Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Asheville Bicycle Racing Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Thomas Ratajczak MASTER'S 50+ OPEN 4 / 9
SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Christy Keely Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 10
SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Christi Britt Women CAT 4 16 / 17
Thomas Ratajczak Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 13 / 29
Cary Gagliano Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 5 / 28
Kevin Meechan Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 16 / 28
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 6 / 44
SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Christi Britt Women CAT 4 5 / 7
SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)
Christi Britt Women CAT 4 2 / 7
North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 13 2014)
Christi Britt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-44 1 / 1
Trevor Wallis Men Open Masters 70+ 1 / 3
Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Cary Gagliano Men Cat 4 35+ 5 / 14
Brett Fisher Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 14
Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)
Matt Goddard Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Brett Fisher Men Cat 4 35+ 17 / 17
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 66
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 63
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)
Brian Jones Men 55-59 3 / 11
North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)
Brian Jones Men 55-59 3 / 11
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Koerschner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Cary Gagliano Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 32
Thomas Ratajczak Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 32
Robert Potter Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 32
Jim Siemens Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 32
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 5 / 43
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Koerschner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Cary Gagliano Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 53
Thomas Ratajczak Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 53
Roger Payne Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 53
Jim Siemens Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 53
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Koerschner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 10
Thomas Ratajczak Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 28
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro-Category 123 3 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro-12 5 / 49
Ring of Fire (May 28 2014)
Cary Gagliano Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Jeffrey Stewart Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Jim Siemens Men Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Marcus Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)
Dylan Cipkowski Men Cat2/3 22 / 24
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Hugh Moran Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 17 / 18
Hugh Moran Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 18 / 18
Ring of Fire (Apr 23 2014)
Michael Koerschner Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 41 / 56
Ring of Fire (Apr 9 2014)
Roger Payne Men Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Dylan Cipkowski Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Koerschner Men Cat 1 35+ 28 / 31
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Christy Keely Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 23 / 34
Ring of Fire (Apr 2 2014)
Michael Koerschner Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Roger Payne Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Dylan Cipkowski Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Ring of Fire (Mar 26 2014)
Robert Potter Men Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Michael Koerschner Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 32 / 34
Christy Keely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 79
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 28 / 33
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 24 / 27
Robert Potter Men Cat 5 35+ 27 / 27
Christy Keely Women1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Allison Arensman Men Cat 3 50 / 77
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 35
Robert Potter Men Cat 5 35+ 32 / 35
Christy Keely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 6 / 29
Christy Keely Women1/2/3/4 1 / 40
Allison Arensman Women1/2/3/4 23 / 40
R Maitland jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 101
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 28 / 28
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 21 / 21
Christy Keely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 67
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 17
Christy Keely Women1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Christy Keely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Robert Potter Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 25
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 10 / 25
Christy Keely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 23
Christy Keely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 46
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Julie Kuliecza Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 31 / 44
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Thomas Ratajczak Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 44
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Cinthia Lehner Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 20
