Log In

Team Overview: JET Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Victoria Brocket Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women 3/4 7 / 7

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 17-18 17 / 30

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women Cat 4 16 / 25

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Lvie Crawford Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Lvie Crawford Women Senior Open Open 13 / 31

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women Cat 4 18 / 20

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 17-18 9 / 28

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Chane' Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women Cat 4 26 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Victoria Brocket Women Cat 4 33 / 40
Anya Malarski Women Cat 3 5 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Lvie Crawford Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Lvie Crawford Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 41
Amelia Tanner Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Cat3/4 22 / 26

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Cat3/4 22 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Cat3/4 11 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Cat3/4 25 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Cat3/4 24 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Anya Malarski Women 3-4 11 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Anya Malarski Women 3-4 9 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Anya Malarski Men Women 3-4 7 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Anya Malarski Women 3-4 11 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Cat P/1/2 31 / 36
Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-18 7 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-18 5 / 7

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 3 16 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 60
Ana Casas Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 60
Amelia Tanner Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 60
Alexa Perez Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 60
Jonker Chane Women Cat1/2/3 55 / 60
Nurit Engelmayer Women Cat1/2/3 58 / 60
Lvie Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 59 / 60

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 18 / 63
Belen Garza Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 62 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 85
Belen Garza Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 85
Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 85
Chane' Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 85
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 85
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 85

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Ana Belen garza perez Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 77 / 99
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 87 / 99
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 89 / 99
Chane' Jonker Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 91 / 99
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 95 / 99
Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 98 / 99

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Ana Garza Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Alexa Prez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 52
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 52
Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 59
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Chane Jonker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 61
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 61
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 61

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Amelia Tanner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Amelia Tanner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 16 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 29 / 41

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 43 / 44

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women F Cat 1/2/3/4 OPEN 2 / 5

Tour of Utah Women’s Edition (Aug 6 2014)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro-12 26 / 64
Amelia Tanner Women Pro-12 27 / 64
Priscilla Calderon Women Pro-12 51 / 64
Lvie Crawford Women Pro-12 58 / 64

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Priscilla Calderon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 53

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Amelia Tanner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 63

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 23 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 17-18 10 / 31
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 13 / 15

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 17-18 22 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 6 / 15
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 17-18 19 / 27

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 53

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 37

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 39

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14

Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-23 Senior 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Katie Clouse Women Cat 3 1 / 23
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 6 / 23
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Katie Clouse Women Cat 3 1 / 29
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 3 / 29
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3 25 / 29
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 52
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 53
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 41 / 53
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 53

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Karen Brocket Women Cat 2/3 Senior 28 / 33

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 33

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 6 / 7

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 7 / 7

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 8 / 14

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 Open 13 / 18

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Julyn Aguila Women - Cat 3 13 / 26

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Julyn Aguila Women - Cat 3 6 / 17
Victoria Kanizer Women - Cat 3 12 / 17

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Ingrid *drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 35 / 82
Ana *teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 38 / 82

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 39 / 92
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 92
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 86 / 92
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 87 / 92

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 98
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 38 / 98
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 98
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 75 / 98
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 95 / 98
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 96 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 109
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 109
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 109
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 86 / 109
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 93 / 109
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 94 / 109
Karla Lopez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 103 / 109
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 104 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 56 / 113
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 61 / 113
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 62 / 113
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 99 / 113
Karla Lopez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 108 / 113
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 109 / 113
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 111 / 113
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 113 / 113

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 116
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 38 / 116
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 50 / 116
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 101 / 116
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 105 / 116
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 112 / 116
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 115 / 116
Karla Lopez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 116 / 116

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Erika Varela Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 45
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat1/2/3 40 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Erika Varela Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 26 / 44
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 44 / 44

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 4

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Erika Varela Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 89
Andrea Villarreal Women Cat1/2/3 38 / 89
Alexa Perez Women Cat1/2/3 59 / 89
Karla Lopez Women Cat1/2/3 62 / 89
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat1/2/3 63 / 89
Amelia Tanner Women Cat1/2/3 89 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Erika Varela Women Cat 1/2/3 42 / 105
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 77 / 105
Lvie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 90 / 105
Karla Lopez Women Cat 1/2/3 91 / 105
Andrea Villarreal Women Cat 1/2/3 92 / 105
Alexa Perez Women Cat 1/2/3 95 / 105
Brenda Villarreal Women Cat 1/2/3 96 / 105
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 98 / 105

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 12 / 12

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Lvie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 9 / 10
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 1 / 14
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior OPEN 5 / 24
Lvie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior OPEN 15 / 24

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)

Karen Brocket Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-3 5 / 5

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Zane Torre Men Cat 3 26 / 71

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Alexa Perez Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 14 / 31
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 23 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Alexa Perez Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 14 / 31
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 23 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Zane Torre Men Cat 3 50 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Zane Torre Men Cat 3 1 / 70

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Alexa Perez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Amelia Tanner Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Victoria Kanizer Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Karla Lopez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Amber Vredenburg Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Karla Lopez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Alexa Perez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Amelia Tanner Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Victoria Kanizer Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51
Sara Youmans Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 2 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 2 / 14
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 8 / 15
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 12 / 16

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 12 / 16

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Zane Torre Men Cat 3 19 / 49

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 16 / 20

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 15 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Zane Torre Men Cat 3 34 / 44

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 3

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women CAT 3 1 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 15 / 27
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 18 / 27

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 11 / 32
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 32 / 32

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 11 / 31
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 18 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 13 / 35
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 17 / 35

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Karen Brocket Women 3/4 16 / 26
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 19 / 26

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Danielle Mullis Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 13
Danielle Mullis Women PRO-1-2-3 2 / 9

