Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SquadraSF Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 95 / 97
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)
James Suzuki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Osman Dost Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
John Adams Men Cat 4/5 27 / 56
James Suzuki Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 28
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 79 / 96
Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2-3 9 / 76
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2-3 9 / 76
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Jesse Chebot Men pro/1/2/3 53 / 61
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
James Yuan Men Master 35+ 4 2 / 41
Eric Clauss Men Master 35+ 4 23 / 41
Nick Kreeger Men 3 38 / 47
Mark Andersen Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 47
Matt Quann Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 47
Toby Long Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 47
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 31 / 47
Lloyd Ranola Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 43 / 47
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/1/2 45 / 83
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/1/2 52 / 83
Cesar Correa Men Pro/1/2 57 / 83
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/1/2 80 / 83
Osman Dost Men 4/5 28 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro/1 63 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro/1 63 / 89
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Daniel De mos Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 25
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Toby Long Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 10 / 32
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro/1 74 / 76
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Daniel De mos Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 27
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Alex Lockwood Men 2/3 4 / 21
Chris Evans Men 2/3 10 / 21
James Suzuki Men Master 45+ 3/4 10 / 39
James Yuan Men 4 15 / 32
Toby Long Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 31
Ian Swinson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 20
Mateo Ortega Men 3/4 28 / 39
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Mateo Ortega Men Master 35+ 3/4 18 / 46
James Yuan Men Master 35+ 3/4 20 / 46
James Suzuki Men Master 35+ 3/4 25 / 46
Ian Swinson Men Master 35+ 3/4 40 / 46
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro/1 77 / 84
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro/1 60 / 89
Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)
Chris Evans Men 2/3 3 / 4
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Chris Evans Men Merckx style Open 1 / 7
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Alexander Reimers Men 4 26 / 51
Matt Redmond Men 4 37 / 51
Alexander Reimers Men 4 49 / 51
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 34 / 48
Nick Kreeger Men 3 5 / 40
Dan Tedford Men 3 27 / 40
Denin Sahovic Men 3 38 / 40
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4 28 / 44
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/1/2 28 / 63
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/1/2 36 / 63
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/1/2 37 / 63
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Alexander Reimers Men 4/5 6 / 52
Graham Abra Men 4/5 10 / 52
Kevin Tharp Men 4/5 33 / 52
Osman Dost Men 4/5 34 / 52
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Alex Lockwood Men 2/3 3 / 35
Chris Evans Men 2/3 6 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men 2/3 22 / 35
Ian Swinson Men Master 45+ 3/4 5 / 19
Toby Long Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 34 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men 3/4 4 / 54
Matt Redmond Men 3/4 46 / 54
Ian Swinson Men 3/4 49 / 54
Juan Lopez Men 3/4 51 / 54
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 30
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Ian Swinson Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 33
Lloyd Ranola Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 33
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ 3/4 14 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Murat Ozgur Men 3 14 / 49
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4/5 3 / 15
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/1/2 25 / 28
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 40-44 4 / 34
Denin Sahovic Men Master 40-44 15 / 34
Dan Tedford Men Master 40-44 23 / 34
Chris Evans Men Master 30-34 1 / 5
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Ian Swinson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 14 / 23
Marc Marino Men 3 4 / 28
Murat Ozgur Men 3 16 / 28
Nick Kreeger Men 3 18 / 28
Juan Lopez Men 3 20 / 28
Lloyd Ranola Men 3 22 / 28
Vitaly Gashpar Men 3 24 / 28
Ian Swinson Men 3 24 / 28
Matt Quann Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 33
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 33
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 33
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4/5 6 / 25
Eric Clauss Men Master 35+ 4/5 14 / 25
David Fensin Men Master 35+ 4/5 19 / 25
Chris Evans Men Pro/1/2 14 / 41
Cesar Correa Men Pro/1/2 21 / 41
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/1/2 25 / 41
Connor Benton Men Pro/1/2 28 / 41
Kevin Tharp Men 4/5 16 / 45
Osman Dost Men 4/5 17 / 45
Andrew Smith Men 4/5 24 / 45
Chris Ashton Men 4/5 25 / 45
Eric Clauss Men 4/5 28 / 45
David Fensin Men 4/5 32 / 45
Graham Abra Men 4/5 41 / 45
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Dan Tedford Men 3 11 / 49
Denin Sahovic Men 3 19 / 49
Sean Henderson Men 3 46 / 49
Chris Evans Men Pro/1 6 / 36
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/1 18 / 36
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Alexander Reimers Men 4 6 / 33
Andrew Smith Men 4 22 / 33
Chris Ashton Men 4 29 / 33
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 20
Sean Henderson Men 3 7 / 41
Steven Noriega Men 3 21 / 41
Dan Tedford Men 3 25 / 41
Alex Lugosch Men 3 28 / 41
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4 11 / 24
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 28
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 28
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 28
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 28
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 14 / 40
Eric Davis Men Cat 2/3 19 / 40
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 22 / 40
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 35 / 40
Marc Marino Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
James Yuan Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 37
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 37
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 37
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 37
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 37
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 37
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 109
Robert Scheffler Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 109
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 78 / 109
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 80 / 109
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 81 / 109
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 25 / 78
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 27 / 78
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 28 / 78
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 32 / 78
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 42 / 78
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 51 / 78
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 39
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 39
Eric Wiecek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 39
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Andrew Smith Men 4 12 / 26
Eric Davis Men 2 5 / 17
Matt Quann Men 2 7 / 17
Marc Marino Men 3 18 / 28
Mateo Ortega Men 3 24 / 28
Robert Scheffler Men 1/2/3 7 / 28
Cesar Correa Men 1/2/3 18 / 28
Eric Davis Men 1/2/3 27 / 28
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 37 / 74
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 64 / 74
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 73 / 74
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 40 / 88
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 83 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 37 / 81
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 69 / 81
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 70 / 81
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 7 / 102
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 84 / 102
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 38 / 84
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 53 / 84
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 58 / 84
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 64 / 84
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 60 / 106
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 61 / 106
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 1 / 3
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 10 / 110
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 85 / 110
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 42 / 90
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 64 / 90
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 83 / 90
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 45 / 111
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 89 / 111
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40
James Yuan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 46
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 10 / 50
James Yuan Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 18 / 50
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 3 40 / 48
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 42
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 42
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 46
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 46
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 14 / 45
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 20 / 45
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 30 / 45
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 39 / 45
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 42 / 45
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 35 / 39
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 36
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 36
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 36
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 36
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 34
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 25
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 20 / 49
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 22 / 49
Connor Benton Men Cat 2 30 / 49
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 40 / 49
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2 42 / 49
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 44 / 49
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2 48 / 49
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 32
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 32
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 32
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Scott Cole Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 32
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 2 / 27
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 3 / 27
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 2/3 19 / 27
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 23 / 27
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ 3 / 5
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 5 / 31
