Log In
 
 
Team Overview: JET Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 16 / 42
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 29 / 41
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 43 / 44
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women F Cat 1/2/3/4 OPEN 2 / 5
Tour of Utah Women’s Edition (Aug 6 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women Pro-12 26 / 64
Amelia Tanner Women Pro-12 27 / 64
Priscilla Calderon Women Pro-12 51 / 64
Lvie Crawford Women Pro-12 58 / 64
Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Priscilla Calderon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 53
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Amelia Tanner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 63
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 23 / 47
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 17-18 10 / 31
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 13 / 15
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 17-18 22 / 25
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 6 / 15
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 17-18 19 / 27
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 42
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-23 Senior 1 / 2
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Katie Clouse Women Cat 3 1 / 23
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 6 / 23
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Katie Clouse Women Cat 3 1 / 29
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 3 / 29
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3 25 / 29
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 52
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 53
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 41 / 53
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 53
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Karen Brocket Women Cat 2/3 Senior 28 / 33
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 33
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 6 / 7
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 7 / 7
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Karen Brocket Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 8 / 14
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 Open 13 / 18
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Julyn Aguila Women - Cat 3 13 / 26
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Julyn Aguila Women - Cat 3 6 / 17
Victoria Kanizer Women - Cat 3 12 / 17
Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)
Ingrid *drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 35 / 82
Ana *teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 38 / 82
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 39 / 92
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 92
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 86 / 92
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 87 / 92
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 98
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 38 / 98
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 98
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 75 / 98
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 95 / 98
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 96 / 98
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 109
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 109
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 109
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 86 / 109
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 93 / 109
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 94 / 109
Karla Lopez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 103 / 109
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 104 / 109
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 56 / 113
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 61 / 113
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 62 / 113
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 99 / 113
Karla Lopez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 108 / 113
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 109 / 113
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 111 / 113
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 113 / 113
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)
Erika Varela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 116
Ingrid Drexel clauthier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 38 / 116
Ana Teresa casas bouill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 50 / 116
Alexa Perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 101 / 116
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 105 / 116
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 112 / 116
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 115 / 116
Karla Lopez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 116 / 116
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Erika Varela Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 45
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat1/2/3 40 / 45
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Erika Varela Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 26 / 44
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 44 / 44
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 4
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Erika Varela Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 89
Andrea Villarreal Women Cat1/2/3 38 / 89
Alexa Perez Women Cat1/2/3 59 / 89
Karla Lopez Women Cat1/2/3 62 / 89
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat1/2/3 63 / 89
Amelia Tanner Women Cat1/2/3 89 / 89
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Erika Varela Women Cat 1/2/3 42 / 105
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 77 / 105
Lvie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 90 / 105
Karla Lopez Women Cat 1/2/3 91 / 105
Andrea Villarreal Women Cat 1/2/3 92 / 105
Alexa Perez Women Cat 1/2/3 95 / 105
Brenda Villarreal Women Cat 1/2/3 96 / 105
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 98 / 105
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Lvie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 9 / 10
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 1 / 14
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior OPEN 5 / 24
Lvie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior OPEN 15 / 24
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Karen Brocket Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-3 5 / 5
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 26 / 71
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Alexa Perez Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 14 / 31
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 23 / 31
Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)
Alexa Perez Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 14 / 31
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 23 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 50 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Alexa Perez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Amelia Tanner Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Victoria Kanizer Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Karla Lopez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Andrea Villarreal Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Karla Lopez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Alexa Perez Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Amelia Tanner Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Brenda Villarreal Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Victoria Kanizer Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51
Sara Youmans Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 2 / 14
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 49
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Julyn Aguila Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Mackenzie Lemieux Women Cat 3 8 / 15
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Lvie Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 12 / 16
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 12 / 16
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 19 / 49
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 16 / 20
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 15 / 19
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 3
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women CAT 3 1 / 5
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 15 / 27
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 18 / 27
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 11 / 32
