Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Velo Club LaGrange Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Benjamin Fader-rattner Men Cat 4 Senior Open 21 / 25
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 5
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 41
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Benjamin Fader-rattner Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 18
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Richard Mull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 33
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Richard Mull Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 14 / 33
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 31
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Benjamin Fader-rattner Men Cat 4 Senior Open 22 / 23
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 67
James Cowan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 67
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 67
James Chao Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 67
James Cowan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 58
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 65
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 33
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 33
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 64
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 14
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior Open 8 / 65
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 23 / 84
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Richard Mull Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 59
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Richard Mull Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Richard Mull Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Richard Mull Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 62
El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 29 2014)
Quinn Hatfield Men Cat 4/5 16-70 3 / 20
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ron Montano Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 64
El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 22 2014)
Quinn Hatfield Men Cat 4/5 16-70 2 / 26
Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)
Ron Montano Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 21 / 38
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Mike Miranda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 46
Ron Montano Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 74
Mike Miranda Men Cat 3 Senior Open 6 / 48
LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Ron Montano Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 61
Mike Miranda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 61
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 11 / 29
Ronan Mobley Men Open Junior 13-14 12 / 13
Mike Miranda Men Cat 3 Senior Open 38 / 74
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)
Mike Miranda Men Cat 3 Senior Open 44 / 50
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
James Brill Men Cat 3 65 / 67
Richard Mull Men Open Master 55+ 18 / 30
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 59 / 65
Richard Mull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 30
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Richard Mull Men Open Master 55+ 16 / 32
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
James Brill Men Cat 3 72 / 95
Richard Mull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 32
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 33
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 5 / 38
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Ronan Mobley Men OPEN Junior 13-14 17 / 27
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Richard Mull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 16
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 3 / 42
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 1 / 81
Ron Montano Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 33 / 81
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 59
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 59
Ron Montano Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 59
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 2 / 31
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 19 / 31
Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 2 / 31
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 19 / 31
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Julie Cutts Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Melina Bernecker Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Julie Cutts Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
Melina Bernecker Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Shay Oved Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 9 / 62
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Shay Oved Men Cat3/4 3 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Shay Oved Men Cat3/4 15 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Shay Oved Men Cat3/4 6 / 73
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 2 / 18
Ron Montano Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 26 / 44
Ron Montano Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 71
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 51
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 97
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 5 / 85
Ron Montano Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 79 / 85
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 69
Ron Montano Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 69
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+B 13 / 31
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Benjamin Fader-rattner Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 45 / 67
David Gingrich Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 32 / 37
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 51
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 54
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 77
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 39
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 48 / 86
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 28
Oleg Melamed Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 41
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
David Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 72
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 25
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters A 35+ 14 / 17