R Maitland jones Men PRO/1/2 72 / 79
Jeffrey Stewart Men MASTERS 35+ 31 / 34
Mark Ruscoe Men MASTERS 50+ 13 / 28
Coleman Hamrick Men JRS 15-16 3 / 16
Jim Siemens Men CAT 4 40 / 48
David Lovett Men CAT 4 43 / 48
Steve Lambert Men CAT 5 10 / 25
Steve Lambert Men CAT 5 25 / 25
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Mark Ruscoe Men MASTERS 50+ 20 / 41
Cinthia Lehner Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 17
Timothy Smith Men CAT 5 6 / 42
Steve Lambert Men CAT 5 26 / 42
David Lovett Men CAT 4 62 / 62
Coleman Hamrick Men JRS 15-16 7 / 14
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Mark Ruscoe Men MASTERS 50+ 12 / 28
John Hock Men MASTERS 50+ 26 / 28
Coleman Hamrick Men JRS 15-16 5 / 13
David Lovett Men CAT 4 36 / 39
North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 14 2013)
Trevor Wallis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 70+ 2 / 4
John Mikkonen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 70+ 4 / 4
Terry Barham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 56-59 5 / 5
Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)
Mark Ruscoe Men Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Wendy Coin Women Masters 40+ 2 / 2
Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)
Mark Ruscoe Men Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Wendy Coin Women Masters 40+ 2 / 2
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
Mark Ruscoe Men Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Wendy Coin Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Josh Payne Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
John Hock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 11
Mark Ruscoe Men Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Christi Britt Women Masters 40+ 3 / 5
Wendy Coin Women Masters 40+ 5 / 5
Josh Payne Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Roger Payne Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Terry Barham Men Cat 4 23 / 25
John Mikkonen Men Cat 5 13 / 14
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 29 / 71
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)
Cinthia Lehner Women Pro1/2/3 Master 3 / 8
Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)
Cinthia Lehner Women Pro1/2/3 Master 2 / 8
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 42 / 79
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 4/5 Elite 20 / 35
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men 4-5 Elite 40 / 57
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Kristen Robertson Women CAT 3/4 8 / 9
Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)
Amy Alexander Women PR/1/2/3 23 / 28
Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Amy Alexander Women PR/1/2/3 34 / 36
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Roger Payne Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 7
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Brett Fisher Men CAT 5 35+ 10 / 24
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Amy Alexander Senior Women Category 1-3 12 / 15
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Brett Fisher Men CAT 5 35+ 3 / 28
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Amy Alexander Senior Women Category 1-3 11 / 14
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/1/2 26 / 50
Thomas Ratajczak Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 24 / 27
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/1/2 62 / 67
Josh Payne Senior Men Category 4 21 / 30
Sonni Dyer Elite Masters 8 / 20
Thomas Ratajczak Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 18 / 49
Roger Payne Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 49
Kevin Meechan Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 32 / 49
Amy Alexander Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Cinthia Lehner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 46 / 55
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Corey Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 14 / 66
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Corey Davis Men Pro 1/2 21 / 76
BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)
Amy Alexander Women3/4 6 / 8
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
John Butler Cat 2/3 15 / 39
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Jordan Lewis Mixed Amatuer Finals 48 / 83
David Walls Mixed Amatuer Finals 69 / 83
Andrew Weaver Mixed Amatuer Finals 83 / 83
Jordan Lewis Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 25
Andrew Weaver Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 25
David Walls Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3 14 / 16
Jeff Dudley Men Cat 4 6 / 75
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Josh Oxendine Men Cat pro/1/2 12 / 23
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)
Amy Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 7
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
R Maitland jones Men Cat 2 11 / 55
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Josh Oxendine Men pro/1/2 47 / 62
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Coleman Hamrick Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 6 / 21
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 4 20 / 63
Coleman Hamrick Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 4 / 18
Josh Oxendine Men pro/1/2 48 / 60
Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 42
Cobra-Tornado Spring Classic RR (Apr 7 2013)
Cinthia Lehner Women A 2 / 17
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Amy Alexander Women Cat 1 11 / 13
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57
Cobra-Tornado Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Cinthia Lehner Women A 20 / 22
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Amy Alexander Women Cat 1 15 / 16