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 7 / 9

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Karen Brocket Mixed Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Karen Brocket Women Open 6 / 9

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15--16 2 / 32
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 15--16 27 / 32

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15--16 12 / 27
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 15--16 20 / 27

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Madeleine Boutet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 45 / 71

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Madeleine Boutet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 66 / 71

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 18

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 13
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 1 / 5

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Julyn Aguila Women Cat3/4 7 / 60
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat3/4 21 / 60
Lucia Carreno Women Cat3/4 30 / 60
Karen Brocket Women Cat3/4 34 / 60

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Jessica Bonilla Women Cat3/4 1 / 85
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat3/4 2 / 85
Julyn Aguila Women Cat3/4 13 / 85
Julyn Aguila Women Cat3/4 14 / 85
Lucia Carreno Women Cat3/4 62 / 85
Karen Brocket Women Cat3/4 66 / 85

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Julyn Aguila Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 141 / 178
Jessica Bonilla Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 145 / 178
Karen Brocket Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 146 / 178
Lucia Carreno Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 147 / 178

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 18

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Rebecca Israel Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 29

Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series (May 8 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4/5 B Race 2 / 2

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 7

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Danielle Mullis Junior Women 15-18 Junior Women 15 2 / 4

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-18 16 / 24
Karen Brocket Women Junior 15-18 20 / 24

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 14
Danielle Mullis Women JUNIOR 15-18 9 / 14
Karen Brocket Women JUNIOR 15-18 11 / 14

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women CAT 3 / 13
Danielle Mullis Men CAT 13 / 56

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 28
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 28

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Rebecca Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 9

Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)

Rebecca Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Broderick Hartley Men CAT 3 Open 58 / 60

Waterford Hills Training Series (Mar 30 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B Race 1 / 2

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 76 / 78

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 52
Karen Brocket Women Cat1/2/3 46 / 52
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 28 / 98

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 46
Karen Brocket Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 30
Karen Brocket Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 30
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 10 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Broderick Hartley Men Cat 3 25 / 44
Broderick Hartley Men Junior 01-18 2 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 3 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Anna K. cordova Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 3 / 6
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 27 / 30

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 7 / 13

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 6 / 7

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 4 / 12

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 5 / 7

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Kate Gracheck Women 3 10-99 9 / 17

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Kate Gracheck Women Cat 3 3 / 19

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Kate Gracheck Women Cat3/4 7 / 41

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Junior 15-16 78 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Junior 15-16 16 / 83
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 1 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 1 / 27

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Zane Torre Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 8 / 15

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Kate Gracheck Women 3 Sw 10 / 12

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Zane Torre Men Cat 4 58 / 66

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Laurel Rathbun Women 3 Senior 10-99 1 / 13
Marta Morris Women 3 Senior 10-99 7 / 13
Kate Gracheck Women 3 Senior 10-99 12 / 13

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 4 / 11

Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)

Kate Gracheck Women SW P-1-2-3 4 / 4

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Laurel Rathbun Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 1 / 10
Kate Gracheck Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 6 / 10
Marta Morris Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 8 / 10
Anna K. cordova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 10-12 9 / 11

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Women's Open 4 / 34

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Laurel Rathbun Women 3 10-99 2 / 12

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Cat 2/3 31 / 45

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 15
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Broderick Hartley Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 70

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Cat 2/3 21 / 31

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 5 / 19
Marta Morris Women Junior 12 / 19
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 16 / 19

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 11
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 3 10 / 33

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Marta Morris Women Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-18 19 / 20

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 21
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 29

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Kate Gracheck Women 3 10-99 2 / 7

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 10 / 12

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Bryan Galvan Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 21
Bryan Galvan Men Cat 3 8 / 45

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Zane Torre Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 12

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Anna K. cordova Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Anna K. cordova Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Anna K. cordova Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 1 / 63

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Broderick Hartley Women Junior 18-Jan 48 / 74
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 28 / 64

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 1 / 62

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Broderick Hartley Men Junior15-18 15-18 11 / 55
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 36 / 94

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Zane Torre Men Jr 17-18 5 / 28
Bryan Galvan Men Jr 17-18 19 / 28

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

? Bryan galvan Men - 3 40 / 47

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Tyler Schwartz Men Cat 4 2 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amelia Tanner 41
Victoria Kanizer 37
Danielle Mullis 29
Karen Brocket 28
Lvie Crawford 26
Broderick Hartley 18
Anya Malarski 15
Amber Vredenburg 13
Solymar Rivera 13
Alexa Perez 12
Claire Vanekdom 11
Julyn Aguila 11
Marta Morris 11
Zane Torre 11
Erika Varela 9
Victoria Brocket 8
Kate Gracheck 8
Jessica Bonilla 8
Andrea Villarreal 8
Karla Lopez 7
Brenda Villarreal 6
Ana Teresa casas bouill 5
Ingrid Drexel clauthier 5
Laurel Rathbun 5
Anna K. cordova 5
Chane Jonker 5
Mackenzie Lemieux 4
Sara Youmans 4
Aliya Traficante 4
Chane' Jonker 3
Bryan Galvan 3
Rebecca Israel 3
Lucia Carreno 3
Katherine Kelter 2
Katie Clouse 2
Priscilla Calderon 2
Madeleine Boutet 2
Belen Garza 2
Chane Jonker 2
Jonker Chane 1
Ana Casas 1
Nurit Engelmayer 1
Ana Belen garza perez 1
Alexa Prez 1
Ana Garza 1
Ana *teresa casas bouill 1
Ingrid *drexel clauthier 1
? Bryan galvan 1
Tyler Schwartz 1