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Joel Bertet Men Cat 4 69 / 70
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 59
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Daniele Riviello Men Junior 13-14 14 / 17
Oleg Melamed Men Cat 5 33 / 61
David Miller Men Cat 4 2 / 79
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4 4 / 79
David Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 65
Mike Miranda Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 65
The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)
Randy Parker Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Randy Parker Men Masters 35+ 14 / 25
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Trudi Schindler Women Masters 50-54 9 / 24
Julie Cutts Women Masters 45-49 1 / 13
Belinda Eschenwald Women Masters 45-49 13 / 13
Raegan Lunsford Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 10 / 10
Angela Wimberly Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 6 / 12
Richard Mull Men Masters 60-64 20 / 45
The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)
Randy Parker Men Masters 45+ 9 / 14
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Julie Cutts Women Masters 45-49 1 / 12
Belinda Eschenwald Women Masters 45-49 8 / 12
Raegan Lunsford Women Masters 35-39 6 / 7
Angela Wimberly Mixed Tandem Masters 70+ 4 / 8
Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)
Jeff Koblentz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 47
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
James Chao Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 22
Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 39
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Richard Mull Men open Master 60-64 2 / 4
Benjamin Cheetham Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 22
Orange Star Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Randy Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Richard Mull Men open Master 60-64 2 / 4
Benjamin Cheetham Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 22
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
David Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 67 / 67
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Randy Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 5 / 32
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Jake Winebaum Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 11
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Randy Parker Men MASTERS 50+ 27 / 41
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Benjamin Cheetham Men Cat 4 senior 18-34 12 / 16
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Randy Parker Men MASTERS 50+ 13 / 28
Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 64
NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)
Randy Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 7
NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)
Randy Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 7
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 122
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 122
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 75
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Drew Kogon Men4 42 / 76
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 36
Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 34
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 10
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Michael Roe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 66 / 66
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)
Randy Parker Men Master35+1/2/3/4 35+ 15 / 15
Randy Parker Men Cat 1 2 / 6
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 75
John Canning Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 75
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 77
Michael Roe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 76 / 77
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 82
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Richard Mull Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 54
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 63
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 29
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Randy Parker Men Masters 45+ 45+ 51 / 54
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Randy Parker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 34
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Randy Parker Men Cat 1 50+ 3 / 31
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 57
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Randy Parker Men Cat 1 50+ 27 / 35
Randy Parker Men Cat 1 35+ 20 / 43
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 58
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 83
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Gustavo Francisco Men cat 34 Open 16 / 26
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Richard Mull Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 25 / 25
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Amy Rice Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Amy Rice Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
James Chao Men CAT 4 69 / 121
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 30 / 98
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
James Chao Men Cat 4 26 / 86
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Amy Rice Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Amy Rice Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 46 / 61
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Drew Kogon Men 4 7 / 80
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Sean Owear Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Jaycee Cary Men Cat3/4 23 / 59
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Jaycee Cary Men Cat3/4 23 / 59
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Jaycee Cary Men Cat3/4 31 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Jaycee Cary Men Cat3/4 9 / 78
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 21 / 25
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Shay Oved Men Cat 3 43 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 28 / 28
Shay Oved Men Cat 3 45 / 67
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 75
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 76
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 43
Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)
Matthew Shackley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Drew Kogon Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 9 / 51
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 25 / 54
