Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CatUp Coaching Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Phillip Short Men Open 23-29 1 / 13
Charkie Huegel Men Open 23-29 6 / 13
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Phillip Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 4 35+ 11 / 17
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 3/4 Masters 14 / 44
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 17 / 44
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 25 / 44
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 32 / 44
Jay Keim Men Cat 3/4 Masters 33 / 44
Bobby Wheeler Men open Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Bobby Wheeler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 17 / 44
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)
Bobby Wheeler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 7 / 33
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 13 / 33
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 13 / 30
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 15 / 30
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 18 / 30
Jay Keim Men Open Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Bobby Wheeler Men Open Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Daniel Gosner Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 24 2014)
Phillip Short Men PR/1/2/3 3 / 32
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 2 (Jun 15 2014)
Craig Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 19
Greg Rogers Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 19
Bobby Wheeler Men Cat 5 35+ 14 / 19
Eric Jacobsson Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 19
Eric Rood Men Cat 5 35+ 18 / 19
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Alvin Frias Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Shayne Van-schalkwyk Women4 2 / 11
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men 35-39 5 / 9
James Allen Men 35-39 7 / 9
Stuart Whiteway Men 45-49 4 / 23
Greg Rogers Men 45-49 6 / 23
Darrin Dexter Men 45-49 13 / 23
Alvin Frias Men 45-49 20 / 23
Daniel Gosner Men 50-54 6 / 13
Ziyu Jin Men 40-44 12 / 21
Ryan Hayden Men 40-44 15 / 21
Russell Weaver Men 40-44 20 / 21
Craig Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 14
Bobby Wheeler Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 14
Eric Rood Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 14
North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men 35-39 5 / 9
James Allen Men 35-39 7 / 9
Stuart Whiteway Men 45-49 4 / 23
Greg Rogers Men 45-49 6 / 23
Darrin Dexter Men 45-49 13 / 23
Alvin Frias Men 45-49 20 / 23
Daniel Gosner Men 50-54 6 / 13
Ziyu Jin Men 40-44 12 / 21
Ryan Hayden Men 40-44 15 / 21
Russell Weaver Men 40-44 20 / 21
Craig Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 14
Bobby Wheeler Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 14
Eric Rood Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 14
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 10 2014)
Phillip Short Men PR/1/2/3 4 / 19
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Greg Hilt Men Masters 50+ 50-54 13 / 24
Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Greg Hilt Men 3/4 6 / 25
Alvin Frias Men 3/4 7 / 25
Ryan Hayden Men 3/4 24 / 25
Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 35+ 16 / 16
Greg Hilt Men 3/4 6 / 26
Alvin Frias Men 3/4 8 / 26
Darrin Dexter Men 3/4 14 / 26
Ryan Hayden Men 3/4 26 / 26
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 27 2014)
Phillip Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 48 / 57
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 13 2014)
Daniel Gosner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 27
Alvin Frias Men Cat3/4 28 / 46
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat3/4 30 / 46
Daniel Gosner Men Cat3/4 43 / 46
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 1 2014)
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)
Shayne Vanschalkwyk Women 3/4 p/b Sandhills Cycling 10 / 24
Donald Frederick Men Cat3/4 7 / 51
Stuart Whiteway Men Cat3/4 16 / 51
Jay Keim Men Cat3/4 36 / 51
Craig Thompson Men Cat 4 1 / 73
Eric Rood Men Cat 4 3 / 73
Bryan Hayes Men Cat 4 4 / 73
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 5 / 73
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 13 / 73
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 4 22 / 73
Russell Weaver Men Cat 4 25 / 73
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Ray Boshold Men Cat 4 33 / 73
Greg Rogers Men Cat 4 42 / 73
Greg Hilt Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 9 / 46
Greg Robitaille Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 24 / 46
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 26 / 46
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Stephano Porter Amateur Shootout 80 / 80
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 5 6 / 43
Eric Rood Men Cat 5 27 / 43
Greg Rogers Men Cat 5 29 / 43
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 4 50+ 12 / 21
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Russell Weaver Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 4 35+ 13 / 33
Greg Rogers Men Cat 4 35+ 21 / 33
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
James Allen Men Cat 1 35+ 15 / 31
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 4 50+ 18 / 22
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Russell Weaver Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Greg Hilt Men Master 50+ 17 / 28
