Log In

Team Overview: The Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 3 28 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 3 23 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 3 31 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 3 35 / 38

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Mckenzie Melcher Women Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 11
Mckenzie Melcher Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 15 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Jesse Gillingham Women OPEN Junior 9-14 5 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Rudy Melendez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 27 / 37

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Jesse Gillingham Women Open Junior 10-14 8 / 8

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Mckenzie Melcher Women Cat B Collegiate Sep-99 1 / 2

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Jeannine Giem Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 14
Tony Trattenero Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 34
Tony Trattenero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 36

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Bryan Kwan Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 40

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Jeannine Giem Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 26

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Bryan Kwan Men Cat 5B Senior 23 / 50

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Bryan Kwan Men Cat 5B Senior 10 / 35
Bryan Kwan Men Cat 5A Senior 4 / 37

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Jeannine Giem Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Kenyan Pappe Men Junior 13-14 14 / 15

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 36 / 49

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Category 3 Senior 13 / 17
Kenyan Pappe Women Jr Women 15-18 Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Dorothy Wong Women 1-3 Senior 14 / 18

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 46 / 59

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

Emmanuel Gomez Men Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Kenyan Pappe Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Nick Humphrey Men 3 21 / 41
Rudy Melendez Men 3 41 / 41

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Greg Erwin Men Cat 5 B 4 / 35
Greg Erwin Men Cat 5 A 1 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 52 / 73

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 31 / 71

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

John Elliott Men Cat 5 A 42 / 42

Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Greg Erwin Men 4/5 A 1 / 26

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Nick Humphrey Men Cat 3 29 / 45

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

? Westongiem Men - Juniors 10-12 3 / 6

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Alexander Vaughan-ruiz Men Pro/1/2 76 / 83