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 12 / 15
Belinda Eschenwald Women Master 45--49 3 / 15
Karyn Williams Women Master 45--49 12 / 15
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Julie Cutts Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 2 / 12
Keith Peters Men Master 60--64 28 / 46
Trudi Schindler Women Master 50--54 14 / 25
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Belinda Eschenwald Women Master 45--49 18 / 20
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 8 / 11
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Keith Peters Men Master 60-64 19 / 26
Belinda Eschenwald Women Master 45-49 4 / 14
Julie Cutts Women Master 40-44 1 / 9
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Shay Oved Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 37
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Shay Oved Cat 4 4 / 50
Chris Stewart Cat 4 11 / 50
David Stone Masters 55+ 18 / 19
Victor Ayala Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Stuart Press Cat 1/2 25 / 54
Augusto Peraza Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Adam Kruse Cat 1/2 51 / 54
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 41 / 42
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Erick Sobey Men Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Roberto Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Billy Blase Men Cat 5 A 2 / 31
Nathan Lloyd Men Masters 35+ 14 / 61
Marco Fantone Men Masters 35+ 32 / 61
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 44 / 64
Shay Oved Men Cat 4 2 / 86
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4 5 / 86
Marc Thomas Men Cat 4 24 / 86
Jorge Palamara Men Cat 4 25 / 86
James Brill Men Cat 4 45 / 86
Mark Martinet Men Cat 4 50 / 86
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 52 / 86
Chris London Men Cat 4 56 / 86
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 59 / 86
Richard Nguyen Men Cat 4 74 / 86
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 83 / 86
Shelby Walter Women Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Chris Stewart Men Cat 5 B 2 / 45
Thomas Musca Men Cat 5 B 7 / 45
Scott Monroe Men Cat 5 B 21 / 45
Gary Phillips Men Cat 5 B 33 / 45
Thomas Lin Men Cat 5 B 35 / 45
Marco Fantone Men Masters 45+ 19 / 48
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Masters 45+ 22 / 48
David Stone Men Masters 55+ 32 / 37
Shelby Walter Women Cat 3 12 / 31
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3 23 / 31
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Chad Moston Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Shay Oved Men Cat 4 2 / 78
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2 9 / 40
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Erick Sobey Men Cat 1/2 26 / 40
Chris Stewart Men Cat 5 B 7 / 45
Mark Fluss Men Masters 35+ 15 / 42
Chris Stewart Men Cat 5 A 3 / 41
Drew Kogon Men Jr 17-18 9 / 15
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Nick Gillock Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
Amy Rice Women 3 / 4 1 / 2
Benjamin Cheetham Men 4 1 / 13
Joseph Eby Men 4 8 / 13
Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Chad Moston Cat 4/5 1 / 66
John Smart Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Jorge Palamara Cat 4/5 13 / 66
Shay Oved Cat 4/5 16 / 66
Chris London Cat 4/5 35 / 66
Mark Capalbo Cat 4/5 36 / 66
James Brill Cat 4/5 37 / 66
Richard Nguyen Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Billy Blase Cat 4/5 43 / 66
Sean O'neal Cat 4/5 46 / 66
David Stone Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Marco Fabrizio Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Bryan Yates Cat 4/5 60 / 66
Daniel Ross Cat 3 37 / 41
Wilson Blas Men 35+ 12 / 79
Marco Fantone Men 35+ 22 / 79
Richard Cimadoro Men 35+ 23 / 79
Stuart Press Men 35+ 36 / 79
Jeremy Dixon Men 35+ 47 / 79
Pete Dern Men 55+ 38 / 53
David Stone Men 55+ 46 / 53
Tom Fitzgibbon Men 45+ 17 / 61
David Cranston Men 50+ 43 / 74
Pete Dern Men 50+ 61 / 74
Mario Seri Men 60+ 17 / 24
Michael Edwards Men 60+ 23 / 24
Belinda Eschenwald Women 45+ 1 / 11
Mimi Sheean Women 45+ 6 / 11
Karyn Williams Women 45+ 11 / 11
Alicia Silvera Women 35+ 2 / 13
Julie Cutts Women 35+ 3 / 13
John Smart Men 40+ 22 / 72
Marco Fantone Men 40+ 27 / 72
Tom Fitzgibbon Men 40+ 37 / 72
Jeremy Dixon Men 40+ 49 / 72
Jaycee Cary Men 40+ 61 / 72
Richard Cimadoro Men 40+ 68 / 72
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/3 3 / 20
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/3 8 / 20
Erick Sobey Pro Cat 1/3 4 / 65
Stuart Press Pro Cat 1/3 13 / 65
Augusto Peraza Pro Cat 1/3 21 / 65
Adam Kruse Pro Cat 1/3 31 / 65
Wilson Blas Pro Cat 1/3 34 / 65
Roberto Rodriguez Pro Cat 1/3 60 / 65
Shawn Daurelio Pro Cat 1/3 62 / 65
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Diana Toche Women 3/4 6 / 9
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Tom Fitzgibbon Men 45+ 10+ 23 / 80
Lee Ziff Men 45+ 10+ 42 / 80
Chad Moston Men Cat 4 10+ 1 / 82
John Smart Men Cat 4 10+ 2 / 82
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 10+ 50 / 82
James Brill Men Cat 4 10+ 55 / 82
Richard Nguyen Men Cat 4 10+ 60 / 82
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 10+ 72 / 82
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1-3 10+ 2 / 39
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1-3 10+ 3 / 39
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1-3 10+ 10 / 39
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1-3 10+ 33 / 39
Roberto Rodriguez Men Cat 2 10+ 6 / 73
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 2 10+ 24 / 73
Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 2 10+ 35 / 73
Jett Pink Men Cat 2 10+ 41 / 73
Jeremy Dixon Men Cat 2 10+ 62 / 73
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 2 10+ 64 / 73
Erick Sobey Men Cat 2 10+ 72 / 73
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 10+ 73 / 73
Chad Moston Men 35+ 10+ 15 / 106
Richard Cimadoro Men 35+ 10+ 22 / 106
Jeremy Dixon Men 35+ 10+ 59 / 106
Victor Ayala Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 30 / 96
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 33 / 96
Stuart Press Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 45 / 96
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 71 / 96
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 31 / 66
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 60 / 66
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 62 / 66
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 47 / 87
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 60 / 87
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 75