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 41
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 41
Ian Swinson Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 41
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 59
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Cesar Correa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 59
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Matt Quann Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 59
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 54
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Matt Redmond Men Cat 3/4 48 / 56
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 38
Marc Marino Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Matt Redmond Men Cat 3/4 51 / 70
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 45
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 45
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 41
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 41
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 39
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 39
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 39
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 39
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 1 / 34
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Scott Cole Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 44
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 44
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 44
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 44
Toby Long Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 44
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 44
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 10 / 63
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 14 / 63
James Yuan Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 26 / 63
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 40 / 63
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 50 / 51
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 48
Mat Gordon Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 48
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 7 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 8 / 24
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 10 / 24
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 25 / 34
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Tyler Corelitz Men - Cat 4 7 / 32
Kyle Yugawa Men - Cat 4 9 / 32
John Adams Men - Cat 4 10 / 32
David Fensin Men - Cat 4 20 / 32
James Yuan Men - Cat 4 22 / 32
Matthew Redmond??? Men - Cat 4 31 / 32
Murat Ozgur Men - Cat 3 9 / 20
Jeffrey Palileo Men - Cat 3 14 / 20
Matt Mikul Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Connor Benton Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54
Eric Davis Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Mark Andersen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Sean Smith Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Lee Peters Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Toby Long Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Alex Lockwood Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Tyler Kraus Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Chris Evans Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 54
Scott Cole Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Pablo Espinosa Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54
Mark Andersen Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 6 / 39
Toby Long Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 7 / 39
Matt Quann Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 13 / 39
Eric Davis Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 15 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 20 / 39
Jason Herrick Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 38 / 39
Alex Lockwood Men - Cat2/3 4 / 30
Chris Evans Men - Cat2/3 7 / 30
Pablo Espinosa Men - Cat2/3 25 / 30
Mark Andersen Men - Cat2/3 26 / 30
Jeffrey Palileo Men - Cat2/3 27 / 30
Matt Quann Men - Cat2/3 29 / 30
Ian Swinson Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 19 / 26
Murat Ozgur Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 2 / 26
Kyle Yugawa Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 7 / 26
James Yuan Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 12 / 26
David Fensin Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 18 / 26
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 15
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 61
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 61
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 61
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 27
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34
Maico Campilongo Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 58 / 87
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 12 / 24
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 2 19 / 24
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 2 21 / 24
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Maico Campilongo Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 58 / 87
Franco Campilongo Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 6 / 27
Kevin Tharp Men - Cat 4 12 / 41
Sean Henderson Men - Cat 3 1 / 52
Brian Schuster Men - Cat 3 6 / 52
Alex Lugosch Men - Cat 3 48 / 52
Dan Tedford Men - Cat 3 50 / 52
Chris Evans Men - Cat 2 12 / 24
Pablo Espinosa Men - Cat 2 19 / 24
Christopher Zappala Men - Cat 2 24 / 24
Kurt Wolfgang Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Kyle Yugowa Men Elite 4 Criterium 2 / 81
Matt Redmond Men Elite 4 Criterium 17 / 81
Jeremy Dossetter Men Elite 4 Criterium 55 / 81
Marc Marino Men Elite 3 Criterium 2 / 43
Jeffrey Palileo Men Elite 3 Criterium 17 / 43
Vitaly Gashpar Men Elite 3 Criterium 29 / 43
Matt Mikul Men Pro 12 Criterium 11 / 51
Sean Smith Men Pro 12 Criterium 14 / 51
Matt Mikul Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 2 / 64
Jeffrey Palileo Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 39 / 64
Marc Marino Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 43 / 64
Vitaly Gashpar Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 60 / 64
Kyle Yugowa Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 31 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 12 / 26
James Yuan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Toby Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Steven Noriega Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)
Daniel De mos Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 2 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 5 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 10 / 34
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 32 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 23
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 23
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 5 / 68
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 6 / 68
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 20 / 68
James Yuan Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 34 / 68
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 31 / 64
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 50 / 64
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 46
Chris Evans Men Cat P/1/2 27 / 46
Mat Gordon Men Cat P/1/2 46 / 46
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 64
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 59
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 37 / 49
John Adams Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 64
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Christopher Elbo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 64
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 64
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 21 / 29
John Adams Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 20 / 59
James Yuan Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 47 / 49
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 48 / 49
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 43
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 45
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 45
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 45
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 12 / 69
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 37 / 69
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 2/3 42 / 69
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 45 / 69
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 58 / 69
Jason James Men Cat 2/3 59 / 69
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 72
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 72
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 72
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 72
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 72
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 72
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 70 / 72
John Adams Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 40
John Adams Men Cat 4 3 / 40
James Yuan Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 36 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 56
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 56
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 56
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 56
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 56
Toby Long Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 56
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Brian Schuster Men - CAT 3 19 / 50
Dan Tedford Men - CAT 3 29 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 41
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 41
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Franco Campilongo Men - Cat 4 21 / 38
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Lee Peters Men Pro-12 7 / 12
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 14 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 17 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 31 / 37
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 35 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Lee Peters Men Pro-12 6 / 15
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 4 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 26 / 37
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 27 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 31 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro-1 8 / 12
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 15 / 37
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 18 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 25 / 37
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 34 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 3 / 45
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 23 / 45
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 36 / 45
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 39 / 45
Lee Peters Men Cat 1 5 / 14
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 14 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 15 / 24
Jason James Men Cat 2/3 22 / 24
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Maico Campilongo Men Cat 5 5 / 16
James Yuan Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 43
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 43
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Graham Abra Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Christopher Elbo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Jeffrey Palileo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Connor Benton Men A 2 / 20
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 10 / 91
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 18 / 91
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 91
Scott Cole Men Cat 3/4 51 / 91
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 71 / 91
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 40 / 57
