Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Victory Velo Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Evan Burgeson Men Cat 5 3 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 45
Ron Fallon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 45
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 41
Ron Fallon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Phyllis Olrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 4
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 25
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 9
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Thea Rosa Men Handcycle Open 2 / 9
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 45 + 1 / 21
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 4/5 45 + 13 / 21
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 45 + 15 / 21
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 4/5 45 + 16 / 21
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 34
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 35 + 10 / 29
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 35 + 24 / 29
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Thea Rosa Women H4 Para 1 / 1
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Thea Rosa Women H4 Para 1 / 1
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 37
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 37
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 37
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 37
Rich Hufford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 34
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 56
Garin Moore Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 27
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Justin Paulson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 56
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 42 / 56
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 31
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 31
Chris Demattei Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 31
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Justin Paulson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 70
Brandon Scott Men Cat 3/4 39 / 70
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 49 / 70
Chris Demattei Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Richard Coyle Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 5 / 23
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 1 / 13
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 3 / 13
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 38
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 38
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 35
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 15
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 31
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 37
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Kevin Miller Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 2 / 37
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Garin Moore Men Elite 4 Criterium 4 / 81
Shayne Marshall Men Elite 4 Criterium 30 / 81
Aron Yevuta Men Elite 4 Criterium 51 / 81
Brandon Scott Men Elite 4 Criterium 71 / 81
Dan Brown Men Elite 4 Criterium 74 / 81
Samuel Guzman Men Elite 3 Criterium 7 / 43
Justin Paulson Men Elite 3 Criterium 31 / 43
Justin Paulson Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 47 / 64
Ron Fallon Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 6 / 79
Paul Brown Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 50 / 79
Jeff Brooks Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 66 / 79
Curtiss Johnson Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 78 / 79
Robin Mckinney Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 79 / 79
Garin Moore Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 10 / 66
Ron Fallon Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 22 / 66
Shayne Marshall Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 44 / 66
Robin Mckinney Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 45 / 66
Aron Yevuta Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 48 / 66
Greg Myers Men Elite 5 Criterium 5 / 28
Chris Demattei Men Elite 5 Criterium 18 / 28
Paul Brown Men Elite 5 Criterium 24 / 28
Terry Mcniff Men Elite 5 Criterium 27 / 28
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 25
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ 1 / 27
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ 15 / 27
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 19
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 19
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 59
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 64
Dan Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 64
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 52 / 64
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 54
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 54
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 47 / 54
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 54
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 60
Rich Hufford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 60
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 52
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 8 / 28
James Blankenship Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 68
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 68
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 52
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 52
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 52
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 52
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 46 / 52
Rich Hufford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 56
Dan Brown Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 12 / 30
James Blankenship Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Justin Paulson Men Cat 3 23 / 30
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 40
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 40
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 40
James Blankenship Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 40
Ron Fallon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 40
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 35
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Aaron Siemsen Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Matt Marks Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Justin Paulson Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 65
Matt Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 45 / 65
Terry Mcniff Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 46 / 65
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 41
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4 46 / 59
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Troy Soares Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Robin Soares Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 24
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 24 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 15
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 15
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 30
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 30
James Blankenship Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 23 / 30
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 30
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 15
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 32
James Blankenship Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 33
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Matt Marks Men Cat 4/5 41 / 59
Terry Mcniff Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 44 / 59
Greg Myers Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Jesse Warda Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59
Terry Mcniff Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 22
Rich Hufford Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 19
Jeff Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 16 / 19
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Rich Hufford Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 1 / 18
Jeff Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 16 / 18
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 21
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Rich Hufford Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 1 / 18
Jeff Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 16 / 18
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Rich Hufford Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 2 / 20
Jeff Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 15 / 20
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 23
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 36 / 55
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 50 / 55
Troy Soares Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 53 / 55
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 71
Greg Myers Men Cat 5 11 / 64
Terry Mcniff Men Cat 5 15 / 64
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 5 54 / 64
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 18
Robin Soares Women Cat 4 27 / 56
Matt Marks Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 62
Garin Moore Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 62
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 62
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 39 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 52
Greg Myers Men Cat 5 7 / 54
Terry Mcniff Men Cat 5 21 / 54