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 75
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 75
Erick Sobey Men Cat 2/3 Senior 11 / 88
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 40 / 70
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 56 / 70
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 67 / 70
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 33
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 33
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 62 / 72
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 64 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 45 / 60
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 60 / 60
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 28 / 68
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 31 / 68
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 43 / 68
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 24 / 73
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Amy Rice Women Cat 3/4 6 / 40
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 28 / 75
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 34 / 75
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 39 / 86
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 80 / 86
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Melina Bernecker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 71
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 71
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
Angelo Quiceno Men Category 5B Senior 5 / 43
Chris Stewart Men Category 5B Senior 7 / 43
Chris Stewart Men Category 5A Senior 10 / 42
Daniel Ross Men Category 3 Senior 3 / 17
Shay Oved Men Category 4 Senior 9 / 15
Jorge Palamara Men Category 4 Senior 12 / 15
Victor Ayala Men Category 1-2 Senior 10 / 19
Shawn Daurelio Men Category 1-2 Senior 13 / 19
Mario Seri Men Masters 60+ Master 60+ 2 / 5
Alicia Silvera Women 1-3 Senior 3 / 18
Shelby Walter Women 4 Senior 2 / 14
Karyn Williams Women 4 Senior 11 / 14
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 77
Melina Bernecker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 77
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Melina Bernecker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 85
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Melina Bernecker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 90
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 95
Melina Bernecker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 95
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Erick Sobey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 80
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 80
Matias Mendigochea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 80
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 80
Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 80
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 5 6 / 40
Richard Nguyen Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Lee Ziff Men Master 50+ 15 / 49
Joseph Casino Men Cat 4/5 14 / 64
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Chad Moston Men Cat 4/5 21 / 64
James Brill Men Cat 4/5 26 / 64
Richard Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4/5 47 / 64
Shelby Walter Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 65
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 65
Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 65
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 65
Jeremy Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 65
Pete Dern Men Master 55+ 16 / 23
Lee Ziff Men Cat 3 52 / 59
John Smart Men Cat 4 1 / 66
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 39 / 66
James Brill Men Cat 4 61 / 66
Joseph Casino Men Cat 4 65 / 66
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 47
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 47
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
John Velez Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 9 / 26
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Lee Ziff Men Masters 50+ 10 / 45
Pete Dern Men Masters 50+ 32 / 45
John Smart Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 52
Joseph Casino Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 52
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Wilson Blas Men Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Cathy Keeley Men Cat 3 26 / 36
John Smart Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Joseph Casino Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Mark Martinet Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Keith Howes Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Thomas Musca Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Shelby Walter Women Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Lisa Buckland Women Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Richard Kim Men Masters 45+ 20 / 43
Lee Ziff Men Masters 45+ 22 / 43
Pete Dern Men Masters 55+ 22 / 22
Mario Seri Men Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Michael Edwards Men Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Diana Toche Women Cat 4 2 / 6
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 36
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 72 / 76
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 68 / 77
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 52 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 56 / 84
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Lee Ziff Men Masters 50+ 12 / 52
Vance Macdonald Men Masters 50+ 35 / 52
Pete Dern Men Masters 50+ 42 / 52
Erick Sobey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Mario Seri Men Masters 60+ 8 / 12
Pete Dern Men Masters 55+ 21 / 25
Jorge Palamara Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Mark Martinet Men Cat 4 15 / 64
Keith Howes Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 31 / 64
Shelby Walter Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Sochin Lee Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Erick Sobey Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Shelby Walter Women Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Lisa Buckland Women Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Sochin Lee Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Lisa Buckland Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Lee Ziff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 61
Richard Kim Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 61
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 61
Quinn Hatfield Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 61