Duke Cycling Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Stephano Porter Men 4/5 15 / 52
Ryan Hayden Men 4/5 25 / 52
Bobby Wheeler Men 4/5 27 / 52
John Adams Men 4/5 31 / 52
Brandon Weaver Men 4/5 37 / 52
Russell Weaver Men 4/5 47 / 52
Alvin Frias Men 4/5 51 / 52
Daniel Gosner Men 3/4 21 / 40
Darrin Dexter Men 3/4 24 / 40
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
James Allen Amateur Finals 14 / 23
ACE Speedway Spring Race (Mar 23 2014)
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Russell Weaver Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
John Adams Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Bobby Wheeler Men Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 11 2014)
James Allen Men Pro123 10 / 26
Daniel Gosner Men Pro123 16 / 26
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 47 / 61
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Feb 1 2014)
Daniel Gosner Men Masters Open 40+ 7 / 30
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 50
Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 29 / 40
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 6 / 51
James Allen Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Ray Boshold Men Cat 5 9 / 38
The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 23 / 27
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Jerry Muir Men Cat 4 26 / 28
James Allen Men Cat 3 16 / 23
The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 14 / 14
James Allen Men Cat3/4 11 / 39
Ryan Hayden Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Toby Rosen Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Orange Star Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Greg Hilt Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Jerry Muir Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Brandon Weaver Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Toby Rosen Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Eric Beatty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 17
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Robert George jr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 29
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 29
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 29
Robert George jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 17 / 19
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Brandon Weaver Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
John Adams Men Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Jane Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 20
Robert George jr Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Toby Rosen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Toby Rosen Men CAT 4 17 / 48
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Toby Rosen Men CAT 4 18 / 62
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Toby Rosen Men CAT 4 6 / 39
NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)
Robert George jr Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 24
Gilbert Bollinger iii Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 24
Terrence Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 9
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 6 / 10
Alec Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Robert George jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 7 / 19
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Gregory Hilt 3/4 Men 49 / 56
NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)
Robert George jr Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 24
Gilbert Bollinger iii Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 24
Terrence Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 9
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 6 / 10
Alec Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Robert George jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 7 / 19
Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 Master 5 / 32
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 Master 11 / 32
Greg Hilt Men Cat 3/4 Master 16 / 32
Eric Beatty Men Cat 3/4 Master 27 / 32
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3/4 Master 30 / 32
Toby Rosen Men Cat 3/4 Master 31 / 32
Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4/5 Master 3 / 60
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4/5 Master 21 / 60
Brandon Weaver Men Cat 4/5 Master 32 / 60
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4/5 Master 49 / 60
Toby Rosen Men Cat 3/4 Master 4 / 20
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 Master 5 / 20
Greg Hilt Men Cat 3/4 Master 10 / 20
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 Master 11 / 20
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3/4 Master 12 / 20
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 3/4 Master 15 / 20
Eric Beatty Men Cat 3/4 Master 18 / 20
BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)
Robert George jr Men Cat3/4 9 / 39
Darrin Dexter Men Cat3/4 27 / 39
Robert George jr Men Masters 30+ 30+ 7 / 11
Daniel Gosner Men Cat4/5 31 / 33
Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 36
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 36
Greg Hilt Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 36
Robert George jr Men Masters 30+ 30+ 10 / 28
Ziyu Jin Men Masters 30+ 30+ 18 / 28
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat4/5 4 / 76
Eric Rood Men Cat4/5 43 / 76
