Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CBRC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Spencer Perry Men Junior 17-18 13 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Spencer Perry Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 16
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Chance Wilk Men 4 16 / 31
Tim Stevens Men 5 25 / 25
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Spencer Perry Men Junior 17-18 13 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Spencer Perry Men Juniors 17-18 13 / 17
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Roger Truax jr Men 4 43 / 48
Kenneth Mcguinness 50+ (1-4) 44 / 55
Tj Oconnor Men 4/5 42 / 52
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Master Masters 60+ 17 / 21
Jonathan Albano Men Cat 5 23 / 54
Bob Hooper Men Cat 5 37 / 54
Chance Wilk Men Cat 4 1 / 65
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 4 13 / 65
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4 30 / 65
Tj Oconnor Men Cat 4 35 / 65
Roger Truax Men Cat 4 64 / 65
Thomas Gordon Men Master Masters 55+ 21 / 26
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 64 / 76
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 15-16 41 / 79
Pinnacle Hill Time Trial #2 (Jul 2 2014)
Jeff Krywanczyk Open - 3 / 19
Jonathan Albano Open - 9 / 19
Tom Gordon Open - 10 / 19
Roger Truax jr Open - 12 / 19
Ken Mcguinness Open - 14 / 19
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 71 / 77
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 33
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 77
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 77
Chance Wilk Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 77
Tj Oconnor Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 77
Thomas Gordon Senior 45+ 8 / 32
Bob Hooper Senior 45+ 9 / 32
Peter Sharp Senior 45+ 26 / 32
Luke Tanner Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 25 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Junior 13-18 1 / 3
Spencer Perry Junior 13-18 2 / 3
Luke Tanner Junior 13-18 3 / 3
Paul Mcdonnell Open Men and Women 3 / 10
Jonathan Albano Open Men and Women 4 / 10
Tom Gordon Open Men and Women 5 / 10
Roger Truax jr Open Men and Women 7 / 10
Brian Polhemus Open Men and Women 8 / 10
Ken Mcguinness Open Men and Women 9 / 10
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Brian Polhemus Men Master 50+ 8 / 9
Anthony Pharo Men Master 45+ 5 / 6
Spencer Perry Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Junior 13-18 1 / 5
Luke Tanner Junior 13-18 4 / 5
Jeff Krywanczyk Open Men and Women 4 / 30
Chance Wilk Open Men and Women 5 / 30
Chris Carper Open Men and Women 7 / 30
Paul Mcdonnell Open Men and Women 15 / 30
Roger Truax jr Open Men and Women 18 / 30
Tom Gordon Open Men and Women 19 / 30
Brian Polhemus Open Men and Women 20 / 30
Brian Gyory Open Men and Women 21 / 30
Alan Sanfilippo Open Men and Women 25 / 30
Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)
Spencer Perry Junior 13-18 4 / 7
Chance Wilk Open 3 / 22
Paul Mcdonnell Open 4 / 22
Jeff Krywanczyk Open 5 / 22
Roger Truax jr Open 17 / 22
Ken Mcguiness Open 18 / 22
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Chance Wilk Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 50
Jonathan Albano Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 57
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 20 / 22
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 12
Chance Wilk Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Tj Oconnor Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Paul Mcdonnell Men Masters 40+ (63 Miles) 20 / 22
Christopher Carper Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 14 / 24
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Chance Wilk Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 44
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 44
Tj Oconnor Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 44
Roger Truax Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 44
Bob Hooper Men Cat 5 Senior 45+ 18 / 18
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 29
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Masters 60+ race 2 4 / 4
Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 1-23 24 / 27
Brian Polhemus Men Cat 1-23 27 / 27
Peter Sharp Men Category 5 16 / 41
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Masters 60+ 7 / 7
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Bob Hooper 4/5 40+ 16 / 31
Lyle Schultz C 3/4 17 / 26
Paul Mcdonnell 50+/60+ 19 / 34
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Peter Sharp Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Bob Hooper Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Paul Mcdonnell Men Masters 40 + 6 / 20
Ryan Conley Men Cat 4 1 / 14
Brian Crosby Men Cat 4 5 / 14
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Men Collegiate B 32 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 15-16 27 / 38
Arthur Goedeke Men Master 60+ 15 / 19
Paul Mcdonnell Men Master 50+ 25 / 64
Peter Sharp Men Cat 5 I 45+ 4 / 47
Tj Oconnor Men Cat 5 E 35+ 11 / 49
Stephen Mcalpine Men Cat 4 B 40+ 56 / 74
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Ryan Conley B Race 2 / 64
Gianni Polhemus B Race 4 / 64
Paul Mcdonnell B Race 24 / 64
Brian Crosby B Race 26 / 64
Lyle Schultz B Race 52 / 64
Brian Polhemus B Race 62 / 64
Robert Hooper C (4/5) Race 36 miles 13 / 65
Peter Sharp C (4/5) Race 36 miles 15 / 65
Chance Wilk C (4/5) Race 36 miles 17 / 65
Tj Oconnor C (4/5) Race 36 miles 25 / 65
Stephen Mcalpine C (4/5) Race 36 miles 46 / 65
Thomas Gordon C (4/5) Race 36 miles 47 / 65
Stephen Werthner C (4/5) Race 36 miles 53 / 65
Roger Truax jr C (4/5) Race 36 miles 54 / 65
Kenneth Mcguinness C (4/5) Race 36 miles 55 / 65
Ed Decker C (4/5) Race 36 miles 57 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Peter Sharp D (5) Race 24 miles 2 / 19
Roger Truax jr C (4/5) Race 36 miles 38 / 43
Gianni Polhemus B (3/4) Race 48 miles 3 / 36
Paul Mcdonnell B (3/4) Race 48 miles 5 / 36
Jeff Krywanczyk B (3/4) Race 48 miles 10 / 36
Brian Polhemus B (3/4) Race 48 miles 35 / 36
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Tim Stevens Cat 5 Race 20 / 32
Gianni Polhemus Cat 3/4 Race 4 / 64
Brian Crosby Cat 3/4 Race 6 / 64
Paul Mcdonnell Cat 3/4 Race 30 / 64
Jeff Krywanczyk Cat 3/4 Race 36 / 64
Ryan Conley Cat 3/4 Race 51 / 64
Robert Hooper Cat 4/5 Race 26 / 64
Tj Oconnor Cat 4/5 Race 40 / 64
Ed Decker Cat 4/5 Race 56 / 64
Roger Truax jr Cat 4/5 Race 57 / 64
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Gianni Polhemus Mixed Cat 3/4 2 / 28
DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)
Lawrence Miller Men Master 70+ 2 / 2
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Gianni Polhemus Men cat 3 senior 19+ 27 / 51
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Paul Byron Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 69
Roger Truax Men Cat 3/4 Open 46 / 69
Christopher Carper Men Cat 3/4 Open 62 / 69
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 18
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Gianni Polhemus Men JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 4
Kenneth Mcguinness Men MASTERS 60+ 3 / 4
Paul Byron Men CAT 4 2 / 24
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Lawrence Miller Men 75+ 2 / 3
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Gianni Polhemus Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 57
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Gianni Polhemus CATEGORY 4 3 / 28
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Paul Byron Men 4 14 / 76
Lyle Schultz Men 4 49 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Paul Byron Men 4 25 / 85
Lyle Schultz Men 4 43 / 85
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Chance Wilk Men 5 - Junior Boys (15-18) 10 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Paul Byron Men 4 18 / 85
Lyle Schultz Men 4 61 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Paul Byron Men 4 4 / 85
Lyle Schultz Men 4 34 / 85
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Kenneth Mcguinness Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 29
Stephen Werthner Men Cat 5 23 / 36
Paul Byron Men Cat 4 3 / 66
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Stephen Werthner Men 5 B 18 / 30
Paul Byron Men 4 3 / 75
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Chance Wilk Cat 5/Junior 15-18 16 / 67
Bob Hooper Cat 5/Junior 15-18 43 / 67
Tj Oconnor Cat 5/Junior 15-18 47 / 67
Gianni Polhemus Cat 5/Junior 15-18 58 / 67
Alan Sanfilippo Cat 5/Junior 15-18 63 / 67
Dennis Humphrey Masters 55+ 15 / 33
Ryan Conley 4 Men 9 / 68
Paul Byron 4 Men 11 / 68
Lyle Schultz 4 Men 26 / 68
Paul Hebert 4 Men 38 / 68
Stephen Mcalpine 4 Men 63 / 68
Roger Truax jr 4 Men 66 / 68
Pinnacle Hill Time Trial (Jun 26 2013)
Ryan Conley Open 5 / 39
Lyle Schultz Open 7 / 39
Chance Wilk Open 8 / 39
Gianni Polhemus Open 19 / 39
Matthew Landy Open 29 / 39
Ed Decker Open 30 / 39
Alan Sanfilippo Open 34 / 39
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Harrison White Men Junior 14-Oct 9 / 16
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Paul Byron Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 28
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 12 2013)
Chris Carper Open 5 / 30
Paul Hebert Open 7 / 30
Paul Byron Open 9 / 30
Lyle Schultz Open 14 / 30
Ed Decker Open 24 / 30
Stephen Werthner Open 26 / 30
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Kenneth Mcguinness Masters Men 60+ 3 / 4
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 11
Dennis Humphrey Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 11
Chris Carper 3/4 Men 8 / 29
Ryan Conley 3/4 Men 13 / 29
Paul Byron 3/4 Men 28 / 29
Lyle Schultz 3/4 Men 29 / 29
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Barry Koblenz Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 49
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 5 2013)
Paul Hebert Open 9 / 35
Chris Carper Open 15 / 35
Ryan Conley Open 18 / 35
Paul Mcdonnell Open 19 / 35
Bob Hooper Open 23 / 35
Ed Decker Open 26 / 35
Jason Vanstaveven Open 28 / 35
Matthew Landy Open 29 / 35
Phillip Hershberger Open 30 / 35
Alan Sanfilippo Open 31 / 35
Ken Mcguinness Open 32 / 35
Kathryn Toth Open 34 / 35
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Kathryn Toth 4 Women 5 / 5
Kenneth Mcguinness Masters Men 55+ 18 / 20
Gianni Polhemus 4 Men 3 / 24
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Gene Primomo Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 9 / 16
Dennis Humphrey Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 10 / 16
Chris Carper 4 Men 8 / 35
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Chris Carper 4 Men 6 / 25
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Chris Carper 4 Men 18 / 20
Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)
Steven Hanes Men's Cat 4 28 / 35
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 38
Peter Sharp Men Cat 5 - 45+ 15 / 15
Tj Oconnor Men Cat 5 - 35+ 20 / 22
Ryan Conley Men Cat 4 19 / 70
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4 25 / 70
Chris Carper Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Stacy Maziejka Citizen Women 3 / 3
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Peter Sharp Men 5 45+ 4 / 5
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Peter Sharp Men 5 45+ 4 / 5
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Daniel Servetas Men Masters 45-49 11 / 13
Peter Sharp Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Tommy Servetas Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Lyle Schultz Cat 3/4 109 / 117
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Gene Primomo Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Kenneth Mcguinness Men 60+ 25 / 27
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Tommy Servetas Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 11
Gene Primomo Men 55+ 26 / 71
Steven Hanes Men 55+ 57 / 71
Paul Mcdonnell Men 45+ 50 / 86
Roger Truax jr Men 35+ 58 / 58
Timothy Cleworth Men 5-I 25 / 39
Tim Bantham Men 5-I 28 / 39
Gary Sancilio Men 5-I 31 / 39
Matthew Landy Men 5-I 33 / 39
Stephen Werthner Men 5-G 25 / 34
Tj Oconnor Men 5-G 34 / 34
Ryan Conley Men 5-B 2 / 36
Lyle Schultz Men 4-C 26 / 84
Paul Hebert Men 4-B 26 / 85
Stephen Mcalpine Men 4-B 76 / 85
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Brian Hupe Mixed 5 20 / 45
Peter Sharp Mixed 5 22 / 45
Alan Sanfilippo Mixed 5 24 / 45
Matthew Landy Mixed 5 29 / 45
Ryan Conley Mixed Cat 4/5 20 / 67
Tom Macclarence Mixed Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Stephen Werthner Mixed Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Robert Dadekian Mixed Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Thomas Gordon Mixed Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Trent Clay Mixed Cat 4/5 55 / 67
Barry Koblenz Mixed Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Kenneth Mcguinness Mixed Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Christopher Carper Mixed Cat 4/5 67 / 67
Gene Primomo Mixed Cat 3/4 20 / 89
Paul Mcdonnell Mixed Cat 3/4 32 / 89
Dennis Humphrey Mixed Cat 3/4 59 / 89
David Spore Mixed Cat 3/4 72 / 89