Wilson Blas Men Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Jeremy Dixon Men Masters 35+ 13 / 47
Stuart Press Men Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Masters 45+ 16 / 39
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Joshua Kepler Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 67
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 67
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 67
James Brill Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 67
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 74
Brian Lafranchi Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 74
Richard Nguyen Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 74
Amy Rice Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 27
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 27
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 27
Christina Ricafort Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 27
Alan Bub Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 33
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 9 / 14
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 17
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 17
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 33
Wade Hewitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 78
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 21 / 24
Moshe Ovadya Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 23 / 24
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Peter Brandenburg Men 4 18 / 46
Jaycee Cary Men 4 43 / 46
Ethan Milius Men 4 45 / 46
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 23
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Amy Rice Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Yair Vetchtein Men 3 3 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Alan Bub Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 40
Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 78
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Alan Bub Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Augusto Peraza Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 86
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 86
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Mario Seri Men Masters 70 1 / 6
Mimi Sheean Women Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Michael Edwards Men Masters 65+ 16 / 17
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Drew Kogon Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 21
Moshe Ovadya Men Masters 55+ 7 / 8
Thomas Musca Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 22
Fred Haim Men Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2 15 / 44
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Richard Kim Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Jorge Palamara Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 37
Ethan Milius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Vance Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 37
Quinn Hatfield Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 37
Bryan Yates Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 37
John Smart Men Cat 4 5 / 70
Keith Howes Men Cat 4 18 / 70
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 25 / 70
James Brill Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Mark Martinet Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Jorge Palamara Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 56 / 70
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Vance Macdonald Men Masters 45+ 20 / 34
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 32
Bryan Yates Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 32
Mark Martinet Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Keith Howes Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 20
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Masters 45+ 19 / 37
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Roberto Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Keith Howes Men Cat 4 21 / 51
Mark Martinet Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
Moshe Ovadya Men Masters 55+ 20 / 20
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Erick Sobey Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Yair Vetchtein Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Keith Howes Men Cat 4 19 / 58
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4 32 / 58
James Brill Men Cat 4 40 / 58
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Matias Mendigochea Men Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Haldane Morris Men Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Mark Fluss Men Masters 35+ 8 / 15
Marco Fantone Men Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Alan Bub Men Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Masters 45+ 33 / 35
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain 3/21/2012 (Mar 21 2012)
Mark Capalbo Men 4/5 A 9 / 28
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #7 (Mar 14 2012)
Anthony Gianatasio Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 11
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 5 / 13
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 48
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 48
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Anna Lang Women Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Roberto Rodriguez Men Cat 2 12 / 43
Mark Fluss Men Cat 2 20 / 43
Matthew Shackley Men Cat 2 29 / 43
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 43 / 43
Erick Sobey Men Cat 3 3 / 72
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 45-99 21 / 48
Richard Cimadoro Men Master 35-99 21 / 41
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 18 / 78
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 4 / 13
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 9 / 13
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
James Brill Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 40
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 40
Roberto Rodriguez Men Cat 2 14 / 41
Matthew Shackley Men Cat 2 31 / 41
Erick Sobey Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Richard Cimadoro Men Master 35-99 22 / 34
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 34
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Anna Lang Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Richard Cimadoro Men Master 35-99 15 / 21
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #6 (Mar 7 2012)
John Smart Men 4/5 B 15 / 25
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 58
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 108
