Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Peninsula Velo Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Helen Casabona Women Master 50-54 2 / 5
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 13 / 41
Norma Hilton Women Master 60-64 2 / 3
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 5 / 28
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55-59 13 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 46
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 46
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 46
Mathew Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 46
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Lori Loberg Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Erik Salander Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 9 / 18
Erik Salander Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 35 / 41
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 9 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 20 / 25
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 34
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 41
Rene Larro Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 14 / 36
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 20 / 36
Andrew Hsu Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 22 / 36
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 29 / 36
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 21 / 68
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 37 / 59
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 50 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 65
Travis Ma Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 65
Rene Larro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 65
Andrew Hsu Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 65
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 47
Eric Rogge Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 47
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 28 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 18
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 13 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 18
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 20
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 9 / 18
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ 11 / 18
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 38
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 42
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 18 / 42
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 18 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 19 / 46
Warrick Taylor Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 44 / 46
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 62
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 12 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 13 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 19
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Rene Larro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 66
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 66
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 66
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 38 / 39
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 9 / 32
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 7 / 12
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3 / 24
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ 6 / 24
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 28
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Erik Salander Men Masters 55-59 22 / 32
John Schiefer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 38 / 59
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3 19 / 70
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 48
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Bill Brissman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 18 / 43
Christopher Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 26 / 44
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 7 / 20
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 15 / 20
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 14 / 44
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 5
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 11
Phillip Burt Men Cat 5 Race B 6 / 26
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 14
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Mathew Miller Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Edwin Ma Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 46
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 11 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Phillip Burt Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 2
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Cory Roay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Eric Chi Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 47
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 47
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 4 / 17
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 12 / 61
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Mark Slavonia Men 34 Masters 45+ 3 / 15
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 14
Phillip Burt Men Cat 5 Race B 7 / 29
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 14
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 2/3 23 / 43
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 8 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 6 / 37
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 64
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 36
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 36
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 22
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 8
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Lanier Benkard Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 6
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 6
Helen Casabona Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 61
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 61
Edwin Ma Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 61
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 61
Christopher Bond Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 61
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 4
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 10 / 14
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 12 / 14
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 32 / 42
Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Edwin Ma Men Cat 4 40 / 48
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 52 / 63
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 43
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 12 / 16
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 23
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 16
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 23
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 23
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 22
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 26
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 26
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 16 / 20
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 25
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 25
Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)
Michael Brown Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 28 / 31
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Travis Ma Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 59
Donald Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 59
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 59
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 59
Mathew Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 59
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 59
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 59
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 59
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 59
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 56 / 59
Mark Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 59
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 59 / 59
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 5
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Jules Goguely Men Cat 3 10 / 40
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 8
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 17
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 11
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Lori Loberg Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 26 / 31
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
John Schiefer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 14 / 21
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 10
Bill Brissman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 37
Bill Brissman Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 49
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Helen Casabona Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 9
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 49
Thomas Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 49
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 49
John Schiefer Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 23 / 63
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 54 / 63
Daniel Fourie Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 40
Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 40
Mike Bower Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 40
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 40
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Edwin Ma Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 40
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 40
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Bill Brissman Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 6 / 33
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 22
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Mark Powers Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 22
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 22
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 26 / 45
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Stefan Cameron Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Bob Scott Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 25 / 31
Thomas Greene Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 39
Michael Tauber Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 39
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Raymond Gildea Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 13
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 4
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 11
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3 6 / 10
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 10
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 1 / 2
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 2 / 2
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 5 / 18
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 6 / 18
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 7 / 18
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 62
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 62
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 15
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 60
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 53 / 53
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 18 / 20
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Eric Chi Men 4 Open 12 / 16
Chuck Spiteri Men 4 Master 45+ 5 / 19
Cory Roay Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 19
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Christopher Warburton Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Donald Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Kyle Cheung Men Junior 17-18 3 / 7
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 25
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 18
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 40
Thomas Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 40
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 20 / 56
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 56
Rene Larro Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 56
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 56
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 56
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 56