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 5 33 / 54
Paul Brown Men Cat 5 35 / 54
Jesse Warda Men Cat 5 39 / 54
Terry Mcniff Men Cat 5 52 / 54
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 5 54 / 54
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 9
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Justin Paulson Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Garin Moore Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 54
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 54
Troy Soares Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 54
Matt Marks Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 77
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 42
Greg Myers Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 50 / 70
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Jesse Warda Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 66
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 66
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 66
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 51 / 66
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 61 / 66
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 85
Robin Mckinney Men Master 55+ 6 / 39
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 1 / 90
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 64
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 64
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 64
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 62 / 64
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 17
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 33
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 33
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 30
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ 29 / 32
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 37 / 39
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 12 / 66
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 53 / 66
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 64 / 66
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 29
Justin Paulson Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 36
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 36
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 36
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 32
Dan Brown Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 43
Matt Marks Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 43
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 43
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 43
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 43
Todd Allington Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 16
Paul Brown Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Todd Allington Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Aron Yevuta Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Shayne Marshall Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Ron Fallon Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Wyatt Morin Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 14 / 17
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 38
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 35
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 35
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 35
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 35
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 13 / 61
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 17 / 61
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 28 / 61
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 34 / 61
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 35 / 61
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 59 / 61
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 60 / 61
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 4 / 52
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 5 14 / 52
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 5 23 / 52
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 11 / 58
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 25 / 122
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 26 / 122
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 33 / 122
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 34 / 122
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 55 / 122
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 56 / 122
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 67 / 122
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 68 / 122
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 69 / 122
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 70 / 122
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 111 / 122
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 113 / 122
Garin Moore Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 115 / 122
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 117 / 122
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 7 / 104
Garin Moore Men Cat 5 8 / 104
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 5 27 / 104
Curtiss Johnson Men Cat 5 28 / 104
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 5 45 / 104
Duane Blomquist Men Cat 5 46 / 104
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 5 / 116
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 6 / 116
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 13 / 116
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 14 / 116
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 21 / 116
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 22 / 116
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 102 / 116
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 103 / 116
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 104 / 116
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 113 / 116
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 7 / 13
Robin Mckinney Men Master 55+ 5 / 14
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 20
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Ron Lebard Men Masters 65-69 2 / 14
Phyllis Olrich Women Masters 60-64 1 / 9
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Ron Lebard Men Masters 65-69 2 / 27
Phyllis Olrich Women Masters 60-64 1 / 13
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 29 / 60
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 46
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 6 / 20
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 10 / 20
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 19 / 44
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Todd Allington Men Master 45+ 2 / 9
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Justin Paulson Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Jay Newton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 11 / 33
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 47
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 47
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 50
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 50
Lance Loveday Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 50
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 49
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 49
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 46
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 46
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Justin Paulson Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 46
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 43
Robin Mckinney Men Master 55+ 8 / 37
Bill Vaughan Men Master 55+ 34 / 37
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ 36 / 37
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 58 / 64
Phyllis Olrich Women Master 30+ 9 / 14
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
John Travers Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 36
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 22
Phyllis Olrich Women Master 35+ 7 / 8
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Phyllis Olrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 4
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 17
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 26
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 26
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 17
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 26
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 26
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 28
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 6
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 29
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 29
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 28
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Thea Rosa Women H3 Para 1 / 1
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 46
Lance Loveday Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 52
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Thea Rosa Women H3 Para 1 / 1
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 28
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 28
Wyatt Morin Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Justin Paulson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Mark Perry Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Robin Mckinney Men 45 + Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Ron Fallon Men 45 + Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Peter Krogh Men 45 + Cat 4/5 34 / 34
Robin Mckinney Men 35 + Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Peter Krogh Men 35 + Cat 4/5 14 / 42
