 / 84
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 41 / 84
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 53 / 84
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 9 / 11
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 43
Samuel Worthington Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 35
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Chris Esparza Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Chris Esparza Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 34 / 45
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Chris Esparza Men Cat 4 1 / 63
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 59
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Chris Esparza Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 7 / 56
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 92
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 39
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 25
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 53
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 14 / 81
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 40
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 40
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 40
Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Kevin Tamura Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 41
Kyle Mattson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 41
Zach Houvener Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 32
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 32
Jacob Little Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 32
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 40
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 40
Paul Noyes Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 61
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 61
Ryan Dean Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 61
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 61
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 61
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 60
Zach Houvener Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 60
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 53 / 60
Mathew Braun Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 86
Christopher Parrish Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 86
Greg Tyler Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 86
Anthony Dickson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 47
Ryan Dean Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 47
Gregory Kauper Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 47
Matthew Oseto Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 47
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 60 / 69
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 64 / 69
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 28 / 38
David Page Men Cat 5 3 / 17
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 14
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 55
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 55
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 4 / 22
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Mark Hubbard Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 56
David Hurt Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 44 / 56
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 74
Robert Campbell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 64 / 74
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 74
Matthew Leary Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 57
Phil Macino Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 57
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 7 / 35
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 9 / 35
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 24
Ryan Dean Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 24
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 24
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 16 / 93
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 11 / 54
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 14 / 54
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 82 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 32 / 52
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 46 / 52
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 78 / 79
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 79 / 104
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Mike Hone Men Master 35-39 5 / 18
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 3 7 / 69
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 6
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Manny Canson Men Cat 5 36 / 47
Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Taylor Benz Men 3 1 / 10
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Richard Arnopol Men 4 15 / 85
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 29
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 29
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 32
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
David Corthell Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 16 / 49
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 67
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 67
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
David Corthell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 5 / 45
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 44
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 36
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 37
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Jonathan Black Senior Men Category 3 67 / 80
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Jonathan Black Senior Men Category 3 8 / 54
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Jonathan Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 4-5 22 / 26
ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)
Nathan Smith Masters Men (30-39) 12 / 15
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sunil Jagadish 48
Chris Esparza 21
Jonathan Pettengill 12
Jack Schluckbier 12
Adrian Chow 10
Darron Sturgeon 9
Don Grijalva 7
Alan Mccready 6
Luke Ogden 5
Kyle Mattson 5
Zach Griffith 5
Zach Bowden 5
Joshua Dapice 5
Samuel Worthington 5
David Corthell 5
Mike Hone 5
Eamon Keating 3
George Fordham 3
Ryan Dean 3
Matthew Oseto 2
Stephen Langone 2
Joel Brazil 2
Zach Houvener 2
Jonathan Black 2
Shawn Ongers 2
Tilio Lagatta 2
Patrick Stanko 2
Tim Farrell 2
Peter Kriofske 2
Matthew Leary 1
Nathan Smith 1
David Hurt 1
Robert Campbell 1
Anthony Dickson 1
Andrew Easley 1
David Page 1
Gregory Kauper 1
Jacob Little 1
Jeff Nelson 1
Kevin Tamura 1
Brent Carlson 1
Christopher Parrish 1
Taylor Benz 1
Andrew Shirey 1
Mark Hubbard 1
Greg Tyler 1
Mathew Braun 1
Ian Tubbs 1
Dean Jasper 1
Paul Noyes 1
Manny Canson 1
Douglas Bowser 1
Richard Arnopol 1
Phil Macino 1