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 20 / 55
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 43 / 55
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 3 49 / 55
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 20 / 81
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 45 / 81
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 15 / 23
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 43 / 51
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 15 / 27
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 11
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 7 / 7
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 31 / 31
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 61
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 61
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 9
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 65
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 50
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 9 / 23
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 8 / 39
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 22 / 34
Rene Larro Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Mathew Miller Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 41 / 64
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 8 / 30
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 23 / 37
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 26
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 31
Rene Larro Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 54
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 54
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 54
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 54
Mark Powers Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 50 / 54
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 54 / 54
Michael Babineau Men Cat 5 73 / 73
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Zack Beekler Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 41
Erik Salander Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 28
Mateo Ortega Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 29
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 14 / 19
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Mathew Miller Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 7 / 10
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 20 / 23
Mark Powers Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 22 / 23
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Erik Salander Men OPEN Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 55
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 55
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 55
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 55
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 38 / 55
Mark Powers Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 55
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 48 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 31
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 31
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 18 / 20
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 30+ 6 / 7
Rene Larro Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 54
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 15 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 16 / 20
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 24 / 31
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Barry Obrien Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 62
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 70
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 33 / 50
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 5 / 62
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 36 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 21
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 13
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 8 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 15
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 12
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 10 / 17
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 38 / 40
Mathew Miller Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 12 / 19
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 13
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 8 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 13
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 10 / 17
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 28 / 59
Chuck Spiteri Men Master Cat 4 45+ 13 / 59
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 58
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 58
Mark Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 46 / 58
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 56
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 43 / 93
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 3 45 / 91
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 50 / 91
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 7 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 13 / 56
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 56
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 64
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 12
Erik Salander Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 80
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 12 / 39
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 25 / 39
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 6 / 14
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 11 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 43
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Charles Simpson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 28
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 28
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Daniel Fourie Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Kyle Cheung Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 32
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)
Adam Prink Men Elite 5 6 / 16
Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 19
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 49
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 48
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 12 / 69
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 34 / 69
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 19
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 19
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 62
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 62
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 27 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 3 / 27
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Jordan Stockton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 46
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 28 / 50
Steven Thane Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 40
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 40
David Nader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 47
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 47
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Thomas Dillon Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 8 / 49
William Fallis Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 70-74 4 / 4
Jeromy Cottell Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 8 / 23
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Steven Noriega Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 5 / 12
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 34
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 4 / 5
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 32
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 14 / 21
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 15 / 30
Thomas Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 18 / 30
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 25 / 30
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Brandon Iles Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Helen Casabona Women Master 45-99 5 / 23
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 45-99 15 / 23
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 29
David Nader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 26 / 34
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 15
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 21 / 22
Jordan Stockton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 33
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 39
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 39
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 5 / 58
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 4 2 / 63
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 35 / 48
Norma Hilton Women Master 35-99 3 / 4
Karen Wiggan Women Master 35-99 4 / 4
Randall Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 54
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 3 / 4
Raymond Gildea Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 14 / 19
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 67
Randall Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 67
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 67
Philip Cooper Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 67
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 52 / 48
Alun Lang Men Cat 5 37 / 33
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Terrence Langeman Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 50
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60-99 1 / 1
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 6 / 8
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 8 / 8
Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 1 / 12
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Adam Prink Cat 5 Open 14 / 20
Raymond Gildea Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 3 / 14
Alberto Santosdavidson Cat 4 Open 11 / 27
Raymond Gildea Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 6 / 8
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 23
Cecily Majerus Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Lori Loberg Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 11
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Ludovic Legrand Men Master 45-54 14 / 26
Warrick Taylor Men Master 45-54 25 / 26
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 Open 10 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 Open 13 / 13
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 30
Ludovic Legrand Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 30
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 30
Mark Powers Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 30
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 18
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 51
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 52
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 52
Mark Powers Men Master 55-99 7 / 21
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Mark Chaisson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 48
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 81
Mark Chaisson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 2 / 36
Thomas Dillon Men Elite 3 Open 23 / 29
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Thomas Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 45
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 45
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 4 / 73
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 7 / 73
John Luk Men Cat 4 58 / 73
Marc Garibaldi Men Cat 5 29 / 50
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 53 / 50
Lanier Benkard Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 20
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Cecily Majerus Women Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Lori Loberg Women Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 42
Mike Bower Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 42
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 42
Steven Thane Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 12 / 21
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 37
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 37
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Lori Loberg Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Nick Pelly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Nick Pelly Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Helen Casabona Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Darren Yap Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 20