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 83
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 82
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 35 / 36
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 103
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 103
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 103
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 105
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 105
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 105
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 43
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 43
Connor Benton Men A Collegiate 12 / 28
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 2 / 15
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 2/3 4 / 15
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 9 / 15
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Chris Evans Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 66
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 66
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 66
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 66
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 66
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 66
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 66
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 4 / 58
James Yuan Men Cat 4 20 / 58
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 36 / 58
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 46 / 50
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Connor Benton Men A Collegiate 19 / 31
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Jared Hudson Men Cat2/3 26 / 40
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Jared Hudson Men Cat2/3 17 / 37
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 69
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 24 / 71
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 62 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 59
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 59
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 5 / 58
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 24 / 58
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 28 / 58
Trevor White Men Cat 2/3 46 / 58
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 2/3 49 / 58
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 50 / 58
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 52 / 58
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 77
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 77
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 77
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 77
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 77
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 77
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 77
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 77
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 67 / 77
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 77
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Marc Marino Men Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 49 / 58
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 42
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Lee Muse Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Mark Andersen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 52
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 52
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 52
Toby Long Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 52
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 52
Robert Scheffler Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 52
Trevor White Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 52
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 52
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 52
Isaac Sparling Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 52
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 33 / 71
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 70 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 27 / 70
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 63 / 70
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 15 / 35
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 2/3 33 / 35
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 16
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 16
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 16
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Chris Evans Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Maico Campilongo Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 9
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 26
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 15
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 98
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 98
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 98
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 98
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 98
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 86
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 26 / 90
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 27 / 90
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 37 / 90
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 44 / 90
James Yuan Men Cat 4 62 / 90
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 88 / 90
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 89 / 90
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 16 / 84
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 37 / 84
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 39 / 84
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 42 / 84
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 59 / 84
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Chris Ashton Men 4/5 4 / 38
Chris Evans Men P1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Schuster Men P1/2/3 6 / 13
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 26 / 54
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 62
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 62
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 62
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 62
Scott Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 62
Marc Marino Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 62
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 62
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 39
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 5 / 28
Eric Davis Men Cat 2 7 / 28
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 2 8 / 28
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 17 / 28
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 27
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 44
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 11 / 12
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 11 / 47
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 14 / 47
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 27 / 47
Lee Peters Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 16 / 37
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 27 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 30 / 37
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 32 / 37
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 13 / 24
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 21 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Mat Gordon Men Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 11
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 Elite 3 / 21
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 Elite 8 / 21
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 12
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 12
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 Elite 7 / 12
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 8
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 32
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Lee Peters Pro Men 81 / 110
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 46
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 46
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 46
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 46
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 46
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 33 / 70
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 53 / 70
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 61 / 70
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 62 / 70
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 64 / 70
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 48
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 48
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 48
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 80
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 80
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
James Enright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12-34 1 / 7
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 6 / 23
Juan Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 20 / 23
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 42 / 44
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 46
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Timothy Larkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 67
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 67
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 50
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 20 / 61
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 24 / 61
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 25 / 61
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 33 / 61
Andrew Cornelia Men Cat 3 47 / 61
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 54 / 61
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 3 56 / 61
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 57 / 61
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 58 / 61
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 60 / 61
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 61 / 61
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Eric Davis Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 13 / 23
Jason James Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 17 / 23
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 13 / 59
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 57 / 59
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Jason James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 38
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 38
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 38
Juan Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 53
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 53
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 53
Trevor White Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 40
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 40
Mark Andersen Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 40
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2/3 22 / 43
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2/3 35 / 43
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 49 / 50
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 65
Mark Andersen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Matt Quann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 65
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65
Timothy Larkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 36
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 36
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 36
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 36
Jason James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 36
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 36