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Stephen Werthner D (5) Race 24 miles 6 / 37
Alan Sanfilippo D (5) Race 24 miles 20 / 37
Stacy Maziejka D (5) Race 24 miles 27 / 37
Robert Dadekian C (4/5) Race 36 miles 35 / 68
Barry Koblenz C (4/5) Race 36 miles 55 / 68
Kenneth Mcguinness C (4/5) Race 36 miles 57 / 68
Tj Oconnor C (4/5) Race 36 miles 58 / 68
Thomas Gordon C (4/5) Race 36 miles 65 / 68
Dennis Humphrey B (3/4) Race 48 miles 36 / 94
Paul Mcdonnell B (3/4) Race 48 miles 66 / 94
Lyle Schultz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 67 / 94
David Spore B (3/4) Race 48 miles 84 / 94
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Matthew Landy D (5) Race 24 miles 28 / 44
Peter Sharp D (5) Race 24 miles 44 / 44
Tom Macclarence C (4/5) Race 36 miles 44 / 66
Roger Truax jr C (4/5) Race 36 miles 50 / 66
Barry Koblenz C (4/5) Race 36 miles 55 / 66
Gene Primomo B (3/4) Race 48 miles 19 / 101
Paul Mcdonnell B (3/4) Race 48 miles 71 / 101
Dennis Humphrey B (3/4) Race 48 miles 87 / 101
Lyle Schultz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 94 / 101
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Lawrence Miller Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Phillip Hershberger Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 44
BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Men cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 5
Kenneth Mcguinness Men cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Roger Truax Men cat 4 Senior 13 / 15
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 4 / 6
Gene Primomo Men 50+ 5 / 10
Ryan Conley Men 5 (u35) 5 / 5
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Paul Byron Men 5 (u35) 1 / 17
Roger Truax jr Men 4 43 / 50
Kenneth Mcguinness Men 50+ 10 / 17
Gene Primomo Men 50+ 13 / 17
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Barry Koblenz Cat 4-5 25 / 38
Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 19 2012)
Stacy Maziejka Women Cat 1-4 3 / 3
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Stephen Werthner Men Cat 5 / Jr 6 / 15
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Paul Byron Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Paul Byron Men 5 under 35 8 / 17
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Stacy Maziejka Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 60 / 75
Paul Byron Men 5 under 35 8 / 25
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Paul Byron Men 5 under 35 4 / 25
Paul Hebert Men 4 26 / 106
Lyle Schultz Men 4 59 / 106
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Barry Koblenz 4 Men 23 / 25
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Kenneth Mcguinness Masters Men 55+ 21 / 22
Ryan Conley Cat 5 3 / 21
Brian Hupe Cat 5 8 / 21
Paul Hebert 4/5 Men 12 / 59
Lyle Schultz 4/5 Men 21 / 59
Paul Byron 4/5 Men 27 / 59
Stephen Werthner 4/5 Men 53 / 59
Brian Crosby 4 Men 12 / 24
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 2 / 17
Nate Fredette Men Junior 13-14 14 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 1 / 15
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Lawrence Miller Men Master Masters 70-74 3 / 3
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Jared Millwood Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Gene Primomo Men Master Masters 55-59 6 / 10
Timothy Leonard Men Master Masters 60-64 2 / 8
Paul Hebert Men Master Masters 40-44 1 / 3
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Lawrence Miller Men 70-74 3 / 3
Timothy Leonard Men 60-64 2 / 8
Gene Primomo Men 55-59 6 / 10
Alton "ostrander jr" Men 45-49 6 / 7
Paul Hebert Men 40-44 1 / 3
Lyle Schultz Men 4/5 3 / 10
Jared Millwood Men 4/5 10 / 10
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Barry Koblenz Event 1 - Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 2 / 17
Nate Fredette Men Junior 13-14 16 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 2 / 17
Nate Fredette Men Junior 13-14 16 / 17
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Roger Truax jr M5 28 / 43
Lyle Schultz MEN 4 20 / 76
Paul Hebert MEN 4 22 / 76
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Brian Crosby Men Cat 4 NY Championship 2 / 69
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 18 / 38
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Gene Primomo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 16
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 5
Stacy Maziejka Women Master Masters 35-99 14 / 15
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 Men 17 / 37
Barry Koblenz Master 45+ 24 / 44
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 22 / 39
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 37 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 16 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 39 / 84
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Tom Macclarence 5 24 / 46
Paul Hebert 4 16 / 58
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Brian Polhemus Masters 45+ 37 / 43
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Harrison White Men Junior 10-12 1 / 7
Brian Crosby Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Paul Byron Men Cat 5 3 / 8
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Timothy Leonard Men Master Masters 60-99 4 / 6
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Paul Hebert Men 4 35+ 19 / 54
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Harrison White Men Junior 10-12 1 / 7
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Brian Hupe Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Paul Byron Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 27
Timothy Leonard Men Master Masters 60-99 1 / 10
Kenneth Mcguinness Men Master Masters 60-99 7 / 10
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Barry Koblenz Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 62
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 44
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 30 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 30 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 35 / 40
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Brian Polhemus Masters 50+ 20 / 36
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4/5 45+ 12 / 27
Phillip Hershberger Master 60+ 3 / 5
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 14 / 40
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Gene Primomo Masters Men 55+ 1 / 8
Tim Leonard Masters Men 60+ 2 / 13
Phillip Hershberger Masters Men 60+ 5 / 13
Paul Hebert 4 Men 13 / 51
Lyle Schultz 4 Men 28 / 51
Barry Koblenz 4 Men 48 / 51
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 45+ 9 / 22
Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)
John Nieters Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 25
Gene Primomo Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 32
Stacy Maziejka 4 Women 18 / 20
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Matt Goedeke Men 3 8 / 72
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Steven Hanes Men Category4 26 / 30
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Bradford Stratton Men Category3/4 18 / 43
James Leone Men Category3/4 25 / 43
Brian Polhemus Men Master 45-49 2 / 12
Phillip Hershberger Men Master 60-69 1 / 8
Timothy Leonard Men Master 60-69 6 / 8
Bradford Stratton Men Category1/2/3 15 / 32
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Gene Primomo Masters 50 + 51 / 101
Matt Goedeke Cat 3/4 82 / 106
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Stacy Maziejka Women Cat 4 (White) 26 / 58
Phillip Hershberger Masters 60 28 / 35
Kenneth Mcguinness Cat 5/55+ (White) 21 / 36
Matthew Landy Cat 5/45+ (Pink) 33 / 37
Tom Macclarence Cat 5/45+ (White) 12 / 38
Timothy Cleworth Cat 5/45+ (White) 23 / 38
Stephen Werthner Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 19 / 37
Gene Primomo Masters 50 38 / 132
Paul Hebert Cat 4 (Yellow) 19 / 89
Bradford Stratton Cat 3 (Pink) 42 / 111
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40 74 / 121
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Harrison White Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 20
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Gene Primomo Cat 4, 22 / 80
Brian Polhemus Cat 4, 36 / 80
Tim Leonard Cat 4, 61 / 80
Loren Swears Cat 4, 71 / 80
Gianni Polhemus Cat 4, 79 / 80
Lyle Schultz CAT 5 6 / 53
Brian Hupe CAT 5 9 / 53
Paul Byron CAT 5 10 / 53
Roger Truax jr CAT 5 30 / 53
Stephen Werthner CAT 5 33 / 53
Stacy Maziejka CAT 5 46 / 53
Matt Goedeke Pro/1/2/3 49 / 89
Paul Mcdonnell Pro/1/2/3 70 / 89
David Spore Pro/1/2/3 79 / 89
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Gene Primomo Masters 45+ 25 / 55
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Gianni Polhemus Cat 4 2 / 36
Phillip Hershberger Cat 4 8 / 36
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 18 / 36
Steven Hanes Cat 4 21 / 36
Brian Hupe Cat 5 16 / 43
Paul Byron Cat 5 23 / 43
Kenneth Mcguinness Cat 5 25 / 43
Lyle Schultz Cat 5 30 / 43
Roger Truax Cat 5 31 / 43
Bradford Stratton Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Brian Polhemus Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Matthew Goedeke Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Gianni Polhemus CAT 5 10 / 66
Liz Lukowski CAT 5 25 / 66
Paul Byron CAT 5 33 / 66
Kenneth Mcguinness CAT 5 42 / 66
Roger Truax jr CAT 5 44 / 66
Matthew Landy CAT 5 61 / 66
Loren Swears CAT 4 4 / 85
Barry Koblenz CAT 4 36 / 85
Tim Leonard CAT 4 72 / 85
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Loren Swears Cat 4 23 / 76
Gene Primomo Masters 45+ 29 / 64
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Phillip Herschberger Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 32
Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Master Men 40+/50+ 1 / 16
Roger Tuax jr Men Cat 5 22 / 37
Paul Hebert Men 3/4 25 / 34
Kerrin Strevell Men 3/4 29 / 34
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Lawrence Miller Men 70-74 3 / 3
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 7 / 49
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 9 / 49
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 19 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 18 / 47
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 22 / 49
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 4 / 49
Paul Mcdonnell Men 40+ 35 / 47
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 22
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 23 39 / 61
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 17
Yohsuke Takakura 4/5 Men 30 / 75
Tim Cleworth 4/5 Men 47 / 75
Stephen Werthner 4/5 Men 48 / 75
Seth Demarrais 4/5 Men 58 / 75
Roger Truax Cat 5 8 / 37
Alton Ostrander Cat 5 13 / 37
Ed Decker Cat 5 14 / 37
Bradford Stratton 3/4 Men 26 / 55
Stephen Mcalpine Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 19 / 21
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ 18 / 36
Kerrin Strevell Women 1/2/3 15 / 26
Phillip Hershberger Masters 60+ 11 / 16
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 26 / 40
Stacy Maziejka Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Kerrin Strevell Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Robert Lazzara Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 12 / 29
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 3 24 / 59
Paul Hebert Men Cat 4 Group A 14 / 56
Yohsuke Takakura Men Cat 4 Group A 27 / 56
Seth Demarrais Men Cat 4 Group A 44 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Paul Hebert Men 4 Group A 13 / 71
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 Group A 25 / 71
Seth Demarrais Men 4 Group A 47 / 71
Bradford Stratton Men 3 27 / 79
Stacy Maziejka Women 4 18 / 30
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ (1-4) 26 / 51
Kerrin Strevell Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Bradford Stratton Men 3 28 / 79
Kerrin Strevell Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35
Paul Hebert Men 4 Group A 23 / 71
Seth Demarrais Men 4 Group A 34 / 71
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 Group A 42 / 71
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 51
Stacy Maziejka Women 4 25 / 30
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Paul Hebert Men 4 Group A 6 / 71
Seth Demarrais Men 4 Group A 18 / 71
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 Group A 42 / 71
Kerrin Strevell Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ (1-4) 37 / 51
Bradford Stratton Men 3 34 / 79
Stacy Maziejka Women 4 29 / 30
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Paul Hebert Cat 4 Men 19 / 91
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 3 / 25
Stacy Maziejka Women 3/4 19 / 25
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Bradford Stratton 4 Men 1 / 81
Liz Lukowski 3/4 Women 11 / 55
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Paul Hebert 4 Men 35+ 14 / 68
Stephen Werthner Cat 5 35+ 17 / 45
Kirby Haizlip 4 Men under 35 31 / 41
Stacy Maziejka 4 Women 22 / 31
Kerrin Strevell Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 22
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 45+ 9 / 32
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
Seth Demarrais Men 4 18 / 38
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 21 / 38