Ziyu Jin Men Cat4/5 74 / 76
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)
Robert George jr Men Cat3/4 22 / 26
Robert George jr Men Master35+1/2/3/4 35+ 7 / 15
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 1 45+ 11 / 14
Eric Beatty Men Cat 1 45+ 13 / 14
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 5 35+ 20 / 41
Eric Rood Men Cat 5 35+ 31 / 41
Robert George jr Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Greg Hilt Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 62
Eric Beatty Men Masters 50+ 50+ 50 / 62
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4 17 / 75
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 18 / 75
David Hallen Men Cat 4 23 / 75
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 41 / 75
Stuart Whiteway Men Cat 4 48 / 75
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
James Allen Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Alvin Frias Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 28 / 40
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
James Allen Men Cat2/3 44 / 53
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 42 / 67
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 28 / 54
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 54
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 54
James Allen Men Cat3/4 30 / 74
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat3/4 53 / 74
Robert George jr Men Cat3/4 59 / 74
Daniel Gosner Men Cat3/4 63 / 74
Eric Beatty Men Cat3/4 70 / 74
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 46
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 4 50+ 11 / 32
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 4 35+ 30 / 40
Robert George jr Men Cat 3 9 / 43
James Allen Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Eric Beatty Men Cat 3 40 / 43
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 7 / 54
Ziyu Jin Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Eric Rood Men Cat 5 14 / 45
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Eric Beatty Men Cat 1 50+ 15 / 35
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 4 50+ 17 / 27
Robert George jr Men Cat 3 12 / 39
James Allen Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 38
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 38
Robert George jr Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 25
Nicole Overeem Women1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Alvin Frias Men 4/5 18 / 79
Eric Rood Men 4/5 27 / 79
Ziyu Jin Men 4/5 30 / 79
Marc Leblanc Men 4/5 31 / 79
Jim Palistrant Men 4/5 40 / 79
Shane Morgan Men 4/5 58 / 79
Greg Hilt Men 4/5 73 / 79
David Bacon Men 4/5 76 / 79
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
David Hallen Men Junior15-18 00-99 5 / 13
Shane Morgan Men Junior15-18 00-99 11 / 13
David Hallen Men Cat 5 00-99 9 / 47
Ashley Powell Men Cat 3 00-99 16 / 33
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 00-99 26 / 33
David Gill Men Cat 3 00-99 29 / 33
James Allen Men Cat 3 00-99 31 / 33
Greg Robitaille Men Cat 3 00-99 32 / 33
Greg Hilt Men Cat 4 00-99 17 / 63
Sarah Kraxberger Men Cat 4 00-99 28 / 63
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 00-99 40 / 63
Sarah Kraxberger Men Women Open * 00-99 9 / 15
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ * 00-99 25 / 38
Greg Robitaille Men Masters 35+ * 00-99 21 / 39
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Nate Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 81 / 89
Ashley Powell Men Cat 3 00-99 4 / 44
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45+ 45-99 29 / 37
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45-99 31 / 37
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45-99 38 / 37
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4 00-99 8 / 52
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 00-99 35 / 52
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 00-99 6 / 10
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 21 / 26
Nate Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 91 / 97
Shane Morgan Men Cat 5 00-99 16 / 59
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 5 00-99 35 / 59
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 00-99 45 / 60
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45+ 45-99 41 / 46
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45-99 44 / 46
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4 00-99 3 / 79
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 00-99 18 / 79
Greg Hilt Men Cat 4 00-99 41 / 79
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 00-99 7 / 10
Shane Morgan Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 21 / 23
Nate Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 34 / 84
Ashley Powell Men Cat 3 00-99 8 / 45
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4 00-99 22 / 51
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 20 / 22
Nate Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 47 / 82
James Allen Men Cat 3 00-99 25 / 43
Ashley Powell Men Cat 3 00-99 28 / 43
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45-99 28 / 29
Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)
Nate Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 61 / 73
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45-99 16 / 22
Ashley Powell Men Masters 35+ 35-99 3 / 30
Hanes Park Classic (Jul 29 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 17 / 22
Ashley Powell Men Cat 3 00-99 8 / 34