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Paul Correa Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Jason James Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 59
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 59
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 59
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 56
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 34
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 61
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 61
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 61
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 42
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 42
Mark Andersen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 47
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 47
Eric Wiecek Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 47
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 57
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 46 / 63
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 59 / 63
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Sean Smith Men Pro 1-2 29 / 110
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro 1-2 40 / 110
Lee Peters Men Pro 1-2 41 / 110
Timothy Larkin Men Pro 1-2 47 / 110
Carmi Schulman Men Pro 1-2 54 / 110
Eric Wiecek Men Pro 1-2 70 / 110
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1-2 105 / 110
Trevor White Men Pro 1-2 106 / 110
Jesse Chebot Men Pro 1-2 109 / 110
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 110 / 110
James Suzuki Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 5 / 20
Matt Quann Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 20 / 35
Jason James Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 25 / 35
Daniel De mos Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 27 / 35
Trevor White Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 29 / 35
Murat Ozgur Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 12 / 29
Adam Raul Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 14 / 29
Dan Tedford Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 17 / 29
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Timothy Larkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 37
Timothy Larkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 37
Eric Wiecek Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 37
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 29 / 47
James Yuan Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 11 / 20
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 16 / 20
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Jacob Gerhardt Men 123 Open 37 / 95
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 3 / 25
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 25
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
James Enright Men Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Timothy Larkin Men Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 32
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 40 / 40
James Yuan Men Cat 4 8 / 56
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 28
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 28
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 14 / 19
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Eric Wiecek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Daniel De mos Men Cat 2 12 / 29
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 2 25 / 29
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 46
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 46
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 46
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 52
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 52
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 52
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 52
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 52
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 52
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2 28 / 75
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2 35 / 75
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 1/2 70 / 75
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Matthew Hough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 39
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Michael Chase Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 36 / 37
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
James Yuan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 35
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 35
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 52
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 52
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 49 / 50
James Yuan Men Cat 4 3 / 49
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 31 / 49
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 60
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 60
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 60
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 60
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 21
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 21
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Michael Chase Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 20 / 27
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 22 / 40
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 2/3 2 / 54
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 54
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 28 / 54
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 2/3 33 / 54
Scott Cole Men Cat 2/3 39 / 54
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 38
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 38
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 38
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 38
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 38
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 48
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 48
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 48
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 48
Carmi Schulman Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 48
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 48
Jesse Chebot Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 48
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 49
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 49
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 49
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 49
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 49
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 3/4 16 / 74
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 34 / 74
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 42 / 74
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 53 / 74
Scott Cole Men Cat 3/4 67 / 74
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
James Enright Men Master 30-34 3 / 7
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 31
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 52
Timothy Larkin Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 52
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 18 / 57
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 19 / 57
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 54 / 57
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 5 / 63
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 37 / 63
James Yuan Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 40
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Michael Chase Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 15 / 44
David Fensin Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Adam Raul Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 31
David Fensin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 56
Carmi Schulman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 56
David Pouncy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
Jesse Chebot Men Cat2/3/4 29 / 56
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat2/3/4 36 / 56
Eric Clauss Men Cat2/3/4 46 / 56
Matt Quann Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Trevor White Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Sean Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 43
David Pouncy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 43
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Isaac Sparling Men Cat P/1/2 Open 8 / 9
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 43
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 43
Matthew Hough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 43
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 43
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 43
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 22
Michael Chase Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 92
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 92
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 92
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 92
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 92
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 92
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 92
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 92
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 92
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 37 / 45
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 19
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 19
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 19 / 57
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 55 / 57
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 77
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 77
Mat Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 77
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 44
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat2/3 33 / 46
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat2/3 43 / 46
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 17 / 66
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 47 / 47
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 62
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 62
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 62
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 60
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 60
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 60
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 60
Jason Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 60
David Pouncy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 60
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 29 / 61
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Toby Long Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 26 / 73
Sean Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 27 / 73
Eric Davis Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 30 / 73
Jason Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 45 / 73
Trevor White Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 65 / 73
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 Elite Open 7 / 37
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 Elite Open 14 / 37
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 67
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 67
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 67
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 56 / 67
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 62 / 67
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Scott Cole Men 3 Open 5 / 20
Denin Sahovic Men 3 Open 8 / 20
Dan Tedford Men 3 Open 11 / 20
Alex Lugosch Men 3 Open 13 / 20
Franco Campilongo Men 4 Open 9 / 16
James Enright Men P12 Open 1 / 16
Jason Thompson Men P12 Open 14 / 16
Jesse Chebot Men P12 Open 16 / 16
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 65
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 65