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Open Women 32 / 47
Paul Hebert 4 Men under 40 17 / 93
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Jacqueline Kocik Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 8
Barry Koblenz Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 8
Bradford Stratton 3/4 Men 6 / 36
Dylan Dearborn 3/4 Men 15 / 36
Barry Koblenz 3/4 Men 28 / 36
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 22
Gene Primomo Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 22
Paul Hebert 3/4 Men 18 / 49
Yohsuke Takakura 3/4 Men 23 / 49
Seth Demarrais 3/4 Men 31 / 49
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Barry Koblenz CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 26 / 43
Durand Eastman Park Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Bradford Stratton Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 48
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
James Leone Cat 4 17 / 27
Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Bradford Stratton Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 54
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Tom Macclarence Men 4/5 45 / 63
Emma White Women 3/4 16 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Tom Macclarence Men 4/5 46 / 63
Emma White Women 3/4 10 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Emma White Women 3/4 20 / 51
Tom Macclarence Men 4/5 24 / 63
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Barry Koblenz Men 3/4 29 / 30
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Paul Hebert CAT 4 30 / 65
Tom Macclarence CAT 5 17 / 45
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Christina Nash 4 Women 21 / 24
Dave Beals Masters Men 60+ 2 / 5
Bradford Stratton 4 Men 4 / 60
Seth Demarrais 4 Men 5 / 60
Dylan Dearborn 4 Men 12 / 60
Yohsuke Takakura 4 Men 30 / 60
Barry Koblnz 4 Men 47 / 60
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Christina Nash 4 Women 20 / 21
Bradford Stratton 4 Men 15 / 49
Seth Demarrais 4 Men 22 / 49
Dylan Dearborn 4 Men 25 / 49
Yohsuke Takakura 4 Men 30 / 49
Dave Beals Masters Men 60+ 3 / 4
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Yohsuke Takakura 4 Men 21 / 64
Dylan Dearborn 4 Men 26 / 64
Bradford Stratton 4 Men 27 / 64
Seth Demarrais 4 Men 33 / 64
James Leone 4 Men 35 / 64
Kirby Haizlip 4 Men 36 / 64
Dave Beals Masters Men 60+ 2 / 8
Emma White 4 Women 8 / 30
Stacy Maziejka 4 Women 22 / 30
Christina Nash 4 Women 29 / 30
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Senior Women 3/4 10 / 38
Stacy Maziejka Senior Women 3/4 32 / 38
Yohsuke Takakura Senior Men 4 40 / 62
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
James Leone Cat 4 29 / 66
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Women Pro 1/2/3* 24 / 30
Emma White Women 4* 1 / 40
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Robert Lazzara Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 26 / 66
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 27 / 55
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 7 / 30
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Seth Demarrais Men 4 42 / 55
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 45 / 55
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 7 / 30
Emma White Women 3/4 8 / 30
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Seth Demarrais Men 4 21 / 55
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 47 / 55
Emma White Women 3/4 3 / 30
Kerrin Strevell Women 3/4 5 / 30
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Tom Macclarence Cat 5 open 18 / 67
Kerrin Strevell Women Pro-Cat 3 9 / 14
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Gene Primomo Cat 4 Men 20 / 33
Dylan Dearborn Cat 5 Race 2 9 / 27
Bradford Stratton Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 23
Seth Demarrais Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 23
Dylan Dearborn Cat 5 Race 1 5 / 29
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Emma White Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Kerrin Strevell Women Cat 3 15 / 60
Danny Goodwin Men 40+ 70 / 150
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 21 / 49
Emma White Juniors 13-14 Girls 1 / 5
Kathryn Toth Juniors 13-14 Girls 5 / 5
Gene Primomo Men 50+ 32 / 150
Tim Leonard Men 50+ 72 / 150
Tim Cleworth Men Cat 5 (45+) Green 25 / 49
Harrison White Juniors 10-12 Boys 6 / 13
Molly Grygiel Women Cat 4 (35+) 12 / 66
Stacy Maziejka Women Cat 4 (35+) 28 / 66
Tom Macclarence Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 10 / 50
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 4 Brown 5 / 111
Paul Hebert Men Cat 4 Brown 13 / 111
Seth Demarrais Men Cat 4 Brown 20 / 111
Yohsuke Takakura Men Cat 4 Brown 59 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Paul Mcdonnell Pro/1/2/3 58 / 62
Emma White CAT 5 36 / 61
Roger Truax CAT 5 43 / 61
Stacy Maziejka CAT 5 46 / 61
Kenneth Mcguinness CAT 5 50 / 61
Christina Nash CAT 5 54 / 61
Seth Demarrais CAT 4 - 8 / 44
Yohsuke Takakura CAT 4 - 18 / 44
Philip Burnett CAT 4 - 34 / 44
Kerrin Strevell CAT 4 - 36 / 44
Phillip Hershberger CAT 4 - 40 / 44
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Christina Nash Women Open 3 / 3
James Leone Men 3/4 4 / 9
Danny Goodwin Men 3/4 7 / 9
Yoshuki Takahura Men 3/4 8 / 9
Gene Primomo Men 4/5 5 / 37
Yoshuki Takahura Men 4/5 20 / 37
Barry Koblenz Men 4/5 26 / 37
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Karl Schult Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 22 / 23
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Thomas Quackenbush Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 17 / 43
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Yohsuke Takakura Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 15 / 62
Steven Gravel Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 29 / 62
Seth Demarrais Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 32 / 62
Phillip Hershberger Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 38 / 62
Robert Dadekian Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 44 / 62
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 46 / 62
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 53 / 62
Kerrin Strevell Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 61 / 62
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 4 / 46
Todd Krokowski Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 36 / 46
Stacy Maziejka Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 38 / 46
Stephen Werthner Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 39 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Yohsuke Takakura Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 20 / 72