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 60
Ring of Fire (Mar 27 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Christopher Larsen Men Pro/ Cat/1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Benjamin Hamrick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Happy St Paddy's Day Criterium (Mar 17 2013)
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat4/5 12 / 29
Coleman Hamrick Men Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Jeffrey Stewart Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 25
Robert Oast Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 25
Luis Sanchez Men pro/1/2 14 / 49
Josh Oxendine Men pro/1/2 43 / 49
Jeffrey Stewart Men pro/1/2 47 / 49
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 20 / 30
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 77
Coleman Hamrick Men Junior15-18 01-18 12 / 44
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 24
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 35 / 36
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 81
Roger Payne Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 23
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 23
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 29 / 29
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 13 / 29
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 20 / 22
Robert Potter Men Cat 5 35+ 21 / 22
Roger Payne Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 21
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 21
Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)
R Maitland jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Corey Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 10 / 19
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 22
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 8 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Timothy Smith Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 33
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 25 / 33
Amy Alexander Women1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 23
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 23
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35+ 16 / 31
Timothy Smith Men Cat 5 35+ 26 / 31
Coleman Hamrick Men Junior 01-18 20 / 63
Benjamin Hamrick Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 31
Brian Jones Men Masters 50+ 50+ 29 / 31
Coleman Hamrick Men Cat 4 37 / 64
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
James Mcmillan Men Masters 55 + 00-99 12 / 16
James Mcmillan Men Masters 45+ * 00-99 35 / 38
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Andrew Applegate Men Tandem Master 110+ 5 / 12
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Andrew Applegate Men Tandem Master 110+ 10 / 14
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
J Thomas smith Men Master 35-44 3 / 30
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
J Thomas smith Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 2 / 35
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 82 / 89
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 34 / 97
Hanes Park Classic (Jul 29 2012)
Luis Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 29 / 50
Robert Oast Men Masters 45+ 45-99 32 / 42
North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Michael Squires Men Masters 60--69 5 / 7
Cara Applegate Men Tandem 70+ 1 / 2
Trevor Wallis Men Masters 70+ 2 / 3
J Thomas smith Men Eddie Merckx 1--99 1 / 13
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Hugh Moran Men Cat 1/2 86 / 162
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Davis Turner Men Junior 13-14 52 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Davis Turner Men Junior 13-14 65 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Davis Turner Men Junior 13-14 64 / 84
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Coleman Hamrick Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 5
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Andrew Hager Men Cat 4 41 / 61
R Maitland jones Men Cat 1/2 3 / 55
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Davis Turner Women Junior 13-14 13-14 4 / 10
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Thomas Ratajczak Men Masters 45+ 45-99 8 / 21
Terry Wilson Men Masters 45+ 45-99 21 / 21
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)
Michael Koerschner Men Masters 35+ 21 / 27
Michael Koerschner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
R Maitland jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 18 / 63
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
R Maitland jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 18 / 63
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Christopher Larsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 87
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 26 / 32
Jeff Dudley Men Cat 5 35-99 1 / 37
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35-99 26 / 37
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Michael Koerschner Men Masters 40+ 40-99 31 / 41
Thomas Ratajczak Men Masters 50+ 50-99 11 / 27
Robert Oast Men Masters 50+ 50-99 15 / 27
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 26 / 27
Andrew Hager Men Cat 4 61 / 62
Jeff Dudley Men Cat 5 35-99 2 / 32
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35-99 25 / 32
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Robert Oast Men Masters 40+ 40-99 24 / 33
James Mcmillan Men Masters 40+ 40-99 28 / 33
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 14 / 34
James Mcmillan Men Masters 50+ 50-99 22 / 34
Robert Oast Men Masters 50+ 50-99 23 / 34
Jeff Dudley Men Cat 5 35-99 2 / 51
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35-99 38 / 51
Andrew Hager Men Cat 3 53 / 60