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 00-99 33 / 34
Eric Beatty Men Cat 3 00-99 34 / 34
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45-99 26 / 42
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45+ 45-99 33 / 42
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45-99 42 / 42
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 6 / 8
Daniel Gosner Men Cat4/5 00-99 4 / 52
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat4/5 00-99 23 / 52
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Gregory Hilt 4/5 Men 24 / 59
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)
Greg Hilt Men Cat 4 16 / 43
John Adams Men Cat 5 35-99 13 / 40
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 5 35-99 15 / 40
Jim Palistrant Men Cat 5 35-99 17 / 40
Nate Berry Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 90
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 3 / 15
Josie Miller Women1/2/3/4 00-99 10 / 15
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45-49 45-49 8 / 16
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45-49 45-49 16 / 16
James Allen Men Masters 35-39 35-39 11 / 12
Tour of Reidsville (Jul 1 2012)
Nate Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 4 / 20
James Allen Men Cat 3 00-99 7 / 30
Robert George jr Men Cat 3 00-99 19 / 30
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 00-99 28 / 30
Nicole Overeem Men Cat 4 00-99 13 / 32
Nicole Overeem Women3/4 00-99 1 / 7
Sarah Kraxberger Women3/4 00-99 7 / 7
All That Jazz Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Nicole Overeem Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 00-99 13 / 16
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 00-99 3 / 4
Nicole Overeem Women1/2/3 00-99 2 / 2
Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Jun 17 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 35+ 4 / 6
Sarah Kraxberger Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 6
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Mark Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 28
Brittany Anderson Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)
Nicole Overeem Women1/2/3/4 00-99 6 / 8
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 5 00-99 1 / 30
Robert George jr Men Cat 3 00-99 12 / 31
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 3 00-99 20 / 31
Greg Robitaille Men Cat 3 00-99 22 / 31
Eric Beatty Men Cat 3 00-99 28 / 31
Josie Miller Women Cat 4 00-99 1 / 3
Brittany Anderson Women Cat 4 00-99 2 / 3
Robert George jr Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 7 / 39
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 10 / 39
Greg Robitaille Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 30 / 39
Eric Beatty Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 32 / 39
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 37 / 39
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 00-99 9 / 23
Mark Anderson Men Cat 4 00-99 16 / 23
Justan Germano Men Cat 4 00-99 23 / 23
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Luis Flores Men Cat 3 63 / 63
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Luis Flores Men Cat 3 33 / 64
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Luis Flores Men Cat 3 43 / 134
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Luis Flores Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Nate Berry Men Cat3/4 1 / 76
Robert George jr Men Cat3/4 9 / 76
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 13 / 76
James Allen Men Cat3/4 18 / 76
Toby Rosen Men Cat3/4 48 / 76
Nicole Overeem Women3/4 4 / 16
Brittany Anderson Women3/4 6 / 16
Sarah Kraxberger Women3/4 12 / 16
Kevin Casey Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Daniel Gosner Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Craig Thompson Men Cat 4 32 / 68
Mark Anderson Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 51 / 68
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat 4 57 / 68
Luis Flores Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 7
John Adams Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Darrin Dexter Men Cat 1 45-99 13 / 19
Eric Beatty Men Cat 1 45-99 15 / 19
Greg Robitaille Men Cat 1 45-99 17 / 19
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Toby Rosen Men Cat4/5 00-99 39 / 77
Daniel Gosner Men Cat4/5 00-99 46 / 77
Kevin Casey Men Cat4/5 00-99 49 / 77
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Cat4/5 00-99 59 / 77
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 32
Eric Beatty Men Masters 45+ 45-99 15 / 32
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 45+ 45-99 27 / 32
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 00-99 3 / 89
Nate Berry Men Cat3/4 00-99 10 / 89
Robert George jr Men Cat3/4 00-99 12 / 89
Darrin Dexter Men Cat3/4 00-99 27 / 89
James Allen Men Cat3/4 00-99 39 / 89
Eric Beatty Men Cat3/4 00-99 55 / 89
Gilbert Bollinger iii Men Masters 35+ 35-99 32 / 48
Luis Flores Men Cat2/3 00-99 24 / 67
Nate Berry Men Cat2/3 00-99 46 / 67
James Allen Men Cat2/3 00-99 66 / 67
Robert George jr Men Cat2/3 00-99 68 / 67
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Brittany Anderson Women Category4 20 / 30
Bicycle Post Uptown Greenville Criteriums (Mar 24 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 3 / 3
Daniel Gosner Men 5 00-99 7 / 24
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 00-99 2 / 5
Greg Robitaille Men 3/4 00-99 18 / 30
Justan Germano Men 3/4 00-99 22 / 30
David Gill Men 3/4 00-99 30 / 30
Shane Morgan Women Junior 00-99 5 / 5