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 22 / 72
Kerrin Strevell Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 47 / 72
James Leone Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 50 / 72
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 3 / 58
Tim Cleworth Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 10 / 58
Stephen Werthner Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 19 / 58
Emma White Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 26 / 58
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Tyler Jones Men Cat 5 18+ 16 / 38
Robert Piparo Men Cat 5 18+ 28 / 38
Matthew Christian Men Cat 4 61 / 79
Steven Gravel Men Cat 4 65 / 79
Phillip Hershberger Men Master 55+ 12 / 37
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 4 / 10
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-14 5 / 10
Bradford Stratton 3/4 Men 5 / 31
Kirby Haizlip 3/4 Men 24 / 31
Yohsuke Takakura 3/4 Men 26 / 31
Barry Koblenz 3/4 Men 28 / 31
Joseph Toth Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Gene Primomo Masters Men 50+/60+ 3 / 13
Phillip Hershberger Masters Men 50+/60+ 5 / 13
Gary Gurney Masters Men 50+/60+ 11 / 13
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Tim Cleworth Cat 5 11 / 44
Joseph Toth Juniors 13-15 3 / 10
Stacy Maziejka Master Women 40+ 6 / 6
Bradford Stratton Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 65
Yohsuke Takakura Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 65
Seth Demarrais Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 65
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 65
Matthew Christian Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 65
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Stacy Maziejka Women 4 27 / 34
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Seth Demarrais 4 Men B 51 / 58
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 43
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 48
Seth Demarrais 4 Men B 45 / 70
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Gene Primomo Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 47
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 48
Gary Gurney Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 38
Seth Demarrais 4 Men B 55 / 70
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Seth Demarrais 4 Men B 42 / 70
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 48
Gary Gurney Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 38
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ 32 / 58
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Seth Demarrais 4 Men 56 / 93
Kirby Haizlip 4 Men 65 / 93
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 18 / 39
Gene Primomo Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 27 / 39
Stacy Maziejka 4 Women 14 / 15
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Emma White Women 3/4 9 / 24
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Emma White Women 3/4 18 / 29
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Emma White Women 3/4 9 / 30
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Stacy Maziejka 4 Women 17 / 22
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Seth Demarrais Cat 5 9 / 26
Thomas Macclarence Cat 5 11 / 26
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 10
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 5
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Emma White Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Matthew Goedeke 3/4 Men 21 / 35
Timothy Leonard Masters Men 55+ 4 / 4
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Seth Demarrais Cat 5 6 / 37
Philip Burnett Masters Men 55+ 4 / 7
Matthew Goedeke 3/4 Men 18 / 45
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 6
Emma White Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Paul Mcdonnell Masters Men 35+ 12 / 17
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 1
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (2-4) 12 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (2-4) 7 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (2-4) 19 / 26
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Eric Schillinger Men 3 33 / 34
Bradford Stratton Men 4 17 / 76
Yohsuke Takakura Men 4 32 / 76
Kirby Haizlip Men 4 62 / 76
Philip Burnett Men Master 55-99 9 / 17
George Baird Men Master 55-99 11 / 17
Timothy Leonard Men Master 55-99 16 / 17
Seth Demarrais Men 5 Master 35-99 11 / 39
Emma White Women JR Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Paul Mcdonnell Men Master 45-99 16 / 47
Gene Primomo Men Master 45-99 31 / 47
Phillip Hershberger Men Master 60-99 6 / 7
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Emma White Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 3
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 4 18 / 77
Yohsuke Takakura Men Cat 4 32 / 77
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 4 65 / 77
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Phillip Hershberger Men 60+ 1 / 6
Gene Primomo Men 45+ 24 / 43
Tim Leonard Men 55+ 11 / 16
Seth Demarrais Men Cat 5 35+ 15 / 33
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Bradford Stratton 4 Men 16 / 92
Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)
Seth Demarrais Cat 5 (30 and Over) 11 / 25
Bradford Stratton Cat 4 4 / 43
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Seth Demarrais Men 4/5 34 / 65
Matthew Christian Men 4/5 52 / 65
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Yohsuke Takakura Master 30+/40+ 31 / 35
Kirby Haizlip Men Category 5 26 / 50
Yohsuke Takakura Men Category 3/4 40 / 49
Eric Schillinger Men Category 3/4 44 / 49
Barry Koblenz Men Category 3/4 45 / 49
Emma White Juniors 10-14 3 / 16
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 4 / 16
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-14 11 / 16
Joseph Toth Junior 15-16/ 17-18 19 / 23
Gene Primono Master 50+/ 60+ 7 / 15
Phillip Hershberger Master 50+/ 60+ 13 / 15
2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)
Jim Leone Cat 4 Men 34 / 40
Jim Leone Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Kirby Haizlip Cat 5 Race 2 15 / 22
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Emma White Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Joseph Toth Juniors 13-14 9 / 20
Emma White Juniors 13-14 15 / 20
Alton Ostrander, jr 4 Men Black 34 / 68
Steven Gravel 4 Men Black 60 / 68
Stephen Werthner Cat 5 35+ Black 27 / 33
Gene Primomo Masters 50+ (1-4) 34 / 101
Tim Leonard Masters 50+ (1-4) 80 / 101
Arthur Goedeke Masters 50+ (1-4) 82 / 101