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3-4 20 / 58
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3-4 35 / 58
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 3-4 43 / 58
Brandon Scott Men Cat 3-4 48 / 58
James Blankenship Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 11 / 25
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 10
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Thea Rosa Women handcycle 1 / 1
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 17 / 27
Gary Carpenter Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 27 / 27
Gina Lapekas Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Todd Allington Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Jay Newton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
James Blankenship Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Barton Andrew Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Jeff Stein Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 49
Kevin Herron Men Cat 5 5 / 30
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 12
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 22
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 1 / 6
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 7 / 27
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 22 / 27
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 5 / 20
Phyllis Olrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 3
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Wyatt Morin Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Eric Zeigler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 74
Rich Hufford Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 74
Lance Loveday Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 74
Peter Krogh Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 74
Ron Fallon Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 74
James Blankenship Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 68 / 74
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 29 / 66
Eric Zeigler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 33
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 4 / 10
Jay Newton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 1 / 10
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Todd Osterberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 52 / 58
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 22 / 55
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 40 / 55
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 45
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 45
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 29 / 45
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Elite Open 9 / 37
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Elite Open 27 / 37
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 3 Elite Open 31 / 37
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Elite Open 36 / 37
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 67
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 Elite Open 2 / 41
Brandon Scott Men Cat 4 Elite Open 31 / 41
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Elite Open 33 / 41
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 70
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 70
Todd Osterberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 70
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 57
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 37 / 57
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 37
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 37
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 25 / 37
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Elite Open 12 / 44
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 Elite Open 27 / 44
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 3 Elite Open 44 / 44
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 65
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 65
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 Elite Open 2 / 49
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Elite Open 23 / 49
Jerrold Garrard Men Cat 4 Elite Open 38 / 49
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Elite Open 45 / 49
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 42
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 44
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 44
Eric Voosen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 44
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 44
Rich Hufford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 44
Clinton Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 44
Ron Fallon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 44
Daniel Tebbs Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 44
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 30
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 30
Brandon Scott Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Daniel Tebbs Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Clinton Hamilton Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 6 / 7
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 35 / 56
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 40 / 56
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 56
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 51
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 51
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 61
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 65
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 43
Ron Lebard Men Master 55+ 20 / 39
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Fred Crone Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 11 / 34
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 18 / 37
Fred Crone Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 54
Mckay Florence Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 51 / 54
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Brandon Scott Men Cat 5 19 / 73
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
James Blankenship Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 40 / 41
Ron Lebard Men MASTERS 55+ 10 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Brandon Scott Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Mckay Florence Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 19 / 23
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 27
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 27
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 55
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 55
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 55
Jon Vongschanphen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 55
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 55
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Todd Allington Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 23 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 26
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Todd Allington Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Todd Allington Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 21
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 21
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 21
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 21
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 26
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Todd Allington Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 26
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 26
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 20
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 20
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 10 / 13
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 42
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 42
Eric Voosen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Fred Crone Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 10 / 31
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 14
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 36
Mckay Florence Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 36
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Todd Allington Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 17 / 30
James Blankenship Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Barton Andrew Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 62
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 62
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 22 / 62
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 6 / 51
Eric Voosen Men Cat 5 7 / 51
Brandon Scott Men Cat 5 14 / 51
Jeff Brooks Men Cat 5 38 / 51
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 70
Jay Dillon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 70
Eric Voosen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 50
Scott Kennedy Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 22 / 50
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Barton Andrew Men Cat 3 15 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 51
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 2 / 61
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 5 / 50
Jon Vongschanphen Men Cat 5 45 / 50
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 18 / 21
Barton Andrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 80
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 80
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 53 / 55
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 55 / 55
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 57
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 68