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Christopher Larsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 137
Thomas Ratajczak Men Masters 50+ 50-99 19 / 35
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 35 / 35
Andrew Hager Men Cat 4 42 / 98
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 16 / 18
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Hugh Moran Men Masters 40+ 40-99 1 / 63
Michael Squires Men Masters 50+ 50-99 29 / 39
Robert Oast Men Masters 50+ 50-99 30 / 39
Thomas Ratajczak Men Masters 50+ 50-99 33 / 39
Terry Wilson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 40 / 39
Brett Fisher Men Cat 5 35-99 24 / 44
Jeff Dudley Men Cat 5 35-99 38 / 44
Andrew Hager Men Cat 4 34 / 85
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
J. Thomas smith Men Master 35+ 1 / 14
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/1/2 25 / 66
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/1/2 21 / 98
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Josh Oxendine Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Robert Watkins Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 21
Kenny Baker Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Robert Watkins Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 11
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Marios Georgiou Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 24
Robert Watkins Masters Men (30+/40+) 16 / 24
Brian Schultz Masters Men (30+/40+) 17 / 24
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
Kristen Robertson Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 30 / 33
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Robert Oast Masters Men (50+/60+) 9 / 24
North Carolina State TT Championships (May 29 2011)
Amy Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30-39 1 / 1
Josh Oxendine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 1 / 4
Amy Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60-99 1 / 2
Allison Arensman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Michael Squires Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 3 / 4
Trevor Wallis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 1 / 3
John Mikkonen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 2 / 3
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
Kenny Baker Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 31
Kenny Baker Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 31
Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)
Noah Zitzer Senior Men Category 3 12 / 24
Erica Chard Senior Women Category 3/4 9 / 23
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 3/4 20 / 23
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
Noah Zitzer Senior Men Category 3 22 / 31
Erica Chard Senior Women Category 3/4 4 / 17
Thomas Ratajczak Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 22
Marios Georgiou Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 27
Brian Schultz Masters Men (30+/40+) 18 / 27
Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)
Erica Chard Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 16
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Robert Watkins Masters Men 4 / 22
Hugh Moran Masters Men 6 / 22
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 7
Michael Robinson Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Hugh Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
R Maitland jones Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Robert Watkins Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Robert Watkins Masters Men 4 / 22
Hugh Moran Masters Men 6 / 22
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 7
Michael Robinson Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Hugh Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
R Maitland jones Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Robert Watkins Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)
Hugh Moran Masters Men 1 / 24
Marios Georgiou Masters Men 4 / 24
Brian Jones Masters Men 5 / 24
Brian Schultz Masters Men 9 / 24
Michael Small Masters Men 11 / 24
Robert Watkins Masters Men 12 / 24
Thomas Ratajczak Senior Men Category 4/5 9 / 35
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 8
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Blair Hobgood Masters Men 4/5 8 / 22
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Blair Hobgood Masters Men 4/5 7 / 26
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Blair Hobgood Masters Men 4/5 10 / 25
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Blair Hobgood Masters Men 4/5 4 / 26
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
John w Garrett Master 50+ 62 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
John w Garrett Master 50+ 61 / 72
Busiest Racers
in last months
Brett Fisher 24
Christy Keely 20
Amy Alexander 19
Coleman Hamrick 18
Thomas Ratajczak 14
Josh Oxendine 13
Terry Wilson 10
Brian Jones 10
Michael Koerschner 10
R Maitland jones 9
Luis Sanchez 9
Hugh Moran 9
Robert Watkins 8
Roger Payne 8
Mark Ruscoe 7
Cinthia Lehner 7
Robert Oast 7
Robert Potter 6
Jeff Dudley 5
Andrew Hager 5
Christi Britt 5
Cary Gagliano 5
Trevor Wallis 4
Davis Turner 4
Blair Hobgood 4
James Mcmillan 4
Wendy Coin 4
Jeffrey Stewart 4
Jim Siemens 4
Robin Roark 4
Christopher Larsen 3
Andrew Weaver 3
John Mikkonen 3
Michael Squires 3
Erica Chard 3
David Lovett 3
Marios Georgiou 3
Brian Schultz 3
Dylan Cipkowski 3
Steve Lambert 3
Corey Davis 3
J Thomas smith 3
Kenny Baker 3
Josh Payne 3
Timothy Smith 3
Allison Arensman 3
Andrew Applegate 2
Michael Robinson 2
Kristen Robertson 2
Noah Zitzer 2
Kevin Meechan 2
John Hock 2
David Walls 2
Benjamin Hamrick 2
John w Garrett 2
Jordan Lewis 2
Terry Barham 2
Julie Kuliecza 1
Michael Small 1
Sam Morgan 1
Marcus Jones 1
Matt Goddard 1
John Butler 1
Sonni Dyer 1
J. Thomas smith 1
Cara Applegate 1