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2 14 / 68
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 40 / 68
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 50 / 68
Adam Raul Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Paul Correa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 40
David Pouncy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 40
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 40
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
James Yuan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 40
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 4 / 38
James Yuan Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 53
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 53
David Pouncy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 53
Jason Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 53
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 53
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 43
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 43
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43
David Pouncy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 19 / 55
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 22 / 55
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 33 / 55
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 52 / 55
Jason James Men Cat 3 55 / 55
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 7 / 81
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 17 / 81
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 4 27 / 81
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 53 / 81
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 68 / 81
James Yuan Men Cat 4 70 / 81
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 78 / 81
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 72
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 72
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 72
Jason Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 72
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
James Hardy Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 7
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1-2 75 / 78
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2/3 9 / 66
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2/3 13 / 66
Eric Davis Men Cat 2/3 22 / 66
David Pouncy Men Cat 2/3 54 / 66
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 61
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 61
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 61
Jason James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 61
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 61
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 49
Carmi Schulman Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 49
David Pouncy Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 49
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 65
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 65
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 65
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 65
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 65
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 65
David Pouncy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 65
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 65
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 65
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 65
Jason Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 65
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 65
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 23 / 71
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 39 / 71
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 71 / 71
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 24 / 44
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1-2 71 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 54 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 6 / 46
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1-2 75 / 87
Lee Peters Men Pro 1-2 82 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1-2 55 / 97
Lee Peters Men Pro 1-2 83 / 97
Isaac Sparling Men Pro 1-2 89 / 97
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 17
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 17
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 17
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
James Yuan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 61
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 61
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 61
Carmi Schulman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 61
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 61
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 2 / 40
James Yuan Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Adam Raul Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 52
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 52
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 52
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 52
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50
Isaac Sparling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Chris Zappala Men 35+ 10 / 58
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 5 / 38
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 2 12 / 38
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 20 / 38
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2 27 / 38
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 29
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro-1-2 3 / 13
James Enright Men Pro-1-2 12 / 13
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 2 / 38
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 2 25 / 38
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 27 / 38
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2 32 / 38
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 29
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 29
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro-1-2 5 / 13
James Enright Men Pro-1-2 10 / 13
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 5 / 35
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 2 12 / 35
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2 21 / 35
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 24 / 35
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1 4 / 13
James Enright Men Cat 1 8 / 13
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 4 / 38
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 5 / 38
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2 22 / 38
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 2 25 / 38
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1 1 / 13
James Enright Men Cat 1 13 / 13
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 49
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 32 / 54
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 33 / 54
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 36 / 54
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 42 / 54
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 66
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 18 / 30
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 33 / 64
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 41 / 64
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 26 / 56
Juan Lopez Men Cat 4 53 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 19 / 64
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 24 / 64
Juan Lopez Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Timothy Larkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 4 2 / 20
James Yuan Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 21
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 83
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 6 / 66
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 54 / 66
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 11 / 65
Juan Lopez Men Cat 4 60 / 65
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 162
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 35 / 79
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 45 / 79
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 39 / 102
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 62 / 102
Juan Lopez Men Cat 4 81 / 102
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Timothy Larkin Men Cat 1/2 27 / 52
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2 51 / 52
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 30 / 50
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 2 / 62
James Yuan Men Cat 4 10 / 62
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 19 / 62
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 20 / 62
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 25 / 62
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 85
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 85
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 85
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 85
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 85 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2 30 / 73
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 21 / 61
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 80
David Pouncy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 80
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 80
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3 54 / 55
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2/3 2 / 62
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 2/3 45 / 62
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2/3 46 / 62
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2/3 58 / 62
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 60 / 62
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 68
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 68
Paul Correa Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 68
David Fensin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 68
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 68
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 68
Jason James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 68
Mark Andersen Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 39
James Enright Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 39
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 39
Timothy Larkin Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 39
Carmi Schulman Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 58
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 58
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 58
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 58
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 58
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 58
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 58
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 34 / 96
Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 44 / 96
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3/4 55 / 96
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 65 / 96
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro-1-2 31 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro-1-2 27 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Jacob Gerhardt Men Pro-1-2 36 / 38
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1/2 78 / 104
Toby Long Men Pro 1/2 100 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 21 / 59
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Toby Long Men Pro 1/2 26 / 104
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1/2 81 / 104
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1/2 32 / 134
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1/2 116 / 134
Toby Long Men Pro 1/2 123 / 134
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Juan Lopez Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1/2 37 / 139
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1/2 109 / 139