Ray Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 20
Lori Loberg Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Chris Evans Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Adam Prink Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 3
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 20 / 24
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Andre Leiro Men Cat 5 7 / 32
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 43
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ 9 / 17
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 32 / 52
Raymond Gildea Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 56 / 52
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 79
Raymond Gildea Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 77 / 79
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Andre Leiro Men Cat 5 41 / 38
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 28
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 28
Philip Cooper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 28
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 30
Stefan Pommerenk Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 30
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 65
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 65
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 Public A 21 / 42
Thomas Greene Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 46
Storrs Hoen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 46
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 46
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 37 / 46
Bill Harris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 46
Helen Casabona Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Barrett Ausman Men Cat 3 54 / 62
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 2 4 / 35
Mark Chaisson Men Cat 2 15 / 35
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 4 / 55
Nick Gillett Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 26 / 45
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 25
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Rodney Jewett Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 6
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 45
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 45
Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 48
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 48
James Keddie Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 48
Nick Pelly Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 5 / 59
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 18 / 59
John Luk Men Cat 4 54 / 59
Nathaniel Kapinos Men Cat 5 38 / 49
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 33 / 47
Thomas Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 60
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 60
Steven Thane Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 11 / 20
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Andrew Alonis Men Cat2/3 19 / 54
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Andre Leiro Men Cat 5 4 / 6
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 21
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 36
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 36
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Thomas Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 24
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 24
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 36 / 72
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Jordan Stockton Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Jeromy Cottell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 68
Mark Chaisson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 68
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 33
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 33
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 33
Ludovic Legrand Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 33
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 27
Randall Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 27
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Cory Roay Men M45+ 4 14 / 24
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 17
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 42
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 42
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 26
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 14
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 40
David Nader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 40
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 41
Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Scott Smith Men Master Cat 5 35-99 6 / 10
Terrence Langeman Men Master Cat 4 45-99 18 / 21
Brandon Tyler Men Master Cat 4 35-99 5 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 20 / 23
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 58
Nicholas Harter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 58
Jeromy Cottell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 39
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 12 / 56
Nicholas Harter Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Jordan Stockton Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 42 / 50
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 50
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 56
Jihn Kammel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 56
Chuck Spiteri Men 4B Master 45-99 5 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men 4B Master 45-99 10 / 16
Lanier Benkard Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 36
Cindy Mike Women Master 30-99 6 / 6
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 45
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 9 / 37
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 24 / 35
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 19 / 38
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 25
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Scott Smith Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 20
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 23 / 47
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Thomas Greene Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 41
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 41
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 41
Terrence Langeman Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 30 / 41
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 32 / 41
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 33 / 41
Cory Roay Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 35 / 41
Ray Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 41
Paul Jezowski Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 41
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 51
Paul O'reilly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 51
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 51
Travis Ma Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 51
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 51
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 51
Lanier Benkard Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 51
Nick Pelly Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Chris Evans Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 42 / 45
Nicholas Harter Men Cat 3/4 45 / 45
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Nick Pelly Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 23
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 23
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 14
Alun Lang Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 7
Lori Loberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 7
Helen Casabona Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 36
Darren Yap Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 36
Paul Jezowski Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 36
Ray Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 36
David Schaefer Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 37 / 36
Nick Pelly Men Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Nick Pelly Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 31
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 31
Michael Louie Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 21
Brooks Sizemore Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Chris Evans Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Andre Leiro Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 3 / 13
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 4 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 9
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 31
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 58
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 75
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 75
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 58
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 75
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 75
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 58
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 75
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 75
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 58
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 75
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 75
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 50
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 72 / 100
Mark Powers Men Cat 4 83 / 100
Scott Smith Men Cat 5 A 19 / 42
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 101
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Barrett Ausman Men Cat 3 36 / 41
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Jeromy Cottell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 25
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 1 / 31
Andre Leiro Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 31
Steven Thane Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 4 / 31
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 34
David Macachor Men Cat 5 Master 42 / 44
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 36
Cory Roay Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 36
John Richardson Men Master 55-99 27 / 28
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Stanley Tsang Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 5 / 37
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 14
Nolan Isozaki Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Stewart Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 24
Gary Bridges Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 13 / 24
Mark Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 21 / 24
Jory Stein Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 35
Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 35
Busiest Racers
in last months
Erik Salander 78
Chuck Spiteri 37
Thomas Dillon 36
Yvonne Walbroehl 26
Chris Evans 26
Helen Casabona 20
Cory Roay 20
Norma Hilton 19
Trevor Bartlett 19
Jason Milliron 19
Jeromy Cottell 18
Michael Tauber 18
Brandon Tyler 17
Mark Powers 16
Eric Chi 15
Jeffrey Patterson 15
Brooks Sizemore 13
Karen Wiggan 13
Randall Smith 12
Stanley Tsang 12
Donald Lee 12
Stefan Pommerenk 11
Barry Obrien 11
Warrick Taylor 10
Thomas Greene 9
Rodney Jewett 9
Ross Tinline 8
Jason Ambrose 8
Mark Slavonia 8
Lori Loberg 7
Nick Pelly 7
Lenard Lesser 7
Rene Larro 7
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing 7
Raymond Gildea 6
Mathew Miller 6
Markus Roccaro 6
William Sans 6
Andre Leiro 5
Christopher Bond 5
Clark Natwick 4
Andrew Alonis 4
Bill Brissman 4
Dexter Aaron 4
Justin Eatinger 4
Edwin Ma 4
Murray Swanson 4
Lanier Benkard 4
Mark Chaisson 4
Terrence Langeman 4
Alberto Santosdavidson 4
Storrs Hoen 4
Jordan Stockton 4
Steven Thane 4
Menko Johnson 3
Ludovic Legrand 3
Ray Alvarez 3
Travis Ma 3
Chris Cowart 3
Eric Rogge 3
Adam Prink 3
John Schiefer 3
John Behring 3
Phillip Burt 3
Nicholas Harter 3
David Nader 3
Scott Smith 3
Jules Goguely 3
Philip Cooper 2
Kyle Cheung 2
Alun Lang 2
Barrett Ausman 2
Darren Yap 2
John Luk 2
Andrew Hsu 2
Daniel Fourie 2
Paul Jezowski 2
Cecily Majerus 2
Tommy Evans 2
Mike Bower 2
Charles Simpson 1
Steven Noriega 1
Jory Stein 1
Mateo Ortega 1
Michael Brown 1
Stewart Thompson 1
John Richardson 1
Nick Gillett 1
Nolan Isozaki 1
Dominic Bati 1
Christopher Warburton 1
Zack Beekler 1
David Schaefer 1
Alvaro Mosquera 1
James Brown 1
Marc Garibaldi 1
Bill Harris 1
Cindy Mike 1
Nathaniel Kapinos 1
Gary Bridges 1