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 58
Fred Crone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 49
Peter Krogh Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 42 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Kevin Miller Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 64
Peter Krogh Men Master Cat 4 45+ 3 / 59
Randy Millard Men Master Cat 4 45+ 19 / 59
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 58
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 58
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 45 / 58
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 11 / 52
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 A 4 / 37
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 5 A 15 / 37
Daniel Tebbs Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 56
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 56
Clinton Hamilton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 56
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 56
Eric Voosen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 28
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 84
Lance Loveday Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 84
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 84
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 84
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 30
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 33
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 33
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Mark Perry Men Master 55+ 9 / 31
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 31
Andrew Barton Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 8 / 31
James Blankenship Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 31
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 31
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Fred Crone Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 9
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 40
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 64
Lance Loveday Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 64
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 64
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Eric Zeigler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 82
Barton Andrew Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 82
James Blankenship Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 82
Rich Hufford Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 82
Bill Vaughan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 82
Clinton Hamilton Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 82
Robin Mckinney Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 68 / 82
Mckay Florence Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 74 / 82
James Blankenship Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 60
Eric Zeigler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 60
Mark Perry Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 12
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 80
Eric Voosen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Clinton Hamilton Men Cat 4 14 / 74
Kevin Gorchinski Men Cat 5 7 / 54
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 18
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 18
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 43
Fred Crone Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 2 / 14
Mckay Florence Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 12 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Jeff Stein Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Fred Crone Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 43
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 43
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 35
Barton Andrew Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 35
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 35
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 35
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 35
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
John Travers Men Master 55-99 11 / 18
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 40
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Ron Lebard Men Master 65--69 3 / 17
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Ron Lebard Men Master 65--69 3 / 25
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Randy Floyd Men Master 55--59 47 / 67
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 3 / 3
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Gary Carpenter Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 17
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 17
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 17
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 9
John Travers Men Master 55-99 6 / 11
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Mark Perry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 4 / 7
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 13 / 19
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 14 / 14
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 50
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 50
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 50
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 50
Joshua Hughes Men Cat 3 50 / 58
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 5 3 / 51
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 5 / 51
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 18 / 51
Daniel Tebbs Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 46
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 46
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 40
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 40
Gary Carpenter Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 40
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 40
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 47
Lance Loveday Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 47
Barton Andrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 47
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 47
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Ron Lebard Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 65-69 3 / 7
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 8 / 24
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 16 / 24
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 15
Daniel Tebbs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 33
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 33
Lance Loveday Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 33
Barton Andrew Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 33
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 33
Ron Fallon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 33
Kayden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 33
Todd Allington Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 37 / 33
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-99 5 / 7
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 2 / 16
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 4 / 16
Gary Carpenter Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 6 / 16
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Rick O'farrell Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 31 / 53
Rich Hufford Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 62
Walter Gorba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 62
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 13
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 42
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 42
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 46
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 46
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 46
Robin Mckinney Men Master 55-99 15 / 34
Mark Perry Men Master 55-99 32 / 34
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 14 / 26
Joshua Hughes Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Mark Perry Men Master 55-59 9 / 31
Robin Mckinney Men Master 55-59 23 / 31
Todd Allington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 17 / 34
Jay Newton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 28 / 34
Lance Loveday Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 30 / 34
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 31 / 34
Barton Andrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 34 / 34
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Ron Lebard Men Master 60-99 10 / 20
John Thauris Men Master 60-99 12 / 20
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jeff Upton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 7
Jeff Upton Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)
Ron Lebard Men Master 55-99 9 / 27
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Ron Fallon Men Masters 4/5 35+ 26 / 38
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Kevin Miller Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 29 / 29
Kevin Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 45 / 46
Mark Perry Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 9 / 14
Mark Perry Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 7 / 8
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 17
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 17
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 50
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 16 / 47
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 29
Jeff Sawyer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 29
John Chappell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 16