Toby Long Men Pro 1/2 126 / 139
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1/2 49 / 140
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro 1/2 76 / 140
Toby Long Men Pro 1/2 133 / 140
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 2 / 93
James Yuan Men Cat 4 4 / 93
Shalom Goffri Men Cat 4 7 / 93
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 18 / 93
Michael Chase Men Cat 4 44 / 93
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 48 / 93
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 22 / 91
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 55 / 91
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 71 / 91
Eric Hartsuyker Men Cat 3 73 / 91
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 86 / 91
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 112
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 112
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 112
Toby Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 112
Timothy Larkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 112
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 112
Eric Wiecek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 112
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 112
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 36 / 41
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 2 2 / 27
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 2 7 / 27
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2 11 / 27
Eric Davis Men Cat 2 15 / 27
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2 16 / 27
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 18 / 27
Kirt Fitzpatrick Men Cat 2 20 / 27
Daniel De mos Men Cat 2 22 / 27
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 40
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 40
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 40
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Timothy Larkin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 11 / 34
James Yuan Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Eric Hartsuyker Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Michael Watts Men Cat 3 15 / 56
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 34 / 56
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 38 / 56
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Paul Correa Men Cat 4 27 / 38
James Yuan Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Eric Hartsuyker Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 57 / 67
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 1/2 19 / 99
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 46 / 99
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 50 / 99
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2 78 / 99
James Enright Men Cat 1/2 93 / 99
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2 99 / 99
Adam Raul Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 56
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 56
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 4 / 67
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 6 / 67
Juan Lopez Men Cat 4 15 / 67
James Yuan Men Cat 4 19 / 67
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 37 / 67
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 42 / 67
Scott Hoppe Men Cat 4 47 / 67
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 50 / 67
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Michael Chase Men Cat 4 63 / 67
Adam Raul Men Cat 5 12 / 50
Nicholaus Barresi Men Cat 5 26 / 50
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 64
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 64
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 17 / 66
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 52 / 66
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 54 / 66
Eric Hartsuyker Men Cat 3 59 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Christopher Elbo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 82
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Osman Dost Men Cat 5 40 / 43
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Eric Hartsuyker Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 43
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3 16 / 17
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 10 / 15
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2 19 / 45
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2 44 / 45
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 34
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 34
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 49
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 49
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 32
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Elite 3 8 / 12
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 69 / 66
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 70 / 66
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 20 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 55 / 79
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2 61 / 87
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 49
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 49
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 49
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 49
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 49
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 49
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 49
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3 2 / 69
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 23 / 69
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 29 / 69
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 30 / 69
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 49 / 69
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 51 / 69
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 60 / 69
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 40
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 10
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
James Enright Men Cat 123 4 / 24
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2 13 / 25
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Trevor White Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 9 / 21
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 62
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 62
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 62
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Jason James Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 27 / 58
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 71
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 47
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 47
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Pablo Espinosa Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 7 / 49
Eric Davis Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 19 / 49
Sean Smith Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 24 / 49
Daniel De mos Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 25 / 49
Trevor White Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 49 / 49
Kurt Wolfgang Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 6 / 46
Neil Bartley Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 19 / 46
David Acri Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 18 / 31
Eric Davis Men Elite 3 3 / 26
Matt Quann Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 5 / 23
Toby Long Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 13 / 23
Jason James Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 14 / 23
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 123 1 / 8
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 2 2 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 34
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
James Enright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Open 5 / 7
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 50
Gabriel Byrne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 50
Toby Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 50
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Daniel De mos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 32
Eric Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 32
Jason James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 32
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 32
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 32
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Jason James Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Graham Abra Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 23 / 61
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 54 / 61
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 52
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 46
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 31
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 12 / 34
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 13 / 34
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 23 / 34
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 15
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2 12 / 97
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2 65 / 97
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 79
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 79
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 79
David Pouncy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 73 / 79
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 78 / 79
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 33
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 23 / 58
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 45 / 58
Jason James Men Cat 3 54 / 58
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3 56 / 58
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 37 / 82
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 58 / 82
Ian Swinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 70
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 70
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2 2 / 11
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 9
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 26
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 27 / 63
Neil Bartley Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 37
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 37
Trevor White Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 37
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 37
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 54
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 54
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 54
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 54
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 54
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 54
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 54
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 7 / 20
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 29
Eric Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 67
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 67
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 67
Jason James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 49 / 67
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 56 / 67
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Neil Bartley Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 60
Trevor White Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 60
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 60
Eric Wiecek Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 60
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Jason James Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 50
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 50
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 50
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 50