Daniel Servetas Masters 40+ (1-4) 86 / 87
Kirby Haizlip Cat 5 under 35 Black 28 / 38
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Yohsuke Takakura C race 16 / 58
Kirby Haizlip C race 24 / 58
Roger Truax C race 41 / 58
Emma White C race 44 / 58
Joseph Toth C race 58 / 58
Philip Burnett B race 34 / 60
Bradford Stratton B race 42 / 60
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Alton Ostrander, jr B Race 17 / 82
Gene Primomo B Race 39 / 82
Phillip Hershberger B Race 46 / 82
Steven Hanes B Race 51 / 82
Philip Burnett B Race 63 / 82
Tim Leonard B Race 65 / 82
Barry Koblenz B Race 73 / 82
Stephen Kocik A Race 84 / 92
Paul Mcdonnell A Race 88 / 92
Yohsuke Takakura C Race 16 / 63
Roger Truax C Race 43 / 63
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Kirby Haizlip Men 5 (18-34) 26 / 47
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Jonathan Sussman CAT 5B 29 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Jonathan Sussman CAT 5B 7 / 31
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
721 kevin Mosher Masters 50+ 4 / 21
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
Robert Dadekian Men 45+ 18 / 27
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Curtis White Juniors 32 / 50
Kevin Mosher 4 Men 16 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Kevin Mosher 4 Men 8 / 99
Curtis White Juniors 40 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Curtis White Juniors 38 / 57
Kevin Mosher 4 Men 8 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Kevin Mosher 4 Men 3 / 104
Curtis White Juniors 45 / 57
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Kirby Haizlip 5 Men & Juniors 38 / 65
Steven Gravel 5 Men & Juniors 42 / 65
Kevin Mosher 4 Men 5 / 67
Danny Goodwin 4 Men 36 / 67
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Jonathan Sussman Men 4/5 71 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Kevin Mosher Cat 4 Men 7 / 100
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 67
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Paul Mcdonnell Men Masters 40+ 20 / 59
Chuck Quackenbush Men Masters 40+ 50 / 59
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Kevin Mosher 4 Men 9 / 27
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ (2-5) 4 / 40
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Kevin Mosher Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 58
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 45+ 9 / 45
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Curtis White Junior 15-18 7 / 21
Kevin Mosher Men's 4 20 / 90
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Emma White Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 4
Jonathan Sussman 5 Men 6 / 7
Kevin Putman Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Curtis White Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 2
Paul Mcdonnell 3/4 Men 9 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Emma White Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Curtis White Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 9
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 5
Steven Gravel 5 Men 8 / 15
Kirby Haizlip 5 Men 14 / 15
Michael Ballard 3/4 Men 43 / 47
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
David Kvam 5 Men 14 / 35
Michal Jacyna 5 Men 16 / 35
Andrew Gravelle 5 Men 23 / 35
Matt Goedeke 3/4 Men 17 / 69
Michael Ballard 3/4 Men 41 / 69
Danny Goodwin 3/4 Men 57 / 69
Kevin Mosher Masters 50+/60+ 4 / 32
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 30+/40+ 14 / 27
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 30-40 18 / 39
Joseph Toth Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Kathryn Toth Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Matt Goedeke 3/4 19 / 44
Michael Ballard 3/4 20 / 44
Andrew Gravelle Category 5 6 / 19
Gavin Klami Category 5 7 / 19
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Barry Koblenz Men Category 4 33 / 50
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Curtis White Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 26
Paul Mcdonnell Men 45+ 10 / 39
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 7
Kevin Mosher Men 4 4 / 65
Matthew Goedeke Men 4 7 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Emma White Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 9
Matthew Goedeke Men 4 38 / 57
Curtis White Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 25
Michael Ballard Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 25
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Michael Ballard Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 26
Curtis White Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 26
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 9
Emma White Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Matthew Goedeke Men 4 11 / 67
Barry Koblenz Men 4 43 / 67
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 101
Matthew Goedeke Cat 4 Men Race 1 12 / 82
Dennis Humphrey Masters 50+ 12 / 33
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Matt Goedeke Men 4 10 / 74
Robert Dadekian Men 4 56 / 74
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Dennis Humphrey MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 25 / 79
Paul Mcdonnell MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 30 / 79
Kevin Mosher CATEGORY 4,5 60km 3 / 49
Steven Gravel CATEGORY 4,5 60km 25 / 49
Curtis White JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 9 / 17
Matt Goedeke CATEGORY 4 90km 7 / 87
Eric Schou CATEGORY 4 90km 29 / 87
Philip Burnett CATEGORY 4 90km 61 / 87
Steven Hanes CATEGORY 4 90km 83 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Dennis Humphrey Master 45 15 / 85
Paul Mcdonnell Master 45 16 / 85
Matt Goedeke Cat 4 17 / 70
Kevin Mosher Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 67
Gene Primomo Cat 4/5 35+ 20 / 67
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Joseph Toth Juniors 13-14 7 / 11
Steven Gravel 5 Men 35+ 23 / 49
Michal Jacyna 5 Men under 35 22 / 39
Gavin Klami 5 Men under 35 29 / 39
Daniel Servetas 4 Men White Group 81 / 84
Eric Schou 4 Men Red Group 62 / 70
Matt Goedeke 4 Men Red Group 63 / 70
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 40+ 22 / 82
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 40+ 31 / 82
Danny Goodwin Masters 40+ 73 / 82
Dennis Humphrey Masters 50+ 16 / 103
Gene Primomo Masters 50+ 32 / 103
Art Goedeke Masters 50+ 85 / 103
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Steven Gravel Men Cat 5 (35-44) 11 / 41
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Michal Jacyna MEN CAT 5 30-39 10 / 20