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 32 / 32
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 11 / 31
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 18 / 31
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 13 / 35
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 17 / 35
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Karen Brocket Women 3/4 16 / 26
Victoria Kanizer Women 3/4 19 / 26
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Danielle Mullis Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 13
Danielle Mullis Women PRO-1-2-3 2 / 9
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 7 / 9
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Karen Brocket Mixed Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Karen Brocket Women Open 6 / 9
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15--16 2 / 32
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 15--16 27 / 32
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15--16 12 / 27
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 15--16 20 / 27
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Madeleine Boutet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 45 / 71
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Madeleine Boutet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 66 / 71
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 18
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 13
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 1 / 5
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Julyn Aguila Women Cat3/4 7 / 60
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat3/4 21 / 60
Lucia Carreno Women Cat3/4 30 / 60
Karen Brocket Women Cat3/4 34 / 60
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat3/4 1 / 85
Jessica Bonilla Women Cat3/4 2 / 85
Julyn Aguila Women Cat3/4 13 / 85
Julyn Aguila Women Cat3/4 14 / 85
Lucia Carreno Women Cat3/4 62 / 85
Karen Brocket Women Cat3/4 66 / 85
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Julyn Aguila Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 141 / 178
Jessica Bonilla Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 145 / 178
Karen Brocket Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 146 / 178
Lucia Carreno Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 147 / 178
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 18
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Rebecca Israel Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 29
Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series (May 8 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4/5 B Race 2 / 2
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 7
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Danielle Mullis Junior Women 15-18 Junior Women 15 2 / 4
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-18 16 / 24
Karen Brocket Women Junior 15-18 20 / 24
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 14
Danielle Mullis Women JUNIOR 15-18 9 / 14
Karen Brocket Women JUNIOR 15-18 11 / 14
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women CAT 3 / 13
Danielle Mullis Men CAT 13 / 56
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 28
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 28
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Rebecca Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)
Rebecca Israel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Broderick Hartley Men CAT 3 Open 58 / 60
Waterford Hills Training Series (Mar 30 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B Race 1 / 2
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 76 / 78
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 52
Karen Brocket Women Cat1/2/3 46 / 52
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 28 / 98
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 46
Karen Brocket Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 46
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 31
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 30
Karen Brocket Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 30
Zane Torre Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 3 25 / 44
Broderick Hartley Men Junior 01-18 2 / 61
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Anna K. cordova Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 3 / 6
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 27 / 30
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 7 / 13
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 6 / 7
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 4 / 12
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 5 / 7
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Kate Gracheck Women 3 10-99 9 / 17
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Kate Gracheck Women Cat 3 3 / 19
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Kate Gracheck Women Cat3/4 7 / 41
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Junior 15-16 78 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Junior 15-16 16 / 83
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 1 / 24
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Women Junior 15-16 1 / 27
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
Zane Torre Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 8 / 15
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Kate Gracheck Women 3 Sw 10 / 12
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Zane Torre Men Cat 4 58 / 66
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Laurel Rathbun Women 3 Senior 10-99 1 / 13
Marta Morris Women 3 Senior 10-99 7 / 13
Kate Gracheck Women 3 Senior 10-99 12 / 13
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 4 / 11
Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)
Kate Gracheck Women SW P-1-2-3 4 / 4
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Laurel Rathbun Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 1 / 10
Kate Gracheck Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 6 / 10
Marta Morris Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 8 / 10
Anna K. cordova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 10-12 9 / 11
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Women's Open 4 / 34
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Laurel Rathbun Women 3 10-99 2 / 12
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 2/3 31 / 45
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 15
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Broderick Hartley Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 70
Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 2/3 21 / 31
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 5 / 19
Marta Morris Women Junior 12 / 19
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 16 / 19
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 11
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 3 10 / 33
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Marta Morris Women Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Aliya Traficante Women Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Amelia Tanner Women Junior 15-18 19 / 20
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 21
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 29
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Kate Gracheck Women 3 10-99 2 / 7
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Aliya Traficante Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Marta Morris Women 3 10-99 10 / 12
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Bryan Galvan Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 21
Bryan Galvan Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Zane Torre Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 12
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Anna K. cordova Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Anna K. cordova Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Anna K. cordova Women Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 1 / 63
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Claire Vanekdom Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Amelia Tanner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Broderick Hartley Women Junior 18-Jan 48 / 74
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 28 / 64
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 1 / 62
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Broderick Hartley Men Junior15-18 15-18 11 / 55
Broderick Hartley Men Cat 4 36 / 94
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Zane Torre Men Jr 17-18 5 / 28
Bryan Galvan Men Jr 17-18 19 / 28
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? Bryan galvan Men - 3 40 / 47
Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)
Tyler Schwartz Men Cat 4 2 / 16