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
Eric Wiecek Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 32
Ian Swinson Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 29
Eric Davis Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 46
Jason Herrick Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 46
Eric Clauss Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 46
Oscar Nunez Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 46
Jason James Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 46 / 46
Matt Quann Cat 2 Open 6 / 22
Neil Bartley Cat 2 Open 10 / 22
Jesse Chebot Cat 2 Open 16 / 22
Angelo Digiovine Cat 2 Open 22 / 22
Ryan Moore Cat 3 Open 1 / 34
Ian Swinson Cat 3 Open 5 / 34
Daniel Vigil Cat 3 Open 7 / 34
Jason Herrick Cat 3 Open 19 / 34
Jason James Cat 3 Open 22 / 34
Jeffrey Palileo Cat 3 Open 23 / 34
Scott Cole Cat 3 Open 29 / 34
Eric Davis Cat 3 Open 30 / 34
Oscar Nunez Cat 3 Open 33 / 34
Vitaly Gashpar Cat 4 Open 15 / 27
Eric Clauss Cat 4 Open 17 / 27
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Scott Hoppe Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Kurt Wolfgang Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 16
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2 10+ 8 / 73
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 34
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 34
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 34
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 34
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 34
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 34
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 34
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 34
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 94
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 94
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 94
Eric Wiecek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 94
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 94
Brian Johnston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 94
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 94
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 94
Toby Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 94
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 33 / 37
Eric Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 38
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 38
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 38
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 38
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 38
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 38
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 39 / 42
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 42
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 5 / 62
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 14 / 62
James Yuan Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 35 / 62
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 40 / 62
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 27
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 20 / 68
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 40 / 68
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 56 / 68
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
David Acri Men Master 45-54 8 / 26
Ian Swinson Men Master 45-54 15 / 26
Matt Quann Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 44
Daniel De mos Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 44
Toby Long Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 44
Sean Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 44
Denin Sahovic Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 44
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 44
James Hardy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 44
Trevor White Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 44
Murat Ozgur Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 44
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 51
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 51
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 51
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 51
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 51
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 51
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 51
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 52
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 52
Scott Hoppe Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 52
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 52
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 52
Toby Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 52
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 52
Daniel De mos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 52
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 39 / 52
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 52
Angelo Digiovine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 50 / 52
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 52 / 52
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 52 / 60
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 36 / 43
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 81
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 81
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 71 / 81
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 80 / 81
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 81 / 81
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Anthony Coando Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Jesse Chebot Men Elite 2 Open 7 / 16
Toby Long Men Elite 2 Open 9 / 16
Toby Long Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 7 / 15
Emory Ball Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 14 / 15
Sean Smith Men Pro 1 2 Open 6 / 8
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 13 / 36
Ian Swinson Men Elite 3 Open 12 / 29
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 15 / 61
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 38 / 61
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 50 / 61
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 56 / 61
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 9 / 73
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 43 / 73
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 45 / 73
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 44
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 44
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 37
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 32 / 33
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Michael Tompkins category 4/5 13 / 35
Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 16
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 15
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 29
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 22 / 21
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 28
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 28
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Michael Tompkins Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 44
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 26
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 26
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 26
Scott Cole Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
James Enright Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Scott Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 17
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 17
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 17
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 17
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 74
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 74
Cesar Correa Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 74
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 74
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 74
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 74
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 74
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 55
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 55
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 55
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 55
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 55
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 55
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 55
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 55
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 106
Cesar Correa Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 106
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 106
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 106
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 65
Matthew Hough Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 65
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 65
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 65
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 65
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 65
John Browning Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 65
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 1 / 28
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 17 / 28
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 21 / 28
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 23 / 28
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
James Enright Men Cat 2 1 / 35
Matt Quann Men Cat 2 25 / 35
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 31 / 55
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Trevor White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 56
Eric Clauss Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 81
Ian Swinson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 53 / 81
Trevor White Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 81 / 93
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 56
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 73
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 Open 72 / 73
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 79
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 79
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 79
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 68 / 79
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 74
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 74
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 74
Jared Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 74
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 74
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 37 / 37
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
James Enright Men Cat 2 1 / 19
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2 4 / 19
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2 13 / 19
Emory Ball Men Cat 2 15 / 19
Brian Johnston Men Cat 2 16 / 19
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 2 17 / 19
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat 2 18 / 19
Daniel De mos Men Cat 2 19 / 19
Anthony Coando Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 25
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 25
James Enright Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 16
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 16
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Jason Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)
Sean Smith Men PRO1/2 OPEN 12 / 26
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Trevor White Men Masters 35+ 12 / 36
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
James Enright Men Cat 1/2 15 / 46
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 19 / 64
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 52 / 64
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 12 / 59
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 15 / 59