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Jenny Ives 3/4 Women 6 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Jenny Ives 3/4 Women 17 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Jenny Ives 3/4 Women 7 / 52
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Jenny Ives 3/4 Women 7 / 52
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Phillip Hershberger Masters 55+ (1-4) 19 / 21
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Barry Koblenz Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Lee Palmateer Cat 3/4 29 / 36
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Phillip Hershberger Masters 55+ 5 / 16
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 12 / 40
Matt Goedeke Cat 4 25 / 40
James Leone Cat 4 37 / 40
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 32 / 56
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Phillip Hershberger Master 55+ 55 kilometers 7 / 22
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Barry Koblenz CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 15 / 21
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Barry Koblenz CAT 4 12 / 61
Eric Schou CAT 4 49 / 61
James Leone CAT 4 53 / 61
Barry Koblenz MASTERS 45 PLUS 16 / 65
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Joseph Toth Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Matthew Goedeke Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Emma White Cub Jr. Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 23
Mackenzie Wilsey Junior Men 15-18 2 / 9
Curtis White Junior Men 15-18 3 / 9
Jenny Ives Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Michael Ballard Junior 17/18 10 / 13
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Danny Goodwin 3/4 Men 27 / 38
Matthew Goedeke 3/4 Men 37 / 38
Jenny Ives Women 13 / 19
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Tyler Shreffler Juniors 15-18 14 / 19
Kevin Shreffler Juniors 15-18 17 / 19
Gene Primomo Masters 50+/60+ 8 / 29
Philip Burnett Masters 50+/60+ 21 / 29
Steven Hanes Masters 50+/60+ 26 / 29
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Emma White Juniors 10-14 6 / 12
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-14 9 / 12
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Jenny Ives Women 20 laps 25 / 36
Curtis White Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 9 / 22
Barry Koblenz 4 Men 20 laps 19 / 50
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Paul Mcdonell Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Paul Mcdowell Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2 36 / 41
Matt Goedeke 4 Men 68 / 111
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Kevin Putman PRO/1/2 77 / 81
Tyler Shreffler JUNIOR 23 / 29
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 35+ 33 / 84
Gene Primomo CAT 4 50 / 83
James Leone CAT 4 71 / 83
Steven Hanes CAT 4 76 / 83
Thomas Despart CAT 4/5 1 / 53
Matt Goedeke CAT 4/5 6 / 53
Jenny Ives Women 35 / 63
Phillip Hershberger Masters 55+ 13 / 13
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Eric Schillinger 4 Men 21 / 66
Philip Burnett 4 Men 41 / 66
Matt Goedeke Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Paul Mcdonnell Masters 35+ 20 / 78
Steven Hanes cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 56
Daniel Servetas cat 4/5 35+ 51 / 56
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2/3 Men 61 / 70
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Kevin Putman Pro/1/2/3 Men 54 / 55
Phillip Hershberger Masters 55+ 21 / 30
Matt Goedeke Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Jenny Ives 3/4 Women 6 / 58
Joe Toth Junior 10-12 5 / 10
Emma White Junior 10-12 7 / 10
Mackenzie Wilsey Junior 17-18 10 / 20
Tyler Shreffler Junior 17-18 18 / 20
William Henke Men 4 Red Group 11 / 85
Danny Goodwin Men 4 Red Group 39 / 85
James Leone Men 4 Red Group 44 / 85
Philip Burnett Men 4 Red Group 46 / 85
Eric Schou Men 4 Red Group 53 / 85
David Mika Men 4 Red Group 76 / 85
Daniel Servetas Men 4 Red Group 78 / 85
Dennis Humphrey Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 88
Gene Primomo Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 88
Arthur Goedeke Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 64 / 88
Phillip Hershberger Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 72 / 88
Steven Hanes Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 78 / 88
Dave Beals Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 82 / 88
Chuck Quackenbush Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 75
Paul Mcdonnell Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 75
Curtis White Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Matt Goedeke Men 5 under 35 4 / 32
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Matthew Goedeke 5 Men 3 / 29
Eric Schillinger 4 Men 48 / 66
6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)
Phillip Hershberger Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 12 / 18
Busiest Racers
in last months
Paul Mcdonnell 76
Barry Koblenz 38
Gianni Polhemus 36
Gene Primomo 33
Lyle Schultz 32
Emma White 29
Seth Demarrais 28
Yohsuke Takakura 26
Bradford Stratton 26
Paul Hebert 24
Kerrin Strevell 24
Phillip Hershberger 23
Paul Byron 23
Kenneth Mcguinness 23
Stacy Maziejka 23
Joseph Toth 19
Stephen Werthner 16
Matt Goedeke 15
Roger Truax jr 15
Kirby Haizlip 15
Curtis White 15
Kevin Mosher 13
Peter Sharp 12
Ryan Conley 12
Chance Wilk 12
Tj Oconnor 12
Kathryn Toth 12
Dennis Humphrey 11
Brian Polhemus 11
Matthew Goedeke 10
Jeff Krywanczyk 10
Tom Macclarence 10
Steven Hanes 10
James Leone 10
Philip Burnett 9
Jenny Ives 9
Roger Truax 9
Steven Gravel 8
Chris Carper 8
Tim Leonard 7
Spencer Perry 7
Eric Schillinger 7
Danny Goodwin 7
Matthew Landy 7
Kevin Putman 7
Bob Hooper 7
Timothy Leonard 7
Alan Sanfilippo 6
Dylan Dearborn 6
Michael Ballard 6
Lawrence Miller 6
Brian Crosby 6
Ed Decker 6
Stephen Mcalpine 5
Thomas Gordon 5
Christina Nash 5
Harrison White 5
Daniel Servetas 5
Brian Hupe 5
Robert Dadekian 5
Jonathan Albano 4
Dave Beals 4
Eric Schou 4
Jonathan Sussman 4
Tim Cleworth 4
Ken Mcguinness 3
Loren Swears 3
Gary Gurney 3
David Spore 3
Luke Tanner 3
Tyler Shreffler 3
Michal Jacyna 3
Arthur Goedeke 3
Christopher Carper 3
Tom Gordon 3
Matthew Christian 3
Nate Fredette 3
Chuck Quackenbush 3
Jim Leone 2
Robert Hooper 2
Liz Lukowski 2
Andrew Gravelle 2
Tim Stevens 2
Tommy Servetas 2
Mackenzie Wilsey 2
Jared Millwood 2
Gavin Klami 2
Robert Lazzara 2
Yoshuki Takahura 2
Timothy Cleworth 2
Alton Ostrander, jr 2
Robert Piparo 1
Alton Ostrander 1
Kevin Shreffler 1
Gene Primono 1
Lee Palmateer 1
Trent Clay 1
Jason Vanstaveven 1
Art Goedeke 1
Joe Toth 1