Matthew Shackley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 108
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 108
Michael Weicht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 108
James Riggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 108
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 108
Diana Toche Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Gary Keno Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 75
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 75
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 58
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 108
Matthew Shackley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 108
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 108
Michael Weicht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 108
James Riggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 108
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 108
Diana Toche Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Gary Keno Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 75
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 75
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 46 / 55
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 58
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 108
Matthew Shackley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 108
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 108
Michael Weicht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 108
James Riggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 108
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 108
Diana Toche Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Gary Keno Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 75
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 75
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 58
Shawn Daurelio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 108
Matthew Shackley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 108
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 108
Michael Weicht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 108
James Riggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 108
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 108
Diana Toche Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Gary Keno Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 75
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 75
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #5 (Feb 29 2012)
John Smart Men 4/5 B 15 / 25
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)
Bryan Yates Men 4/5 A 18 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #3 (Feb 15 2012)
Erick Sobey Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 66 / 78
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 27
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 72 / 94
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 65 / 69
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 66 / 98
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 56 / 72
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Diana Toche Women Cat 4 6 / 16
John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 36
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Mario Seri Men Masters 60+ 8 / 11
Erick Sobey Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Luis Acosta Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 52 / 54
Drew Kogon Men Cat 4 20 / 66
John Smart Men Cat 5 3 / 46
James Brill Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Karyn Williams Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Shawn Daurelio Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Erick Sobey Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Marc Deleon Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Victor Ayala Men Masters 35+ 6 / 47
Richard Cimadoro Men Masters 35+ 12 / 47
Matias Mendigochea Men Masters 35+ 35 / 47
Stuart Press Men Masters 35+ 39 / 47
Drew Kogon Men Jr 17-18 22 / 28
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Masters 45+ 23 / 54
Stuart Brogan Men Masters 45+ 33 / 54
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Melina Bernecker Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Scott Monroe Men Cat 5 A 8 / 23
Ethan Milius Men Cat 5 A 9 / 23
Augusto Peraza Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Erick Sobey Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Joshua Kepler Men Cat 4 40 / 72
James Brill Men Cat 5 C 26 / 46
Kjeld Gogosha-clark Men Cat 5 C 28 / 46
Richard Cimadoro Men Master 35+ 15 / 50
Yair Vetchtein Men Master 35+ 19 / 50
Mark Fluss Men Master 35+ 26 / 50
Matias Mendigochea Men Master 35+ 32 / 50
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Master 35+ 42 / 50
Marco Fantone Men Master 35+ 43 / 50
Alan Bub Men Master 35+ 45 / 50
Fred Haim Men Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? David cranston Men - Masters 50+ 13 / 31
Busiest Racers
in last months
Julie Cutts 32
Shawn Daurelio 27
Melina Bernecker 26
Belinda Eschenwald 25
Mike Miranda 22
Stuart Press 20
Victor Ayala 17
Wilson Blas 17
Drew Kogon 16
Randy Parker 16
Richard Mull 16
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez 16
Augusto Peraza 15
Erick Sobey 15
Bryan Yates 14
James Brill 14
Tom Fitzgibbon 14
Daniel Ross 12
Shay Oved 12
Lee Ziff 12
Roberto Rodriguez 11
John Smart 10
Jaycee Cary 10
Richard Cimadoro 10
Matias Mendigochea 10
Ron Montano 10
John Velez 9
Marco Fantone 9
Robert Efthimos 9
Amy Rice 8
Luis-alejandro Zamudio 8
Shelby Walter 7
Pete Dern 7
Diana Toche 7
Matthew Shackley 7
Mario Seri 6
Richard Nguyen 6
Keith Howes 6
Jorge Palamara 6
Mark Martinet 6
Mimi Sheean 6
Alicia Silvera 6
Chris Stewart 6
Jeremy Dixon 6
Marco Fabrizio 5
Chad Moston 5
Alan Bub 5
Adam Kruse 5
Mark Fluss 5
Michael Relth 5
David Miller 5
Michael Weicht 4
Ethan Milius 4
Gary Keno 4
Jeffrey Tuttle 4
David Stone 4
Joseph Casino 4
Cheryl Sweeney 4
Karyn Williams 4
James Chao 4
Quinn Hatfield 4
Mark Capalbo 4
Fred Haim 4
Benjamin Cheetham 4
Benjamin Fader-rattner 4
Marc Deleon 4
James Riggs 4
Trudi Schindler 4
Vance Macdonald 3
Tim Petrvalsky 3
Michael Edwards 3
Thomas Musca 3
Lisa Buckland 3
Nick Gillock 3
Yair Vetchtein 3
Richard Kim 3
Nicole Brandt 3
Moshe Ovadya 3
Angela Wimberly 2
Joshua Kepler 2
Ronan Mobley 2
Chris London 2
Nathan Lloyd 2
Sochin Lee 2
Keith Peters 2
Raegan Lunsford 2
Hani Lou 2
Billy Blase 2
Michael Roe 2
Scott Monroe 2
Anna Lang 2
James Cowan 2
Oleg Melamed 2
Angelo Quiceno 1
Brian Lafranchi 1
Joseph Eby 1
David Gingrich 1
Christina Ricafort 1
Haldane Morris 1
David Mcgrath 1