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 26 / 60
Todd Allington Men Cat 3 27 / 60
Kayden Kelly Men Cat 3 39 / 60
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 8
Walter Gorba Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 8
Mckay Florence Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 28
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 28
John Chappell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 28
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Thea Rosa Women H3 Para 2 / 2
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 9 / 21
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 42 / 73
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 42
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 7 / 21
John Chappell Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 25 / 21
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Thea Rosa Women Para H3 2 / 2
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 46
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Steve Bowman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 42
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat 3 50 / 62
Mark Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 23
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 17 / 23
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 38
Walter Gorba Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 33 / 38
Lance Loveday Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 81
Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 81
Robin Mckinney Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 81
Andrew Barton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 66 / 81
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 67 / 81
Clinton Hamilton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 77 / 81
Randy Floyd Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 80 / 81
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 70
Vincent Hoffart Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 73
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 73
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 46
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 12 / 20
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 10 / 45
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Randy Floyd Men Masters Master 55+ 12 / 31
Ron Lebard Men Masters Master 55+ 21 / 31
Mark Perry Men Masters Master 55+ 30 / 31
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
James Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 41
Ron Lebard Men Master 55+ 16 / 28
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 22
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 22
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 22
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 22
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 23
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 23
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Aron Yevuta Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Dan Garcia Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Jay Newton Men Cat 3 61 / 64
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 38 / 53
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 36
Randy Floyd Men 4A Master 45-99 11 / 43
Randy Millard Men 4A Master 45-99 15 / 43
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 18
Ron Lebard Men Master 55-99 18 / 41
John Chappell Men Master 55-99 29 / 41
Bill Vaughan Men Master 55-99 31 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jay Newton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 16
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 47
Walter Gorba Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 47
Richard Gilbert Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 44 / 47
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 71
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 71
Mark Dargan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 71
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 71
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 15 / 67
Ron Fallon Men Cat 5 41 / 44
Mark Perry Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 15 / 49
Randy Millard Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 21 / 49
John Chappell Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 49 / 49
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Randy Floyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 8 / 17
John Chappell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 14 / 17
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 11 / 37
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 44
Ron Fallon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 44
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 67 / 72
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 28 / 73
Jay Newton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 50 / 71
Jay Newton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 75 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 75 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 75 / 75
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Randy Millard Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 75 / 75
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 50
Lance Loveday Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 50
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 50
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 50
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 50
Bill Vaughan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 49 / 50
Phyllis Olrich Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Barton Andrew Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 44
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 44
Walter Gorba Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 27 / 44
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 39 / 100
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Angele Oliveri Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Angele Oliveri Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Justin Romney Men Cat 4 35 / 39
Barton Andrew Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 5
Kevin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 47
Ron Lebard Men Master 55-99 4 / 25
Mark Perry Men Master 55-99 7 / 25
John Chappell Men Master 55-99 22 / 25
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Randy Millard Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 44
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 44
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Barton Andrew Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 51
Walter Gorba Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 20 / 51
Rich Hufford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 25 / 51
Eric Zeigler Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Justin Romney Men Cat 4 44 / 67
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 50 / 67
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 54 / 67
Lance Loveday Men Cat 4 59 / 67
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 14 / 51
Kevin Miller Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 85
Randy Floyd Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 85
Lance Loveday Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 85
Todd Allington Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 85
Bill Vaughan Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 85
John Chappell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 85
Phyllis Olrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 72
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 36
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Lance Mcpeak Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Robin Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 58
Todd Allington Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 58
Todd Allington Men Cat 4 39 / 63
Jordan Ruiz Men Cat 5 41 / 52
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Barton Andrew Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 17
Randy Floyd Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 37
Doug Thomas Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 37
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Barton Andrew Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 25
Busiest Racers
in last months
Kevin Miller 57
Ronnie Leavitt 56
Rich Hufford 48
Robin Mckinney 41
Ron Fallon 40
Mark Perry 38
Todd Allington 37
Jeff Brooks 31
Jay Newton 26
Lance Loveday 25
Ron Lebard 24
Garin Moore 24
James Blankenship 22
Barton Andrew 20
Aron Yevuta 19
Randy Millard 18
Samuel Guzman 18
Jeff Sawyer 17
Randy Floyd 17
Lance Mcpeak 16
Peter Krogh 15
Jeff Stein 15
Shayne Marshall 15
Brandon Scott 14
Sammy Trujillo 13
Bill Vaughan 12
Walter Gorba 12
Eric Voosen 12
Vincent Hoffart 11
Eric Zeigler 11
Curtiss Johnson 11
Justin Paulson 11
Phyllis Olrich 9
Duane Blomquist 9
Scott Kennedy 9
Thea Rosa 8
John Chappell 8
Dan Garcia 8
Fred Crone 7
Terry Mcniff 7
Mckay Florence 6
Clinton Hamilton 6
Matt Marks 6
Greg Myers 5
Daniel Tebbs 5
Curtis Smith 5
Gary Carpenter 4
Paul Brown 4
Dan Brown 4
Wyatt Morin 3
John Travers 3
Chris Demattei 3
Troy Soares 3
Jesse Warda 3
Kayden Kelly 2
Justin Romney 2
Jon Vongschanphen 2
Joshua Hughes 2
Angele Oliveri 2
Robin Soares 2
Jeff Upton 2
Andrew Barton 2
Todd Osterberg 2
Richard Gilbert 1
Jordan Ruiz 1
Evan Burgeson 1
Steve Bowman 1
Kevin Herron 1
Richard Coyle 1
Jerrold Garrard 1
Doug Thomas 1
Aaron Siemsen 1
John Thauris 1
Rick O'farrell 1
Gina Lapekas 1
Jay Dillon 1
Kevin Gorchinski 1
Mark Dargan 1