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 35 + 17 / 22
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 35 + 23 / 22
Bicycle Post Uptown Greenville Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 3 / 3
Daniel Gosner Men 5 00-99 7 / 24
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 00-99 2 / 5
Greg Robitaille Men 3/4 00-99 18 / 30
Justan Germano Men 3/4 00-99 22 / 30
David Gill Men 3/4 00-99 29 / 30
Shane Morgan Women Junior 00-99 5 / 5
Daniel Gosner Men Masters 35 + 17 / 22
Darrin Dexter Men Masters 35 + 23 / 22
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
James Allen Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)
James Allen Men Masters 35+ 17 / 27
James Allen Men Cat3/4 20 / 35
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 19 / 49
John Adams Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 00-99 7 / 17
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 00-99 17 / 36
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 00-99 24 / 54
Luis Flores Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 13
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 16 / 16
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 00-99 13 / 16
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 00-99 3 / 51
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 00-99 16 / 56
Luis Flores Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 13 / 15
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 00-99 16 / 16
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 00-99 13 / 16
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 00-99 3 / 51
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 00-99 16 / 56
Luis Flores Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 13 / 15
Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 00-99 8 / 13
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 00-99 1 / 17
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 00-99 8 / 33
Luis Flores Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 10 / 12
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat 4 00-99 8 / 13
Luis Flores Men Cat3/4 00-99 1 / 17
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 00-99 8 / 33
Luis Flores Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 10 / 12
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 11 / 22
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 8 / 12
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 11 / 28
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Robert George jr Men Cat 3/4 10 / 51
Greg Robitaille Men Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Mark Stover Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Nicole Overeem Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Kevin Casey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Justan Germano Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 36 / 37
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 11 / 17
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 1 / 5
James Allen Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 39 / 52
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Sarah Kraxberger Women1/2/3/4 34 / 42
Sarah Kraxberger Women4 14 / 22
James Allen Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Toby Rosen Men Cat 4 46 / 85
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
Toby Rosen Men Cat4/5 10 / 75
Mark Anderson Men Cat4/5 16 / 75
Eric Garr Men Cat4/5 18 / 75
John Adams Men Cat4/5 22 / 75
David Carbonell Men Cat4/5 36 / 75
Lemuel Whitsett Men Cat4/5 43 / 75
Justan Germano Men Cat4/5 44 / 75
Marc Leblanc Men Cat4/5 48 / 75
Jim Palistrant Men Cat4/5 58 / 75
David Hallen Men Cat4/5 74 / 75
Robert George jr Men Master 35+ 3 / 14
Jeremy Coleman Men Master 35+ 6 / 14
Luis Flores Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 20 / 48
Eric Beatty Men Master 45+ 8 / 23
Darrin Dexter Men Master 45+ 9 / 23
David Pendlebury Men Master 45+ 22 / 23
Sarah Kraxberger Women Cat3/4 3 / 6
Josie Miller Women Cat3/4 5 / 6
Nicole Overeem Women Cat3/4 6 / 6
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Race #2 (Feb 4 2012)
Kevin Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 15
Kevin Casey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Justan Germano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Race #1 (Jan 28 2012)
Kevin Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 15
Kevin Casey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Justan Germano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Busiest Racers
in last months
Daniel Gosner 49
Darrin Dexter 43
Sarah Kraxberger 37
James Allen 30
Gilbert Bollinger iii 29
Toby Rosen 27
Robert George jr 25
Eric Beatty 21
Alvin Frias 19
Luis Flores 19
Greg Hilt 14
Ryan Hayden 13
Ziyu Jin 12
Nate Berry 10
Jim Palistrant 10
Nicole Overeem 9
Greg Robitaille 9
Eric Rood 9
Bobby Wheeler 9
Kevin Casey 7
Justan Germano 7
John Adams 7
Russell Weaver 7
Shane Morgan 6
Greg Rogers 6
Ashley Powell 6
Craig Thompson 5
Phillip Short 5
Stuart Whiteway 4
Brandon Weaver 4
David Hallen 4
Brittany Anderson 4
Mark Anderson 4
David Gill 3
Jay Keim 3
Josie Miller 3
Stephano Porter 2
Gregory Hilt 2
Terrence Lanier 2
Alec Whyte 2
Ray Boshold 2
Charkie Huegel 2
Marc Leblanc 2
Jerry Muir 2
Donald Frederick 1
Lemuel Whitsett 1
Shayne Vanschalkwyk 1
David Bacon 1
David Carbonell 1
Mark Stover 1
Jane Alexander 1
Bryan Hayes 1
Eric Jacobsson 1
Jeremy Coleman 1
Eric Garr 1
David Pendlebury 1
Shayne Van-schalkwyk 1