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 21 / 59
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 30 / 59
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 44 / 59
Jeff Sciaroni Men Cat 4 59 / 59
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Neil Bartley Men pro 1/2 4 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men pro 1/2 33 / 40
Brian Johnston Men pro 1/2 39 / 40
Mark Andersen Men 123 Mst 35+ 8 / 25
Alexander Palmer Men 123 Mst 35+ 19 / 25
Daniel De mos Men 123 Mst 35+ 24 / 25
Jason Herrick Men 123 Mst 35+ 25 / 25
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3-4 2 / 56
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3-4 23 / 56
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3-4 36 / 56
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3-4 37 / 56
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 3-4 48 / 56
James Enright Men Cat2/3 2 / 54
Jesse Chebot Men Cat2/3 21 / 54
Daniel De mos Men Cat2/3 24 / 54
Brian Johnston Men Cat2/3 26 / 54
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat2/3 39 / 54
Jason James Men Cat2/3 43 / 54
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 17 / 72
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 72
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 43 / 72
Jason James Men Cat 3 44 / 72
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 48 / 72
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Jeff Sciaroni Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 47 / 48
James Yuan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 33
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 27
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 27
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 27
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 27
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 27
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 27
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16
Denin Sahovic Men E 3 8 / 34
Scott Cole Men E 3 12 / 34
Jared Hudson Men E 3 13 / 34
Daniel Vigil Men E 3 19 / 34
Eric Davis Men E 3 27 / 34
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 26
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 26
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 58
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 58
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 58
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 62
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 62
Matthew Hough Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 39
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 39
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 26 / 56
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 28 / 56
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 49 / 56
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 50 / 56
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 56 / 56
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 50 / 51
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 9 / 53
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 13 / 51
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 23 / 58
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 41
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 37 / 64
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 63 / 64
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 45
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 45
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 45
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Graham Abra Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 7 / 8
James Enright Men Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 53
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 53
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Graham Abra Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
James Enright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 59
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 9 / 14
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Graham Abra Men Cat 5 2 / 9
James Yuan Men Cat 5 3 / 9
UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 20
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 20
Emory Ball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 16
Daniel De mos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 16
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 11 / 75
Sean Smith Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 14 / 75
Toby Long Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 59 / 75
Jared Hudson Men Cat 3 15 / 57
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 2 / 44
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Graham Abra Men Cat 5 13 / 37
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 11 / 73
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 51
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 51
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 51
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 54 / 51
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 55 / 51
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45
Matthew Hough Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Scott Cole Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Graham Abra Men Cat 5 3 / 28
James Enright Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 27
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 27
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 27
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 31 / 43
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 37
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 37
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 37
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Graham Abra Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jeff Sciaroni Men Cat 5 11 / 28
Michael Tompkins Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Jason Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Jeff Sciaroni Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 21
Michael Tompkins Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 20 / 21
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 31
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 31
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 31
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 31
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Jeffrey Palileo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
James Hardy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Matthew Hough Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 32
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 71 / 100
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 78 / 100
Michael Tompkins Men Cat 5 B 31 / 34
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 100
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 19 / 100
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 26 / 100
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 101
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 101
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 78 / 101
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 87 / 101
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 94 / 101
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2 6 / 18
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Jason James Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 47
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 33 / 56
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 56 / 56
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 2/3 5 / 45
Neil Bartley Men Cat 2/3 10 / 45
Angelo Digiovine Men Cat 2/3 11 / 45
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2/3 12 / 45
Matt Quann Men Cat 2/3 29 / 45
Daniel De mos Men Cat 2/3 40 / 45
Toby Long Men Cat 2/3 41 / 45
Jason James Men Cat 2/3 44 / 45
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 25
Jeff Sciaroni Men Cat 5 Master 26 / 44
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 57 / 69
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 62 / 72
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Cesar Correa Men Cat 1/2 22 / 81
Eric Wiecek Men Cat 1/2 67 / 81
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Alexander Palmer Men Cat 3 51 / 57
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 55 / 57
Jason James Men Cat 3 57 / 57
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 8 / 75
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 19 / 75
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 33 / 75
Jeff Sciaroni Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 72
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 51
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 51
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jared Hudson Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Michael Watts Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 4 / 48
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 67
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 67
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 67
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 67
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 67
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 67
Neil Bartley Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 92
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 92
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 92
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 92
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 92
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 92
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 92
Gabriel Byrne Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 92
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Jason James Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Scott Hoppe Men Cat 4 18 / 63
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 31 / 63
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Scott Hoppe Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Mario Nicholas Men Cat 5 7 / 24
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Francisco Azevedo Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 6 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Busiest Racers
in last months
Vitaly Gashpar 94
Eric Davis 92
Scott Cole 67
Trevor White 64
Dan Tedford 64
Matthew Abdalah 63
Lee Peters 62
Denin Sahovic 60
Jeffrey Palileo 59
Sean Smith 56
Pablo Espinosa 50
Kurt Wolfgang 49
Jared Hudson 48
Jason James 47
Murat Ozgur 46
Chris Evans 45
Toby Long 45
Alex Lockwood 42
James Enright 40
James Yuan 40
Eric Clauss 39
Alex Lugosch 38
Tyler Corelitz 38
Graham Abra 38
Brian Schuster 38
Nick Kreeger 37
Mark Andersen 37
James Hardy 37
Giuseppe Errico 34
Christopher Elbo 34
Daniel De mos 33
Juan Lopez 33
Franco Campilongo 33
Isaac Sparling 32
Jesse Chebot 32
Alexander Reimers 29
Neil Bartley 29
Jeremy Dossetter 28
Matt Quann 28
Ian Swinson 26
Jason Herrick 26
Oscar Nunez 24
Michael Watts 24
Mario Nicholas 23
Daniel Vigil 22
Adam Raul 20
Michael Chase 20
Marc Marino 20
Kyle Yugowa 19
Matt Redmond 19
Sean Henderson 18
Carmi Schulman 18
Matthew Hough 17
Francisco Azevedo 16
Lloyd Ranola 16
Mario Hernandez 16
Steven Tortorelli 16
Jason Smith 15
Matt Mikul 15
Tyler Kraus 14
David Fensin 14
Emory Ball 13
Jeffrey Salvitti 13
Paul Correa 12
Timothy Larkin 12
David Acri 12
Alexander Palmer 12
Gabriel Byrne 12
David Pouncy 11
Jacob Gerhardt 11
Cesar Correa 10
Eric Wiecek 10
Chris Ashton 10
Kevin Tharp 10
Connor Benton 10
James Suzuki 9
Steven Noriega 9
Angelo Digiovine 9
Mat Gordon 9
Osman Dost 9
Adam Ocamb 8
Mateo Ortega 8
Nicholaus Barresi 7
John Adams 6
Ellis Anderson 6
Jeff Sciaroni 6
Michael Tompkins 5
Scott Hoppe 5
Robert Scheffler 5
Eric Hartsuyker 5
Andrew Smith 4
Maico Campilongo 4
Brian Johnston 4
Cliff Goldstein 4
Jason Thompson 2
Christopher Zappala 2
Kyle Yugawa 2
Ivy Andersen 2
Anthony Coando 2
Shalom Goffri 1